Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Toamna, copii 7-8 ani, Editia 2016

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:41 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ciobanu Mihai Aqua Life Swim 00:38:85 Timp 4094 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:39:07 Timp 3427 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iacob Patrick CSM Ploiesti 00:40:95 Timp 3794 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 00:42:13 Timp 3349 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:42:20 Timp 4095 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 00:42:58 Timp 4009 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mija Radu NAVI 00:42:68 Timp 4202 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Danu David NAVI 00:43:29 Timp 3350 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scortea Pavel NAVI 00:43:40 Timp 3410 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scarlat Albert Florian Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:00 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:11 Timp 3884 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:41 Timp 3882 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:47 Timp 3822 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim 00:44:56 Timp 4090 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parvu Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:84 Timp 3823 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Timigeriu Andrei Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:89 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:31 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oh Cristian Aqua Life Swim 00:45:59 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mercan Andrei Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:66 Timp 3429 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paun Fabian CSM Ploiesti 00:45:88 Timp 4354 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Darius CSM Ploiesti 00:46:11 Timp 3795 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:46:60 Timp 3351 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ana Victor CSM Ploiesti 00:47:00 Timp 3797 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Paun Gabriel NAVI 00:47:00 Timp 4200 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andrei Mihai CSM Drobeta Tr.Severin 00:47:20 Timp 4420 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:48:00 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 00:48:42 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mitu Cristian Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:55 Timp 4183 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ghenu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:48:59 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:83 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:10 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:25 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Udor Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:42 Timp 4410 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tatulea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:84 Timp 4408 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 00:51:11 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bildea Claudiu Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:65 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tataru Stefan NAVI 00:51:73 Timp 3411 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciomag Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:53 Timp 4185 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Virsa David NAVI 00:52:55 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:62 Timp 3370 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bulumac Ianis NAVI 00:52:87 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stanescu Remi Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:01 Timp 4381 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nae Teodor Patrick NAVI 00:53:60 Timp 4203 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Recacevschi Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:30 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Draghici Eric Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:75 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Anita Mihai CSM Ploiesti 00:54:95 Timp 4355 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bazgan Matei Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:11 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marin Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:57:51 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Baciu Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:53 Timp 4406 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stan Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:57:75 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:84 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stelea Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:63 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Florea Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 00:59:71 Timp 4098 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rotaru Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:00:97 Timp 4421 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Melnic Rares NAVI 01:01:83 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Nebunoiu Radu NAVI 01:02:79 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:03:00 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Naboleanu Alexandru Ionut Aquis Bucuresti 01:03:24 Timp 4359 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Peter Francisc Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:29 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Facci David Renovatio S.C. 01:05:25 Timp 3267 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stirbu Luca Atack Team 01:06:78 Timp 4367 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tanase Rafael Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:78 Timp 4366 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nikola Velikov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 01:06:91 Timp 4352 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mantea Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:00 Timp 4214 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cirimpei Mircea Teodor Steaua CSA 01:09:87 Timp 4115 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Sarchisian Marco Aqua Life Swim 01:11:57 Timp 4400 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Mantea Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:59 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bratu Octavian NAVI 01:16:96 Timp 3423 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dimancea Sebastian Dinamo Bucuresti 01:17:00 Timp 4384 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Nitu Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:24:63 Timp 4425 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Barbu Razvan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4120 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4193 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Diaconu Tudor Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Stoica Luca Sebastian Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4382 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:17 Timp 2726 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:11 Timp 2713 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:80 Timp 2704 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:03 Timp 3169 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:35:08 Timp 3405 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:35:44 Timp 2987 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:47 Timp 3170 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:35:57 Timp 3051 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rotaru Petru Aqua Life Swim 00:35:79 Timp 4395 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:02 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:05 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:23 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:36:24 Timp 3347 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:36:31 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:36 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:61 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:05 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:37:26 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:37:79 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:10 Timp 2710 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iordache Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:22 Timp 4401 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:57 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:73 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:74 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:86 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:39:28 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:32 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrisor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:44 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Danu Alexandru NAVI 00:39:53 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:83 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:39:92 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:40:16 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:23 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Slave Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:89 Timp 3993 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ion Vlad Cosmin Swimming Team 00:41:01 Timp 4000 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:41:45 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cinciulescu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 00:43:21 Timp 3779 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Percea Tudor Steaua CSA 00:44:15 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Degeratu David Aqua Life Swim 00:44:37 Timp 4394 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marinescu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:48 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marc Luca Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:53 Timp 4402 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vlaicu Andrei Dragos Steaua CSA 00:44:53 Timp 4427 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:44:58 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cristache David NAVI 00:44:63 Timp 3947 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:06 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Panait Radu Steaua CSA 00:45:77 Timp 4263 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:96 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ermalai Ioan NAVI 00:46:35 Timp 3999 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Micu Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:54 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:67 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:74 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:00 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 00:47:50 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tutulan Radu Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:65 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zaharie David Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:47:74 Timp 4417 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:96 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:08 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:32 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Panait Alexandru NAVI 00:48:50 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stefan Mihai Catalin Steaua CSA 00:49:05 Timp 4426 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:07 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Pirvu Matei Swimming Team 00:49:25 Timp 4002 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:27 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dobrescu Bogdan Steaua CSA 00:50:30 Timp 4301 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Moise Matei Renovatio S.C. 00:50:57 Timp 4422 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ionescu Andrei Tudor NAVI 00:50:65 Timp 4001 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Chibac David NAVI 00:52:05 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Hantulie Mihai NAVI 00:52:14 Timp 4238 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Enache Andrei NAVI 00:52:50 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rizescu Iorgu Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:35 Timp 2769 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Tudose Vlad Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:53:42 Timp 4419 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Radu Stefan Rares Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:53:99 Timp 4418 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tudor Mihnea Renovatio S.C. 00:54:82 Timp 4423 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ramba Robert Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:29 Timp 4389 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Rizescu Barbu Delfinul Bucuresti 00:55:42 Timp 2768 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lucaciu Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:18 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Gabor Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:64 Timp 4304 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Budei David Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:55 Timp 3233 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ilie Dragos Stefan Renovatio S.C. 00:58:74 Timp 3047 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Unchiasu Victor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:49 Timp 4388 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Nikolai Kirov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 01:00:42 Timp 4351 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Sucuturdean David Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:18 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ilinca Ioan Daniel Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:94 Timp 4387 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Sava Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4003 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Mitu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ciobanu Vlad Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Iordache Vlad NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Constantinescu Tudor Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4018 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Manea Daria NAVI 00:39:08 Timp 4196 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:39:60 Timp 3433 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:87 Timp 3418 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:62 Timp 3382 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:43:37 Timp 3348 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:45 Timp 3345 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:83 Timp 3384 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:23 Timp 4128 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ava Kostadinova Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:45:90 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Ana Maria NAVI 00:46:88 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tolea Cristina CSM Ploiesti 00:47:15 Timp 3796 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:94 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 00:49:61 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:50:17 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:45 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Amalia Swimming Team 00:50:71 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionita Ioana Atack Team 00:51:08 Timp 3808 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:76 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 00:52:36 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:45 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 00:52:48 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CSM Drobeta Tr.Severin 00:54:89 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:55:35 Timp 3397 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivet Rumenova Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:55:45 Timp 4350 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cabut Ecaterina NAVI 00:55:89 Timp 4194 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:34 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoiu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:97 Timp 4217 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinu Sonia Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:99 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Craioveanu Rebeca Atack Team 00:57:44 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 00:58:38 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cristea Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:20 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 00:59:49 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nasta Sara Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:00 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:06 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:88 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dan Carmen Maria NAVI 01:04:57 Timp 3398 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:57 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balan Daria Clubul Roman de Natatie 01:05:78 Timp 4416 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Miroiu Anais Steaua CSA 01:06:77 Timp 4428 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gagiu Elise Maria Swimming Team 01:08:39 Timp 4379 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantin Kyra NAVI 01:08:65 Timp 4374 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Batel Aisha NAVI 01:10:53 Timp 4372 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Ingrid Steaua CSA 01:13:51 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Neagu Teodora Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 01:25:05 Timp 4362 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasile Ana Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:99 Timp 4412 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chivu Ianna NAVI 01:34:61 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mihalache Ana Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4385 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Borza Sofia Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3806 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iacob Natalia Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4071 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Penescu Stefania Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Balan Maria Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4070 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:35:14 Timp 3268 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:35:16 Timp 2770 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:37:03 Timp 3282 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:37:26 Timp 3010 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:45 Timp 2756 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:37:64 Timp 3357 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:18 Timp 3388 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:57 Timp 2942 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:72 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:76 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:34 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Togoe Ioana Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:49 Timp 2764 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:50 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:76 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:90 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:24 Timp 2741 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:40:33 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:09 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:29 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Predescu Simona Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:35 Timp 4353 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupu Maria NAVI 00:41:61 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:86 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:25 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:28 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:28 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:96 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:13 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:32 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Predoiu Iarina Renovatio S.C. 00:43:68 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lukacs Rebeca Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:44:05 Timp 4414 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chirica Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:29 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 00:45:03 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:19 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:26 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hondrea Olivia Ioana Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:41 Timp 3990 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Andreea Aqua Life Swim 00:45:49 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rozorea Maria Carla Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:74 Timp 4393 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 00:46:03 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rednic-Achim Daria Maria NAVI 00:46:70 Timp 4237 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stroescu Bryanna Swimming Team 00:47:26 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iordache Alice Gabriela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:33 Timp 2819 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:00 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chiriac Cristina Aqua Life Swim 00:48:58 Timp 4397 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Croitoru Maya Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:23 Timp 4413 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Savu Celestina Simona Mihaela Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:52 Timp 4390 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:58 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dan Alexandra Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:49:62 Timp 4415 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vasile Denisa Aqua Life Swim 00:49:74 Timp 4396 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:83 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:89 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:99 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dragomir Ana NAVI 00:52:72 Timp 4370 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Voicu Ana Maria NAVI 00:52:96 Timp 3998 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Patachi Simina Maria Steaua CSA 00:53:32 Timp 3847 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popescu Tamara CSM Ploiesti 00:53:55 Timp 4356 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dumitrescu Patricia Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:53 Timp 4391 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 00:55:71 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Culea Adriana NAVI 00:55:80 Timp 4369 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bosca Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:57:95 Timp 4424 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Chirnogeanu Adina NAVI 01:00:77 Timp 4368 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stoian Bianca NAVI 01:07:57 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Parvan Iulia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:10:63 Timp 4392 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Catana Anays Maria Swimming Team 01:11:85 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Caramida Nicoleta Catalina Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stan Ioana Teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4357 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:58 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ciobanu Mihai Aqua Life Swim 00:52:97 Timp 4094 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:06 Timp 3882 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:55:30 Timp 4095 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 00:55:35 Timp 3349 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:92 Timp 3884 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:57:91 Timp 3351 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stan Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:13 Timp 3822 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Danu David NAVI 00:59:27 Timp 3350 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iacob Patrick CSM Ploiesti 00:59:59 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mija Radu NAVI 00:59:96 Timp 4202 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 01:00:08 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Albert Florian Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:08 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Scortea Pavel NAVI 01:00:58 Timp 3410 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:08 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim 01:01:29 Timp 4090 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:53 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mercan Andrei Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:89 Timp 3429 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paun Fabian CSM Ploiesti 01:01:95 Timp 4354 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tataru Stefan NAVI 01:02:75 Timp 3411 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marin Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:03:17 Timp 4399 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 01:03:38 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bulumac Ianis NAVI 01:03:50 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Darius CSM Ploiesti 01:03:96 Timp 3795 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Paun Gabriel NAVI 01:04:01 Timp 4200 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nae Teodor Patrick NAVI 01:04:20 Timp 4203 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:68 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 01:05:43 Timp 4009 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanescu Remi Dinamo Bucuresti 01:05:86 Timp 4381 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mitu Cristian Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:97 Timp 4183 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parvu Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:18 Timp 3823 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Virsa David NAVI 01:06:41 Timp 4376 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghenu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:07:79 Timp 4398 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bildea Claudiu Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:94 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:08:87 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:53 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:94 Timp 3370 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Recacevschi Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:08 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 01:10:15 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciomag Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:48 Timp 4185 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Oh Cristian Aqua Life Swim 01:11:26 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:12:15 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Andrei Mihai CSM Drobeta Tr.Severin 01:12:65 Timp 4420 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sarchisian Marco Aqua Life Swim 01:13:24 Timp 4400 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Baciu Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:15 Timp 4406 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rotaru Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:14:18 Timp 4421 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Florea Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 01:15:18 Timp 4098 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stelea Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:00 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bazgan Matei Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:56 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ana Victor CSM Ploiesti 01:18:05 Timp 3797 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mantea Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:35 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nikola Velikov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 01:21:07 Timp 4352 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:46 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stan Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:22:86 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mantea Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:23:59 Timp 4214 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Draghici Eric Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:70 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tatulea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:74 Timp 4408 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Facci David Renovatio S.C. 01:28:16 Timp 3267 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nebunoiu Radu NAVI 01:28:76 Timp 4375 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Naboleanu Alexandru Ionut Aquis Bucuresti 01:29:95 Timp 4359 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Melnic Rares NAVI 01:31:86 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cirimpei Mircea Teodor Steaua CSA 01:38:00 Timp 4115 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dimancea Sebastian Dinamo Bucuresti 01:38:40 Timp 4384 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stoica Luca Sebastian Dinamo Bucuresti 01:42:82 Timp 4382 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4193 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Udor Eric Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4410 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Timigeriu Andrei Robert Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4409 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Diaconu Tudor Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4383 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Barbu Razvan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4120 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Peter Francisc Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:45:75 Timp 3347 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:46:04 Timp 3405 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:38 Timp 2704 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:46:44 Timp 2987 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:05 Timp 2713 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:04 Timp 3171 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:37 Timp 3827 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:97 Timp 2726 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rotaru Petru Aqua Life Swim 00:49:20 Timp 4395 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:49:30 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:40 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:51 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Danu Alexandru NAVI 00:49:70 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:18 Timp 2710 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:50:39 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:69 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:87 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:12 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:22 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:59 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:53:70 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ion Vlad Cosmin Swimming Team 00:53:76 Timp 4000 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:54:20 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:21 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:30 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:54:66 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrisor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:42 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:55:61 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:56:69 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Slave Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:30 Timp 3993 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:57:70 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cristache David NAVI 00:57:94 Timp 3947 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:17 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:22 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ermalai Ioan NAVI 00:59:06 Timp 3999 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 00:59:39 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:67 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Degeratu David Aqua Life Swim 01:00:09 Timp 4394 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Panait Radu Steaua CSA 01:00:19 Timp 4263 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iordache Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:34 Timp 4401 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:29 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:25 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Micu Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:52 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moise Matei Renovatio S.C. 01:02:69 Timp 4422 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:25 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Enache Andrei NAVI 01:03:43 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:50 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:61 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Percea Tudor Steaua CSA 01:03:81 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:60 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cinciulescu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:04:62 Timp 3779 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Panait Alexandru NAVI 01:06:15 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:22 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Marinescu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:04 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lucaciu Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:63 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pirvu Matei Swimming Team 01:07:92 Timp 4002 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:08:41 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rizescu Iorgu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:64 Timp 2769 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Chibac David NAVI 01:09:32 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:56 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Radu Stefan Rares Clubul Roman de Natatie 01:10:59 Timp 4418 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:97 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ciobanu Vlad Steaua CSA 01:11:48 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dobrescu Bogdan Steaua CSA 01:11:59 Timp 4301 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Budei David Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:81 Timp 3233 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Tudor Mihnea Renovatio S.C. 01:12:84 Timp 4423 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Vlaicu Andrei Dragos Steaua CSA 01:12:99 Timp 4427 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Hantulie Mihai NAVI 01:13:10 Timp 4238 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Marc Luca Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:44 Timp 4402 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:11 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Rizescu Barbu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:61 Timp 2768 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ramba Robert Dinamo Bucuresti 01:14:80 Timp 4389 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Stefan Mihai Catalin Steaua CSA 01:16:64 Timp 4426 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ilie Dragos Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:17:08 Timp 3047 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ionescu Andrei Tudor NAVI 01:18:14 Timp 4001 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gabor Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:28 Timp 4304 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Unchiasu Victor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:54 Timp 4388 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Tutulan Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:32:42 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Sucuturdean David Dinamo Bucuresti 01:32:93 Timp 4386 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Mitu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4404 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Constantinescu Tudor Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4018 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Iordache Vlad NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:51:12 Timp 3348 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Manea Daria NAVI 00:53:50 Timp 4196 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:60 Timp 3418 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:70 Timp 3382 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:58:71 Timp 3433 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:05 Timp 4128 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 01:02:90 Timp 3850 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:54 Timp 3345 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Danu Maia Atack Team 01:03:90 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tolea Cristina CSM Ploiesti 01:04:62 Timp 3796 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cabut Ecaterina NAVI 01:05:00 Timp 4194 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Amalia Swimming Team 01:05:20 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 01:06:14 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:53 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:71 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:08:13 Timp 3397 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudor Ana Maria NAVI 01:08:25 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:09 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:66 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 01:11:79 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoiu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:93 Timp 4217 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 01:13:36 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Ingrid Steaua CSA 01:13:51 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nasta Sara Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:28 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 01:16:30 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:31 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cristea Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:59 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Kyra NAVI 01:21:27 Timp 4374 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:85 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CSM Drobeta Tr.Severin 01:23:08 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Miroiu Anais Steaua CSA 01:25:82 Timp 4428 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dinu Sonia Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:20 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:29:84 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 01:31:43 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gagiu Elise Maria Swimming Team 01:36:03 Timp 4379 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:43:46 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balan Maria Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4070 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dan Carmen Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3398 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Ana Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4412 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iacob Natalia Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4071 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Neagu Teodora Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4362 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihalache Ana Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4385 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:46:42 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:46:75 Timp 3268 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:09 Timp 2741 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:67 Timp 2756 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:50:05 Timp 3010 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:50:78 Timp 3282 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:78 Timp 3391 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:51:97 Timp 3357 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Togoe Ioana Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:05 Timp 2764 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:81 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Predescu Simona Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:92 Timp 4353 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:00 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:02 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:90 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:03 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:30 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Alice Gabriela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:54 Timp 2819 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupu Maria NAVI 00:55:58 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:64 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:96 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:08 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:56:15 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:20 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:56 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rednic-Achim Daria Maria NAVI 00:56:61 Timp 4237 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:68 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:07 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chirica Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:73 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:17 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Denisa Aqua Life Swim 00:59:62 Timp 4396 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 00:59:65 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:31 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hondrea Olivia Ioana Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:68 Timp 3990 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:09 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chiriac Cristina Aqua Life Swim 01:02:59 Timp 4397 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:25 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:40 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Andreea Aqua Life Swim 01:03:73 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 01:04:30 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:38 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:60 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lukacs Rebeca Clubul Roman de Natatie 01:05:06 Timp 4414 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicu Ana Maria NAVI 01:05:55 Timp 3998 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Predoiu Iarina Renovatio S.C. 01:06:94 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stroescu Bryanna Swimming Team 01:07:33 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:03 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 01:08:61 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Culea Adriana NAVI 01:12:06 Timp 4369 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:51 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrescu Patricia Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 01:13:30 Timp 4391 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bosca Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:13:60 Timp 4424 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:08 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Patachi Simina Maria Steaua CSA 01:17:11 Timp 3847 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Croitoru Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:81 Timp 4413 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Savu Celestina Simona Mihaela Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:97 Timp 4390 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Caramida Nicoleta Catalina Aquis Bucuresti 01:29:89 Timp 4358 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Catana Anays Maria Swimming Team 01:45:00 Timp 4378 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dragomir Ana NAVI 01:45:50 Timp 4370 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stan Ioana Teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4357 Cod 0 Puncte

9. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Rosu Rares | Ciobanu Gabriel | Ciobanu Mihai | Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 02:46:50 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Ion Flavius | Trandafir Alexandru | Scarlat Albert Florian | Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 02:50:04 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Georgescu Paun Gabriel | Danu David | Mija Radu | Scortea Pavel NAVI 02:55:15 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Stan Andrei | Parvu Iustin | Timigeriu Andrei Robert | Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 02:56:33 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Paun Fabian | Ana Victor | Radu Darius | Iacob Patrick CSM Ploiesti 03:06:57 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Mercan Andrei Stefan | Romanescu Mihai | Tarata David | Udor Eric Aqua Sport Citius 03:19:31 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Cristea Stefan | Ghenu Andrei | Marin Andrei | Oh Cristian Aqua Life Swim 03:21:69 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Virsa David | Bulumac Ianis | Tataru Stefan | Bacalu Eduard NAVI 03:27:15 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Mitu Cristian Daniel | Draghici Eric Ionut | Ciomag Rares | Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 03:32:37 Timp 0 Puncte

10. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Avakian Karen | Stoica David | Apostol Petru | Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 02:20:18 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor | Budes Damian Andrei | Duica Tudor | Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 02:26:08 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Urzica Andrei | Aldea Gabriel | Danu Alexandru | Sediq Mateen NAVI 02:27:31 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Tanase Catalin Andrei | Radu David Stefan | Alexandrescu Radu Cristian | Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 02:30:04 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Radu Andrei | Iordache Tudor | Badescu Stefan | Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 02:33:83 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Vasile David | Dinca Stefan | Cinciulescu Alexandru | Rotaru Petru Aqua Life Swim 02:40:03 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Vlaicu Andrei Dragos | Percea Tudor | Panait Radu | Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 02:59:17 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Lupusoru Vlad | Iaschiu Stefan | Ermalai Ioan | Cristache David NAVI 03:01:89 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Dobrescu Bogdan | Ciobanu Vlad | Stefan Mihai Catalin | Voivozeanu Matei Steaua CSA 03:26:37 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Moise Matei | Ilie Dragos Stefan | Tudor Mihnea | Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 03:41:11 Timp 0 Puncte

11. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Lentu Maria | Mihai Denisa | Zaharia Anna-Lisa | Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 02:58:17 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Cabut Ecaterina | Tudor Ana Maria | Bacalu Denisa | Manea Daria NAVI 03:02:31 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Ionita Ioana | Danu Maia | Craioveanu Rebeca | Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 03:27:96 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Robu Anita | Petrescu Oana | Rapeanu Cristina | Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 03:42:64 Timp 10 Puncte

12. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta | Sibiseanu Ana Maria | Tutuianu Sara | Lupu Maria NAVI 02:35:59 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Ban Alexia Maria | Malus Irina | Lospa Tamara | Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 02:36:74 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi | Georgescu Anne | Neamtu Ioana | Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 02:38:11 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Mitrana Tania Andreea | Predescu Simona Maria | Togoe Ioana Maria | Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 02:43:47 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Scarlat Daria | Ion Diana | Piper Alesia | Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 02:49:97 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Dinca Ana Maria | Valcu Raluca | Crasan Lidia | Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 02:50:48 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Diamandescu Eliza | Freciu Ayanna | Bosca Maria | Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 02:52:64 Timp 4 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

13. 50 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:46:36 Timp 3433 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Manea Daria NAVI 00:46:39 Timp 4196 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:24 Timp 3418 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:35 Timp 3384 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:14 Timp 3382 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:98 Timp 4128 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tolea Cristina CSM Ploiesti 00:49:89 Timp 3796 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:51:68 Timp 3348 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:68 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionita Ioana Atack Team 00:53:08 Timp 3808 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Ana Maria NAVI 00:53:45 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ava Kostadinova Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:54:35 Timp 4349 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:93 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Craioveanu Rebeca Atack Team 00:55:76 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 00:55:80 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danu Maia Atack Team 00:56:02 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:56:05 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CSM Drobeta Tr.Severin 00:57:31 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 00:57:66 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:12 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cabut Ecaterina NAVI 00:58:65 Timp 4194 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nasta Sara Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:79 Timp 4411 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 00:59:02 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoiu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:14 Timp 4217 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 00:59:18 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Amalia Swimming Team 01:00:00 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:76 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:05 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:01:46 Timp 3397 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 01:02:14 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dan Carmen Maria NAVI 01:03:61 Timp 3398 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ivet Rumenova Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 01:04:08 Timp 4350 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:44 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:45 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cristea Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:75 Timp 4363 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:11 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gagiu Elise Maria Swimming Team 01:06:80 Timp 4379 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:53 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Miroiu Anais Steaua CSA 01:09:09 Timp 4428 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Balan Daria Clubul Roman de Natatie 01:09:96 Timp 4416 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Batel Aisha NAVI 01:15:19 Timp 4372 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihalache Ana Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:49 Timp 4385 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neagu Teodora Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 01:15:81 Timp 4362 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vasile Ana Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:43 Timp 4412 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Constantin Kyra NAVI 01:19:73 Timp 4374 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popescu Ingrid Steaua CSA 01:25:33 Timp 4377 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Chivu Ianna NAVI 01:34:18 Timp 4373 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Iacob Natalia Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4071 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Borza Sofia Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3806 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Balan Maria Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4070 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Penescu Stefania Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4364 Cod 0 Puncte