Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Primaverii - Editia 2015, OPEN 10-18 ani, Copii, Cadeti, Juniori, Tineret

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Performer 00:31:29 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cozma Stefan Nautica Bacau 00:31:74 Timp 2336 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:32:16 Timp A1124 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:32:22 Timp A0272 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:32:53 Timp 1672 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:75 Timp 1651 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Adam Robert Nautica Bacau 00:32:83 Timp 2337 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Jianu Adrian Petru Steaua CSA 00:32:84 Timp 1519 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:52 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:33:66 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:33:73 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:98 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nae Adrian Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:34:06 Timp 2878 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oana Florin Laurentiu Aqua Life Swim 00:34:22 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balaita Dragos Nautica Bacau 00:34:50 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:34:83 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:34:88 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Prall Iulian Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:34:91 Timp 2881 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:58 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:66 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:87 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasilescu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoian Antonio Contratimp Campina 00:35:93 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mistireanu Iustin Nautica Bacau 00:36:00 Timp 3334 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:22 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:36:30 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:36:68 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:71 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 00:37:16 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:57 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sendroiu Vlad Alexandru Performer 00:37:58 Timp 3114 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:37:72 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 00:39:47 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciurea Stefan Performer 00:42:72 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Panaiteanu Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:56:20 Timp 2820 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:30:86 Timp A0274 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Popovici David NAVI 00:30:86 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Costache Ionut C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:30:96 Timp 1679 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:30:98 Timp 1634 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:31:26 Timp A0790 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:53 Timp A0725 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Deaconu Denis CSM Pitesti 00:32:19 Timp 2874 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Guinea Ionut CSM Pitesti 00:32:50 Timp 1201 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iacob Mihai CSM Pitesti 00:32:99 Timp 1741 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:00 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 00:33:13 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:33:45 Timp 1641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:52 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:58 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lungu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:77 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:80 Timp 1860 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:33:85 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Magda Teodor Contratimp Campina 00:33:89 Timp 3336 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Borangel Emanuel George Steaua CSA 00:34:13 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rauta Matei Cristian NAVI 00:34:42 Timp 2264 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:45 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexandru Antonio Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:34:55 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Arsenie Mircea Erik Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:62 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:76 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Doroghi David Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:08 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:28 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:40 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tengher Alexandru NAVI 00:35:72 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:35:88 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:12 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Costache Sebastian Contratimp Campina 00:37:79 Timp 3337 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 00:27:81 Timp 1789 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:73 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:30:19 Timp A0532 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:25 Timp A0699 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lungu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:30:51 Timp 1687 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 00:30:96 Timp 1688 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nicolae Alexandru CSM Pitesti 00:31:06 Timp 1202 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:31:45 Timp 1732 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:31:88 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Adam Toma Nautica Bacau 00:32:05 Timp 2340 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:33:01 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:01 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tancu Benedek Carlos Renovatio S.C. 00:33:20 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:33:28 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sipoteanu Alexandru Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:33:43 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:33:59 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Margine Laurentiu Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:33:75 Timp 2887 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:34:03 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:28 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrescu Mircea Razvan Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:80 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 00:35:31 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Frincu Mihai Contratimp Campina 00:35:58 Timp 3338 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ene Cristian Aqua Life Swim 00:41:99 Timp 3324 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Stan Leon Performer 00:27:28 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:28:24 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:28:60 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:29:18 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:29:41 Timp A0407 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:29:47 Timp 1372 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:76 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:26 Timp 1794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:30:27 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 00:31:19 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:31:57 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:32:77 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tronaru Andrei Steaua CSA 00:33:52 Timp 3330 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paleodimopoulos Aris Renovatio S.C. 00:34:21 Timp 3295 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:34:28 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:06 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:27:65 Timp 1325 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 00:27:95 Timp A0599 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popescu Robert NAVI 00:28:58 Timp A0173 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:29:10 Timp A0579 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pavel Claudiu Contratimp Campina 00:29:81 Timp 2127 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:00 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olaru Adrian Contratimp Campina 00:32:84 Timp 2150 Cod 1 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:32:17 Timp 1524 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:32:86 Timp 1675 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:68 Timp A0794 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:82 Timp A0236 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:25 Timp 1701 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vacaru Andreea Contratimp Campina 00:35:05 Timp 2256 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:35:31 Timp A0600 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 00:35:52 Timp 2203 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:53 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 00:35:87 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:11 Timp 2636 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrache Maria NAVI 00:36:13 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:18 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:21 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nae Raisa Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:23 Timp 2889 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:36:24 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Safcenco Delia Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:44 Timp 2890 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 00:36:59 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 00:36:65 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:65 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Teianu Ioana Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:37:70 Timp 2888 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:37:94 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gubavu Alexia Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:38:43 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:38:53 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:38:69 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 00:38:69 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:38:70 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:31 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 00:39:86 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:40:22 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ursu Alexandra Renovatio S.C. 00:40:29 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 00:45:88 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Urucu Bianca Ioana Median Bucuresti 00:49:72 Timp 1615 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 99:99:99 Timp 1676 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Constantin Diana Steaua CSA 00:31:25 Timp A0528 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Diculescu Alexandra Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:32:33 Timp 2892 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:41 Timp A0543 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:68 Timp A0343 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:33:13 Timp A0242 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:33:18 Timp 1300 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radu Timeea Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:24 Timp 2502 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:33:60 Timp A0244 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:33:60 Timp A0342 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 00:33:69 Timp 2217 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:74 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:76 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radic Tara NAVI 00:34:80 Timp A1130 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 00:34:89 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 00:35:59 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica Izabela Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:47 Timp 2893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:36:67 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Duca Daria C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:74 Timp 2639 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ilisei Erica Steaua CSA 00:37:90 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:44:70 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:30:64 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:31:98 Timp A0768 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mitu Andra Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:32:15 Timp 2895 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 00:32:28 Timp 1253 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:33:09 Timp A0245 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 00:34:01 Timp 2691 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudora Laura Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:34:08 Timp 2896 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:28 Timp A0670 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:34:94 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:36:55 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri liber (13 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:29:33 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:57 Timp A0445 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:39 Timp 1808 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicolaescu Ioana Contratimp Campina 00:33:55 Timp 3340 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:29 Timp A0318 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:30 Timp A0449 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:19 Timp A0317 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stanescu Renata Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:35:42 Timp 3081 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionescu Giulia Steaua CSA 00:41:27 Timp 3331 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri liber (14 ani) F

1 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 00:29:38 Timp A0032 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Olteanu Ana CSM Pitesti 00:30:21 Timp 1211 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Contratimp Campina 00:30:76 Timp 2129 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:57 Timp A0463 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nita Andreea NAVI 00:32:54 Timp A0261 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iacob Andreea CSM Pitesti 00:32:62 Timp 3332 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 00:35:39 Timp A0613 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mares Ema Stefania Contratimp Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2128 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Adam Robert Nautica Bacau 01:25:88 Timp 2337 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cozma Stefan Nautica Bacau 01:31:80 Timp 2336 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 01:32:04 Timp 1491 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 01:32:56 Timp 1297 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 01:33:59 Timp 1672 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Enache Andrei Performer 01:34:78 Timp A0808 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Chiriac Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:35:60 Timp 2155 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 01:36:80 Timp 1651 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 01:39:42 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:39:79 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 01:40:31 Timp A1124 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 01:40:62 Timp A0272 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculae Alexei NAVI 01:42:42 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 01:44:13 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasilescu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:44:92 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:44:94 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oana Florin Laurentiu Aqua Life Swim 01:45:77 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balaita Dragos Nautica Bacau 01:47:32 Timp 3335 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sendroiu Vlad Alexandru Performer 01:47:48 Timp 3114 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:88 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 01:48:02 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 01:54:67 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:55:50 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:57:70 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciurea Stefan Performer 01:58:62 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mistireanu Iustin Nautica Bacau 02:03:44 Timp 3334 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 01:25:43 Timp A0790 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 01:29:12 Timp A0274 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrache Darius NAVI 01:29:32 Timp 1641 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iacob Mihai CSM Pitesti 01:30:23 Timp 1741 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:94 Timp A0725 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Steaua CSA 01:33:77 Timp A0278 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Costache Ionut C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:33:90 Timp 1679 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 01:34:53 Timp 1413 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Magda Teodor Contratimp Campina 01:34:91 Timp 3336 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Guinea Ionut CSM Pitesti 01:35:60 Timp 1201 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:98 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popovici David NAVI 01:36:32 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deaconu Denis CSM Pitesti 01:36:38 Timp 2874 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 01:36:57 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:36:85 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tengher Alexandru NAVI 01:38:83 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arsenie Mircea Erik Bucharest Sport Club 01:38:96 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:66 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:93 Timp 1860 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alexandru Antonio Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:41:12 Timp 2883 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lungu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:36 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:12 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 01:45:60 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:48:43 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 01:48:77 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Doroghi David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:02 Timp A0699 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dutulescu Andrei Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:27:97 Timp 2885 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:29:60 Timp A0566 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:21 Timp A0605 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 01:30:54 Timp A0296 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:33:96 Timp A0610 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tancu Benedek Carlos Renovatio S.C. 01:34:47 Timp A0534 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:34:53 Timp A0295 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:36:26 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 01:36:91 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Adam Toma Nautica Bacau 01:37:51 Timp 2340 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sipoteanu Alexandru Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:40:88 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:41:47 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Mircea Razvan Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:47:08 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ene Cristian Aqua Life Swim 02:03:63 Timp 3324 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:17:00 Timp A0306 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:20:74 Timp A0489 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:29 Timp A0308 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Voican Rares Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:25:70 Timp 3084 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Postolache Eduardo Contratimp Campina 01:29:44 Timp 3339 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 01:30:73 Timp 2652 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:35:07 Timp 1806 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Paleodimopoulos Aris Renovatio S.C. 01:37:86 Timp 3295 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:40:20 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:67 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 metri bras (14 ani) B

1 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:21:33 Timp 1324 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:22:08 Timp A0579 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mindroc Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:22 Timp A0121 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Secrieriu Constantin Renovatio S.C. 01:29:33 Timp 3297 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Olaru Adrian Contratimp Campina 01:33:76 Timp 2150 Cod 4 Puncte

16. 100 metri bras (15 ani) B

1 Romas Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:12 Timp A0185 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:32:24 Timp A1163 Cod 7 Puncte

17. 100 metri bras (16 ani) B

1 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:82 Timp A0120 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:94 Timp A0878 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:90 Timp A0142 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Carlig Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:06 Timp 2358 Cod 5 Puncte

18. 100 metri bras (17 ani) B

1 Dinca Andreas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:98 Timp A0848 Cod 9 Puncte

19. 100 metri bras (18 ani) B

1 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:11 Timp A0994 Cod 9 Puncte

20. 100 metri bras (10 ani) F

1 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:33:36 Timp 1675 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana NAVI 01:34:07 Timp 1524 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:40 Timp A0811 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:87 Timp 2636 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:41:15 Timp A0794 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:63 Timp A0236 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:07 Timp 1280 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 01:44:75 Timp A0238 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 01:46:89 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 01:47:44 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Safcenco Delia Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:47:82 Timp 2890 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:86 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:48:28 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 01:48:56 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 01:49:72 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 01:49:92 Timp 2203 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 01:50:31 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dunareanu Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:51:38 Timp 2638 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tanase Iarina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:52:33 Timp 2262 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:53:44 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:56:14 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 01:59:89 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 02:03:63 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 02:09:12 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 99:99:99 Timp 1676 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:01 Timp 1390 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 01:29:71 Timp A0244 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:93 Timp A0343 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 01:30:11 Timp 2217 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 01:34:25 Timp 1300 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:15 Timp A0543 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 01:36:34 Timp A0342 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 01:38:87 Timp A0242 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 01:38:89 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 01:39:60 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 01:40:34 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diculescu Alexandra Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:42:28 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Timeea Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:98 Timp 2502 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:44:10 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoica Izabela Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:47:12 Timp 2893 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radic Tara NAVI 01:51:60 Timp A1130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duca Daria C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:54:67 Timp 2639 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 01:56:12 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:31:33 Timp A0768 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:97 Timp A0252 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:33:00 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tudora Laura Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:34:85 Timp 2896 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:29 Timp A0670 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Andreea Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:38:60 Timp 2897 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:40:83 Timp 1309 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:41:32 Timp 2372 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Patru Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 01:41:63 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 01:44:38 Timp 2691 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:55 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 metri bras (13 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:18:82 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:01 Timp 1808 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:30:34 Timp A0315 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:85 Timp 1669 Cod 5 Puncte

24. 100 metri bras (14 ani) F

1 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:23:51 Timp A0261 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 01:29:73 Timp A0058 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:37:78 Timp A0613 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 metri bras (18 ani) F

1 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:26:14 Timp A0982 Cod 9 Puncte

26. 100 metri bras (17 ani) F

1 Gogu Denisa Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:85 Timp A0907 Cod 9 Puncte

27. 100 metri bras (16 ani) F

1 Stoica Elena NAVI 01:24:05 Timp A0209 Cod 9 Puncte

28. 100 metri bras (15 ani) F

1 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:67 Timp A0856 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pascu Flores Cezara Steaua CSA 01:35:96 Timp A0264 Cod 7 Puncte

29. 200 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 02:18:13 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicolae Alexandru CSM Pitesti 02:22:31 Timp 1202 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:22:50 Timp A0384 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lungu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 02:23:07 Timp 1687 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 02:23:74 Timp 1688 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 02:28:63 Timp A0566 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 02:31:24 Timp 1732 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 02:32:43 Timp A0398 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 02:32:62 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 02:37:51 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 02:37:80 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Margine Laurentiu Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:37:94 Timp 2887 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Razvan Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:40:34 Timp 2884 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Adam Toma Nautica Bacau 02:43:31 Timp 2340 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian Performer 02:43:92 Timp 3314 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 02:45:06 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:52:92 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 02:56:69 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:58:31 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Popa Andrei NAVI 02:10:90 Timp A0168 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Leon Performer 02:12:35 Timp A0203 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:16:99 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:17:37 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 02:22:79 Timp A0540 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 02:26:09 Timp 1372 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Postolache Eduardo Contratimp Campina 02:39:56 Timp 3339 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 02:47:40 Timp A0408 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tronaru Andrei Steaua CSA 02:51:09 Timp 3330 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Abry Matheo Renovatio S.C. 02:51:68 Timp 2652 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 02:16:31 Timp A0599 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 02:21:38 Timp A0579 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Pavel Claudiu Contratimp Campina 02:23:33 Timp 2127 Cod 6 Puncte

32. 200 metri liber (15 ani) B

1 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:11:64 Timp A0073 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Toma Octavian Delfinul Bucuresti 02:12:40 Timp A0218 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Troanca Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 02:20:42 Timp A0220 Cod 6 Puncte

33. 200 metri liber (16 ani) B

1 Bonea Sabin NAVI 01:58:65 Timp A0024 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tudose Vlad NAVI 02:03:43 Timp A0885 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Paturca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 02:04:20 Timp A0165 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 02:05:57 Timp A0891 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:05:64 Timp A0003 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 02:17:54 Timp A0878 Cod 3 Puncte

34. 200 metri liber (17 ani) B

1 Ion Nicolae Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:02:51 Timp A0853 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 02:20:24 Timp A0890 Cod 7 Puncte

36. 200 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 02:26:38 Timp 1253 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 02:31:88 Timp A0247 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mitu Andra Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:32:31 Timp 2895 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Andreea Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:36:68 Timp 2897 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudora Laura Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:42:06 Timp 2896 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:56:59 Timp A0673 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragomir Alexandra Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:56:77 Timp 2898 Cod 2 Puncte

37. 200 metri liber (13 ani) F

1 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 02:27:51 Timp A0625 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 02:28:03 Timp 1442 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 02:30:38 Timp A0445 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicolaescu Ioana Contratimp Campina 02:40:52 Timp 3340 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stanescu Renata Maria Renovatio S.C. 02:58:53 Timp 3081 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionescu Giulia Steaua CSA 03:33:01 Timp 3331 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 200 metri liber (14 ani) F

1 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 02:26:57 Timp A0032 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Olteanu Ana CSM Pitesti 02:26:96 Timp 1211 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Contratimp Campina 02:34:47 Timp 2129 Cod 6 Puncte

39. 200 metri liber (18 ani) F

1 Balan Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 02:14:59 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte

40. 200 metri liber (17 ani) F

1 Becheanu Teodora Delfinul Bucuresti 02:31:41 Timp A0928 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragomir Andreea Steaua CSA 02:31:98 Timp A0963 Cod 7 Puncte

41. 200 metri liber (16 ani) F

1 Marinescu Monica Steaua CSA 02:25:93 Timp A0127 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 02:39:66 Timp A0163 Cod 7 Puncte

42. 200 metri liber (15 ani) F

1 Dragomir Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 02:20:56 Timp A0063 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sarbulescu Andreea Loredana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:22:76 Timp 1885 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Pascu Flores Cezara Steaua CSA 02:39:94 Timp A0264 Cod 6 Puncte

45. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:81 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 01:13:16 Timp A0296 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicolae Alexandru CSM Pitesti 01:14:36 Timp 1202 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:15:82 Timp A0398 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 01:16:35 Timp A0532 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:20:01 Timp 1305 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dutulescu Andrei Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:22:70 Timp 2885 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scarlat Razvan Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:22:85 Timp 2884 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sipoteanu Alexandru Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:23:66 Timp 2886 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Margine Laurentiu Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:31:45 Timp 2887 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:31:46 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:07:22 Timp A0168 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:09:47 Timp A0305 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:10:33 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:11:20 Timp 2042 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 01:13:95 Timp 1372 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:83 Timp A0407 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Voican Rares Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:19:76 Timp 3084 Cod 2 Puncte

47. 100 metri fluture (14 ani) B

1 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:62 Timp A0223 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert NAVI 01:08:27 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:09:32 Timp 1325 Cod 6 Puncte

48. 100 metri fluture (15 ani) B

1 Toma Octavian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:25 Timp A0218 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:67 Timp A0049 Cod 7 Puncte

49. 100 metri fluture (16 ani) B

1 Nestor Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:68 Timp A0148 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:63 Timp A0196 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:87 Timp A0093 Cod 6 Puncte

50. 100 metri fluture (17 ani) B

1 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:44 Timp A0882 Cod 9 Puncte

51. 100 metri fluture (18 ani) B

1 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:64 Timp A0994 Cod 9 Puncte

54. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 01:15:05 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:16:65 Timp A0245 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:20:73 Timp 1253 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mitu Andra Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:21:80 Timp 2895 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:33:73 Timp A0593 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2691 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:08:20 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:08:57 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:17:43 Timp A0625 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 01:22:36 Timp 1442 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:81 Timp 1669 Cod 4 Puncte

56. 100 metri fluture (14 ani) F

1 Olteanu Ana CSM Pitesti 01:14:02 Timp 1211 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:72 Timp A0463 Cod 7 Puncte

57. 100 metri fluture (18 ani) F

1 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:26 Timp A0268 Cod 9 Puncte

58. 100 metri fluture (17 ani) F

1 Gogu Denisa Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:99 Timp A0907 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragomir Andreea Steaua CSA 01:23:36 Timp A0963 Cod 7 Puncte

59. 100 metri fluture (16 ani) F

1 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:07 Timp A0231 Cod 9 Puncte

60. 100 metri fluture (15 ani) F

1 Sarbulescu Andreea Loredana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:95 Timp 1885 Cod 9 Puncte

61. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) B

1 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 02:42:53 Timp A0296 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 02:42:87 Timp A0566 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu C S S 1 Timisoara 02:44:28 Timp 1789 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lungu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 02:45:44 Timp 1687 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:45:53 Timp A0384 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 02:50:15 Timp A0295 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 02:54:24 Timp A0532 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 02:58:40 Timp A0610 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:58:53 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dutulescu Andrei Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:59:14 Timp 2885 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 03:01:96 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 03:07:42 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) B

1 Stan Leon Performer 02:26:52 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:31:06 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 02:38:17 Timp A0489 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 02:40:01 Timp A0308 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Voican Rares Dacia Mioveni 2012 02:41:30 Timp 3084 Cod 4 Puncte

63. 200 metri mixt (14 ani) B

1 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 02:39:69 Timp 1324 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mindroc Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 02:45:35 Timp A0121 Cod 7 Puncte

64. 200 metri mixt (15 ani) B

1 Romas Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 02:40:57 Timp A0185 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:58:09 Timp A1163 Cod 7 Puncte

65. 200 metri mixt (16 ani) B

1 Bonea Sabin NAVI 02:12:89 Timp A0024 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 02:22:52 Timp A0891 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:26:03 Timp A0120 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:37:48 Timp A0093 Cod 5 Puncte

66. 200 metri mixt (17 ani) B

1 Ion Nicolae Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:21:52 Timp A0853 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dinca Andreas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:23:25 Timp A0848 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 02:42:92 Timp A0890 Cod 6 Puncte

67. 200 metri mixt (18 ani) B

1 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 02:19:00 Timp A0994 Cod 9 Puncte

68. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 02:42:48 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 02:52:13 Timp A0768 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 02:52:89 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 02:59:04 Timp A0252 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrescu Andreea Dacia Mioveni 2012 03:06:81 Timp 2897 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 03:09:08 Timp 1309 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Patru Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 03:15:32 Timp 1900 Cod 2 Puncte

69. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 02:33:11 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:37:89 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 02:48:38 Timp 1442 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 02:50:42 Timp A0625 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:52:80 Timp A0315 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:09 Timp 1669 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:34 Timp A0449 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 03:02:33 Timp A0317 Cod 1 Puncte

70. 200 metri mixt (14 ani) F

1 Vaduva Bianca Stefania Contratimp Campina 02:55:35 Timp 2129 Cod 9 Puncte

71. 200 metri mixt (18 ani) F

1 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:52:24 Timp A0982 Cod 9 Puncte

72. 200 metri mixt (17 ani) F

1 Gogu Denisa Bucharest Sport Club 02:36:73 Timp A0907 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Becheanu Teodora Delfinul Bucuresti 02:59:00 Timp A0928 Cod 7 Puncte

73. 200 metri mixt (16 ani) F

1 Stoica Elena NAVI 02:39:37 Timp A0209 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 02:56:48 Timp A0163 Cod 7 Puncte

75. 200 metri spate (15 ani) B

1 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:20:19 Timp A0868 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Troanca Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 02:36:84 Timp A0220 Cod 7 Puncte

76. 200 metri spate (16 ani) B

1 Paturca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 02:15:03 Timp A0165 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tudose Vlad NAVI 02:23:50 Timp A0885 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Comnea Cristian Steaua CSA 02:25:31 Timp A0047 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0003 Cod 0 Puncte

77. 200 metri spate (17 ani) B

1 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 02:13:08 Timp A0882 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Anghel Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:17:43 Timp A0886 Cod 7 Puncte

79. 200 metri spate (18 ani) F

1 Balan Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 02:32:98 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:41:54 Timp A0268 Cod 7 Puncte

80. 200 metri spate (17 ani) F

1 Dragomir Andreea Steaua CSA 03:00:53 Timp A0963 Cod 9 Puncte

81. 200 metri spate (16 ani) F

1 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:37:25 Timp A0231 Cod 9 Puncte

82. 200 metri spate (15 ani) F

1 Dragomir Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 02:32:69 Timp A0063 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sarbulescu Andreea Loredana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:24 Timp 1885 Cod 7 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

83. 100 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:11:12 Timp 1675 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana NAVI 01:13:30 Timp 1524 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:21 Timp A0236 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:92 Timp A0794 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:16:78 Timp 1676 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 01:18:37 Timp 2203 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:62 Timp A0811 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nae Raisa Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:19:49 Timp 2889 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:80 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Safcenco Delia Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:20:21 Timp 2890 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:20:48 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 01:20:83 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Teianu Ioana Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:20:85 Timp 2888 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:16 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 01:21:31 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:70 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 01:23:01 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrache Maria NAVI 01:23:45 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:55 Timp 2636 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 01:24:63 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:65 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 01:25:40 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gubavu Alexia Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:25:48 Timp 2882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 01:27:27 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:69 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 01:28:45 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 01:29:03 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 01:29:83 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:80 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 01:35:14 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 01:54:04 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghazal Magida Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1642 Cod 0 Puncte

84. 100 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Constantin Diana Steaua CSA 01:10:57 Timp A0528 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 01:11:60 Timp A0242 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 01:12:73 Timp A0244 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 01:12:82 Timp 1300 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:07 Timp A0343 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 01:14:31 Timp 2217 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 01:15:07 Timp A0342 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:50 Timp A0543 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Diculescu Alexandra Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:16:00 Timp 2892 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Timeea Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:72 Timp 2502 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 01:18:19 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radic Tara NAVI 01:18:52 Timp A1130 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 01:19:14 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:47 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 01:20:38 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:29 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Izabela Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:22:37 Timp 2893 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilisei Erica Steaua CSA 01:25:49 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Duca Daria C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:26:89 Timp 2639 Cod 0 Puncte

85. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 01:06:78 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:08:51 Timp 1253 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:10:12 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mitu Andra Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:10:42 Timp 2895 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:11:82 Timp A0245 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:13:19 Timp A0768 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Andreea Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:14:20 Timp 2897 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tudora Laura Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:14:48 Timp 2896 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:64 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:19:17 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 01:19:64 Timp 2691 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:21:39 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:22:03 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Alexandra Dacia Mioveni 2012 01:22:17 Timp 2898 Cod 0 Puncte

86. 100 metri liber (13 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:03:63 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:04:60 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:51 Timp A0445 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Carmen CSS Dinamo 01:09:44 Timp 1442 Cod 5 Puncte