Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa JAKED - Copii 8-9 ani, Editia 2016

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:20 Timp 2704 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:47 Timp 2726 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:19 Timp 3169 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:36:45 Timp 3405 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:50 Timp 3099 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:78 Timp 3170 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:37:22 Timp 3347 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:37:29 Timp 3051 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:52 Timp 2710 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:59 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:37:85 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:37:91 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:37:92 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:94 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trasca Vlad Andrei Winner Pitesti 00:38:40 Timp 4291 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:71 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:09 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:24 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:08 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:15 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:28 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:40:34 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nistorescu David C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:40:44 Timp 3789 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:40:52 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:53 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:91 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:25 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danu Alexandru NAVI 00:41:39 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:57 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:69 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zainea Rares YST Sport Club 00:42:69 Timp 3873 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:79 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:62 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciocan Matei NAVI 00:43:69 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:43:73 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:09 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:47 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 00:44:82 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:44:98 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Adrian Mihail Performer 00:45:44 Timp 3219 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Potarca Bogdan Florin Tenis Club 2000 00:45:55 Timp 4257 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stanciu Victor Mihai Obswim 00:45:62 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:76 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lucaciu Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:09 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sava Alexandru NAVI 00:46:39 Timp 4003 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:70 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:77 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Slave Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:70 Timp 3993 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Voicu Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:23 Timp 3979 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:42 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Percea Tudor Steaua CSA 00:48:52 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 00:48:70 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Laiu Rares Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:49:23 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:38 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:49 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ermalai Ioan NAVI 00:49:94 Timp 3999 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:27 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:50:62 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ion Vlad Cosmin NAVI 00:50:67 Timp 4000 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 00:50:82 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:78 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:51:80 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:81 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ionescu Andrei Tudor NAVI 00:51:86 Timp 4001 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cristache David NAVI 00:52:23 Timp 3947 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Chiriac Andrei Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 00:52:42 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 00:52:72 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:06 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:46 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 00:53:85 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:52 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Enache Andrei NAVI 00:54:89 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Stefanescu Daniel Octavian Tenis Club 2000 00:55:21 Timp 3224 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ciobanu Vlad Steaua CSA 00:55:38 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dobrescu Bogdan Steaua CSA 00:55:87 Timp 4301 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:20 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Chibac David NAVI 00:56:28 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stefanescu David Stefan Obswim 00:57:61 Timp 4246 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:58:23 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Anghel David CSS Dinamo 00:58:36 Timp 3291 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Steaua CSA 00:58:47 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Isac Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:58:73 Timp 4255 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Hantulie Mihai NAVI 00:58:95 Timp 4238 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:20 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Panait Radu Steaua CSA 01:02:21 Timp 4263 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Barbu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:77 Timp 4275 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Pacuraru Andrei NAVI 01:05:04 Timp 4239 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Iordan Marc Gabriel Obswim 01:05:26 Timp 4247 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Bogdan Matei Atack Team 01:05:80 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Ursachi David Steaua CSA 01:08:06 Timp 4300 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Gabor Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:40 Timp 4304 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Iordache Rares Mihail Obswim 01:20:94 Timp 4245 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Tanasie David Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:69 Timp 4274 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Barbu Sasha Steaua CSA 03:26:00 Timp 4290 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Ilie Dragos Stefan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3047 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Stan David Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 4258 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Hornea Razvan YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2713 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Constantinescu Tudor Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4018 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:32:35 Timp 1998 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:32:87 Timp 1966 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:00 Timp 2965 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:34:31 Timp 2153 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:34:56 Timp 3043 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:60 Timp 1939 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:61 Timp 2189 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:35:50 Timp 3037 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:35:62 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:35:62 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:35:89 Timp 3489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:36:00 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:06 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:36:06 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:36:10 Timp 1946 Cod 0 Puncte
16 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:53 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Matei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:70 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:37:23 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:37:28 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:83 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Moraru Vladut Mihai Energic L L Pitesti 00:38:11 Timp 4221 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:20 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:23 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:38:27 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:31 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:38:39 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:38:74 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
28 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:39:18 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:28 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:38 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anghel Tudor Luca Skills Sports 2009 00:39:68 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:71 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:39:86 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:33 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cojocaru Sebastian Winner Pitesti 00:40:68 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:90 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grintescu Vladimir Renovatio S.C. 00:41:11 Timp 4281 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:70 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Kazmacz Enes Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:93 Timp 3446 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:02 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:22 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Oanta Rares Mihai Energic L L Pitesti 00:42:39 Timp 4220 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:42:64 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:80 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 00:42:95 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Grigore Andrei NAVI 00:43:06 Timp 3996 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:10 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pantea Eric NAVI 00:43:26 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:43:45 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Socol Denis Stefan Obswim 00:43:49 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:56 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Siliste Indru Steaua CSA 00:43:67 Timp 3508 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Droc Claudiu Alexandru NAVI 00:43:72 Timp 1968 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:93 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:02 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:12 Timp 3450 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Marinescu Stefan Calin Energic L L Pitesti 00:44:34 Timp 4224 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bulancea Stoian Nicolas Augustin Tenis Club 2000 00:44:37 Timp 4254 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:44:40 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:43 Timp 3441 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chirita Vlad Alexandru Omnix Club 00:44:51 Timp 4271 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:85 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:99 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Marangoci Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:13 Timp 3242 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 00:45:14 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:16 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:27 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Jurja Carol Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:52 Timp 3445 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:45:66 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:45:86 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:92 Timp 3449 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:98 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Lica Filip Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:49 Timp 2969 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Alexe Toni YST Sport Club 00:46:72 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Maritiu Tudor NAVI 00:47:25 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:61 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Coman Stefan Steaua CSA 00:48:18 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Eftimie Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:31 Timp 4303 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Betiu Mihai Sebastian Tenis Club 2000 00:48:85 Timp 4253 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Mihailov Luca Alexandru Energic L L Pitesti 00:49:99 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Buiacu Mario Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:28 Timp 3832 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Popescu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:85 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ionita Petrisor Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:93 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Aboud Adam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:50 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Oprea Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:52:88 Timp 4267 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cazacu Andrei Liviu Energic L L Pitesti 00:53:15 Timp 4219 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Pene David NAVI 00:53:85 Timp 3997 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Sahin Yusuf Enes Dumitrescu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:97 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Matache Eduard Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:24 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Voicu Paul Gabriel Energic L L Pitesti 00:54:26 Timp 4222 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Iordan Andrei Bogdan Obswim 00:54:26 Timp 3799 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Banu Sebastian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:55 Timp 4297 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Morar Eric Mihai Steaua CSA 00:54:83 Timp 4299 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:97 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:10 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Mindruta Razvan NAVI 00:56:53 Timp 4235 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:02 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Bogaciu Miron NAVI 00:59:45 Timp 4236 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cojocaru Matei Razvan Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 00:59:92 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Aluchienesei Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:40 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Vasile Stefan Valentin Obswim 01:03:71 Timp 4249 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Didiman Alexandru Atack Team 01:04:95 Timp 4251 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Marinescu Nicolas CSS Dinamo 01:08:12 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Petreanu Andrei Obswim 01:14:00 Timp 4248 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Constantin Matei Daniel Obswim 01:22:95 Timp 4250 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Pruna Mario Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:16 Timp 3456 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Gheorghe Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:47:64 Timp 4287 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Nuta Damian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Dimirule Vlad Andrei Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Paduraru Matei Robert Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Rapanu Daniel Ioan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3870 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Andrei Mario Alexandru Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3813 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:35:97 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:37:73 Timp 3357 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:38:31 Timp 3268 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:79 Timp 2942 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:38:79 Timp 3010 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tila Ariana Winner Pitesti 00:40:20 Timp 4293 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:28 Timp 2737 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:30 Timp 2756 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:32 Timp 2741 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:40:42 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:40:46 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:49 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:54 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:74 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:97 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:28 Timp 3341 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hondrea Olivia Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:24 Timp 3990 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:47 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:62 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:76 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:24 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:25 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 00:43:33 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:40 Timp 2764 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:60 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:50 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:78 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:45:04 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sofronie Natalia Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:43 Timp 3342 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lupu Maria NAVI 00:45:64 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:89 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:11 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:77 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 00:47:11 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:41 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stroescu Bryanna NAVI 00:49:30 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rednic-Achim Daria Maria NAVI 00:49:78 Timp 4237 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Toma Teodora Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:49:79 Timp 4262 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:52 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lacusta Ilinca Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:52:22 Timp 4226 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:81 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 00:52:89 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Covaci Amira Tenis Club 2000 00:53:20 Timp 4261 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:00 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 00:55:65 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Darie Paula Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:57:35 Timp 4225 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:77 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cosmaciuc Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:16 Timp 3961 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Ana Maria NAVI 01:01:00 Timp 3998 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 01:02:46 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Scarano Elena CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:05:32 Timp 4259 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nae Maria Steaua CSA 01:07:23 Timp 4289 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Caruntu Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:86 Timp 4276 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Balanescu Alexia Catalina Obswim 01:09:99 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zarif Mara CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:11:04 Timp 4256 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mateescu Ana Maria YST Sport Club 01:11:30 Timp 4273 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gheorghe Maria CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:14:82 Timp 4266 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasi Ariana Ana Obswim 01:35:74 Timp 4243 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Predoiu Iarina Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Albie Andreea Maria Obswim 99:99:99 Timp 4241 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cojocaru Alessia Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 4288 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:33:05 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:69 Timp 3056 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:09 Timp 2293 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:34:52 Timp 1991 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:34:76 Timp 3001 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Butnaru Alexandra Winner Pitesti 00:35:15 Timp 3090 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:79 Timp 2605 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:99 Timp 2944 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:36:10 Timp 1980 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:36:94 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:05 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savin Martha NAVI 00:37:12 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:41 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:59 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Parvu Mihaela Adriana Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:69 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:72 Timp 2152 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:37:84 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Enache Maria Timex Bucuresti 00:38:19 Timp 2983 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:31 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:38:42 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:42 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:85 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Luta Sara Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:39:01 Timp 4227 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:37 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciocan Daria NAVI 00:39:68 Timp 3034 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:90 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Eftimie Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:40:00 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:40:02 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:09 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:42 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oancea Maria Teodora Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:13 Timp 3225 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anghel Alexandra Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:44 Timp 3458 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:69 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stefan Denisa Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:30 Timp 3222 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:70 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gorcea Sabrina YST Sport Club 00:42:75 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Croitoru Adela Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:69 Timp 3461 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:99 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:99 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Soare Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:00 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ruse Claudia NAVI 00:44:51 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Mara Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:56 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 00:44:79 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:33 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Casmoiu Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:49 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:50 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ovreuta Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:45:62 Timp 3516 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Blesneac Mara Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:74 Timp 3477 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 00:45:94 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Socate Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:01 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:32 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tudorache Maria Alexandra YST Sport Club 00:47:35 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gonea Antonia Skills Sports 2009 00:47:90 Timp 3278 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Enache Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:55 Timp 3820 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stoian Oprea Alexandra Cristina Skills Sports 2009 00:48:95 Timp 3277 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Socate Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:21 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Niculae-Pindaru Alexia Maria Obswim 00:49:44 Timp 4244 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Visan Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:70 Timp 3230 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popescu Sara NAVI 00:49:90 Timp 4278 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Minciuna Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:24 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Parvu Luciana NAVI 00:50:31 Timp 3994 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 00:50:33 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sava Carla NAVI 00:50:76 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Rusu Diana Elena Tenis Club 2000 00:50:78 Timp 4260 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Maican Alexandra Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:28 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mindroc Denisa Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:65 Timp 3465 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Panturu Ana Maria Alesia Obswim 00:52:01 Timp 3803 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Tota Ecaterina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:21 Timp 3469 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Khattab Maya Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:56 Timp 3838 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Malureanu Maia Andreea Skills Sports 2009 00:54:53 Timp 3966 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Grigore Maria NAVI 00:55:10 Timp 4234 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Neicu Sarah Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:42 Timp 3467 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ciomardac Miruna Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:03 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Popa Maria Roberta Karina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:84 Timp 3468 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Skills Sports 2009 00:57:19 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Zamfir Miruna Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:36 Timp 3470 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ciuhat Andreea Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:62 Timp 3460 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dumitru Bianca Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:69 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Albusoiu Alexandra Nicoleta Omnix Club 01:02:75 Timp 4269 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Apostol Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:40 Timp 4264 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bulata Geanina Andreea Eliza Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:41 Timp 3459 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Saraidan Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:34 Timp 4265 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Apostol Maya Steaua CSA 01:06:59 Timp 4283 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Soproni Iris Steaua CSA 01:21:06 Timp 4284 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Parvu Daria Steaua CSA 01:26:94 Timp 4282 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Leu Sofia Steaua CSA 01:28:15 Timp 4286 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Andritoiu Mara Steaua CSA 01:49:28 Timp 4285 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Margarit Andrada YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3487 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Facci Vanessa Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2600 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Masut Smaranda Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4298 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Olaru Iasmina CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4268 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Rasica Laura Georgia Omnix Club 99:99:99 Timp 4270 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Nicolae Melania Ana Maria Energic L L Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 4228 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Bugica Sofia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:54 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:27 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:46:67 Timp 2987 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:46:85 Timp 3347 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:46:89 Timp 3405 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:31 Timp 3171 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Trasca Vlad Andrei Winner Pitesti 00:49:28 Timp 4291 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:75 Timp 2726 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:00 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danu Alexandru NAVI 00:50:25 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:68 Timp 2710 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:77 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:51:40 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:08 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:52:19 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:53:38 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:07 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:10 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:10 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:41 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 00:54:51 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:69 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:74 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:85 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:02 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:55:17 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:08 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:56:47 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:28 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:42 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:65 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 00:58:03 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciocan Matei NAVI 00:58:26 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:15 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:59:36 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 01:00:25 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:60 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:01:10 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popa Adrian Mihail Performer 01:01:73 Timp 3219 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Laiu Rares Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:02:14 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:42 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Voicu Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:91 Timp 3979 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:13 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Enache Andrei NAVI 01:04:24 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Slave Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:46 Timp 3993 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:60 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lucaciu Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:72 Timp 4295 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ion Vlad Cosmin NAVI 01:04:85 Timp 4000 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ermalai Ioan NAVI 01:05:76 Timp 3999 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zainea Rares YST Sport Club 01:06:36 Timp 3873 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:06:40 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:84 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:00 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stefanescu Daniel Octavian Tenis Club 2000 01:07:11 Timp 3224 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:07:35 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:98 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:49 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Anghel David CSS Dinamo 01:08:51 Timp 3291 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:08:75 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Percea Tudor Steaua CSA 01:10:22 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:10:56 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:09 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sava Alexandru NAVI 01:11:79 Timp 4003 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ionescu Andrei Tudor NAVI 01:12:74 Timp 4001 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:74 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cristache David NAVI 01:13:02 Timp 3947 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Potarca Bogdan Florin Tenis Club 2000 01:13:09 Timp 4257 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Chiriac Andrei Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 01:14:40 Timp 4218 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ursachi David Steaua CSA 01:16:01 Timp 4300 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Chibac David NAVI 01:16:28 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:24 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:26 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:71 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Dobrescu Bogdan Steaua CSA 01:18:73 Timp 4301 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:38 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Isac Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:20:23 Timp 4255 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nistorescu David C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:20:73 Timp 3789 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:21:00 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Hantulie Mihai NAVI 01:26:75 Timp 4238 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Tanasie David Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:95 Timp 4274 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bogdan Matei Atack Team 01:34:57 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Hornea Razvan YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cirstea Damian Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4296 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Stan David Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 4258 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Pacuraru Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 4239 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Constantinescu Tudor Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4018 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Ilie Dragos Stefan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3047 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:44:51 Timp 3106 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:45:71 Timp 3037 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:83 Timp 1939 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:47:15 Timp 1966 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:47:48 Timp 1946 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:47:72 Timp 1998 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:47:74 Timp 3489 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:49:01 Timp 1918 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:09 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:49:20 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:49:64 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:49:84 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:49:94 Timp 2153 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:91 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:51:08 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:51:21 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Matei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:79 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
18 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:51:91 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:52:16 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
20 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:22 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:26 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:52:74 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:53:06 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Siliste Indru Steaua CSA 00:53:73 Timp 3508 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:92 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:12 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:41 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:96 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:76 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:55:99 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:56:49 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:56:54 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:06 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:21 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:39 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:53 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cojocaru Sebastian Winner Pitesti 00:57:98 Timp 4292 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:12 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Droc Claudiu Alexandru NAVI 00:58:21 Timp 1968 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:71 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lica Filip Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:12 Timp 2969 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:59:64 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:59:66 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:99 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:20 Timp 3449 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:29 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:42 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 01:00:66 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:72 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 01:00:85 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:43 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Kazmacz Enes Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:59 Timp 3446 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:81 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:88 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:35 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:66 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Betiu Mihai Sebastian Tenis Club 2000 01:03:06 Timp 4253 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bulancea Stoian Nicolas Augustin Tenis Club 2000 01:03:43 Timp 4254 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:03:51 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Grigore Andrei NAVI 01:03:94 Timp 3996 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Oanta Rares Mihai Energic L L Pitesti 01:04:11 Timp 4220 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:33 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pantea Eric NAVI 01:04:33 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:34 Timp 3450 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Coman Stefan Steaua CSA 01:04:37 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:38 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Grintescu Vladimir Renovatio S.C. 01:04:75 Timp 4281 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Alexe Toni YST Sport Club 01:05:21 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mihailov Luca Alexandru Energic L L Pitesti 01:05:45 Timp 4223 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:93 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Banu Sebastian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:14 Timp 4297 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ionita Petrisor Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:27 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Marinescu Stefan Calin Energic L L Pitesti 01:07:62 Timp 4224 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Marangoci Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:68 Timp 3242 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Sahin Yusuf Enes Dumitrescu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:34 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Voicu Paul Gabriel Energic L L Pitesti 01:08:69 Timp 4222 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Eftimie Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:93 Timp 4303 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Aboud Adam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:43 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Didiman Alexandru Atack Team 01:11:74 Timp 4251 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Buiacu Mario Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:07 Timp 3832 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Jurja Carol Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:10 Timp 3445 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Cazacu Andrei Liviu Energic L L Pitesti 01:12:24 Timp 4219 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Cojocaru Matei Razvan Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 01:12:24 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Popescu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:65 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:79 Timp 3441 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:93 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:17:73 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Matache Eduard Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:47 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Aluchienesei Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:56 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Pruna Mario Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:24 Timp 3456 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Morar Eric Mihai Steaua CSA 01:28:33 Timp 4299 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:37 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Andrei Mario Alexandru Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3813 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Nuta Damian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Rapanu Daniel Ioan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3870 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Paduraru Matei Robert Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:47:94 Timp 3268 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:97 Timp 3391 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:50:13 Timp 2770 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:60 Timp 3341 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:71 Timp 2735 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:53:00 Timp 3357 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:53:54 Timp 2764 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:53:91 Timp 3010 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:08 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:54:33 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:54:34 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:38 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:51 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:56 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:55:37 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:98 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:01 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tila Ariana Winner Pitesti 00:57:19 Timp 4293 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:70 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:02 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 00:59:28 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:37 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:42 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:23 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:39 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:43 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 01:00:80 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:90 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Caruntu Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:14 Timp 4276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:84 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupu Maria NAVI 01:02:21 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:02:71 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:58 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:72 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cosmaciuc Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:76 Timp 3961 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rednic-Achim Daria Maria NAVI 01:05:52 Timp 4237 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:24 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 01:09:62 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 01:10:26 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Toma Teodora Nicoleta Tenis