Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Toamna - Copii 6-7-8 ani, Editia 2015

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:20 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:43:87 Timp 3427 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:63 Timp 3882 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Pavel NAVI 00:48:82 Timp 3410 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:33 Timp 3884 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iacob Patrick CSM Ploiesti 00:49:83 Timp 3794 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 00:50:02 Timp 3349 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:50:39 Timp 3351 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popa Claudiu Aqua Life Swim 00:50:88 Timp 3428 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:32 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Darius CSM Ploiesti 00:53:67 Timp 3795 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 00:54:81 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:53 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mercan Andrei Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:57:05 Timp 3429 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ana Victor CSM Ploiesti 00:59:00 Timp 3797 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Margarit Matei YST Sport Club 01:00:26 Timp 3871 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:00:99 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:93 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Parvu Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:31 Timp 3823 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:11 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:07:11 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vieru Rares Andrei Steaua CSA 01:07:46 Timp 3851 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:16 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anghel Sebastian Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:08:65 Timp 3774 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:98 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 01:10:68 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Roman Maria Lidia Aqua Life Swim 01:11:17 Timp 3365 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:12:67 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sai Kris Ayan Vlad Atack Team 01:16:53 Timp 3859 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Burlan David Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:00 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:42 Timp 3822 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Darius Atack Team 01:21:56 Timp 3804 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oprea Damian Renovatio S.C. 01:22:00 Timp 3922 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stelea Patrik Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:32:33 Timp 3772 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bernovici Radu Obswim 01:48:16 Timp 3800 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tancoc Ionut Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3771 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pirjol Andrei David NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3409 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Surugiu Vlad Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3805 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vlasceanu Razvan Andrei Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Paraschiv Mihai Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3396 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Panait Andrei Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3867 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Facci David Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3267 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Costache Eduard Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3868 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Canamela Tudor Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3846 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:65 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:75 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:87 Timp 2726 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:00 Timp 2710 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:17 Timp 3169 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:39 Timp 2747 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:59 Timp 3170 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:09 Timp 2968 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:40:28 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:00 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:43 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:46 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:42:37 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:42:39 Timp 3347 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:75 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:42:82 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:42:97 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:00 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:43:36 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:44:07 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:44:16 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:45:29 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nistorescu David C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:45:41 Timp 3789 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:45:46 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:87 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:94 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:96 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:02 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:03 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:11 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:46:25 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:46:79 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Matei Atack Team 00:46:96 Timp 3810 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:02 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stanciu Victor Mihai Obswim 00:47:16 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:20 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:37 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:24 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Angelescu Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:34 Timp 3889 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:96 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:13 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 00:50:58 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:47 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Niculescu Sebastian Atack Team 00:51:51 Timp 3858 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:51:81 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:26 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 00:52:67 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihalea Adrian Atack Team 00:54:14 Timp 3809 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitru Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:55:07 Timp 3921 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Balta Bogdan Mihai Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:16 Timp 3343 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:24 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:73 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 00:55:95 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Moroseanu Cosmin Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:02 Timp 3831 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cinciulescu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 00:56:38 Timp 3779 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 00:58:21 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:59 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:58:68 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Zainea Rares YST Sport Club 00:58:98 Timp 3873 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Comanescu Nicolas Bogdan Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:09 Timp 3888 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:29 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Popa Casian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:63 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Comanescu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:69 Timp 3887 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nuta Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:96 Timp 3897 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Gheorghe Stefan Obswim 01:01:40 Timp 3801 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:18 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:06 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:08:12 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:66 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ajami Karim Renovatio S.C. 01:14:42 Timp 3895 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Moga Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:32:76 Timp 3896 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mihalache Radu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:37:30 Timp 3780 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Beciu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Artene Luca Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
78 David Tudor Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3237 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Penciu David Ioan CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 99:99:99 Timp 3857 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Kungul Theo Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3863 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Dinu Robert Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3872 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Ciocan Matei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:34:62 Timp 2153 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:75 Timp 1939 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:35:72 Timp 1998 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:36:21 Timp 1966 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:36:25 Timp 3043 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:26 Timp 2965 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:48 Timp 2189 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:36:85 Timp 1946 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Daren Kirilov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:37:18 Timp 2592 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:37:24 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
11 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:14 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:80 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:90 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:38:90 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Matei NAVI 00:39:19 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:30 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
17 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:39:31 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:34 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:64 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:83 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:39:87 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:39:89 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:40:20 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:29 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:40 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:46 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:61 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:61 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:40:69 Timp 3489 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:31 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anghel Tudor Luca Skills Sports 2009 00:41:41 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:44 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:13 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:16 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:42:27 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:42:32 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:42:65 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:42:80 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:17 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:31 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lupu Cristian CSM Ploiesti 00:44:02 Timp 3793 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 00:44:05 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:71 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:93 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:45:01 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:45:04 Timp 3480 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:13 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:95 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:21 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:36 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Muresanu Adrian Renovatio S.C. 00:46:86 Timp 3866 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:08 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:31 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:47:49 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:47:94 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:48:13 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Socol Denis Stefan Obswim 00:48:39 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vladu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:80 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:86 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nuta Damian Atack Team 00:49:36 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:87 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dimirule Vlad Andrei Skills Sports 2009 00:51:20 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 00:51:30 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:35 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bujor George Antonio Aqua Life Swim 00:52:65 Timp 3784 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 00:53:75 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andone Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:83 Timp 2972 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Udeanu Younes Cristian Triumf Bucuresti 00:55:21 Timp 3876 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Andrei Mario Alexandru Atack Team 00:55:99 Timp 3813 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vatrai Victor Vladimir Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:74 Timp 2792 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Toader Matei Atack Team 00:57:18 Timp 3812 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:48 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dragodan Horatiu Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:74 Timp 3834 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Paduraru Matei Robert Steaua CSA 00:57:75 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ostropel Andrei Ionut Skills Sports 2009 00:57:76 Timp 2776 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:85 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Buiacu Mario Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:46 Timp 3832 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Iordan Andrei Bogdan Obswim 01:05:16 Timp 3799 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:14 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Badea Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:23:43 Timp 3243 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Horia Ion Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3479 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Mischie Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3865 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 99:99:99 Timp 2939 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 2428 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Deleu Mihnea Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 2533 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Panait Calin Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3839 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ionita Petrisor Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Vlasceanu David YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3875 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Nitu Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3874 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Paun Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Rapanu Daniel Ioan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3870 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Gitoi Leonard Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3893 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Matias Alexandru Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:44:81 Timp 3407 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:62 Timp 3384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:88 Timp 3418 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 00:49:44 Timp 3352 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 00:51:11 Timp 3433 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:25 Timp 3382 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mircea Iasmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:03 Timp 3385 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:06 Timp 3383 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:20 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grama Adriana Aqua Life Swim 00:56:34 Timp 3776 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:31 Timp 3379 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 01:02:67 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Serman Larisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:42 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:69 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tolea Cristina CSM Ploiesti 01:10:83 Timp 3796 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 01:10:93 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Danu Maia Atack Team 01:14:28 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghelezan Natalia Elena Steaua CSA 01:15:18 Timp 3848 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:16:33 Timp 3777 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:03 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rizea Alessia Maria Steaua CSA 01:27:30 Timp 3849 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ganea Iustina Atack Team 01:29:58 Timp 3815 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Burcescu Daria Ioana Aqua Life Swim 01:36:95 Timp 3778 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Strat Miruna Obswim 01:41:45 Timp 3802 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dolocan Alessia Atack Team 01:45:70 Timp 3816 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Borza Sofia Atack Team 01:47:36 Timp 3806 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Loghin Livia Triumf Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3879 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Loghin Sofia Triumf Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3880 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dan Carmen Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3398 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Branisteanu Melisa Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3852 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Manea Amalia Andreea Aquis Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Calapod Christine Liceul Sportiv Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3425 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ajami Leila Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3894 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:39:43 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:71 Timp 3388 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:43:05 Timp 3357 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:08 Timp 2741 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:10 Timp 2756 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:43:59 Timp 3268 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:68 Timp 2721 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:91 Timp 2737 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:02 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:55 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:63 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:44:80 Timp 2764 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:90 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:59 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:46:80 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:18 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:21 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Skills Sports 2009 00:47:37 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:05 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:38 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:86 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:07 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:54 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:50:89 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:25 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:29 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Anne Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:23 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 00:52:80 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:60 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Misai Daria Renovatio S.C. 00:59:43 Timp 3860 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anton Lara Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:26 Timp 3819 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Patachi Simina Maria Steaua CSA 01:03:57 Timp 3847 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:07 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stan Ana Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:10:59 Timp 3782 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pavel Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:14 Timp 3390 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 01:12:17 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Isac Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:19 Timp 3818 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sofianu Paulina Renovatio S.C. 01:13:80 Timp 3862 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Romano Edda Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:46 Timp 3900 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pocol Eleni Renovatio S.C. 01:20:91 Timp 3861 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mistireanu Maria Georgia Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3902 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cociasu Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3415 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voinea Ivana NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Niculescu Maya Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3811 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popescu Antonia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3817 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cioc Maia Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3843 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ciuperca Bianca Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3844 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Macavei Raluca Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3845 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stefura Ingrid Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3248 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Croitoru Aana Maria CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 99:99:99 Timp 3856 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Vasea Sabina Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3783 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:35:48 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:83 Timp 2605 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:37:05 Timp 1991 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:37:31 Timp 3001 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:56 Timp 1797 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:41 Timp 3056 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:89 Timp 2152 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Savin Martha NAVI 00:39:22 Timp 3033 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:48 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:39:50 Timp 3492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:62 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:39:95 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:15 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:18 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:53 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:57 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:42:21 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:42 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:60 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Eftimie Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:21 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soare Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:45 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:92 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:33 Timp 3892 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stancu Aida CSM Ploiesti 00:44:33 Timp 3792 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:44:67 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oancea Maria Teodora Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:24 Timp 3225 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Parvu Bianca Aqua Life Swim 00:46:68 Timp 3481 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria NAVI 00:46:93 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 00:47:58 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:02 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:73 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:99 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Socate Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:42 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Socate Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:53 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tudorache Maria Alexandra Renovatio S.C. 00:49:73 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iatan Ilinca Maria Triumf Bucuresti 00:50:03 Timp 3877 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:53 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:09 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Casmoiu Alexia Maria Aquis Bucuresti 00:51:23 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:61 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ruse Claudia Steaua CSA 00:52:14 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Minciuna Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:53 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Blesneac Mara Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:92 Timp 3477 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nitescu Eva Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:53:11 Timp 3788 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Stoian Oprea Alexandra Cristina Skills Sports 2009 00:53:31 Timp 3277 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Enache Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:56 Timp 3820 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ovreuta Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:54:47 Timp 3516 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Khattab Maya Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:74 Timp 3838 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Diaconu Runi Renovatio S.C. 00:56:22 Timp 3864 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stefanescu Ana Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:56:42 Timp 3786 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Raicu Nicola Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:65 Timp 3890 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Margarit Andrada YST Sport Club 00:56:96 Timp 3487 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Traistaru Amalia Andreea Aqua Life Swim 00:58:24 Timp 3785 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Visan Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:48 Timp 3230 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bugica Sofia Renovatio S.C. 00:59:70 Timp 3901 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Braticevici Carmen Triumf Bucuresti 00:59:91 Timp 3878 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Skills Sports 2009 00:59:99 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mironescu Ilinca Maria Obswim 01:02:58 Timp 3798 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Panturu Ana Maria Alesia Obswim 01:02:81 Timp 3803 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Scarlat Delia Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:75 Timp 3899 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bratu Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:22:27 Timp 3898 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Facci Vanessa Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2600 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ivan Ruxandra Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3787 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Posa Petra Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3854 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Crucianu Alexandra Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3853 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ciocan Daria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3034 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pletoiu Maria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2994 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Turlica Georgiana Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3842 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Kristiansen Sofia Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3841 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ionita Bianca Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3840 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Gorcea Sabrina YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Oltean Alexandra Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3814 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2293 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (6 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:39 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Trandafir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:91 Timp 3884 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Claudiu Aqua Life Swim 01:02:55 Timp 3428 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 01:02:88 Timp 3349 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mercan Andrei Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:03:19 Timp 3429 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:88 Timp 3369 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:79 Timp 3364 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Roman Maria Lidia Aqua Life Swim 01:13:06 Timp 3365 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 01:13:66 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 01:16:85 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Flavius Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:40 Timp 3882 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Scortea Pavel NAVI 01:18:52 Timp 3410 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:93 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:23:78 Timp 3775 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:26:05 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vieru Rares Andrei Steaua CSA 01:31:46 Timp 3851 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarata David Aqua Sport Citius 01:33:32 Timp 3824 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:91 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Margarit Matei YST Sport Club 01:44:70 Timp 3871 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 01:46:87 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anghel Sebastian Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:47:58 Timp 3774 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stelea Patrik Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:48:89 Timp 3772 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:49:02 Timp 3773 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Costache Eduard Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3868 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3883 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Burlan David Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3825 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tancoc Ionut Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3771 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirjol Andrei David NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3409 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Surugiu Vlad Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3805 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ana Victor CSM Ploiesti 99:99:99 Timp 3797 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Paraschiv Mihai Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3396 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Facci David Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3267 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Canamela Tudor Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3846 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:36 Timp 2704 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:48:53 Timp 2713 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:51:12 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:85 Timp 2726 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:52:54 Timp 3347 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:98 Timp 3827 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:53:19 Timp 2754 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:53:59 Timp 2987 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:62 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:24 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:55:69 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:15 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:56:20 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:27 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:57:15 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:29 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:17 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:58:22 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:58:92 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:59:71 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:00:70 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:03 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:63 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:84 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 01:02:02 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:46 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Comanescu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:79 Timp 3887 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 01:03:31 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:45 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 01:03:53 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:07 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Horia Renovatio S.C. 01:04:13 Timp 3921 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sediq Mateen NAVI 01:04:51 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:77 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 01:04:87 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:43 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:48 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 01:06:25 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 01:07:30 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:46 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Balta Bogdan Mihai Dinamo Bucuresti 01:07:88 Timp 3343 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihalea Adrian Atack Team 01:08:85 Timp 3809 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:95 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:10:40 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Comanescu Nicolas Bogdan Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:87 Timp 3888 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:55 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:12 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nistorescu David C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:12:57 Timp 3789 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Matei Atack Team 01:12:60 Timp 3810 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:05 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:37 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:14:77 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:16:26 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zainea Rares YST Sport Club 01:16:40 Timp 3873 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Angelescu Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:19 Timp 3889 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:08 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:47 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cinciulescu Alexandru Aqua Life Swim 01:26:47 Timp 3779 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:43 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:37:46 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihalache Radu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 02:04:09 Timp 3780 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
68 David Tudor Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3237 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Artene Luca Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ciocan Matei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dinu Robert Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3872 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Beciu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:47:26 Timp 3106 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:49:87 Timp 2153 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:50:23 Timp 1998 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:50:63 Timp 1946 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barbu Albert Valentin Steaua CSA 00:50:80 Timp 3489 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:27 Timp 1961 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:51:53 Timp 2237 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:89 Timp 2632 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:02 Timp 1939 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petre Eduard Ionut YST Sport Club 00:52:04 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:52:33 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:52:77 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:52:86 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:52:93 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
15 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:29 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:40 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:53:52 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:53:60 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Matei NAVI 00:54:27 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:30 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:54:59 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:46 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:75 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:19 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:35 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupu Cristian CSM Ploiesti 00:56:53 Timp 3793 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:56:74 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:02 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:39 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:52 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:57:56 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Balaban Tudor Florin Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:76 Timp 3837 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:80 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:22 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:24 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrescu Victor NAVI 00:58:30 Timp 3498 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:49 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:77 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:59:13 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Daren Kirilov Triathlon Dalyan Rousse 00:59:38 Timp 2592 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:59:90 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:27 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:64 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:93 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:03 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:11 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:28 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:30 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:02:14 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nuta Damian Atack Team 01:02:71 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:09 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:46 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:65 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 01:04:82 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:20 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gitoi Leonard Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:40 Timp 3893 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 01:06:48 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Anghel Tudor Luca Skills Sports 2009 01:07:32 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:56 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Vladu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:79 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:16 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 01:10:48 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vatrai Victor Vladimir Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:71 Timp 2792 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:13:41 Timp 3480 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dragodan Horatiu Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:59 Timp 3834 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:35 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Andone Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:46 Timp 2972 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Badea Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:52 Timp 3243 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bujor George Antonio Aqua Life Swim 01:20:54 Timp 3784 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vlasceanu David YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3875 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Nitu Andrei YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3874 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dan Mario Cristian YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Rapanu Daniel Ioan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3870 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Matias Alexandru Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Deleu Mihnea Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 2533 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Toader Matei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3812 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Paun Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Horia Ion Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3479 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 2428 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Paduraru Matei Robert Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3488 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Panait Calin Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 99:99:99 Timp 3839 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (6 ani) F

1 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:52:90 Timp 3348 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:59:80 Timp 3407 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:54 Timp 3418 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:43 Timp 3379 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:51 Timp 3383 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:05 Timp 3382 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:35 Timp 3387 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:57 Timp 3380 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Berteanu Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 01:23:68 Timp 3850 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:31:53 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tolea Cristina CSM Ploiesti 01:33:50 Timp 3796 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ghelezan Natalia Elena Steaua CSA 01:42:86 Timp 3848 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Danu Maia Atack Team 01:44:57 Timp 3807 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rizea Alessia Maria Steaua CSA 01:54:31 Timp 3849 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Duta Andreea teodora Aquis Bucuresti 02:03:04 Timp 3791 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Branisteanu Melisa Nautica Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3852 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dan Carmen Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3433 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mircea Iasmina Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3385 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3384 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Calapod Christine Liceul Sportiv Bacau 99:99:99 Timp 3425 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grama Adriana Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Feher Delia Maria Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3777 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Burcescu Daria Ioana Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 3778 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:51:20 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:53:76 Timp 3268 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:45 Timp 2735 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:54:99 Timp 2764 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:56:55 Timp 2741 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 00:57:57 Timp 2928 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:08 Timp 2737 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:24 Timp 2736 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:59:25 Timp 3357 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:29 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:18 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:39 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte