Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Municipal copii 6-7 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:45 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 01:01:01 Timp 3349 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mercan Andrei Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:01:08 Timp 3429 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Pavel NAVI 01:02:09 Timp 3410 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danu David Atack Team 01:03:09 Timp 3350 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:04:87 Timp 3351 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Claudiu Aqua Life Swim 01:05:66 Timp 3428 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:74 Timp 3370 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:25 Timp 3364 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:69 Timp 3369 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:29 Timp 3368 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 01:07:86 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 01:11:06 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Vlad Steaua CSA 01:15:08 Timp 3361 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:71 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sarbov Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:86 Timp 3424 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihalache Darius NAVI 01:26:32 Timp 3435 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:26 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
19 David Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:29:09 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Paraschiv Mihai Renovatio S.C. 01:35:23 Timp 3396 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 01:39:07 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:39:61 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roman Maria Lidia Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:97 Timp 3365 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Visoiu Leonard NAVI 01:45:93 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bratu Octavian Bucharest Sport Club 02:20:04 Timp 3423 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Titu Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pirjol Andrei David NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3409 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vlasceanu Razvan Andrei Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voicu Luca NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Niculae Alexandru NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:35:97 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:14 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:71 Timp 2726 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:77 Timp 2710 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:43:29 Timp 3212 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:43:57 Timp 2712 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:56 Timp 2968 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:45:49 Timp 2754 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:45:61 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:78 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:84 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:45:88 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:46:49 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:50 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:73 Timp 3013 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:46:93 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Beciu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:47:10 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:32 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:12 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:33 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:51 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tarta Teodor CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:03 Timp 3115 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:03 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Duica Tudor Atack Team 00:49:24 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:75 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:50:03 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:50:42 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:50:59 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 00:51:10 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:60 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Teaca David Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:71 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:01 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:21 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciocan Matei NAVI 00:52:70 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:08 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sediq Mateen NAVI 00:53:11 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 00:53:24 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:71 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:99 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Casian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:97 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:55:07 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:11 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:56:14 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pacea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:44 Timp 3374 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:57:78 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 00:59:93 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:16 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:00:39 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Raycov Trifon Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:73 Timp 3437 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:94 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:76 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Manea Denis Nicholas Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:76 Timp 3430 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 01:02:07 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:02:39 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Gozu Vlad NAVI 01:03:08 Timp 3404 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:04:38 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 01:06:10 Timp 3347 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Neagu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:13 Timp 3373 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Mutuliga Alexandru NAVI 01:07:61 Timp 3403 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iordache Cristian Aqua Life Swim 01:08:67 Timp 3426 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Balta Bogdan Mihai Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:80 Timp 3343 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:84 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Coman Stefan Steaua CSA 01:09:13 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:84 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:05 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:24 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:16:70 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pasa Onur Deniz CSS Dinamo 01:18:97 Timp 3290 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 01:20:54 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:34 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pop Marcus Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:37 Timp 3378 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:00 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Enache Andrei NAVI 01:44:63 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Petringenaru Petru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Anghel David CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 3291 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Soare Luca Gabriel Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 2700 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:49:49 Timp 3407 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:17 Timp 3384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:67 Timp 3418 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:56 Timp 3419 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Calapod Christine C.S. Zimbrul Bacau 01:01:79 Timp 3425 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dan Carmen Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:02:65 Timp 3398 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:67 Timp 3382 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Mircea Iasmina Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:67 Timp 3385 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 01:03:67 Timp 3433 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 01:09:01 Timp 3348 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:21 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:05 Timp 3379 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:31 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:41 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Serman Larisa C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:26:75 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cotoc Mara Steaua CSA 01:27:99 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:15 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 01:32:84 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantin Amalia NAVI 01:38:52 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:45:63 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:58:43 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragut Melisa Patricia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3399 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3397 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:40:63 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:46:12 Timp 3357 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:32 Timp 2737 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:75 Timp 2946 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:22 Timp 2735 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:43 Timp 2721 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:84 Timp 2741 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:94 Timp 3341 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:49:33 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:50:43 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:28 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:44 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:66 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:87 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Skills Sports 2009 00:52:83 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:35 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:66 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:76 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:88 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:13 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:28 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:39 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:99 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:49 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:10 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:57:39 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paduraru Alexia Atack Team 00:57:89 Timp 2757 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 00:58:45 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 01:01:39 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Georgescu Anne Club Daimon 01:02:24 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sofronie Natalia Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:04 Timp 3342 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:24 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Purcar Stefania Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:38 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 01:03:77 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hatingher Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:60 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:38 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:08:16 Timp 3438 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cociasu Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:82 Timp 3415 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pavel Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:33 Timp 3390 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 01:21:11 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:55 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lupu Maria NAVI 01:24:83 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 01:28:55 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Leonte Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:33:82 Timp 3389 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 01:39:99 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Enache Ioana NAVI 01:41:83 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cioc Teodora NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3400 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stan Maria Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3416 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Predesel Raisa Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3394 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3226 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:49 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:08 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:53:91 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:54:59 Timp 3347 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:43 Timp 2726 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:55:61 Timp 2712 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:55:82 Timp 2754 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:57:88 Timp 2987 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:23 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:59:59 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:26 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:55 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:70 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 01:01:20 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:28 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:75 Timp 3013 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 01:01:87 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:01:98 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 01:02:72 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:02:80 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:18 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Beciu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:03:55 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 01:03:61 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 01:04:61 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 01:05:41 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:44 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Duica Tudor Atack Team 01:06:68 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:54 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:59 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 01:07:78 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tarta Teodor CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:08:29 Timp 3115 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 01:09:25 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ciocan Matei NAVI 01:10:81 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Urzica Andrei NAVI 01:11:48 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gozu Vlad NAVI 01:11:85 Timp 3404 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:51 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:94 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:37 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Median Bucuresti 01:13:84 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:14:95 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:51 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:15:66 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:16:88 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:88 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:18:97 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:07 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:20 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:95 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pasa Onur Deniz CSS Dinamo 01:23:27 Timp 3290 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:38 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:86 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:29:07 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Sediq Mateen NAVI 01:32:31 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:35:61 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:36:16 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:44:72 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:46:73 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Budes Damian Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3099 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Petringenaru Petru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Pop Marcus Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3378 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:52:88 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:43 Timp 2737 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 00:59:12 Timp 2819 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:93 Timp 2741 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:49 Timp 2735 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:31 Timp 2942 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Voinea Ivana NAVI 01:02:84 Timp 2694 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:90 Timp 2946 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 01:05:33 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:38 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:42 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Skills Sports 2009 01:05:88 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:65 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 01:06:95 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:06 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:68 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:33 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:38 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:08:55 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:02 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:44 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 01:10:51 Timp 3357 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:69 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:70 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paduraru Alexia Atack Team 01:15:54 Timp 2757 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:16:26 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 01:18:03 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:02 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:29 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 01:30:08 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:31:35 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cociasu Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:16 Timp 3415 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hatingher Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 01:32:26 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3226 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Maria Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3416 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri spate (6 ani) B

1 Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:75 Timp 3421 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gurdis Andrei Atack Team 01:00:67 Timp 3349 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Danu David Atack Team 01:00:95 Timp 3350 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Zaharia Timon Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:95 Timp 3370 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Romanescu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:02 Timp 3369 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barbieru Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:77 Timp 3364 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Celea Cristian Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:06:44 Timp 3351 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Oh Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:63 Timp 3368 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mercan Andrei Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:07:87 Timp 3429 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 01:08:39 Timp 3427 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Abboud Youssef Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:31 Timp 3422 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Claudiu Aqua Life Swim 01:12:24 Timp 3428 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Giza Matei Steaua CSA 01:13:72 Timp 3360 Cod 0 Puncte
13 David Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:90 Timp 3367 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paraschiv Mihai Renovatio S.C. 01:22:89 Timp 3396 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Vlad Steaua CSA 01:23:95 Timp 3361 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sarbov Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:40 Timp 3424 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cristescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:61 Timp 3366 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Titu Patrick Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:35 Timp 3432 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Luca NAVI 01:31:87 Timp 3412 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Visoiu Leonard NAVI 01:33:91 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihalache Darius NAVI 01:34:13 Timp 3435 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Roman Maria Lidia Aqua Sport Citius 01:36:84 Timp 3365 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Tudor Steaua CSA 01:40:48 Timp 3362 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bratu Octavian Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:57 Timp 3423 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tataru Stefan NAVI 01:45:74 Timp 3411 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bacalu Eduard NAVI 01:45:89 Timp 3434 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Niculae Alexandru NAVI 02:13:72 Timp 3413 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirjol Andrei David NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3409 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Scortea Pavel NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3410 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vlasceanu Razvan Andrei Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3395 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri spate (6 ani) F

1 Calapod Christine C.S. Zimbrul Bacau 00:56:27 Timp 3425 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:13 Timp 3384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Farley Nicole NAVI 00:57:96 Timp 3407 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team 00:59:57 Timp 3348 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:88 Timp 3419 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:98 Timp 3418 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:85 Timp 3382 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bacalu Denisa NAVI 01:09:20 Timp 3433 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:70 Timp 3379 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilache Andreea Skills Sports 2009 01:11:18 Timp 3352 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dan Carmen Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:12:66 Timp 3398 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircea Iasmina Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:77 Timp 3385 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Robu Anita Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:10 Timp 3387 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mazilu Beatrice Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:73 Timp 3383 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serman Larisa C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:19:80 Timp 3345 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cernea Maya Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:00 Timp 3380 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cotoc Mara Steaua CSA 01:20:81 Timp 3363 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rapeanu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:06 Timp 3386 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Carla Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:70 Timp 3417 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Amalia NAVI 01:26:73 Timp 3408 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cimponeriu Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:74 Timp 3381 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragut Melisa Patricia Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3399 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanescu Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3397 Cod 0 Puncte

9. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Badescu Stefan | Apostol Petru | Stoica David | Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 02:56:96 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Judet Toni Andrei | Gaman Alexandru Ioan | Budes Damian Andrei | Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 03:05:08 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Sararu Vlad | Danu Alexandru | Duica Tudor | Chirita Petru Atack Team 03:13:44 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Iordache Vlad | Ciocan Matei | Radu Andrei Ionut | Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 03:16:90 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Musetescu Ianis Andrei | Tanase Catalin Andrei | Radu David Stefan | Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 03:25:01 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Vasile David | Beciu Stefan | Dinca Stefan | Iordache Cristian Aqua Life Swim 03:25:81 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Teaca David | Istrate Erik | Campeanu Bogdan | Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 03:36:17 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Raycov Trifon | Crasan Matei | Alexandrescu Radu Cristian | Manea Denis Nicholas Bucharest Sport Club 03:40:94 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Sediq Mateen | Gozu Vlad | Aldea Gabriel | Urzica Andrei NAVI 03:58:83 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Ivanof Alexandru | Robu Mihai | Constantinescu Andrei | Pacea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 04:08:45 Timp 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Alexandru | Popescu Alexandru | Biclineru Bogdan | Neagu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 04:54:13 Timp 0 Puncte

10. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Mitrana Tania Andreea | Daia Maria | Crasan Lidia | Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 03:17:87 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Ion Diana | Malus Irina | Piper Alesia | Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 03:20:64 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Valcu Raluca | Lungu Bianca Alexandra | Crasan Daria | Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 03:45:00 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Draguleanu Otilia | Ban Alexia Maria | Scarlat Daria | Hatingher Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 04:26:11 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Leonte Bianca | Udrescu Bianca | Pavel Irina | Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 05:28:36 Timp 8 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

11. 50 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:46:26 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:78 Timp 2741 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 00:51:90 Timp 2819 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:05 Timp 2737 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:18 Timp 2946 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:68 Timp 2721 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:41 Timp 2736 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:55:71 Timp 3268 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:75 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:87 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:41 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:57 Timp 3341 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:93 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:11 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:25 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:40 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:55 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 01:00:65 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voinea Ivana NAVI 01:00:79 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 01:01:64 Timp 3357 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:12 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:80 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:97 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:02 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:35 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 01:05:28 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sofronie Natalia Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:09 Timp 3342 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:19 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pavel Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:86 Timp 3390 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Georgescu Anne Club Daimon 01:09:29 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 01:09:82 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:03 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:31 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cociasu Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:37 Timp 3415 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 01:10:67 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:95 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupu Maria NAVI 01:14:28 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Purcar Stefania Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:53 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hatingher Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:04 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Enache Ioana NAVI 01:20:22 Timp 3436 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Leonte Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:70 Timp 3389 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:74 Timp 3178 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cretu Ioana Elisabeta Renovatio S.C. 01:33:37 Timp 3393 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cioc Teodora NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3400 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Predesel Raisa Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3394 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stan Maria Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3416 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3226 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Paduraru Alexia Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2757 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri spate (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:41:92 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:43 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:46:49 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:54 Timp 2726 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:91 Timp 2968 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:02 Timp 3169 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:49:06 Timp 2712 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:49:15 Timp 2987 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 00:50:25 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:50:45 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:50:64 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:50:98 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:12 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:78 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:51:88 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beciu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:52:47 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:54 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:70 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:53:31 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:68 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:40 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:76 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tarta Teodor CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:55:40 Timp 3115 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:63 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:10 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Casian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:27 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:56:53 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:56:56 Timp 3347 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:69 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:73 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:57:10 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 00:58:67 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:59:68 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:59:85 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:90 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:00:51 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:82 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fluierici Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:97 Timp 3371 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Neagu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:65 Timp 3373 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:04 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 01:03:85 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 01:04:09 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Manea Denis Nicholas Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:26 Timp 3430 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mutuliga Alexandru NAVI 01:04:88 Timp 3403 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciocan Matei NAVI 01:05:86 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pacea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:05 Timp 3374 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:07:16 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:20 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coman Stefan Steaua CSA 01:09:26 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:49 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:09:57 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:64 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:09:83 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian Median Bucuresti 01:10:65 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:11:32 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iordache Cristian Aqua Life Swim 01:12:51 Timp 3426 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Neacsu Matei Cristian Steaua CSA 01:13:97 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Popescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:15 Timp 3376 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:47 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:19:21 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Balta Bogdan Mihai Dinamo Bucuresti 01:24:87 Timp 3343 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:57 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gozu Vlad NAVI 01:30:14 Timp 3404 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Pop Marcus Aqua Sport Citius 01:47:48 Timp 3378 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pasa Onur Deniz CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 3290 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Duica Tudor Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Soare Luca Gabriel Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 2700 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Petringenaru Petru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Teaca David Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3377 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Enache Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Sediq Mateen NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3013 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Anghel David CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 3291 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Raycov Trifon Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3437 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri fluture (7 ani) F

1 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:80 Timp 2741 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:52:00 Timp 2770 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:56 Timp 2737 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:68 Timp 2946 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:57 Timp 2942 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:88 Timp 2775 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:04 Timp 2721 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:57 Timp 2725 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 01:05:87 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Alice Gabriela Median Bucuresti 01:08:17 Timp 2819 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:85 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voinea Ivana NAVI 01:09:11 Timp 2694 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:43 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:35 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:56 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:67 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:14 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:60 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 01:12:95 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:03 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:34 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:66 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 01:29:35 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 01:34:05 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 01:48:32 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cociasu Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3415 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Maria Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3416 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri fluture (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:60 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:45:07 Timp 2710 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:01 Timp 2726 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:00 Timp 2704 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:87 Timp 2968 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:54:68 Timp 2754 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:54:82 Timp 2697 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:69 Timp 2962 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:56:99 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:57:42 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sararu Vlad Atack Team 00:57:90 Timp 3347 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:31 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:46 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:42 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:92 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 01:02:01 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Beciu Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:02:15 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:60 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 01:05:30 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 01:05:64 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 01:05:87 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:59 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:06:63 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:07:19 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 01:07:37 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciocan Matei NAVI 01:07:77 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 01:09:67 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:09 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 01:11:35 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sediq Mateen NAVI 01:13:51 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:57 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Urzica Andrei NAVI 01:15:72 Timp 3405 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:99 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:19:91 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:45 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:23:63 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:25:85 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:46 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:51 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:27:21 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:89 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:30:35 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:73 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:82 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:40:08 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pop Marcus Aqua Sport Citius 01:40:10 Timp 3378 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Petringenaru Petru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3375 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte

15. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (7 ani) F

1 Crasan Lidia | Mitrana Tania Andreea | Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi | Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 03:33:33 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Calin Catalina | Ion Diana | Malus Irina | Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 03:42:13 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Valcu Raluca | Miclea Ana Maria | Daia Maria | Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 04:08:25 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Sibiseanu Ana Maria | Voinea Ivana | Magureanu Jessica | Lupu Maria NAVI 04:22:60 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Ban Alexia Maria | Scarlat Daria | Pavel Irina | Udrescu Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 04:35:14 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Hatingher Alexia | Popescu Andreea | Lospa Tamara | Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 05:57:56 Timp 6 Puncte

16. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan | Budes Damian Andrei | Giuroiu Daniel Teodor | Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 03:25:19 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Musat Darius | Stoica David | Badescu Stefan | Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 03:30:49 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Chirita Petru | Misirgic Andrei | Danu Alexandru | Sararu Vlad Atack Team 03:31:22 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Tanase Catalin Andrei | Radu David Stefan | Musetescu Ianis Andrei | Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 03:41:81 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Iordache Vlad | Aldea Gabriel | Iaschiu Stefan | Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 03:49:06 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Ivanof Alexandru | Apostol Petru | Campeanu Bogdan | Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 03:50:85 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Iordache Cristian | Beciu Stefan | Vasile David | Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 03:59:70 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Urzica Andrei | Sediq Mateen | Ciocan Matei | Gozu Vlad NAVI 04:21:79 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Andrei | Biclineru Bogdan | Robu Mihai | Pacea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 04:33:38 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Ciunciu Mathias | Alexandrescu Radu Cristian | Manea Denis Nicholas | Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 04:59:00 Timp 0 Puncte