Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Prichindel Editia 2016 copii 6-7 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti 00:45:82 Timp 4100 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mares Luca NAVI 00:48:54 Timp 4208 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vieru Rares Andrei Steaua CSA 00:49:76 Timp 3851 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:71 Timp 4136 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoicescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:39 Timp 4139 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Geamanu David Rafael Steaua CSA 01:00:83 Timp 4112 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Slusarenco Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:27 Timp 4138 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ghelbereu Leonard Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:53 Timp 4134 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Danila Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:51 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Darius Timex Bucuresti 01:06:44 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pintilie Andreas Steaua CSA 01:08:25 Timp 4096 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Luca Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:30 Timp 4141 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cernat Rares Constantin Steaua CSA 01:10:86 Timp 4114 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Carstea Eric Timex Bucuresti 01:11:21 Timp 4103 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Freciu Matei Renovatio S.C. 01:12:94 Timp 4191 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghita Rares NAVI 01:12:98 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mehtupciu Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:22 Timp 4135 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Andrei NAVI 01:15:51 Timp 4209 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Deaconu David Aqua Life Swim 01:15:54 Timp 4077 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Andrei Timex Bucuresti 01:17:60 Timp 4102 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tacneanu Luca NAVI 01:19:13 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 01:21:05 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Vlad Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:41 Timp 4137 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costache Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:00 Timp 4184 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Siliste Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:29:29 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bernovici Radu Obswim 01:29:84 Timp 3800 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Visan Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:08 Timp 4140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:99 Timp 4175 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ivana Tudor Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:32:37 Timp 4160 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciobanu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:33:12 Timp 4130 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Braniste Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:33:65 Timp 4079 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cornea Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:36:69 Timp 4131 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sava Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:38:37 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voicu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:40:06 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Filip Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:41:31 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vlad Sergiu Aqua Sport Citius 01:44:01 Timp 4156 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stefanut Valentin Ionut Obswim 01:46:22 Timp 4069 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihu Andrei Iulian Bucharest Sport Club 02:05:56 Timp 4172 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sandu Tudor Andrei Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4074 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vieru David Gabriel Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4073 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Duta Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4173 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Voicu Pavel Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4157 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pissano Mirko Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4174 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Albota Iustin Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4163 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vizitiu Razvan Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4162 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ursu Mihai Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4190 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:20 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:42:25 Timp 3427 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ciobanu Mihai Aqua Life Swim 00:43:02 Timp 4094 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Pavel NAVI 00:44:50 Timp 3410 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:67 Timp 3884 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mija Radu NAVI 00:45:68 Timp 4202 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:45:88 Timp 3351 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:02 Timp 3882 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mercan Andrei Stefan YST Sport Club 00:46:44 Timp 3429 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scarlat Albert Florian Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:51 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 00:46:78 Timp 3349 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Parvu Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:17 Timp 3823 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 00:47:84 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:69 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:48:77 Timp 4095 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danu David NAVI 00:49:06 Timp 3350 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 00:49:27 Timp 4009 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:31 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim 00:52:00 Timp 4090 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:21 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neculai Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:34 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 00:53:47 Timp 4097 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 00:53:76 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Recacevschi Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:16 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihai Andrei Razvan YST Sport Club 00:55:62 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tataru Stefan NAVI 00:55:88 Timp 3411 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Stefan Ioan Steaua CSA 00:55:97 Timp 4116 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Armin Timex Bucuresti 00:56:03 Timp 4110 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bildea Claudiu Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:69 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Georgescu Paun Gabriel NAVI 00:57:44 Timp 4200 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciomag Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:55 Timp 4185 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:76 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 00:57:85 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 00:58:67 Timp 4193 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bazgan Matei Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:90 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:00:63 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Simion Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:01:82 Timp 4092 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:53 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Voinea Darius Andrei Obswim 01:02:54 Timp 4062 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cirimpei Mircea Teodor Steaua CSA 01:03:00 Timp 4115 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bulumac Ianis NAVI 01:03:80 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stelea Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:84 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nae Teodor Patrick NAVI 01:06:36 Timp 4203 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cracea Florinel Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:41 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Melnic Rares NAVI 01:10:76 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:20 Timp 3370 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Faget Luca Timex Bucuresti 01:14:73 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Florea Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 01:16:61 Timp 4098 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tanase David Atack Team 01:17:47 Timp 4168 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mitu Cristian Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:71 Timp 4183 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Jiletcovici Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:20:14 Timp 4093 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitrescu Luca Adrian Obswim 01:21:24 Timp 4064 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mantea Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:29:56 Timp 4214 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Barbu Alexandru Atack Team 01:35:88 Timp 4170 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pandele Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:38:03 Timp 4153 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Fediuc Horia Timex Bucuresti 01:39:38 Timp 4109 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Terciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 02:21:34 Timp 4154 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stan Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tanase Eduard Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4165 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Anghel Sebastian Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3774 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Predila Radu Mihai Obswim 99:99:99 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dumitrica Octav Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4107 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stanga Alexandru Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mantea Radu Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ialovoi Denis Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4169 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Demir Enis Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4166 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionescu Luca Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4212 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sai Kris Ayan Vlad Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3859 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:40:80 Timp 4075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:18 Timp 4180 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Peruzzare Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 00:55:02 Timp 4085 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cîmpan Denisa NAVI 01:00:57 Timp 4204 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Jumatate Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:02:57 Timp 4080 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Olea Theodora NAVI 01:02:86 Timp 4205 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:03:58 Timp 3397 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ganea Iustina Atack Team 01:03:74 Timp 3815 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Nan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:75 Timp 4146 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matache Amalia NAVI 01:04:50 Timp 4206 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dolocan Alessia Atack Team 01:08:20 Timp 3816 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Timoftiuc Sofia Timex Bucuresti 01:08:69 Timp 4104 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bojescu Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:08:91 Timp 4087 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Horn Eliza Aqua Life Swim 01:10:23 Timp 4083 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mânăstireanu Patricia Elena Steaua CSA 01:11:41 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoenescu Andreea Atack Team 01:13:99 Timp 4164 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lixandru Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:14:85 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Momanu Alexandra Obswim 01:15:58 Timp 4068 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bonta Ayana NAVI 01:18:49 Timp 4192 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stana Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:64 Timp 4232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Bianca Aqua Life Swim 01:22:54 Timp 4081 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iancu Sofia Maria Steaua CSA 01:25:99 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristea Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:19 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Manea Arya Aqua Sport Citius 01:32:49 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Adelina Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:66 Timp 4177 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andras Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:35:66 Timp 4152 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pinzari Ariana Aqua Life Swim 01:36:32 Timp 4088 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinescu Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:69 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Mihaela Aqua Life Swim 01:41:40 Timp 4084 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Paduraru Andra Bucharest Sport Club 01:45:80 Timp 4178 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Călugăru Elena Daria Steaua CSA 01:48:36 Timp 4161 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tiru Catinca Aqua Life Swim 01:53:45 Timp 4086 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hogas Sabina Bucharest Sport Club 01:55:52 Timp 4179 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costea Aida Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4072 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vlad Iulia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4151 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Manole Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Koszti Sara Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4089 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dinu Nadia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sebastian Maia Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4106 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Voicu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4150 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chirita Natalia Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4105 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:42:30 Timp 3433 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:42:31 Timp 3407 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:06 Timp 3382 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:46 Timp 3418 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:66 Timp 3384 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nikolova Nikol Swimming Club Atomik 00:45:41 Timp 4076 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudor Ana Maria NAVI 00:46:44 Timp 4197 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 00:47:37 Timp 3352 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Manea Daria NAVI 00:47:63 Timp 4196 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:92 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:12 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:50:49 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 00:52:90 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grama Adriana Aqua Life Swim 00:53:64 Timp 3776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:74 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Ioana Atack Team 00:54:47 Timp 3808 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:54 Timp 3379 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:84 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:33 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 00:56:71 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:48 Timp 4215 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Ines YST Sport Club 01:00:13 Timp 4240 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Campeanu Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:23 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoiu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:85 Timp 4217 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:59 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:02:82 Timp 3777 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:12 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:16 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Danu Maia Atack Team 01:04:31 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:43 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Borza Sofia Atack Team 01:05:76 Timp 3806 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cabut Ecaterina NAVI 01:06:87 Timp 4194 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 01:10:17 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tim Iulia Timex Bucuresti 01:10:35 Timp 4111 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinu Sonia Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:54 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Serbanescu Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:67 Timp 4216 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:61 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sora Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:95 Timp 4127 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Diguta Medeea NAVI 01:13:45 Timp 4195 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Craioveanu Rebeca Atack Team 01:15:08 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lungu Maria Silviana Obswim 01:16:40 Timp 4066 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sanchis Emma Stefania Ana Obswim 01:50:01 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Balan Maria Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4070 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stefanescu Ana Maria Obswim 99:99:99 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iacob Natalia Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4071 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Istrate Laura Ioana Obswim 99:99:99 Timp 4067 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dobrican Maria Beatrice YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Labes Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4126 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri bras (6 ani) B

1 Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti 00:59:02 Timp 4100 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vieru Rares Andrei Steaua CSA 01:08:44 Timp 3851 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mares Luca NAVI 01:08:48 Timp 4208 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Slusarenco Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:58 Timp 4138 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cernat Rares Constantin Steaua CSA 01:20:20 Timp 4114 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ghelbereu Leonard Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:24 Timp 4134 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vlad Luca Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:11 Timp 4141 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nicolae Darius Timex Bucuresti 01:24:30 Timp 4101 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:80 Timp 4136 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ghita Rares NAVI 01:27:82 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Danila Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:55 Timp 4132 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Geamanu David Rafael Steaua CSA 01:32:35 Timp 4112 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Andrei NAVI 01:35:73 Timp 4209 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Freciu Matei Renovatio S.C. 01:40:85 Timp 4191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Siliste Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:42:35 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivana Tudor Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:43:13 Timp 4160 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tacneanu Luca NAVI 01:47:19 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintilie Andreas Steaua CSA 01:48:48 Timp 4096 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cornea Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:53:27 Timp 4131 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voicu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:59:02 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vlad Sergiu Aqua Sport Citius 01:59:67 Timp 4156 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 02:01:43 Timp 4175 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Vlad Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 02:02:46 Timp 4137 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciobanu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 02:03:06 Timp 4130 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Braniste Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 02:07:31 Timp 4079 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Visan Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 02:09:64 Timp 4140 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Filip Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 02:14:06 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Deaconu David Aqua Life Swim 02:20:54 Timp 4077 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sava Robert Aqua Sport Citius 02:34:12 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ursu Mihai Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4190 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pissano Mirko Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4174 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Voicu Pavel Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4157 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mihu Andrei Iulian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4172 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Duta Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4173 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mehtupciu Radu Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4135 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoicescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4139 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vieru David Gabriel Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4073 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:15 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:92 Timp 3882 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ciobanu Mihai Aqua Life Swim 00:58:06 Timp 4094 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:58:70 Timp 3351 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:06 Timp 3884 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 01:00:46 Timp 3349 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 01:00:83 Timp 4095 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mija Radu NAVI 01:01:19 Timp 4202 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mercan Andrei Stefan YST Sport Club 01:01:66 Timp 3429 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scortea Pavel NAVI 01:02:04 Timp 3410 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 01:02:69 Timp 4009 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 01:03:62 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Danu David NAVI 01:04:49 Timp 3350 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:37 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 01:08:60 Timp 4193 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim 01:08:74 Timp 4090 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 01:08:83 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Albert Florian Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:12 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:10:04 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:48 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:11:48 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neculai Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:57 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nae Teodor Patrick NAVI 01:11:67 Timp 4203 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:23 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanciu Stefan Ioan Steaua CSA 01:15:47 Timp 4116 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anghel Sebastian Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:16:47 Timp 3774 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinu Cristian Timex Bucuresti 01:16:88 Timp 4229 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Recacevschi Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:97 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bulumac Ianis NAVI 01:17:77 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Parvu Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:08 Timp 3823 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Georgescu Paun Gabriel NAVI 01:20:21 Timp 4200 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tataru Stefan NAVI 01:20:96 Timp 3411 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:22:24 Timp 4097 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:15 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bildea Claudiu Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:15 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cirimpei Mircea Teodor Steaua CSA 01:25:74 Timp 4115 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Florea Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 01:26:08 Timp 4098 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bazgan Matei Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:23 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciomag Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:91 Timp 4185 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stelea Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:92 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:48 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Simion Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:31:14 Timp 4092 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mihai Andrei Razvan YST Sport Club 01:31:49 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cracea Florinel Aqua Sport Citius 01:41:22 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mantea Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:46:63 Timp 4214 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mitu Cristian Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:48:05 Timp 4183 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mantea Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:49:27 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Jiletcovici Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:52:24 Timp 4093 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pandele Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:57:01 Timp 4153 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Terciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 02:05:40 Timp 4154 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stan Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3370 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stanga Alexandru Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ionescu Luca Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4212 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (6 ani) F

1 Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:01:34 Timp 4075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:69 Timp 4180 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Jumatate Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:11:42 Timp 4080 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:18:80 Timp 3397 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Peruzzare Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 01:24:17 Timp 4085 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cîmpan Denisa NAVI 01:25:61 Timp 4204 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Olea Theodora NAVI 01:26:96 Timp 4205 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ganea Iustina Atack Team 01:27:81 Timp 3815 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Matache Amalia NAVI 01:28:26 Timp 4206 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Arya Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:87 Timp 4145 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bonta Ayana NAVI 01:32:40 Timp 4192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stana Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 01:33:33 Timp 4232 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Călugăru Elena Daria Steaua CSA 01:38:92 Timp 4161 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Horn Eliza Aqua Life Swim 01:39:05 Timp 4083 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andras Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:71 Timp 4152 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bojescu Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:46:84 Timp 4087 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lixandru Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:51:45 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Bianca Aqua Life Swim 01:54:65 Timp 4081 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Adelina Bucharest Sport Club 01:57:22 Timp 4177 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pinzari Ariana Aqua Life Swim 01:58:20 Timp 4088 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paduraru Andra Bucharest Sport Club 02:18:03 Timp 4178 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tiru Catinca Aqua Life Swim 02:20:12 Timp 4086 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mânăstireanu Patricia Elena Steaua CSA 02:23:44 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinescu Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 02:24:87 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iancu Mihaela Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4084 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manole Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hogas Sabina Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4179 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristea Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Koszti Sara Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4089 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Voicu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4150 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4146 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vlad Iulia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4151 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:55:80 Timp 3407 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:56:09 Timp 3348 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nikolova Nikol Swimming Club Atomik 00:56:15 Timp 4076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:56 Timp 3382 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:58 Timp 3418 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 01:03:83 Timp 3433 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:45 Timp 3379 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:34 Timp 3383 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Manea Daria NAVI 01:07:26 Timp 4196 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:86 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:22 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 01:10:90 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 01:11:73 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudor Ana Maria NAVI 01:12:15 Timp 4197 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Danu Maia Atack Team 01:12:18 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cabut Ecaterina NAVI 01:12:25 Timp 4194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grama Adriana Aqua Life Swim 01:12:35 Timp 3776 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 01:14:31 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:33 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 01:16:59 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:16 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 01:19:75 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:05 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinu Sonia Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:42 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:71 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:57 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:23:98 Timp 3777 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:24:12 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionita Ana Aqua Sport Citius 01:32:80 Timp 4215 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:33:52 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Diguta Medeea NAVI 01:44:01 Timp 4195 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Campeanu Irina Aqua Sport Citius 02:09:94 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 02:34:95 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionita Ioana Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3808 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tim Iulia Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4111 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Labes Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4126 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Serbanescu Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4216 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dobrican Maria Beatrice YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoiu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4217 Cod 0 Puncte

9. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Ion Flavius | Trandafir Alexandru | Blejan Ianis | Scarlat Albert Florian Bucharest Sport Club 02:59:15 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Ciobanu Gabriel | Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru | Ciobanu Mihai | Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 03:06:38 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Scortea Pavel | Mija Radu | Tataru Stefan | Danu David NAVI 03:18:52 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Romanescu Mihai | Parvu Iustin | Barbieru Erik | Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 03:27:20 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Bazgan Matei Andrei | Abboud Youssef | Ciomag Rares | Neculai Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 03:51:03 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Cirimpei Mircea Teodor | Stanciu Stefan Ioan | Giza Matei | Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 03:58:34 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Simion Andrei | Rosu Rares | Radu Alexandru | Florea Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 04:15:47 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Mantea Radu | Cracea Florinel | Bildea Claudiu | Recacevschi Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 04:18:99 Timp 2 Puncte

10. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Bacalu Denisa | Tudor Ana Maria | Farley Nicole | Manea Daria NAVI 02:59:00 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Robu Anita | Lentu Maria | Mihai Denisa | Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 03:15:19 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Ionita Ioana | Danu Maia | Sepi Maia Ilinca | Borza Sofia Atack Team 03:55:64 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Ionita Ana | Cernea Maya | Zaharia Anna-Lisa | Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 03:55:79 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Mitina Anastasia | Grama Adriana | Horn Clara | Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 04:04:10 Timp 8 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

11. 50 metri spate (6 ani) F

1 Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:52 Timp 4180 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:51:46 Timp 4075 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cîmpan Denisa NAVI 01:00:75 Timp 4204 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Manea Arya Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:78 Timp 4145 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ganea Iustina Atack Team 01:03:09 Timp 3815 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Peruzzare Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 01:03:35 Timp 4085 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Jumatate Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:04:38 Timp 4080 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olea Theodora NAVI 01:07:29 Timp 4205 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Bonta Ayana NAVI 01:07:53 Timp 4192 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoenescu Andreea Atack Team 01:07:94 Timp 4164 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:08:88 Timp 3397 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:66 Timp 4146 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lixandru Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:10:75 Timp 4082 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bojescu Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:12:88 Timp 4087 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinescu Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:00 Timp 4142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matache Amalia NAVI 01:13:48 Timp 4206 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Horn Eliza Aqua Life Swim 01:15:13 Timp 4083 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Bianca Aqua Life Swim 01:16:30 Timp 4081 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dolocan Alessia Atack Team 01:16:43 Timp 3816 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stana Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:60 Timp 4232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Momanu Alexandra Obswim 01:17:62 Timp 4068 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Paduraru Andra Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:29 Timp 4178 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Timoftiuc Sofia Timex Bucuresti 01:18:96 Timp 4104 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristea Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:34 Timp 4176 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mânăstireanu Patricia Elena Steaua CSA 01:20:57 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Adelina Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:70 Timp 4177 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andras Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:11 Timp 4152 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iancu Sofia Maria Steaua CSA 01:25:57 Timp 4117 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Mihaela Aqua Life Swim 01:26:34 Timp 4084 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Călugăru Elena Daria Steaua CSA 01:26:91 Timp 4161 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinu Nadia Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:78 Timp 4144 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tiru Catinca Aqua Life Swim 01:33:21 Timp 4086 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hogas Sabina Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:23 Timp 4179 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pinzari Ariana Aqua Life Swim 01:38:76 Timp 4088 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vlad Iulia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4151 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Voicu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4150 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sebastian Maia Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4106 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manole Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4181 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costea Aida Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4072 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Koszti Sara Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4089 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:46:71 Timp 3407 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:50 Timp 3384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Manea Daria NAVI 00:49:53 Timp 4196 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:80 Timp 3418 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:50:57 Timp 3433 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:22 Timp 3382 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nikolova Nikol Swimming Club Atomik 00:52:19 Timp 4076 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tudor Ana Maria NAVI 00:52:26 Timp 4197 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionita Ioana Atack Team 00:53:64 Timp 3808 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:55:18 Timp 3348 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 00:55:61 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:06 Timp 3379 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:10 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:44 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:53 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grama Adriana Aqua Life Swim 00:59:48 Timp 3776 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:59:89 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:17 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoiu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:58 Timp 4217 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 01:00:80 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borza Sofia Atack Team 01:02:20 Timp 3806 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:40 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:39 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:53 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:91 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Danu Maia Atack Team 01:05:02 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sora Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:08 Timp 4127 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionita Ana Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:10 Timp 4215 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cabut Ecaterina NAVI 01:08:37 Timp 4194 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:94 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinu Sonia Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:12 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Craioveanu Rebeca Atack Team 01:10:47 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Serbanescu Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:30 Timp 4216 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Diguta Medeea NAVI 01:16:59 Timp 4195 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lungu Maria Silviana Obswim 01:18:49 Timp 4066 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Campeanu Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:46 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stefanescu Ana Maria Obswim 01:20:11 Timp 4147 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sanchis Emma Stefania Ana Obswim 01:23:45 Timp 4065 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:81 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Labes Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4126 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dobrican Maria Beatrice YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Istrate Laura Ioana Obswim 99:99:99 Timp 4067 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Balan Maria Alexandra Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4070 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3777 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Iacob Natalia Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4071 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tim Iulia Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4111 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri spate (6 ani) B

1 Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti 00:51:40 Timp 4100 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:13 Timp 4136 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mares Luca NAVI 00:54:59 Timp 4208 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vieru Rares Andrei Steaua CSA 00:58:20 Timp 3851 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ghelbereu Leonard Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:09 Timp 4134 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danila Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:07 Timp 4132 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stoicescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:67 Timp 4139 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Slusarenco Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:60 Timp 4138 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Geamanu David Rafael Steaua CSA 01:09:31 Timp 4112 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pintilie Andreas Steaua CSA 01:09:59 Timp 4096 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 01:10:86 Timp 4189 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Luca Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:45 Timp 4141 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mehtupciu Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:66 Timp 4135 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghita Rares NAVI 01:11:72 Timp 4207 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deaconu David Aqua Life Swim 01:12:51 Timp 4077 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pissano Mirko Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:48 Timp 4174 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Andrei NAVI 01:14:22 Timp 4209 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Freciu Matei Renovatio S.C. 01:14:27 Timp 4191 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cernat Rares Constantin Steaua CSA 01:16:44 Timp 4114 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tacneanu Luca NAVI 01:17:82 Timp 4210 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Visan Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:61 Timp 4140 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Vlad Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:05 Timp 4137 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:74 Timp 4175 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nicolae Darius Timex Bucuresti 01:24:35 Timp 4101 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivana Tudor Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:27:50 Timp 4160 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:12 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Filip Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:29:75 Timp 4133 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Braniste Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:31:53 Timp 4079 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costache Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:17 Timp 4184 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cornea Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:32:63 Timp 4131 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bernovici Radu Obswim 01:37:45 Timp 3800 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stefanut Valentin Ionut Obswim 01:39:78 Timp 4069 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihu Andrei Iulian Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:66 Timp 4172 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Duta Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:75 Timp 4173 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sava Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:44:43 Timp 4211 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Voicu Pavel Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4157 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vlad Sergiu Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4156 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Siliste Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 4113 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Albota Iustin Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4163 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ursu Mihai Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4190 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vieru David Gabriel Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4073 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sandu Tudor Andrei Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4074 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciobanu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4130 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vizitiu Razvan Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4162 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri spate (7 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:80 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:14 Timp 3884 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:50:71 Timp 3351 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ciobanu Mihai Aqua Life Swim 00:51:77 Timp 4094 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:52:08 Timp 3427 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mija Radu NAVI 00:52:52 Timp 4202 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danu David NAVI 00:52:89 Timp 3350 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim 00:53:18 Timp 4090 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:41 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 00:54:03 Timp 3349 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:54:24 Timp 4095 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scarlat Albert Florian Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:59 Timp 4182 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 00:55:73 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mercan Andrei Stefan YST Sport Club 00:56:74 Timp 3429 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 00:57:76 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parvu Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:85 Timp 3823 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Paun Gabriel NAVI 00:57:93 Timp 4200 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bildea Claudiu Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:43 Timp 4121 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neculai Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:44 Timp 4188 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:50 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Scortea Pavel NAVI 00:58:52 Timp 3410 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:34 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:57 Timp 3882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 00:59:98 Timp 4009 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Balaci Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 01:00:15 Timp 4193 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sai Kris Ayan Vlad Atack Team 01:00:28 Timp 3859 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Recacevschi Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:58 Timp 4123 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tataru Stefan NAVI 01:00:68 Timp 3411 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simion Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:01:06 Timp 4092 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mitu Cristian Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:61 Timp 4183 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Stefan Ioan Steaua CSA 01:04:40 Timp 4116 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Voinea Darius Andrei Obswim 01:04:44 Timp 4062 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 01:04:76 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stelea Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:15 Timp 4186 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihai Andrei Razvan YST Sport Club 01:05:54 Timp 4118 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:72 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bazgan Matei Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:89 Timp 4187 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bulumac Ianis NAVI 01:06:36 Timp 4199 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nae Teodor Patrick NAVI 01:07:29 Timp 4203 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:08:43 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:52 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciomag Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:90 Timp 4185 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cirimpei Mircea Teodor Steaua CSA 01:12:09 Timp 4115 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Melnic Rares NAVI 01:13:03 Timp 4201 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitrescu Luca Adrian Obswim 01:13:79 Timp 4064 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Barbu Alexandru Atack Team 01:17:47 Timp 4170 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cracea Florinel Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:56 Timp 4122 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mantea Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:77 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mantea Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:04 Timp 4214 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Florea Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 01:22:21 Timp 4098 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tanase David Atack Team 01:23:50 Timp 4168 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Faget Luca Timex Bucuresti 01:26:10 Timp 4108 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Jiletcovici Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:32:67 Timp 4093 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pandele Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:44:60 Timp 4153 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Terciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:52:27 Timp 4154 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Radu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4097 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stan Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4091 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitrica Octav Timex Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4107 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Anghel Sebastian Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3774 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionescu Luca Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4212 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3370 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Demir Enis Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4166 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ialovoi Denis Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4169 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stanga Alexandru Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4167 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tanase Eduard Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4165 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Predila Radu Mihai Obswim 99:99:99 Timp 4063 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri fluture (7 ani) F

1 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:06 Timp 3418 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:46:37 Timp 3407 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:48:19 Timp 3433 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:63 Timp 3384 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nikolova Nikol Swimming Club Atomik 00:55:19 Timp 4076 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Manea Daria NAVI 00:55:65 Timp 4196 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:13 Timp 3382 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 01:03:23 Timp 3850 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:57 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:71 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:57 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Oana Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:18 Timp 4129 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:11 Timp 4128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grama Adriana Aqua Life Swim 01:17:92 Timp 3776 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:20:57 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Horn Clara Aqua Life Swim 01:23:62 Timp 4099 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:12 Timp 3379 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:86 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:15 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinu Sonia Aqua Sport Citius 01:35:34 Timp 4148 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tutuianu Maria NAVI 01:41:74 Timp 4198 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionita Ana Aqua Sport Citius 01:43:86 Timp 4215 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Eliad Anya Aqua Sport Citius 01:53:14 Timp 4125 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zamfir Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:56:44 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Campeanu Irina Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4124 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobrican Maria Beatrice YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4119 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Serbanescu Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 4216 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3777 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mitina Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 4231 Cod 0 Puncte