Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Municipal Copii 10-11 ani, Editia 2015

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Popovici David NAVI 00:30:49 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:50 Timp 1412 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:30:68 Timp A0274 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:30:72 Timp A0790 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:30:88 Timp 1634 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Anghel Darius Costin Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:32 Timp A0277 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:32:02 Timp 1641 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 00:32:76 Timp 1413 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:83 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrascu Andrei CSM Ploiesti 00:33:10 Timp 3526 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu Pescarusul Izvorani 00:33:30 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Steaua CSA 00:33:42 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lungu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:62 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:64 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:33:78 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Borangel Emanuel George Steaua CSA 00:33:80 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neagu Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:81 Timp 1860 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:86 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:90 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:02 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cazacu Alin Pescarusul Izvorani 00:34:05 Timp 1446 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rauta Matei Cristian NAVI 00:34:54 Timp 2264 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Arsenie Mircea Erik Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:73 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:02 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:12 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:61 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tengher Alexandru NAVI 00:35:65 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:35:76 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:35:76 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bujor Eduard Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:84 Timp A0718 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:39 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:54 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:55 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:59 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Serban Mario Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:12 Timp 3542 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:19 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:37:25 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chiran Stefan Felix Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:33 Timp 2200 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:67 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:81 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:91 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghelbereu Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:07 Timp 3541 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Butuc Andrei Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:74 Timp 1635 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Preda Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:59 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:17 Timp 2294 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Neacsu Florin Cristian Performer 00:40:58 Timp 3531 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:95 Timp 1893 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Huci Rares Perut Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:08 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:35 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sugaru Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:41:58 Timp 2542 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Kovacks Rares Renovatio S.C. 00:42:33 Timp 3555 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Badea Antonio Emanuel Steaua CSA 00:42:44 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:49 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Belega Vlad Daniel Steaua CSA 00:44:03 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:14 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Zalismea Armand CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:50 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Geampalia Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:59 Timp 2446 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mociornita Raul Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:00 Timp 2647 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Serbanescu Roberto Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:01:99 Timp 3533 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dima Razvan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1764 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bultoc Dan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3554 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Jesse Kirits Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3556 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lungulescu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Wang Octavian Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3311 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cirstoiu David Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1632 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Varjan Darius Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3557 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Scurtu Alexandru Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0381 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Constantin Diana Steaua CSA 00:31:14 Timp A0528 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:32:35 Timp A0244 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:32:54 Timp 1300 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:32:91 Timp A0242 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 00:33:05 Timp 2217 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:37 Timp A0343 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radu Timeea Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:70 Timp 2502 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:34:20 Timp A0342 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:20 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 00:34:20 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS Dinamo 00:34:34 Timp A1010 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanilescu Thea CSM Ploiesti 00:34:39 Timp A0650 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radic Tara NAVI 00:34:98 Timp A1130 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:35:89 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:23 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 00:36:26 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarabega Anca Maria NAVI 00:36:35 Timp 1379 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Brebu Ana C.S. Aquatonics 00:36:40 Timp 3523 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Curiac Mara Pescarusul Izvorani 00:36:94 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:97 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciobanu Cristiana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:16 Timp 2470 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manea Catalina CSS Dinamo 00:37:19 Timp 2422 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilisei Erica Steaua CSA 00:37:56 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:08 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitrescu Elena Iuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:46 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:71 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihale Veronica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:50 Timp 1629 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:00 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nicolescu Mara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:09 Timp 2425 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:42:20 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Brighitte Eva Atack Team 00:42:30 Timp 3544 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vlad Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:84 Timp 1630 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:46 Timp 3323 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grigoroiu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:88 Timp 3322 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ungur Ioana Renovatio S.C. 00:45:15 Timp 3298 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Parpala Antonia Simona Aquis Bucuresti 00:46:12 Timp 3292 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ivanov Ana Maria Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:90 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Verdes Melissa Laura CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:57:85 Timp 3534 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Macovei Roxana Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0543 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Performer 00:31:27 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:31:52 Timp A1124 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:31:65 Timp A0272 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:31:74 Timp 1297 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Andronic Ionut Adrian Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:42 Timp 1308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Jianu Adrian Petru Steaua CSA 00:32:58 Timp 1519 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:33:09 Timp 1852 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:09 Timp 1651 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Oana Florin Laurentiu Aqua Life Swim 00:33:36 Timp 2161 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:38 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:38 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:34:36 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:34:39 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:60 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Malus Cristian Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:11 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:16 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:35:21 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:33 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:35:37 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasilescu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:45 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragu Filip Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:59 Timp 2589 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:70 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:71 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:35:87 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:92 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:95 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:36:05 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:26 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:36:57 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bujor Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:62 Timp 2489 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andrei Luca Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:67 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 00:36:80 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:88 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Steaua CSA 00:36:90 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:36:95 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:97 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:36:99 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:00 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tutugan Mihai Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:05 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:37:19 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:37:20 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:28 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:33 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:51 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sendroiu Vlad Alexandru Performer 00:37:53 Timp 3114 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Teodoru Luca Atack Team 00:37:62 Timp 2558 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:70 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Trandafir Eric Nicolae Steaua CSA 00:37:82 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 00:37:91 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marincea David Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:15 Timp 2590 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 00:38:20 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:52 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 00:38:81 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Radu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:99 Timp 2433 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 00:39:00 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:05 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Serbanescu Stefan CSM Ploiesti 00:39:13 Timp 3527 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Truta Cristian Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:39:21 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 00:39:21 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazar Andrei Steaua CSA 00:39:53 Timp 1844 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:70 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Patrascu Bogdan Atack Team 00:40:02 Timp 2828 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:04 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:10 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Vulturu Darius Renovatio S.C. 00:40:39 Timp 3551 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:43 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:49 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Adam Bogdan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:53 Timp 2454 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Baicu Angelo Patrick Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:88 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stratulat Mihnea Aquis Bucuresti 00:40:89 Timp 3294 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dumitrescu Vladimir Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:97 Timp 2588 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:41:17 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:25 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:44 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:69 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:42:14 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Mincu Andrei Steaua CSA 00:42:34 Timp 3535 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dandareanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:43 Timp 3561 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Stancu Sebastian CSM Ploiesti 00:42:52 Timp 3528 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:56 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 00:42:62 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Skills Sports 2009 00:42:74 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:82 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Toma Atal CSM Ploiesti 00:43:02 Timp 3529 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Abraham Lars Renovatio S.C. 00:43:04 Timp 3552 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:46 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:43:75 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:57 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:81 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Dragomir Mircea Constantin Steaua CSA 00:45:97 Timp 2826 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Barascu Stefan Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:05 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ionescu George Calin CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:28 Timp 2543 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Andries Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:45 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Lungu Radu YST Sport Club 00:51:45 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Matei Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:83 Timp 2029 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Panaiteanu Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:54:72 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Baluta Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:96 Timp 3560 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Florea Andrei Renovatio S.C. 00:55:21 Timp 3550 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:33 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Louis Martin Renovatio S.C. 01:01:59 Timp 3553 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Cioran Mihai Claudiu NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3538 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Valcu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2840 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Rosca Nichita Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2559 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Marcu Sebastian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3545 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Simion Stefan Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2990 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Gosav George Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2645 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Ciurea Stefan Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Damian Mihnea Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2997 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:31:46 Timp 1524 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:54 Timp A0236 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:82 Timp A0794 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 00:34:53 Timp 2203 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantin Denisa Francesca Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:58 Timp 2485 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:59 Timp 2295 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:72 Timp 2636 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:34:86 Timp 2106 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:88 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:91 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Curcan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:08 Timp 2956 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jugureanu Ioana Iris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:51 Timp 1897 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:66 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:35:88 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 00:36:06 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 00:36:10 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:37 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan Maria C.S. Aquatonics 00:36:69 Timp 3521 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrache Maria NAVI 00:36:72 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 00:36:85 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badea Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:26 Timp 2953 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:38 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:37:62 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasile Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:71 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 00:37:78 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:37:87 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:04 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:29 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:38:38 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:38:53 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ulmeanu Iulia YST Sport Club 00:38:58 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pelin Giulia Steaua CSA 00:39:07 Timp 2395 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:39:16 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Trusca Alysa Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:16 Timp 2954 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:17 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:36 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 00:39:55 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moise Natalia C.S. Aquatonics 00:39:63 Timp 3522 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Manea Andreea Laura Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:78 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:39:93 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Anghel Alice Eugenia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:39 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Duta Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:60 Timp 2958 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:66 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:41:96 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Solomon Rarinca Bianca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:11 Timp 3299 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dunareanu Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:13 Timp 2638 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilie Roxana Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:18 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Matei Anastasia NAVI 00:42:32 Timp 2952 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dobre Idora CSM Ploiesti 00:42:36 Timp 3525 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nitu Sara CSM Ploiesti 00:42:92 Timp 3524 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Lungu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:14 Timp 2957 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:43:52 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iancu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:93 Timp 1896 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iorga Andreea Steaua CSA 00:44:06 Timp 3536 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mocanu Stefania Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:20 Timp 3539 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:39 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radu Rebeca CSS Dinamo 00:44:51 Timp 2105 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marchidanu Ana Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:51 Timp 2060 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Badescu Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:32 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:45:76 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chirita Elisa Renovatio S.C. 00:48:21 Timp 3547 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 00:48:54 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Urucu Bianca Ioana Median Bucuresti 00:49:71 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popescu Milena Renovatio S.C. 00:51:16 Timp 3549 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pene Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:51:21 Timp 3546 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Buhaian Raluca Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:79 Timp 2065 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Rusanovschi Bianca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:91 Timp 1849 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stoian Patricia Renovatio S.C. 01:01:57 Timp 3548 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Banu Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:70 Timp 3540 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Slobozianu Timeea Lavinia Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2486 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Amuzescu Ella Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2578 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Zaharia Alexia NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3537 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mircea Ioana Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2453 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vladescu Carina Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3543 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ispas Mira Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2955 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 01:25:78 Timp A0790 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrache Darius NAVI 01:26:41 Timp 1641 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 01:26:79 Timp A0274 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Anghel Darius Costin Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:33 Timp A0277 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Steaua CSA 01:33:71 Timp A0278 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:71 Timp A0725 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 01:35:56 Timp 1413 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tengher Alexandru NAVI 01:37:68 Timp 2331 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cazacu Alin Pescarusul Izvorani 01:38:10 Timp 1446 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Arsenie Mircea Erik Bucharest Sport Club 01:38:67 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:26 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiran Stefan Felix Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:29 Timp 2200 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lungu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:32 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:63 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu Pescarusul Izvorani 01:43:43 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:47:12 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:49:84 Timp 2294 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:50:69 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:52:36 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:59:47 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sugaru Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:01:01 Timp 2542 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neacsu Florin Cristian Performer 02:14:71 Timp 3531 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Wang Octavian Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3311 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:80 Timp 1390 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 01:29:10 Timp A0244 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 01:29:85 Timp 2217 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:24 Timp A0343 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stanilescu Thea CSM Ploiesti 01:37:30 Timp A0650 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 01:37:48 Timp 1778 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:11 Timp A0822 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Manea Catalina CSS Dinamo 01:44:02 Timp 2422 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stanica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:44:65 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Curiac Mara Pescarusul Izvorani 01:45:06 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:46:99 Timp 1630 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tarabega Anca Maria NAVI 01:47:38 Timp 1379 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:49:34 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 01:51:73 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Elena Iuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:56:42 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivanov Ana Maria Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:00:71 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigoroiu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 02:02:16 Timp 3322 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:07:90 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0543 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Popovici David NAVI 00:33:71 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:36:90 Timp 1634 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:37:26 Timp A1125 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrascu Andrei CSM Ploiesti 00:37:64 Timp 3526 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:67 Timp 1412 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:52 Timp A0725 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Neagu Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:98 Timp 1860 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:39:62 Timp 1419 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:06 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:28 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Borangel Emanuel George Steaua CSA 00:40:31 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:36 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:84 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:09 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Arsenie Mircea Erik Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:63 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:93 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:77 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:43:03 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bujor Eduard Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:70 Timp A0718 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:99 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rauta Matei Cristian NAVI 00:44:25 Timp 2264 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Butuc Andrei Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:47 Timp 1635 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:93 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:13 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Huci Rares Perut Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:58 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:71 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:84 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:46:84 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Varjan Darius Renovatio S.C. 00:47:30 Timp 3557 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Preda Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:91 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:02 Timp 2294 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Belega Vlad Daniel Steaua CSA 00:48:05 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:35 Timp 1893 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:44 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:67 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kovacks Rares Renovatio S.C. 00:50:58 Timp 3555 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Badea Antonio Emanuel Steaua CSA 00:50:89 Timp 3319 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:27 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:75 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sugaru Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:87 Timp 2542 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Geampalia Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:42 Timp 2446 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zlotea Filip Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:71 Timp 3530 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Serbanescu Roberto Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:07:68 Timp 3533 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zalismea Armand CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lungulescu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3558 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Jesse Kirits Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3556 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bultoc Dan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3554 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Scurtu Alexandru Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0381 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mociornita Raul Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2647 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Wang Octavian Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3311 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Neacsu Florin Cristian Performer 99:99:99 Timp 3531 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dima Razvan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1764 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri spate (11 ani) F

1 Constantin Diana Steaua CSA 00:35:08 Timp A0528 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:36:06 Timp A0242 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:36:70 Timp 1300 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Radic Tara NAVI 00:37:63 Timp A1130 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Radu Timeea Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:33 Timp 2502 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 00:38:60 Timp 1778 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:38:95 Timp A0342 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS Dinamo 00:39:42 Timp A1010 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:52 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:42:03 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 00:42:77 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Brebu Ana C.S. Aquatonics 00:44:04 Timp 3523 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobanu Cristiana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:61 Timp 2470 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:20 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:51 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlad Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:57 Timp 1630 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:47:18 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Elena Iuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:23 Timp 1465 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Brighitte Eva Atack Team 00:47:92 Timp 3544 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilisei Erica Steaua CSA 00:49:66 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:04 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihale Veronica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:90 Timp 1629 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nicolescu Mara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:30 Timp 2425 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:49 Timp 3323 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Parpala Antonia Simona Aquis Bucuresti 00:55:28 Timp 3292 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Verdes Melissa Laura CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:05:25 Timp 3534 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ungur Ioana Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3298 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Macovei Roxana Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3559 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri spate (10 ani) B

1 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:35:97 Timp 1852 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Enache Andrei Performer 00:36:41 Timp A0808 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:37:38 Timp A1124 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:98 Timp 1651 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:38:39 Timp 1297 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:63 Timp A0829 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:39:09 Timp A0272 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:39:23 Timp A0273 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Oana Florin Laurentiu Aqua Life Swim 00:39:78 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:22 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:34 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:40:45 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andronic Ionut Adrian Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:56 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:80 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Jianu Adrian Petru Steaua CSA 00:40:98 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:41:26 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:41:40 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Teodoru Luca Atack Team 00:41:93 Timp 2558 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:41:97 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:42:02 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 00:42:02 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malus Cristian Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:62 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:63 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:42:69 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Andrei Luca Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:85 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasilescu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:98 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:03 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:43:05 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:49 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:49 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:81 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Patrascu Bogdan Atack Team 00:43:92 Timp 2828 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:44:00 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:44:15 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:16 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 00:44:22 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:38 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marincea David Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:48 Timp 2590 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:56 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:44:66 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:71 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bujor Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:73 Timp 2489 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sendroiu Vlad Alexandru Performer 00:44:92 Timp 3114 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:00 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:59 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:62 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Steaua CSA 00:45:71 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 00:45:72 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Trandafir Eric Nicolae Steaua CSA 00:45:90 Timp 3318 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:08 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tutugan Mihai Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:16 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Truta Cristian Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:46:27 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 00:46:35 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Radu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:36 Timp 2433 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:67 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:73 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Barascu Stefan Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:83 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Lazar Andrei Steaua CSA 00:46:93 Timp 1844 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:18 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 00:47:22 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:28 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:50 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Serbanescu Stefan CSM Ploiesti 00:47:76 Timp 3527 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 00:47:83 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dragu Filip Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:84 Timp 2589 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Adam Bogdan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:88 Timp 2454 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 00:48:66 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:66 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:48:71 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Baicu Angelo Patrick Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:75 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:48:76 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stancu Sebastian CSM Ploiesti 00:48:84 Timp 3528 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:88 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Toma Atal CSM Ploiesti 00:49:17 Timp 3529 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:49:23 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dumitrescu Vladimir Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:43 Timp 2588 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:91 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:97 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:31 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Skills Sports 2009 00:50:93 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:13 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:32 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:42 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Stratulat Mihnea Aquis Bucuresti 00:51:43 Timp 3294 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Vulturu Darius Renovatio S.C. 00:51:85 Timp 3551 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mincu Andrei Steaua CSA 00:52:50 Timp 3535 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:48 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ionescu George Calin CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:20 Timp 2543 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Abraham Lars Renovatio S.C. 00:54:38 Timp 3552 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Dragomir Mircea Constantin Steaua CSA 00:54:85 Timp 2826 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:48 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Andries Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:51 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:78 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Panaiteanu Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:00:87 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Matei Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:95 Timp 2029 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Florea Andrei Renovatio S.C. 01:01:56 Timp 3550 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Baluta Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:06 Timp 3560 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Louis Martin Renovatio S.C. 01:03:01 Timp 3553 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Lungu Radu YST Sport Club 01:03:54 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ciurea Stefan Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Valcu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2840 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Damian Mihnea Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2997 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Cioran Mihai Claudiu NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3538 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Simion Stefan Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2990 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Marcu Sebastian Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3545 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Rosca Nichita Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2559 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Gosav George Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2645 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri spate (10 ani) F

1 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:36:68 Timp 1524 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:67 Timp A0794 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 00:40:07 Timp 2203 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:37 Timp A0236 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:40:60 Timp 2106 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:40:76 Timp A0600 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:91 Timp 2295 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:09 Timp 1315 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantin Denisa Francesca Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:67 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:76 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:82 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:01 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:69 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Curcan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:88 Timp 2956 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrache Maria NAVI 00:43:52 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 00:43:83 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:44:35 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:49 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:52 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moise Natalia C.S. Aquatonics 00:44:67 Timp 3522 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:73 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisan Maria C.S. Aquatonics 00:44:83 Timp 3521 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Trusca Alysa Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:36 Timp 2954 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ulmeanu Iulia YST Sport Club 00:45:45 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:49 Timp 2636 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:45:54 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Alice Eugenia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:98 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:46:16 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:18 Timp 1896 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 00:46:25 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:31 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 00:46:62 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:46:62 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:46:65 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Duta Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:90 Timp 2958 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 00:46:93 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitu Sara CSM Ploiesti 00:46:98 Timp 3524 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:02 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Badea Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:20 Timp 2953 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:29 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dunareanu Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:56 Timp 2638 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:47:69 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pelin Giulia Steaua CSA 00:48:09 Timp 2395 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:48:26 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:48:87 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Manea Andreea Laura Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:87 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Radu Rebeca CSS Dinamo 00:48:94 Timp 2105 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:49:22 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dobre Idora CSM Ploiesti 00:49:31 Timp 3525 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasile Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:71 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ilie Roxana Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:00 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mocanu Stefania Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:07 Timp 3539 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Matei Anastasia NAVI 00:50:70 Timp 2952 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Marchidanu Ana Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:29 Timp 2060 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Solomon Rarinca Bianca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:50 Timp 3299 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 00:52:80 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Lungu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:64 Timp 2957 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Badescu Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:32 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pene Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:55:23 Timp 3546 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Rusanovschi Bianca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:58 Timp 1849 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chirita Elisa Renovatio S.C. 00:58:49 Timp 3547 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Iorga Andreea Steaua CSA 00:58:83 Timp 3536 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popescu Milena Renovatio S.C. 00:59:91 Timp 3549 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Buhaian Raluca Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:64 Timp 2065 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Urucu Bianca Ioana Median Bucuresti 01:00:87 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Banu Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:01 Timp 3540 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Stoian Patricia Renovatio S.C. 01:09:12 Timp 3548 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Mircea Ioana Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:17 Timp 2453 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Zaharia Alexia NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3537 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Slobozianu Timeea Lavinia Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2486 Cod 0 Puncte