Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Iarna copii 7-8-9 ani Editia 2015

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:92 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:81 Timp 2710 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:38:87 Timp 3347 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:39:71 Timp 3405 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:83 Timp 2747 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:00 Timp 3099 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:07 Timp 2750 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:40:14 Timp 2987 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:38 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:40:60 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:64 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:40:99 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:41:47 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:42:73 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:43:10 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciocan Matei NAVI 00:43:44 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 00:43:49 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:44:13 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:31 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:40 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:45:12 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:45:32 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:61 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:94 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:18 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 00:47:74 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:83 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihalea Adrian Atack Team 00:48:64 Timp 3809 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zainea Rares YST Sport Club 00:49:17 Timp 3873 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 00:49:38 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:52:97 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:55:15 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Balta Bogdan Mihai Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:52 Timp 3343 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Percea Tudor Steaua CSA 00:56:87 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rizescu Iorgu Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:01 Timp 2769 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 00:57:44 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:81 Timp 3979 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Eduard Ionut CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:58:32 Timp 3968 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:01:02 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rizescu Barbu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:56 Timp 2768 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:58 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Suster Tudor Petre Triumf Bucuresti 01:06:85 Timp 3962 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:65 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cristache David NAVI 01:17:18 Timp 3947 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:48 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Radu Matei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3810 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinu Robert Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3872 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Popa Casian Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:35:43 Timp 1998 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:35:54 Timp 2400 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:62 Timp 2189 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:35:66 Timp 2939 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:74 Timp 1939 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:36:08 Timp 1966 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:36:61 Timp 3043 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:37:03 Timp 2160 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:37:52 Timp 1946 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:37:66 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:37:91 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
12 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:25 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:34 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:72 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:39:09 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
16 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:39:14 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:37 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:39:39 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:39:62 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupu Matei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:74 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:39:90 Timp 3489 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:93 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:40:18 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:48 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Tudor Luca Skills Sports 2009 00:40:49 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:98 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:23 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:41:35 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:20 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:55 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:42:62 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:43:04 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:43:65 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:65 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:41 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:44:44 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 00:44:64 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:46:01 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:46:31 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Toader Matei Atack Team 00:47:04 Timp 3812 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:16 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nuta Damian Atack Team 00:47:53 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 00:47:56 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:85 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dine Mihai Median Bucuresti 00:47:88 Timp 3086 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:79 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 00:49:53 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:85 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Kazmacz Enes Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:93 Timp 3446 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Andrei Mario Alexandru Atack Team 00:50:95 Timp 3813 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:51:90 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 00:51:96 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pascu Denis Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:52:40 Timp 3289 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:42 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Jurja Carol Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:71 Timp 3445 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pantea Eric NAVI 00:53:04 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matache Eduard Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:19 Timp 3448 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dimirule Vlad Andrei Skills Sports 2009 00:53:52 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Coman Stefan Steaua CSA 00:53:95 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Maritiu Tudor NAVI 00:54:32 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:77 Timp 3441 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Aboud Adam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:87 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Udeanu Younes Cristian Triumf Bucuresti 00:55:11 Timp 3876 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popescu Tudor CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:55:72 Timp 3969 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Matache Antonio Andrei Skills Sports 2009 00:56:65 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:73 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Popescu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:84 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:09 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lucacu Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:66 Timp 3978 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Uriasu Andrei George Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:00:97 Timp 3474 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Sahin Yusuf Enes Dumitrescu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:88 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Alexe Toni YST Sport Club 01:03:36 Timp 3970 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:89 Timp 3450 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Aluchienesei Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:68 Timp 3442 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:71 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Banu Robert Andrei YST Sport Club 01:15:32 Timp 3971 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Filip Tudor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:21 Timp 3444 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Pruna Mario Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:12 Timp 3456 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Radulescu Ovidiu Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:23 Timp 3452 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Vlasceanu David YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3875 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 3449 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:26 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel YST Sport Club 00:32:98 Timp 2162 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:18 Timp 1698 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:33:22 Timp 1494 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:33:63 Timp 1332 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:33:77 Timp 1724 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sediq Edris NAVI 00:34:35 Timp 3032 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:35:10 Timp 1513 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:35:10 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:53 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Noe Loschi Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:53 Timp 3942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:35:57 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:35:77 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:36:04 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:36:08 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:36:11 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Steaua CSA 00:36:16 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Roman Andrei Antoniu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:41 Timp 2458 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:36:45 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:71 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 00:38:30 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tuchila Ionut Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:55 Timp 2838 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:39:04 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:12 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:39:46 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:22 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:57 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fleschiu David Atack Team 00:40:71 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Dan Cristian YST Sport Club 00:40:95 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Marius Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:29 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:51 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:41:99 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:78 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 00:42:96 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Voicu Catalin NAVI 00:43:01 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costescu Stefan Atack Team 00:43:24 Timp 2554 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Buhoci Octavian Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:49 Timp 3149 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ion David Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:43:77 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Veres Alessio Steaua CSA 00:44:08 Timp 3913 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gafa Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:14 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Botez Dragos Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:09 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vlasceanu Serban Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:37 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Moldovan Matei Ivan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:48 Timp 3957 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Livciuc Cezar Median Bucuresti 00:48:14 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Danet Alexandru Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:48:89 Timp 3286 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:48:93 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ignat Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:52:14 Timp 2078 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ghiocel Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:51 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Calinescu Cristian Iustin Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:55:44 Timp 3955 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pavel Rares Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:55:74 Timp 3287 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Peiu Mihai Catalin Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:56:44 Timp 3956 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Clinciu Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:56:48 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marinescu Florin Valentin Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:04:76 Timp 3288 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bogdan David Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Galesanu Stefan YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3972 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dragomir David Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stanciu Vlad YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3924 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Savulescu Tudor YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3973 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Voicu Mihnea Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3980 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:36:76 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:40:63 Timp 3357 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:58 Timp 2756 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:50 Timp 2741 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:99 Timp 2737 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:45:15 Timp 2764 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:45:30 Timp 2694 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:39 Timp 3341 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:65 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Skills Sports 2009 00:46:21 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:55 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:01 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:20 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 00:47:55 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:64 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:79 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:98 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:50 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:37 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:59 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:45 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 00:55:80 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sofronie Natalia Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:82 Timp 3342 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:20 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stroescu Bryanna NAVI 00:59:18 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patachi Simina Maria Steaua CSA 00:59:19 Timp 3847 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:00:31 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Onita Anca Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:65 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dumitru Andreea Gabriela Skills Sports 2009 01:07:02 Timp 3965 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cosmaciuc Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:01 Timp 3961 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupu Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:34:32 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:26 Timp 2293 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:35:47 Timp 3001 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:70 Timp 2605 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:36:23 Timp 1991 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:62 Timp 3056 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:42 Timp 1797 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Savin Martha NAVI 00:38:21 Timp 3033 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:65 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:38:90 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:39:05 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:44 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:53 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:40:78 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:34 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Eftimie Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:41:60 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:25 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciocan Daria NAVI 00:42:69 Timp 3034 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:85 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Eremia Bianca Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:12 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:43:41 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:72 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Soare Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:91 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iatan Ilinca Maria Triumf Bucuresti 00:44:65 Timp 3877 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:57 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:02 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Alexandra Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:83 Timp 3458 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Croitoru Adela Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:90 Timp 3461 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:94 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gorcea Sabrina YST Sport Club 00:47:43 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:95 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:36 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ruse Claudia Steaua CSA 00:48:93 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria NAVI 00:48:93 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 00:52:45 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Oltean Alexandra Atack Team 00:52:63 Timp 3814 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Khattab Maya Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:52 Timp 3838 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoian Oprea Alexandra Cristina Skills Sports 2009 00:53:56 Timp 3277 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Maican Alexandra Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:01 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Malureanu Maia Andreea Skills Sports 2009 00:59:39 Timp 3966 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mindroc Denisa Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:53 Timp 3465 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Skills Sports 2009 01:00:54 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Curmei Maria Andrada Skills Sports 2009 01:03:94 Timp 3279 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tota Ecaterina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:32 Timp 3469 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lazar Cristiana Bianca Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:06:98 Timp 3285 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Neicu Sarah Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:08 Timp 3467 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ciuhat Andreea Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:07 Timp 3460 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitru Bianca Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:00 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bulata Geanina Andreea Eliza Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:79 Timp 3459 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bulumac Alexandra Denisa Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:20:05 Timp 3954 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1980 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dinu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 3462 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Zamfir Miruna Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 3470 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Minciuna Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:67 Timp 1952 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Fabian Sara Julia Performer 00:33:29 Timp 2522 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Ioana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:34:04 Timp 2258 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:34:44 Timp 1986 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:34:86 Timp A0235 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria NAVI 00:35:03 Timp 1828 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:16 Timp 1510 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:35:29 Timp 2274 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:11 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Maria Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:78 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:02 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:25 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Maria Amelie Steaua CSA 00:37:48 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Craiu Ioana NAVI 00:37:53 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Visan Maya Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:62 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:37:64 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:37:99 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sebe Andra Miruna Steaua CSA 00:38:19 Timp 3117 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:38:28 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radulescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:53 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:38:72 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cristea Theea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:75 Timp 2603 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 00:38:98 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:03 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:39:41 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:83 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Meresescu Irina NAVI 00:40:78 Timp 3026 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bunea Thea Damaris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:01 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:85 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:22 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Popa Miruna Atack Team 00:43:55 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ardeleanu Petra NAVI 00:43:55 Timp 2463 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:28 Timp 2837 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pana Raluca Steaua CSA 00:44:41 Timp 2431 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ibraileanu Adela Median Bucuresti 00:45:61 Timp 3958 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danila Natalia Stefania Steaua CSA 00:48:24 Timp 3118 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jerdocica Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:50:63 Timp 3959 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Taslaoanu Catalina Steaua CSA 00:52:42 Timp 2818 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vilcea Denisa Alexia Triumf Bucuresti 00:52:89 Timp 3963 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neagoe Daria Atack Team 00:53:79 Timp 2574 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Golea Sara Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:91 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra YST Sport Club 00:54:23 Timp 3974 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rogojina Iris CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:69 Timp 3098 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mares Stefania Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:83 Timp 3920 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ivanus Karina Nicoleta Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:03:81 Timp 3283 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Boboc Elena Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:05:77 Timp 3473 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ciobanu Alexandra Teodora Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:06:66 Timp 3284 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gheorghe Ana Maria Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:16:59 Timp 3953 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tanase Daria Atack Team 01:17:37 Timp 3952 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 99:99:99 Timp 1833 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pavel Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3053 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Grosu Maria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lazar Simona Marina Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Milita Iasmin Ana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2479 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dudoiu Maria YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3129 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cristal Trindade Sofia YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3485 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:13 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:48:26 Timp 3347 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:00 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:51:46 Timp 2754 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:52:20 Timp 2987 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:52:31 Timp 3405 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:87 Timp 2750 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:00 Timp 3099 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:55:71 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:97 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:03 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:48 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:58:25 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:58:74 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:58:75 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:59:19 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:48 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:05 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:00:21 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:22 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:33 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:54 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sediq Mateen NAVI 01:01:16 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 01:05:25 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 01:05:49 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mihalea Adrian Atack Team 01:06:24 Timp 3809 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Median Bucuresti 01:06:44 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciocan Matei NAVI 01:07:66 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Balta Bogdan Mihai Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:88 Timp 3343 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 01:09:19 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rizescu Iorgu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:23 Timp 2769 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:11:98 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:01 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zainea Rares YST Sport Club 01:13:22 Timp 3873 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 01:13:55 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rizescu Barbu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:33 Timp 2768 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radu Matei Atack Team 01:14:79 Timp 3810 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:36 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Percea Tudor Steaua CSA 01:15:74 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:83 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:32:73 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Suster Tudor Petre Triumf Bucuresti 01:36:85 Timp 3962 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicu Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3979 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:44:95 Timp 3106 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:48:94 Timp 1998 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:52 Timp 1939 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:49:89 Timp 3489 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:50:12 Timp 3037 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:64 Timp 1961 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:50:94 Timp 2160 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:51:98 Timp 1918 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:52:16 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:52:31 Timp 1946 Cod 0 Puncte
11 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:52:32 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:53:09 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
13 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:10 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:34 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:53:40 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:63 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:54:24 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:54:82 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:15 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:55:18 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:55:34 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:99 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:56:17 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:56:52 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:99 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:57:26 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Matei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:36 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:50 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:57:72 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:81 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 00:58:01 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:41 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:74 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nuta Damian Atack Team 00:59:03 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:99 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 01:02:30 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andrei Mario Alexandru Atack Team 01:03:04 Timp 3813 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:04 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:06 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 01:05:21 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 01:06:04 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:78 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:07:41 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 01:07:64 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Maritiu Tudor NAVI 01:07:74 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coman Stefan Steaua CSA 01:08:67 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:81 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:11:92 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popescu Tudor CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:13:36 Timp 3969 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Lucacu Ion Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:58 Timp 3978 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:46 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Toader Matei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3812 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 99:99:99 Timp 2939 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:41:58 Timp 1494 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:42:18 Timp 1948 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:43:55 Timp 2490 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel YST Sport Club 00:44:72 Timp 2162 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:84 Timp 1514 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:45:48 Timp 1332 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:46:14 Timp 1513 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:48:22 Timp 1983 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:48:36 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:54 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 00:48:60 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:82 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costescu Stefan Atack Team 00:50:05 Timp 2554 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fleschiu David Atack Team 00:50:48 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:51:44 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buhoci Octavian Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:25 Timp 3149 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sediq Edris NAVI 00:52:48 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:52 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Clinciu Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:08 Timp 3967 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iancu Dan Cristian YST Sport Club 00:53:25 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicu Catalin NAVI 00:53:32 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tuchila Ionut Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:45 Timp 2838 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:53:66 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:53:78 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gafa Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:82 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:53:97 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Livciuc Cezar Median Bucuresti 00:53:99 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:54:40 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:48 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:52 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:54:58 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:92 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Steaua CSA 00:55:07 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Roman Andrei Antoniu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:69 Timp 2458 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 00:57:41 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moldovan Matei Ivan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:55 Timp 3957 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:44 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasile Marius Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:69 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Noe Loschi Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:74 Timp 3942 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:58:79 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Botez Dragos Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:59 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Veres Alessio Steaua CSA 01:03:30 Timp 3913 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ion David Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:04:59 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:41 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghiocel Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:37 Timp 3940 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:19:79 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Bogdan David Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dragomir David Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stanciu Vlad YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3924 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Voicu Mihnea Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3980 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:51:59 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:03 Timp 2737 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:54:98 Timp 2694 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:75 Timp 2741 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:56:83 Timp 2764 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:21 Timp 2735 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 00:57:26 Timp 2819 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:98 Timp 2756 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:59:24 Timp 3357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:89 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:70 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:97 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:81 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:77 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:34 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:19 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:07:41 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:82 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:28 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:67 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupu Maria NAVI 01:11:77 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:95 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Maria Teodora NAVI 01:16:97 Timp 3950 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Patachi Simina Maria Steaua CSA 01:23:55 Timp 3847 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Onita Anca Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:48 Timp 3975 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroescu Bryanna NAVI 01:29:73 Timp 3948 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanica Alexandra NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3949 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grigoriu Otilia Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:45:01 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:71 Timp 2605 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:48:19 Timp 1981 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:99 Timp 1797 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:50:05 Timp 2272 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:51:56 Timp 3001 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:65 Timp 2293 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:05 Timp 3056 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:52:15 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:22 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rusu Eremia Bianca Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:64 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:71 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:54:47 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:21 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Savin Martha NAVI 00:56:30 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:83 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:40 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:97 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciocan Daria NAVI 00:59:11 Timp 3034 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:23 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Eftimie Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:59:39 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:59:40 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:03 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 01:01:15 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oltean Alexandra Atack Team 01:01:33 Timp 3814 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria NAVI 01:01:94 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoian Oprea Alexandra Cristina Skills Sports 2009 01:02:06 Timp 3277 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gorcea Sabrina YST Sport Club 01:02:44 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ruse Claudia Steaua CSA 01:02:92 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:03:41 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 01:03:75 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Khattab Maya Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:29 Timp 3838 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:54 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Soare Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:08 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:52 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1980 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lakkis Lama Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2292 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Minciuna Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (9 ani) F

1 Fabian Sara Julia Performer 00:43:66 Timp 2522 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:10 Timp 1952 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:44:63 Timp 1986 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragomir Ioana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:45:54 Timp 2258 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:99 Timp 1510 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:23 Timp 1950 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:79 Timp 2053 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Craiu Ioana NAVI 00:48:07 Timp 1753 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:29 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cristea Theea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:56 Timp 2603 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:49:22 Timp A0235 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Miruna Atack Team 00:50:14 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Visan Maya Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:39 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bunea Thea Damaris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:86 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:98 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oprea Maria Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:10 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:52:24 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:52:31 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:31 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:52:62 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:52:75 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria NAVI 00:53:00 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Maria Amelie Steaua CSA 00:53:05 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radulescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:70 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sebe Andra Miruna Steaua CSA 00:53:93 Timp 3117 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Dinamo Bucuresti 00:54:43 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Meresescu Irina NAVI 00:54:50 Timp 3026 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:63 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:55:66 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Milita Iasmin Ana Steaua CSA 00:55:66 Timp 2479 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 00:55:66 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:73 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Danila Natalia Stefania Steaua CSA 00:58:91 Timp 3118 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Taslaoanu Catalina Steaua CSA 00:59:18 Timp 2818 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ardeleanu Petra NAVI 01:00:48 Timp 2463 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pana Raluca Steaua CSA 01:00:61 Timp 2431 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Neagoe Daria Atack Team 01:00:73 Timp 2574 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Radu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:73 Timp 2837 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tanase Daria Atack Team 01:02:42 Timp 3952 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Golea Sara Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:92 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vilcea Denisa Alexia Triumf Bucuresti 01:05:23 Timp 3963 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rogojina Iris CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:19 Timp