Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Primaverii - Campionat Municipal copii 7-8-9 ani Editia 2015

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Aqua Life Swim 00:37:59 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:59 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Aqua Life Swim 00:41:07 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Andrian Andrei Cozmin C.S. USV 00:43:06 Timp 3200 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:44:82 Timp 2987 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:09 Timp 2750 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:32 Timp 2726 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Anton Ioan Alexandru C.S. USV 00:45:57 Timp 3201 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 00:46:17 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Artene Luca Nautica Bacau 00:46:31 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:80 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:07 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:47:48 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:64 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:49:66 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:49:91 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:20 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:40 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:59 Timp 3013 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:79 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 00:51:10 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
22 David Tudor Nautica Bacau 00:51:67 Timp 3237 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 00:52:16 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:53:50 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:33 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 00:54:44 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:54:51 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:54:98 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Soare Luca Gabriel Skills Sports 2009 00:55:73 Timp 2700 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:54 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:88 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:58:31 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:58:37 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:68 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Laiu Rares Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:59:13 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:26 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sediq Mateen NAVI 01:00:19 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:49 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:00:49 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:01:26 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Safir Victor Nautica Bacau 01:01:57 Timp 3249 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tudor Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:08 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:03:51 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:03:81 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:50 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:58 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:91 Timp 3171 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Fabian Mathias Performer 01:06:58 Timp 3112 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Horia NAVI 01:07:44 Timp 2734 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Popa Adrian Mihail Performer 01:07:53 Timp 3219 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Neagu Andrei Atack Team 01:07:89 Timp 2772 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 01:07:98 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:14 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:62 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stefanescu Daniel Octavian Tenis Club 2000 01:12:00 Timp 3224 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Casian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:17 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Panait Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:41 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Boboc George Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:63 Timp 2746 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ionescu Andrei Atack Team 01:13:91 Timp 3216 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:71 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popa Tiberiu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:73 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Pasa Onur Deniz CSS Dinamo 01:16:34 Timp 3290 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:61 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Duta Nicolas Eduard Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:17 Timp 3235 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:19:41 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:85 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:38:88 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Tarta Teodor CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3115 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Facci David Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3267 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cristescu Robert Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3240 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Botoaca David GRC Campina 99:99:99 Timp 3250 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Andrei Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3232 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Nae Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:36:47 Timp 1998 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:93 Timp 1939 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:37:85 Timp 1918 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:60 Timp 2189 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:38:94 Timp 2939 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:39:81 Timp 2616 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:39:81 Timp 1966 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:09 Timp 1963 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:40:51 Timp 1946 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:40:66 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:40:68 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petre Eduard Ionut Aqua Life Swim 00:41:02 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
12 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:42:32 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:49 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:75 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:42:84 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:12 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:64 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:43:67 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupu Matei NAVI 00:43:78 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 00:43:93 Timp 2428 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badea Mihai Tenis Club 2000 00:43:97 Timp 2618 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Darius GRC Campina 00:44:22 Timp 2622 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:20 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:27 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Solomitchi Richard Pescarusul Izvorani 00:45:97 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:46:18 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:46:18 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:36 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:46:49 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:08 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:20 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:61 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:66 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:79 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 00:48:02 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 00:48:23 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:61 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:48:76 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:78 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Matias Alexandru Nautica Bacau 00:49:80 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:88 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dan Mario Cristian Aqua Life Swim 00:49:91 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Palsu Octavian Tenis Club 2000 00:50:02 Timp 3134 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:28 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:29 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:50:33 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:50:40 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:43 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:50:66 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dobroghi David Dumitru C.S. USV 00:50:68 Timp 3204 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Burcea Victor Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:05 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:51:13 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:31 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 00:51:58 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:52:21 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Creanga Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:60 Timp 2934 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Anghel Tudor Luca Skills Sports 2009 00:53:02 Timp 3272 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:47 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lazar Grosu Eduard Geo Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:89 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:92 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:54:07 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:54:43 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:47 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:83 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dimirule Vlad Andrei Skills Sports 2009 00:55:84 Timp 3270 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:55:85 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Raducanu Matei Stefan CS Free Style 00:57:11 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lungu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:04 Timp 3166 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Nuta Damian Atack Team 00:58:23 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Brezeanu Vlad GRC Campina 00:58:49 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:01 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 00:59:36 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:53 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:75 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ragaciovschi David Steaua CSA 01:00:48 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Vatrai Victor Vladimir Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:60 Timp 2792 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:69 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:82 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:10 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ostropel Andrei Ionut Skills Sports 2009 01:01:61 Timp 2776 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:68 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Andone Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:78 Timp 2972 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Nehir San David CSS Dinamo 01:03:79 Timp 2222 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ionita Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:21 Timp 3185 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Nicolau David Atack Team 01:06:47 Timp 3217 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Marinescu Florin Valentin Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:06:77 Timp 3288 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Matache Antonio Andrei Skills Sports 2009 01:07:16 Timp 3273 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Berendel Patrick Pescarusul Izvorani 01:07:29 Timp 2598 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Popescu Andrei NAVI 01:08:79 Timp 3108 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Pascu Denis Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:10:08 Timp 3289 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:83 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Voicu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:61 Timp 3164 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Marangoci Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:01 Timp 3242 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Dan Ionut Gabriel Skills Sports 2009 01:18:41 Timp 3271 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Badea Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:87 Timp 3243 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Arun Ismail Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2988 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Dine Mihai Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3086 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Popescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3241 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Ciocaltan Aurelian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 3135 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2153 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Adam Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3264 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:33:53 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:60 Timp 1698 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:34:40 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:34:97 Timp 1492 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:35:25 Timp 1332 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:35:48 Timp 2162 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:35:58 Timp 1724 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:36:18 Timp 1948 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Antimiu Iulian C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:36:26 Timp 2254 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:72 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:37:09 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:37:52 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:59 Timp 1673 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:38:00 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costache Ionut Dan Performer 00:38:03 Timp 2524 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:38:12 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:38:29 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:38:50 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:38:59 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocaru Carol Nautica Bacau 00:38:60 Timp 2334 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:75 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:39:61 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:40:06 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bozonca Gabriel Nautica Bacau 00:40:14 Timp 2335 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:40:23 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:40:34 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Beleuz Luca Pescarusul Izvorani 00:40:74 Timp 2471 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Predila Robert Cristian Aqua Life Swim 00:41:08 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir David Pescarusul Izvorani 00:41:12 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bucur Andreas Alin Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:25 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mihalache Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:66 Timp 2979 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:67 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:69 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:41:75 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoica Radu Mihai Tenis Club 2000 00:42:15 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 00:42:26 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 00:42:30 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dinu Vlad NAVI 00:42:73 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:03 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vasile Marius Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:20 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tuchila Ionut Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:25 Timp 2838 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Aqua Life Swim 00:43:43 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:67 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Barnea Dragos Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:33 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iancu Dan Cristian Aqua Life Swim 00:44:90 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:10 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rusan Lorincz Tudor Aqua Life Swim 00:45:12 Timp 2976 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:45:15 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Buhoci Octavian Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:47 Timp 3149 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gafa Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:60 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Marinescu Vlad Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:81 Timp 2802 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Matei Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:96 Timp 3159 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:42 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:46:59 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Barbu Luis Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:79 Timp 2975 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Botez Dragos Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:84 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:18 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dobre Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:22 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:49 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Sediq Edris NAVI 00:48:21 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Livciuc Cezar Median Bucuresti 00:48:64 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dumitrescu Mihai NAVI 00:49:18 Timp 3030 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Beleuz Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:49:71 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Soare Manuel Nicolas Aquis Bucuresti 00:50:46 Timp 3213 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:37 Timp 2804 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:51:39 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Costache Eduard Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:57 Timp 2795 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Iancu Razvan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:28 Timp 2799 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mihaescu Calin Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:11 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Ivanov Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:48 Timp 3189 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Cojocaru Serban Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:69 Timp 2973 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Szokoly Victor Renovatio S.C. 00:54:28 Timp 2998 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Radu Mihai NAVI 00:54:64 Timp 3031 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ion David Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:54:88 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ion Rares Andrei Skills Sports 2009 00:55:23 Timp 3274 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Suciu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:55:63 Timp 3122 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Zaman David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:48 Timp 2803 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:56:85 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Dogaru Daniel Nautica Bacau 00:59:95 Timp 3247 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dawara Ali Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:35 Timp 2796 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ionescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:74 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Danet Alexandru Andrei Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:03:18 Timp 3286 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Visan Silviu Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:21 Timp 2977 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Petcu Lucescu Luca Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:81 Timp 3245 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ghitan Valentin Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:91 Timp 2797 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Stanescu Radu Renovatio S.C. 01:06:25 Timp 3269 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Pavel Rares Gabriel Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:06:95 Timp 3287 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Filip Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:64 Timp 3153 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Popa Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:38 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Grigore Sebastian Philip Dumitru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:87 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Lazar Nicolae Varlam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:11 Timp 2801 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Fleschiu David Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Paleodimopoulos Nikolas Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3128 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Voicu Catalin NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:42:01 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:17 Timp 2942 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:47:19 Timp 2764 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:47 Timp 2737 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:89 Timp 2741 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stefura Ingrid Nautica Bacau 00:48:74 Timp 3248 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Minzu Izabela Elena Aqua Life Swim 00:48:76 Timp 2722 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:50:41 Timp 2694 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:80 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:89 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:04 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:29 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:43 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:65 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:54:70 Timp 3268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:20 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tutuianu Sara NAVI 00:55:46 Timp 3263 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:93 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fratila Karina GRC Campina 00:57:04 Timp 2702 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:55 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Minzu Gabriela Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:58:06 Timp 2723 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:29 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:85 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 00:59:65 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Freciu Ayanna Pescarusul Izvorani 01:01:64 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:71 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Skills Sports 2009 01:02:01 Timp 3282 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Georgescu Anne Club Daimon 01:02:87 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 01:04:89 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Draguleanu Otilia Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:92 Timp 3228 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Paduraru Alexia Atack Team 01:05:83 Timp 2757 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:37 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:54 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 01:06:72 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Oancea Maria Teodora Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:63 Timp 3225 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:65 Timp 3226 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Purcar Stefania Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:56 Timp 3183 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:53 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marian Mara Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:30 Timp 1990 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:22:12 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Panaite Sonia Bucharest Sport Club 02:10:22 Timp 3256 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2943 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Lepadatu Ioana GRC Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2701 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Anna Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1941 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Burlacu Amalia Valentina C.S. USV 99:99:99 Timp 3199 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Burlacu Alexia Stefania C.S. USV 99:99:99 Timp 3198 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:36:01 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:65 Timp 2293 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:92 Timp 1797 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:41:19 Timp 1980 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:42:55 Timp 1981 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:42:59 Timp 3001 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:79 Timp 2605 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:44 Timp 2314 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:68 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:56 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:57 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:84 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:45:72 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:80 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:46:05 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:26 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Savin Martha NAVI 00:46:98 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boleacu Paula Maria C.S. USV 00:47:05 Timp 3197 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:17 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:69 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:09 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinete Mihaela Tenis Club 2000 00:49:63 Timp 3133 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:79 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Enache Maria Atack Team 00:50:19 Timp 2983 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cuibus Georgia Steaua CSA 00:50:85 Timp 3253 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:54 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marin Stefania Ioana Skills Sports 2009 00:51:66 Timp 3280 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:68 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Eftimie Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:51:80 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gorcea Sabrina Aqua Life Swim 00:52:22 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hobeanu Ana Erika Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:27 Timp 2271 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:53:58 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Soare Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:91 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tudorache Maria Alexandra Pescarusul Izvorani 00:54:39 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Parvu Mihaela Adriana Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:20 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stefan Denisa Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:28 Timp 3222 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria NAVI 00:55:61 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ruse Claudia Steaua CSA 00:55:77 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Caruntu Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:85 Timp 2945 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:15 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:06 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 00:57:74 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gonea Antonia Skills Sports 2009 00:57:86 Timp 3278 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Socate Raluca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:37 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Macovei Mara Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:08 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:16 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Socate Bianca Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:62 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:56 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:83 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bunescu Flavia Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:10 Timp 3260 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Skills Sports 2009 01:05:35 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Minciuna Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:78 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Casmoiu Alexia Maria Aquis Bucuresti 01:06:46 Timp 3214 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stoian Oprea Alexandra Cristina Skills Sports 2009 01:07:12 Timp 3277 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pletoiu Maria Steaua CSA 01:09:48 Timp 2994 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Visan Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:34 Timp 3230 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Raducanu Alexandra NAVI 01:23:03 Timp 3262 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Curmei Maria Andrada Skills Sports 2009 01:31:33 Timp 3279 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lazar Cristiana Bianca Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:37:97 Timp 3285 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Facci Vanessa Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2600 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Aglitoiu Bianca Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2152 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:35:45 Timp 1833 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Fabian Sara Julia Performer 00:36:32 Timp 2522 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:36:39 Timp A0235 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:36:67 Timp 1986 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ostafi Delia Elena C.S. USV 00:37:22 Timp 3196 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:23 Timp 1510 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:89 Timp 2053 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dragomir Ioana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:44 Timp 2258 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:38:45 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:38:65 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:38:93 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria NAVI 00:39:49 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:76 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:03 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:31 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Shvet Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:39 Timp 2783 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:49 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:40:55 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:40:69 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piper Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:80 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Maria Amelie Steaua CSA 00:41:35 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Allegra Nautica Bacau 00:41:50 Timp 2536 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:41:73 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Visan Maya Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:97 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nitu Anna Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:09 Timp 2808 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:42:15 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tilita Calina Nautica Bacau 00:42:17 Timp 2537 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Anton Sara Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:98 Timp 2782 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radulescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:12 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:44:01 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:10 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:44:41 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mnajed Sara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:89 Timp 2807 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Simona Marina Steaua CSA 00:45:13 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bunea Thea Damaris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:40 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sebe Andra Miruna Steaua CSA 00:45:46 Timp 3117 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Milita Iasmin Ana Steaua CSA 00:45:51 Timp 2479 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:30 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stupinean Akinyi Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:39 Timp 2810 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rotaru Rianna Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:46:59 Timp 1936 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Aqua Life Swim 00:46:77 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pana Raluca Steaua CSA 00:46:88 Timp 2431 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mircea Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:08 Timp 2951 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Frasineanu Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:51 Timp 2947 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:87 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vasile Amalia GRC Campina 00:48:05 Timp 2935 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popa Miruna Atack Team 00:48:77 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 00:48:93 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pavel Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:95 Timp 3053 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zamfiratu Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:00 Timp 2507 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:38 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ivan Carina Maria Steaua CSA 00:50:45 Timp 3254 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Cristea Theea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:46 Timp 2603 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vusca Andreea Karina Performer 00:52:49 Timp 3221 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Geala Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:54:20 Timp 2995 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Neagu Vanessa Pescarusul Izvorani 00:54:83 Timp 2327 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Lazzetti Elisa Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:22 Timp 3174 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Radu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:24 Timp 2837 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Danila Natalia Stefania Steaua CSA 00:59:00 Timp 3118 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bordei Alexia GRC Campina 00:59:26 Timp 2936 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chihaia Sonia NAVI 01:01:16 Timp 3261 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stan Gabriela Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:70 Timp 2812 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lazar Camelia Florentina Aquis Bucuresti 01:04:65 Timp 3215 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Taslaoanu Catalina Steaua CSA 01:04:76 Timp 2818 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ivanus Karina Nicoleta Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:16:67 Timp 3283 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Golea Sara Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:64 Timp 3265 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Sultana Raisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:38 Timp 3231 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ciobanu Alexandra Teodora Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:32:32 Timp 3284 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Kosa Silvia Andreea Skills Sports 2009 99:99:99 Timp 3275 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1952 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Dan Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3028 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Morari Madalina NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3027 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:43 Timp 2704 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Aqua Life Swim 00:51:49 Timp 2710 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Aqua Life Swim 00:51:84 Timp 2713 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dinca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:56:80 Timp 2712 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:57:96 Timp 2754 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Anton Ioan Alexandru C.S. USV 00:58:13 Timp 3201 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:67 Timp 2747 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:11 Timp 2750 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirita Petru Atack Team 01:01:26 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andrian Andrei Cozmin C.S. USV 01:01:30 Timp 3200 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 01:01:56 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:59 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:06 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 01:02:28 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:03:99 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:59 Timp 2726 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasile David Aqua Life Swim 01:06:72 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 01:07:51 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 01:08:58 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:97 Timp 3013 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:50 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Artene Luca Nautica Bacau 01:09:65 Timp 3234 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:50 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Laiu Rares Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:11:03 Timp 3223 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:83 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:39 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:13:85 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 01:15:06 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oancea David Stefan Aquis Bucuresti 01:15:54 Timp 3212 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:55 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:16:82 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
32 David Tudor Nautica Bacau 01:18:29 Timp 3237 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Safir Victor Nautica Bacau 01:19:88 Timp 3249 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:63 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Boboc George Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:72 Timp 2746 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bancila Mario Alexandru Skills Sports 2009 01:21:15 Timp 3281 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Patru Patrick Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:21:42 Timp 2761 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tudor Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:43 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:40 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brad Patrick Luca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:26:16 Timp 2705 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:10 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popa Adrian Mihail Performer 01:28:50 Timp 3219 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stefanescu Daniel Octavian Tenis Club 2000 01:29:10 Timp 3224 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 01:31:08 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:37 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:37:81 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:92 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Biclineru Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:41:08 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Budei David Aqua Sport Citius 01:43:30 Timp 3233 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:78 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:52:00 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:54:59 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciunciu Mathias Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3258 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Andrei Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3232 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tarta Teodor CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3115 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iordache Vlad NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihailescu Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3141 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Popa Tiberiu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nae Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2751 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:51:64 Timp 1946 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:52:29 Timp 1918 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:52:32 Timp 1998 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:43 Timp 1939 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:07 Timp 1961 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petre Eduard Ionut Aqua Life Swim 00:53:46 Timp 2160 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:77 Timp 1963 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 00:53:89 Timp 2157 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:53:89 Timp 2939 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:54:84 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
11 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:56:00 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:33 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:57:15 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:57:39 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badea Mihai Tenis Club 2000 00:57:72 Timp 2618 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cojocaru Flavius Nautica Bacau 00:58:61 Timp 2428 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:59:36 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:43 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:54 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:70 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:88 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 01:00:96 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bulica Ioan NAVI 01:01:00 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupu Matei NAVI 01:01:48 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 01:01:52 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:67 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 01:02:20 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 01:02:42 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 01:03:04 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:12 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nehir San David CSS Dinamo 01:03:28 Timp 2222 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:38 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:42 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Matias Alexandru Nautica Bacau 01:03:50 Timp 3246 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:75 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:21 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:26 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Solomitchi Richard Pescarusul Izvorani 01:04:96 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 01:05:12 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dan Mario Cristian Aqua Life Swim 01:05:18 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 01:05:24 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:67 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:74 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Palsu Octavian Tenis Club 2000 01:06:08 Timp 3134 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:41 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Craciun Achim NAVI 01:06:51 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Creanga Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:72 Timp 2934 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 01:06:74 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Berendel Patrick Pescarusul Izvorani 01:06:77 Timp 2598 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:03 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Arun Ismail Atack Team 01:07:35 Timp 2988 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:47 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:07:56 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mihai Rares NAVI 01:07:75 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:43 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Brezeanu Vlad GRC Campina 01:08:68 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:17 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:83 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dobroghi David Dumitru C.S. USV 01:10:33 Timp 3204 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:90 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Nuta Damian Atack Team 01:11:13 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bute Dragos Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:40 Timp 3163 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:12:26 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Lazar Grosu Eduard Geo Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:29 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:34 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:48 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:51 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Voicu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:85 Timp 3164 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:58 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lungu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:58 Timp 3166 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ragaciovschi David Steaua CSA 01:15:68 Timp 2617 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Burcea Victor Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:22 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:01 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:20:46 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 01:20:53 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:23:13 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:40 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Andone Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:26 Timp 2972 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:37 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Florea Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:31:64 Timp 3244 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 01:31:69 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:23 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:40:01 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Coman Darius GRC Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2622 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ciocaltan Aurelian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 3135 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2153 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:42:75 Timp 1494 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:46:49 Timp 1673 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:80 Timp 1698 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:46:85 Timp 1948 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:47:72 Timp 1514 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Aqua Life Swim 00:49:04 Timp 2162 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:50:29 Timp 1455 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:50:66 Timp 1513 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:66 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:50:76 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:50:90 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:51:40 Timp