Rezultatele finale pentru Concurs Municipal Copii 8-9 ani, Editia 2016

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:52 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:45 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:89 Timp 3169 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:93 Timp 2726 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Artene Luca Nautica Bacau 00:38:22 Timp 3234 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:38:28 Timp 3347 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:38:48 Timp 3405 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:63 Timp 3170 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:81 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:09 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:39:25 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:30 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:41 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 David Tudor Nautica Bacau 00:39:45 Timp 3237 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:39:57 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:98 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:08 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:40:92 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:41:42 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:60 Timp 2710 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:41:88 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:99 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:06 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:42:08 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:55 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:59 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:43:55 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neacsu Darius Contratimp Campina 00:44:05 Timp 4014 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:44:19 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radu Matei Atack Team 00:44:70 Timp 3810 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:91 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:45:17 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:43 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:86 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:94 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:26 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:27 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nita Stefan Contratimp Campina 00:46:41 Timp 3130 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:54 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:49 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:50 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:06 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 00:50:06 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:55 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cinciulescu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 00:50:90 Timp 3779 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:52:05 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:35 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:77 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Constantinescu Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:53:00 Timp 4018 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Slave Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:37 Timp 3993 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:46 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:85 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:54:18 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Boboc David Aqua Life Swim 00:55:00 Timp 4005 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:61 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 00:55:65 Timp 4009 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:56:68 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cristache David NAVI 00:57:38 Timp 3947 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ermalai Ioan NAVI 00:57:54 Timp 3999 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ion Vlad Cosmin NAVI 00:58:20 Timp 4000 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionescu Andrei Tudor NAVI 00:58:82 Timp 4001 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:27 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:58 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Pirvu Matei NAVI 01:00:43 Timp 4002 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Penciu David Ioan CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 01:03:62 Timp 3857 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:11 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Sava Alexandru NAVI 01:05:38 Timp 4003 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ciobanu Vlad Steaua CSA 01:07:22 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Chibac David NAVI 01:08:93 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ciobanu Theodor YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4016 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mihalea Adrian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3809 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Suster Tudor Petre Triumf Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3962 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Vanea Luca Bogdan YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4017 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:33:28 Timp 1998 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:33:70 Timp 1966 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:34:67 Timp 2939 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:14 Timp 2965 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:91 Timp 1939 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:36:01 Timp 1946 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Proca Theodor C.S. Aquatonics 00:36:03 Timp 3353 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:36:32 Timp 3043 Cod 1 Puncte
9 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:43 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Daren Kirilov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:36:43 Timp 2592 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:52 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 00:36:52 Timp 2428 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:36:61 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:36:65 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deleu Mihnea Nautica Bacau 00:36:78 Timp 2533 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Matei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:37:13 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:37:96 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:38:04 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:11 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:14 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:41 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Maftei Leonard Nautica Bacau 00:38:52 Timp 3987 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:58 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:38:73 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:96 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:51 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:58 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:39:61 Timp 3489 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:39:63 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:39:68 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:39:75 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:77 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:79 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:39:85 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 00:40:28 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:41 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:56 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:04 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:42:02 Timp 3480 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:45 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:48 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:85 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:49 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:03 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:44:08 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:81 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:03 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:45:07 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Matias Alexandru Nautica Bacau 00:45:10 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:45:39 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:49 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Marangoci Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:62 Timp 3242 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:63 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bujor George Antonio Aqua Life Swim 00:45:68 Timp 3784 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Droc Claudiu Alexandru NAVI 00:46:39 Timp 1968 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:61 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 00:46:61 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:46:86 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vatrai Victor Vladimir Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:88 Timp 2792 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pantea Eric NAVI 00:48:10 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Raducanu Matei Stefan CS Free Style 00:48:42 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Grigore Andrei NAVI 00:49:08 Timp 3996 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:20 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Iordache Matei Aqua Life Swim 00:49:23 Timp 4007 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:07 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Horia Ion Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:77 Timp 3479 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Paduraru Matei Robert Steaua CSA 00:52:50 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:77 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Maritiu Tudor NAVI 00:54:21 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ionita Petrisor Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:87 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Dine Mihai Median Bucuresti 00:57:11 Timp 3086 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:59 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Alexe Toni YST Sport Club 00:57:86 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pene David NAVI 01:03:52 Timp 3997 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Badea Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:99 Timp 3243 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:42 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vlasceanu David YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3875 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Nitu Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3874 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dinu Victor Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Banu Robert Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3971 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Cojocaru Matei Razvan Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Nuta Damian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Curtali Ioachim Gemal NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Stanca Teodor Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3042 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Toader Matei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3812 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:36:56 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:38:59 Timp 3268 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:39:42 Timp 3357 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stefura Ingrid Nautica Bacau 00:39:75 Timp 3248 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:41:13 Timp 3010 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:26 Timp 2946 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:44 Timp 2756 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:47 Timp 2741 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:87 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:43:03 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:18 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:40 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:87 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Turcu Delia Contratimp Campina 00:45:55 Timp 4013 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:68 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:45:89 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:04 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:12 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:13 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:23 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:71 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:89 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:99 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:23 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:47:53 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marinescu Alexia C.S. Aquatonics 00:48:13 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:24 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:75 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 00:50:28 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 00:52:03 Timp 2819 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:12 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupu Maria NAVI 00:52:16 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stroescu Bryanna NAVI 00:52:24 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hondrea Olivia Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:13 Timp 3990 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:39 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:08 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Ana Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:55:54 Timp 3782 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 00:57:01 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:24 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 00:59:47 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 01:00:41 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:74 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Skoromoslei Vera Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:67 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Antone Cleopatra Marinela CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 01:02:22 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:68 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Voicu Ana Maria NAVI 01:06:06 Timp 3998 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Croitoru Aana Maria CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 01:09:30 Timp 3856 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chirica Ana Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrescu Maria Alexandra CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 99:99:99 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:34:49 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:24 Timp 2293 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:47 Timp 2605 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:36:11 Timp 1991 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:06 Timp 3056 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:37:46 Timp 3492 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:88 Timp 3175 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:10 Timp 2727 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:20 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Savin Martha NAVI 00:38:82 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:38:83 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:11 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:39:31 Timp 1980 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Parvu Mihaela Adriana Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:55 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:12 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:40:32 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Eremia Bianca Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:36 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:62 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:62 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:00 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:68 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:41:75 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oancea Maria Teodora Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:77 Timp 3225 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Posa Petra Nautica Bacau 00:41:78 Timp 3854 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:14 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Visinescu Oana C.S. Aquatonics 00:42:35 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cozma Ioana Nautica Bacau 00:42:56 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nitescu Eva Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:43:37 Timp 3788 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stefan Denisa Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:05 Timp 3222 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Casmoiu Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:84 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parvu Bianca Aqua Life Swim 00:44:92 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:27 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:24 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maftei Denisa Nautica Bacau 00:46:39 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ovreuta Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:47:30 Timp 3516 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:38 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria NAVI 00:47:51 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gorcea Sabrina YST Sport Club 00:47:55 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:69 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:75 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:33 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Crucianu Alexandra Nautica Bacau 00:48:61 Timp 3853 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Visan Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:56 Timp 3230 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Traistaru Amalia Andreea Aqua Life Swim 00:49:61 Timp 3785 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:70 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 00:49:88 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gonea Antonia Skills Sports 2009 00:50:01 Timp 3278 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Macovei Mara Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:04 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Socate Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:36 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Socate Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:80 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Khattab Maya Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:99 Timp 3838 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Calavie Ioana Ana Aqua Life Swim 00:53:85 Timp 4006 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Oltean Alexandra Atack Team 00:54:51 Timp 3814 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sava Carla NAVI 00:55:48 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Brezan Sara Nautica Bacau 00:57:77 Timp 3985 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Skills Sports 2009 00:58:56 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Parvu Luciana NAVI 01:08:06 Timp 3994 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Recacevschi Evelina Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3991 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Margarit Andrada YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3487 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:47:85 Timp 3347 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:41 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:42 Timp 2713 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:49:56 Timp 3405 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:17 Timp 3171 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:50:97 Timp 2987 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:51:63 Timp 2754 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:66 Timp 2710 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:67 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:67 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:86 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:54:93 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:06 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Artene Luca Nautica Bacau 00:55:37 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:44 Timp 2726 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:56:37 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:56:67 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:74 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:35 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:66 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:02 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:23 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:59:34 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:61 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:59:99 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:51 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 01:01:13 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 01:01:61 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:51 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:11 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:03:65 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
32 David Tudor Nautica Bacau 01:03:73 Timp 3237 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nita Stefan Contratimp Campina 01:04:06 Timp 3130 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Median Bucuresti 01:04:35 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:55 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:66 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:72 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:84 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:92 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:28 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:45 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ion Vlad Cosmin NAVI 01:07:14 Timp 4000 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Slave Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:25 Timp 3993 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:08:34 Timp 4018 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:07 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Boboc David Aqua Life Swim 01:09:48 Timp 4005 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:75 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 01:13:20 Timp 4009 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cinciulescu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:13:34 Timp 3779 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:59 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:15:15 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:29 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Radu Matei Atack Team 01:19:16 Timp 3810 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:36 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:64 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:75 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 01:23:24 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:78 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:55:87 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ciobanu Theodor YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4016 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihalea Adrian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3809 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Suster Tudor Petre Triumf Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3962 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vanea Luca Bogdan YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4017 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:45:73 Timp 3106 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:48:24 Timp 1998 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:29 Timp 1939 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:49:02 Timp 3037 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:49:44 Timp 2939 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 00:49:65 Timp 2428 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:73 Timp 2205 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:49:77 Timp 2160 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:49:79 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:50:05 Timp 3489 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:50:87 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:51:25 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Matei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:34 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:51 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:51:73 Timp 1946 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:74 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
17 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:03 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:52:23 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Proca Theodor C.S. Aquatonics 00:52:82 Timp 3353 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Daren Kirilov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:53:17 Timp 2592 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Deleu Mihnea Nautica Bacau 00:53:20 Timp 2533 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:24 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:53:31 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:53:68 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:79 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
26 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:53:83 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:99 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:41 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordache Matei Aqua Life Swim 00:55:07 Timp 4007 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:09 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:55:20 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:49 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:70 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:88 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:56:82 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:06 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 00:57:21 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:39 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:63 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:30 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:59:81 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:59:83 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:92 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:77 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:91 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:59 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:80 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marangoci Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:01 Timp 3242 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:21 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:02:22 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Matias Alexandru Nautica Bacau 01:02:63 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 01:03:47 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:65 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Paduraru Matei Robert Steaua CSA 01:03:93 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:37 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:52 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vatrai Victor Vladimir Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:57 Timp 2792 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:06:07 Timp 3480 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Raducanu Matei Stefan CS Free Style 01:06:32 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bujor George Antonio Aqua Life Swim 01:07:40 Timp 3784 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:77 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:61 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Maftei Leonard Nautica Bacau 01:09:93 Timp 3987 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Horia Ion Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:13 Timp 3479 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Alexe Toni YST Sport Club 01:12:63 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Pantea Eric NAVI 01:14:73 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:03 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:16:53 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Badea Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:19 Timp 3243 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:38 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:45 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ionita Petrisor Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:81 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Curtali Ioachim Gemal NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vlasceanu David YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3875 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nitu Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3874 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dinu Victor Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 4015 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Cojocaru Matei Razvan Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4008 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Banu Robert Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3971 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Stanca Teodor Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3042 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Toader Matei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3812 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Nuta Damian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:48:09 Timp 3268 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:48:95 Timp 2770 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:14 Timp 2741 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:07 Timp 2736 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:56:07 Timp 3357 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:44 Timp 2756 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:21 Timp 2735 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:57:25 Timp 3010 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:57:47 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:60 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 00:57:66 Timp 2819 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefura Ingrid Nautica Bacau 00:57:67 Timp 3248 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:58:23 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:41 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:74 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:22 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 01:00:76 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:90 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:43 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:45 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:89 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:76 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:01 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Turcu Delia Contratimp Campina 01:05:38 Timp 4013 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:61 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:72 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:53 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 01:06:61 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marinescu Alexia C.S. Aquatonics 01:06:90 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:45 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:47 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 01:08:53 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stan Ana Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:11:61 Timp 3782 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hondrea Olivia Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:16 Timp 3990 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:13:12 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:46 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:87 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihaescu Alexandra Maria CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 01:17:30 Timp 3855 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:95 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lupu Maria NAVI 01:18:76 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stroescu Bryanna NAVI 01:20:80 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:39 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 01:38:61 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chirica Ana Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (9 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:46:61 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:88 Timp 2605 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:47:09 Timp 1981 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:48:79 Timp 2272 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:50:19 Timp 1980 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:91 Timp 2293 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:94 Timp 3056 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:29 Timp 2944 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:52:46 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:41 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:48 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savin Martha NAVI 00:53:59 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:65 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Eremia Bianca Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:74 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:54:16 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Posa Petra Nautica Bacau 00:54:79 Timp 3854 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:97 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Parvu Mihaela Adriana Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:06 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:17 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:67 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitescu Eva Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:56:76 Timp 3788 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ovreuta Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:56:90 Timp 3516 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:58 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:71 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:59 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:70 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Visinescu Oana C.S. Aquatonics 00:58:71 Timp 3983 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:94 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stefan Denisa Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:32 Timp 3222 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 00:59:50 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gonea Antonia Skills Sports 2009 00:59:83 Timp 3278 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oancea Maria Teodora Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:36 Timp 3225 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Arhire Roxana NAVI 01:00:63 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Maftei Denisa Nautica Bacau 01:00:81 Timp 3988 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria NAVI 01:01:35 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gorcea Sabrina YST Sport Club 01:01:47 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:22 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cozma Ioana Nautica Bacau 01:02:55 Timp 3986 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:90 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Oltean Alexandra Atack Team 01:03:55 Timp 3814 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:95 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Mara Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:20 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:37 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Socate Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:32 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Khattab Maya Dinamo Bucuresti 01:06:53 Timp 3838 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Crucianu Alexandra Nautica Bacau 01:07:05 Timp 3853 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Casmoiu Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:40 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Brezan Sara Nautica Bacau 01:07:86 Timp 3985 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Visan Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:85 Timp 3230 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Socate Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:06 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Calavie Ioana Ana Aqua Life Swim 01:15:29 Timp 4006 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Traistaru Amalia Andreea Aqua Life Swim 01:15:32 Timp 3785 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:44 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Parvu Bianca Aqua Life Swim 01:16:10 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Skills Sports 2009 01:17:07 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Margarit Andrada YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3487 Cod 0 Puncte

9. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Stoica David | Avakian Karen | Apostol Petru | Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 02:34:02 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor | Budes Damian Andrei | Duica Tudor | Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 02:36:12 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Aldea Gabriel | Iaschiu Stefan | Sediq Mateen | Urzica Andrei NAVI 02:41:73 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Chirita Petru | Misirgic Andrei | Danu Alexandru | Sararu Vlad Atack Team 02:41:93 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Ivanof Alexandru | Radu Andrei | Musat Darius | Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 02:49:09 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel | Radu David Stefan | Alexandrescu Radu Cristian | Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:53:47 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Istrate Erik | Robu Mihai | Duta Nicolas Eduard | Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 03:07:48 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Boboc David | Spiridon Daren Andrei | Cinciulescu Alexandru | Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 03:20:33 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Biclineru Bogdan | Ionescu Alexandru | Moroseanu Cosmin | Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

10. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Georgescu Vlad | Craciun Achim | Badea Robert Andrei | Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 02:24:78 Timp 18 Puncte
2 El Lakkis Hassan | Dobre Cristian Andrei | Ghioca Erik Filip | Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 02:28:55 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Stamate Gabriel | Ruse Matei | Chelu Stefan | Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 02:30:51 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Deleu Mihnea | Matias Alexandru | Maftei Leonard | Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 02:37:68 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Mihai Rares | Petrescu Victor | Peter Robert Alexandru | Bulica Ioan NAVI 02:39:74 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Hamed Abdelrahman | Golic Victor | Huci Stefan Teodor | Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 02:41:44 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Aron Mario Robert | Blidaru David | Coanda Eric | Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 02:45:45 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Popescu David Cristian | Droc Claudiu Alexandru | Bocicai Adrian | Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 02:56:78 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Dumitrache David Andrei | Bujor George Antonio | Iordache Matei | Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 03:18:51 Timp 0 Puncte

11. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Tutuianu Sara | Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta | Voinea Ivana | Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 02:12:84 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Calin Catalina | Malus Irina | Ion Diana | Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:14 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Ambrozie Ilinca | Crasan Lidia | Crasan Daria | Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 02:56:67 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Daia Maria | Dinca Ana Maria | Neamtu Ioana | Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 03:10:56 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Lospa Tamara | Scarlat Daria | Draguleanu Otilia | Hondrea Olivia Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 03:29:99 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Popescu Andreea | Isac Rebeca | Udrescu Bianca | Skoromoslei Vera Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 03:58:03 Timp 6 Puncte

12. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Voicu Ioana | Lazar Timeea Maria | Cernautanu Roberta | Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 02:28:35 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Fulea Maria | Alemnaritei Alexandra | Savin Martha | Andrei Iarina NAVI 02:35:41 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Trusca Melissa | Cojocariu Ana Maria | Argesanu Maria | Parvu Mihaela Adriana Aqua Sport Citius 02:36:59 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Briana Elena | Mircea Cosmina | Oancea Maria Teodora | Casmoiu Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 02:56:80 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Ion Anadiana | Socate Bianca | Dorcea Andreea Camelia | Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:38 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Vanghelescu Miruna | Popa Raisa | Ilie Ilinca | Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 03:04:78 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Cozma Ioana | Maftei Denisa | Crucianu Alexandra | Posa Petra Nautica Bacau 03:04:87 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Nitescu Eva Maria | Parvu Bianca | Calavie Ioana Ana | Traistaru Amalia Andreea Aqua Life Swim 03:21:02 Timp 2 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

13. 50 metri spate (8 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:42:94 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:44:66 Timp 3268 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:44:91 Timp 3010 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:46:31 Timp 3357 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stefura Ingrid Nautica Bacau 00:46:48 Timp 3248 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:08 Timp 2741 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:59 Timp 2946 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:60 Timp 2736 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:97 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:11 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:44 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:53 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:80 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:99 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:04 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:25 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 00:52:40 Timp 2819 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Turcu Delia Contratimp Campina 00:53:01 Timp 4013 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:23 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:47 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:53:96 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:37 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:50 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 00:55:42 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:73 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:74 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 00:56:30 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:56:45 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:04 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lupu Maria NAVI 00:58:25 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:59:48 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hondrea Olivia Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:90 Timp 3990 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:62 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stroescu Bryanna NAVI 01:01:65 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 01:01:93 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marinescu Alexia C.S. Aquatonics 01:02:48 Timp 3984 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:52 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:27 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:40 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:04:10 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Voicu Ana Maria NAVI 01:05:13 Timp 3998 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:37 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Skoromoslei Vera Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:59 Timp 3251 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stan Ana Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:08:62 Timp 3782 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:51 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Croitoru Aana Maria CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 01:11:50 Timp 3856 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitrescu Maria Alexandra CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 01:11:86 Timp 4010 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chirica Ana Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mihaescu Alexandra Maria CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 99:99:99 Timp 3855 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri spate (9 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:39:52 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:78 Timp 2605 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:91 Timp 2293 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:41:97 Timp 1991 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:42:78 Timp 1980 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Savin Martha NAVI 00:42:87 Timp 3033 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:44:26 Timp 3492 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:44:74 Timp 1981 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:15 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Eremia Bianca Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:33 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:45:51 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:87 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:89 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:26 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
15