Rezultatele finale pentru Concurs Poliatlon - Faza pe Municipiu Cadeti 12-14 ani, Editia 2015

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 01:01:20 Timp 1789 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:23 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:05 Timp A0699 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:63 Timp A0532 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:66 Timp A0460 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:05:74 Timp A0566 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:05:82 Timp 1732 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:45 Timp A0384 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 01:07:56 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 01:07:76 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:30 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:62 Timp A0325 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:09 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:10:95 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:11:28 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:11:42 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:70 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:00 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:12:18 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:12:69 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tancu Benedek Carlos Triumf Bucuresti 01:12:82 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:13:61 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costache Alexandru Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:00 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:65 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:15:37 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:10 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:17:23 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:08 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordache Damian Renovatio S.C. 01:18:36 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:79 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:92 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:82 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:08 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ene Cristian Aqua Life Swim 01:31:41 Timp 3324 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gherghina Adrian Skills Sports 2009 01:36:22 Timp 3310 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rapanu Costel Renovatio S.C. 01:40:26 Timp 3944 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
38 El Lakkis Hussein Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vanghelie Stefan Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3567 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:25 Timp A0633 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:62 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:00:95 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:01:53 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:55 Timp A0470 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:01:62 Timp A0540 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:02:09 Timp A0306 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:34 Timp A0308 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:03:60 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:68 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:05:42 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:06:65 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:35 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:09:52 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:67 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionita Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:10:97 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marfon Sergiu CSS Dinamo 01:11:32 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 01:11:86 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:94 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:97 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:31 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 01:13:54 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:13:71 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Radu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:13:77 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:14:52 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soare Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:16:31 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:06 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:57:43 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:58:92 Timp 1325 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:07 Timp A0223 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 00:59:86 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:01 Timp A0068 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:02:01 Timp A0579 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:14 Timp A0513 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:89 Timp A0224 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:03:90 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:04:70 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:58 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 01:07:29 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:09:62 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio S.C. 01:10:23 Timp 3297 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Szavuj Oliver Renovatio S.C. 01:10:42 Timp 3762 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:40 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nuta Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:81 Timp 2515 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:25:20 Timp 3296 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Apostol Mihai Skills Sports 2009 01:25:49 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:05:60 Timp 1253 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:65 Timp A0438 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:07:01 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:08:65 Timp A0245 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:55 Timp A0348 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:64 Timp A0344 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:12:89 Timp A0768 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:14:07 Timp 2372 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragomir Daria Paula Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:43 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:14:82 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patru Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 01:16:25 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:75 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:17:80 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:48 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitea Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:19:79 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:52 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:48 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:08 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:29 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vulpe Cristina Adriana CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:42:54 Timp 3565 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constanda Gabriela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:49:34 Timp 3566 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:54:60 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 02:15:49 Timp 3943 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 metri liber (13 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:02:62 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:02:74 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:71 Timp A0445 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:04:70 Timp A0260 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:26 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:32 Timp A0453 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:38 Timp A0455 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 01:08:83 Timp 1442 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mocanu Cristina Erika Dinamo Bucuresti 01:09:52 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:77 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:99 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:78 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:74 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:76 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:72 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:57 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Saidac Ioana Renovatio S.C. 01:16:75 Timp 3760 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:02 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinu Ramona Nicoleta CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:40:54 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 metri liber (14 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:00:64 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:87 Timp A0365 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:39 Timp A0463 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusu Roberta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:41 Timp A0640 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 01:05:50 Timp A0032 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Costea Denisa Mariana Steaua CSA 01:10:64 Timp A0319 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:22 Timp A0204 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:11:81 Timp A0261 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:07 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 01:15:15 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Panait Ana Maria Skills Sports 2009 01:18:67 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:18:91 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Frant Madalina Triumf Bucuresti 01:19:38 Timp 3757 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vulpoiu Ana Maria Triumf Bucuresti 01:29:95 Timp 3758 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 02:30:50 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 02:37:75 Timp A0296 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 02:38:66 Timp 1789 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Doltu Mihai Cosmin Dinamo Bucuresti 02:41:30 Timp A0385 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 02:41:70 Timp A0566 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:42:96 Timp A0532 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:44:48 Timp A0384 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:46:09 Timp A0460 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 02:46:58 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 02:46:95 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:48:24 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 02:48:80 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 02:49:46 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 02:52:56 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 02:55:17 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:55:63 Timp A0325 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 02:56:96 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 02:57:09 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:58:12 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 02:58:69 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Alexandru Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 02:58:73 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 03:01:52 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 03:05:16 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 03:11:29 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:13:49 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 03:18:60 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iordache Damian Renovatio S.C. 03:24:97 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ene Cristian Aqua Life Swim 03:45:52 Timp 3324 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) B

1 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:25:61 Timp A0306 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:26:90 Timp A0305 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 02:27:34 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 02:29:03 Timp A0489 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 02:33:98 Timp A0308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:34:59 Timp A0633 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:36:11 Timp A0470 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 02:36:71 Timp A0540 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Dinamo Bucuresti 02:40:69 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 02:42:29 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:43:21 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:43:31 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 02:46:97 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:54 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Andrei Renovatio S.C. 02:57:19 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:57:70 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:01:72 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 03:08:60 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coman Radu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 03:13:43 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 03:20:89 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soare Mihai Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 metri mixt (14 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 02:18:38 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 02:27:61 Timp A0599 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 02:31:92 Timp 1325 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 02:40:71 Timp A0579 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:41:04 Timp A0224 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:45:75 Timp 1329 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio S.C. 02:48:94 Timp 3297 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 02:51:74 Timp A0228 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 03:00:03 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostol Mihai Skills Sports 2009 03:39:26 Timp 3308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Stefan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3296 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) F

1 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 02:41:55 Timp 1253 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 02:43:56 Timp A0245 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 02:43:66 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Dinamo Bucuresti 02:47:72 Timp A0345 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 02:52:88 Timp A0768 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:54:33 Timp A0344 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 02:57:21 Timp 1731 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Voicu Maria NAVI 03:00:74 Timp 2372 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragomir Daria Paula Bucharest Sport Club 03:05:66 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:16:73 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitea Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:26:36 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 04:19:98 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:28:78 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 02:28:79 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:42:74 Timp A0439 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 02:44:55 Timp A0445 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:47:19 Timp A0455 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 02:47:83 Timp 1442 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika Dinamo Bucuresti 02:48:61 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:42 Timp A0453 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:99 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 02:52:74 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:53:97 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:30 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 03:04:29 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:09:34 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 metri mixt (14 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 02:23:88 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rusu Roberta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:35:82 Timp A0640 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:36:05 Timp A0365 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nita Andreea NAVI 02:43:51 Timp A0261 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costea Denisa Mariana Steaua CSA 02:51:96 Timp A0319 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 02:52:24 Timp A0032 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:55:13 Timp A0204 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 02:56:59 Timp A0058 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Brat Rebeca Anastasia Skills Sports 2009 03:37:22 Timp 3305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Panait Ana Maria Skills Sports 2009 03:38:11 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:93 Timp A0699 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:35 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:26:03 Timp A0566 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 01:26:77 Timp 1789 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 01:26:97 Timp A0296 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:75 Timp A0605 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:74 Timp A0460 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:76 Timp A1127 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 01:29:86 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:30:80 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:31:42 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tancu Benedek Carlos Triumf Bucuresti 01:31:56 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:34:95 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:35:25 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costache Alexandru Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:04 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:26 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 01:37:73 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:79 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:38:55 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:73 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:41:87 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:43 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:68 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:44:19 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:21 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:44:50 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iordache Damian Renovatio S.C. 01:46:49 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:47:09 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:41 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:96 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gherghina Adrian Skills Sports 2009 01:51:49 Timp 3310 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:51:63 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
33 El Lakkis Hussein Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vanghelie Stefan Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3567 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:94 Timp A0535 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:15:91 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:17:35 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:17:35 Timp A0489 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:70 Timp A0308 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:13 Timp A0402 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:35 Timp A0633 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:23:26 Timp A0553 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:25:81 Timp A0168 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:86 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:21 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:28:89 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:12 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 01:31:41 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:31:94 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:32:30 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:47 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marfon Sergiu CSS Dinamo 01:33:89 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:97 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:34:16 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:34:19 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:36:24 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soare Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:37:14 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:62 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:67 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coman Radu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:46:36 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 metri bras (14 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:13:65 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:24 Timp A0068 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 01:18:94 Timp A0599 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:20:46 Timp A0579 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:20:98 Timp A0199 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:04 Timp 1807 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:57 Timp A0513 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:23:64 Timp 1325 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mindroc Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:72 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:29:37 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio S.C. 01:30:58 Timp 3297 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szavuj Oliver Renovatio S.C. 01:32:47 Timp 3762 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:01 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:74 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:40:20 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:44:29 Timp 3296 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nuta Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:48:27 Timp 2515 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:66 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:27:07 Timp 1253 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:29:75 Timp A0344 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:35 Timp A0348 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:30:63 Timp A0768 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:31:33 Timp A0247 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:34:05 Timp A0539 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:34:45 Timp 1731 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:60 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:34:71 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Patru Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 01:34:86 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:35:94 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:06 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:57 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:32 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:45:55 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomir Daria Paula Bucharest Sport Club 01:45:56 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:48:11 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vulpe Cristina Adriana CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:53:97 Timp 3565 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constanda Gabriela CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:02:93 Timp 3566 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 02:11:91 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 metri bras (13 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:19:39 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:22:86 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:37 Timp A0439 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:39 Timp A0445 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Guias Meg-Lidia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:25:73 Timp A0088 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:11 Timp A0455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:03 Timp A0453 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:28 Timp A0443 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:57 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:84 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:98 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 01:34:07 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:02 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:29 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:30 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:07 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Saidac Ioana Renovatio S.C. 01:53:56 Timp 3760 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinu Ramona Nicoleta CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:57:29 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 metri bras (14 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:16:61 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:21:32 Timp A0261 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusu Roberta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:10 Timp A0640 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:26:68 Timp A0365 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:48 Timp A0463 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 01:30:85 Timp A0058 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Costea Denisa Mariana Steaua CSA 01:31:77 Timp A0319 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:38 Timp A0204 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 01:34:80 Timp A0032 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:98 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:37:62 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Brat Rebeca Anastasia Skills Sports 2009 01:50:79 Timp 3305 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

19. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:12:98 Timp 1253 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:16:69 Timp A0245 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:17:49 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Guiu Anca Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:16 Timp A0345 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:10 Timp A0348 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:21:99 Timp A0768 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:39 Timp A0438 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:22:91 Timp A0344 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:27:13 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:29:16 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Daria Paula Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:41 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:40 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:60 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:39:56 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:69 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:37 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:76 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) F

1 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:34 Timp A0442 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:88 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 01:21:50 Timp 1442 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:95 Timp 1418 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:08 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:39 Timp 1669 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:84 Timp A0441 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:02 Timp A0453 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:94 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:49 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:60 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0260 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gadea Ioana NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0076 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 metri fluture (14 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:11:23 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rusu Roberta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:84 Timp A0640 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:16 Timp A0365 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:58 Timp A0463 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costea Denisa Mariana Steaua CSA 01:19:88 Timp A0319 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 01:21:89 Timp A0032 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:23:78 Timp A0261 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 01:26:81 Timp A0058 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:88 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:67 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:48 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 01:08:84 Timp 1789 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:96 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:13:45 Timp A0566 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 01:14:23 Timp A0296 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:68 Timp A0532 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:73 Timp A1127 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:91 Timp A0699 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:41 Timp A0384 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:16:85 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 01:17:37 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:18:04 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:18:57 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:20:53 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:07 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache Alexandru Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:01 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:61 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:26:69 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:26:78 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 01:27:24 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:76 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:28:90 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:70 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:83 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iordache Damian Renovatio S.C. 01:44:73 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:52:70 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:01:49 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:07 Timp A0633 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:05:08 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:06:40 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:06:73 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:20 Timp A0535 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:74 Timp A0470 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:08:71 Timp A0306 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:11:67 Timp A0489 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:11:72 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:91 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:11 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:72 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Dinamo Bucuresti 01:18:37 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:24:79 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:58 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:60 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:79 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 01:31:04 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionita Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:32:56 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Soare Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:33:56 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:74 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 01:34:39 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Radu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:37:03 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:52:93 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 metri fluture (14 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:03:51 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:03 Timp A0223 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:06:05 Timp 1325 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 01:06:09 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:63 Timp A0068 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:74 Timp A0513 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:10 Timp A0224 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:15 Timp 1807 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:19:33 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:22:48 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio S.C. 01:23:77 Timp 3297 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tutugan Stefan Triumf Bucuresti 01:23:99 Timp 3320 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szavuj Oliver Renovatio S.C. 01:30:01 Timp 3762 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 metri spate (12 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:01 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:16:19 Timp 1253 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:19:49 Timp A0768 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:20:42 Timp A0245 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:23:39 Timp A0247 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:71 Timp A0673 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:52 Timp A0670 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Patru Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 01:27:81 Timp 1900 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:28:69 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Daria Paula Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:92 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:31:97 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:07 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:08 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitea Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:39:66 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vulpe Cristina Adriana CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:42:36 Timp 3565 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:44 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constanda Gabriela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:56:50 Timp 3566 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 02:08:52 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0348 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 metri spate (13 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:11:91 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:14:12 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:15:69 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:32 Timp A0439 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:68 Timp A0453 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:41 Timp A0445 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:05 Timp A0144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mocanu Cristina Erika Dinamo Bucuresti 01:20:71 Timp A0625 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:94 Timp A0455 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:12 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:73 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 01:23:65 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:12 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:41 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:14 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:17 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:60 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Saidac Ioana Renovatio S.C. 01:32:14 Timp 3760 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dinu Ramona Nicoleta CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:55:80 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 metri spate (14 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:10:83 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rusu Roberta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:18 Timp A0640 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:57 Timp A0365 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:18:24 Timp A0261 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:17 Timp A0204 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 01:19:25 Timp A0032 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 01:22:49 Timp A0058 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Costea Denisa Mariana Steaua CSA 01:23:31 Timp A0319 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:33 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:99 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Panait Ana Maria Skills Sports 2009 01:33:18 Timp 3306 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Brat Rebeca Anastasia Skills Sports 2009 01:42:44 Timp 3305 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 metri spate (12 ani) B

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 01:11:04 Timp 1789 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Doltu Mihai Cosmin Dinamo Bucuresti 01:12:93 Timp A0385 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:93 Timp A0565 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 01:15:00 Timp A0296 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:12 Timp A0325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:49 Timp A0532 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:16:37 Timp 1732 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:86 Timp A0551 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:19:17 Timp A0566 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:16 Timp A0460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:20:17 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 01:20:45 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:61 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:20:62 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:78 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:95 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:23:37 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:23:44 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:23:65 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:10 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 01:25:73 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:26:17 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:27:57 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:66 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Costache Alexandru Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:74 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:50 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tancu Benedek Carlos Triumf Bucuresti 01:33:04 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:36 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:03 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iordache Damian Renovatio S.C. 01:39:13 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:85 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ene Cristian Aqua Life Swim 01:44:55 Timp 3324 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rapanu Costel Renovatio S.C. 01:50:40 Timp 3944 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
35 El Lakkis Hussein Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vanghelie Stefan Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3567 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 metri spate (13 ani) B

1 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:81 Timp A0633 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:05:79 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:07:48 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:51 Timp A0470 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:11:31 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:11:49 Timp A0489 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:11:94 Timp A0540 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:96 Timp A0308 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:89 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:15:77 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:41 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:91 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:65 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:22:84 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:23:13 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:23:98 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:00 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:24:72 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marfon Sergiu CSS Dinamo 01:25:45 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionita Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:26:15 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:19 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:28:15 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 01:29:33 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Radu Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:30:07 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:59 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soare Mihai Aqua Life Swim 01:31:86 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 metri spate (14 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:97 Timp A0068 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:06:74 Timp A0614 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 01:07:53 Timp A0599 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:57 Timp A0224 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:13:15 Timp 1325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 01:13:29 Timp A0228 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:05 Timp A0513 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:15:69 Timp 1329 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:48 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:17:58 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio S.C. 01:21:69 Timp 3297 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:25:04 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte