Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul Municipal - Copii 7,8,9 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:40 Timp A0376 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:34 Timp A0382 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:47:29 Timp A0647 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:03 Timp A0800 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:49:22 Timp A0280 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:92 Timp A1009 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:53:08 Timp A0790 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Snagoveanu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:32 Timp A0378 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:55:56 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sovar Marco Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:00 Timp A1132 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manea Eduard Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:58 Timp A0380 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:12 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:57:13 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:57:57 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:58:15 Timp A0277 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Stefan CS Free Style 00:58:54 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Romas Codrut Fernando Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:51 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:61 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bujor Eduard Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:49 Timp A0718 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 01:03:73 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:80 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 01:04:09 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:40 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:84 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Toma Vlad Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:10 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popovici Sasa CS Free Style 01:12:29 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
27 El Lakkis Hussein Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:35 Timp A0819 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voinea Marc Cristian CS Free Style 01:18:46 Timp A0824 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:62 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lita David Nicholas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:24 Timp A0721 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Club Daimon 01:27:10 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Radu Paul Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:06 Timp A0728 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sitaru Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:30:36 Timp A0379 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Larion Aleksei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:96 Timp A0723 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ichim Luca Aqua Center Buzau 99:99:99 Timp A1016 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popanica Raboj Tudor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A1031 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:37:64 Timp A0325 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:65 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:82 Timp A0565 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:50 Timp A0656 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:09 Timp A0460 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:16 Timp A0566 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:23 Timp A0396 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cosug Radu NAVI 00:40:66 Timp A0294 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:40:90 Timp A0733 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:42:22 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:28 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:43:80 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:44:55 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:60 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Calin Tenis Club 2000 00:45:65 Timp A0595 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:45:82 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:45:88 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:30 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:41 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:77 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CS Free Style 00:47:02 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:47:63 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:67 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:79 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:98 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitru Tudor Tenis Club 2000 00:48:07 Timp A0596 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:48:17 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:32 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
29 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:64 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:48:75 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:04 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bratulescu Valentin Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:13 Timp A1151 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:50:83 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:18 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:28 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 00:54:68 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:80 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Preda Luca Ioan C.S. - I.B.M. 00:57:26 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:97 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Florete Fabian Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:21 Timp A1015 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:59 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:71 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:90 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marmara Mihnea Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:94 Timp A0400 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ioan Luca Elian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:13 Timp A0468 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:61 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:08 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:09 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:44 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:94 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:74 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dascalu Dragos Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:11:38 Timp A1030 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:99 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Marin Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:20 Timp A0688 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Szin Ionut Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:30 Timp A0707 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Constantinescu Sabin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:62 Timp A1140 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:74 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:89 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Negrila Florin Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:04 Timp A0732 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Baragau Ionut Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:70 Timp A0697 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Gheorghe Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:37 Timp A0687 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vasiluta Robert Maximilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:38 Timp A0715 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:62 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bors Rares Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:15 Timp A0691 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:48 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Bunu Nichita Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:50 Timp A0709 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Micsa Liviu Filip Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:76 Timp A0698 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dragne Mihnea George NAVI 01:28:57 Timp A0289 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ghita Stefan Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:07 Timp A0711 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Neagoe Florin Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:92 Timp A0700 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionita Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:56:51 Timp A0689 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Raportaru Stefan C S Intersport 2004 99:99:99 Timp A0332 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:33:01 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:34:68 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:35:34 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:35:49 Timp A0306 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:36:09 Timp A0305 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dimitriu Luca Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:62 Timp A0402 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:68 Timp A0427 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:97 Timp A0426 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:38:75 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghiescu Bogdan Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:82 Timp A0424 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:19 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:38 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Victor CSS Dinamo 00:39:42 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:39:51 Timp A0637 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:02 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:40:10 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voica Alexandru Daniel Tenis Club 2000 00:40:31 Timp A0658 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:34 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rath Razvan Club Daimon 00:40:73 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:02 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:41:15 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:18 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:43 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:59 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:82 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:41:97 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:42:86 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:98 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Piciorus Alexandru Petrolul Ploiesti 00:44:48 Timp A1141 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:87 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:45:44 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:75 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionita Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:95 Timp A1143 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:14 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:65 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Armeanu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:84 Timp A1144 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:46:86 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:07 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:07 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baciu Alessandro CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:08 Timp A1149 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lungu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:10 Timp A1035 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:11 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:47:20 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:20 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:51 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:53 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stanescu Andrei NAVI 00:47:63 Timp A0769 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:70 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Briceag Bogdan Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:86 Timp A1142 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:47:88 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pandelea Theodor Razvan Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:30 Timp A1156 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:54 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iacob Liviu Adrian C.S. - I.B.M. 00:48:68 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:87 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:48:95 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:15 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:35 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:67 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Toma Marian Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:84 Timp A0415 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:96 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:25 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:51:27 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:51 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Constantinescu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:56 Timp A0406 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Nicolae Victor Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:82 Timp A0474 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:88 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Topala Andrei Alberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:05 Timp A0478 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Mitrea Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:11 Timp A1150 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:66 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:73 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Cojoaca Tudor Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:53 Timp A0493 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Tanasescu Mihai Florentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:53 Timp A1147 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:05 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Munteanu Alex Mihail CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:37 Timp A1145 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:56 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:54:60 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:03 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Tutui Antonio Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:46 Timp A0411 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Man Paul Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:55 Timp A0619 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Groseanu George Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:16 Timp A0505 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Stroe Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:26 Timp A0481 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Vasile Adrian Florin CS Free Style 00:57:79 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Creasta Stefan Club Daimon 00:57:96 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Roua Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:94 Timp A0472 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Petroff Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:59:58 Timp A0333 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:28 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:87 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Onea Cezar Atack Team 01:06:95 Timp A1135 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Chivu Cristian Mihai NAVI 01:10:80 Timp A1134 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Costea Alexandru Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:49 Timp A0483 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Raveanu Mihai Vladut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:15 Timp A0476 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Lacatusi Marian Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:92 Timp A0717 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Bojec Alexandru Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0417 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Popescu Andrei Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0410 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Popescu Matei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1146 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Marin Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Mihaila Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0653 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:41:42 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:67 Timp A0342 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:44:34 Timp A0243 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragusi Alina Maria C.S. - I.B.M. 00:44:57 Timp A0343 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:48:37 Timp A0629 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:52:31 Timp A0242 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:53:36 Timp A0244 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:55:21 Timp A0528 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Hritcu Daria Ana Maria 00:55:76 Timp A1138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:97 Timp A1010 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:56:54 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Sara Maria CS Free Style 00:58:47 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:96 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Alisia CS Free Style 01:03:43 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Maria Stefania Tenis Club 2000 01:04:95 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Staciuc Sara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:16 Timp A1011 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radic Tara NAVI 01:07:05 Timp A1130 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Joita Ana Maria Iuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:37 Timp A0667 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:00 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oprea Gabriela Crina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:74 Timp A0663 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:72 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Surugiu Catarina Atack Team 01:33:55 Timp A1136 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Suseven Deniz CS Free Style 01:36:37 Timp A1137 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:40:31 Timp A0618 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Spanu Clara Petrolul Ploiesti 00:40:79 Timp A1041 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:41:93 Timp A0593 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:42:13 Timp A0253 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:42:32 Timp A0249 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:42:65 Timp A0252 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:36 Timp A0348 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:97 Timp A0438 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ichim Alexia Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:70 Timp A0611 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:75 Timp A0345 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:30 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Leonte Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:46:98 Timp A0568 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Sanziana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:01 Timp A0555 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:47:51 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carata Alexia Antonia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:80 Timp A0350 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 00:48:39 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:48:39 Timp A0247 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Theodora Elena CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:41 Timp A0654 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Zamfirescu Stanca Maria NAVI 00:51:74 Timp A0250 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:03 Timp A0676 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:53:93 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radulescu Elena Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:94 Timp A0681 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iliescu Denisa Cristina CSS Dinamo 00:55:04 Timp A0323 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:30 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:56:33 Timp A0768 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:08 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:75 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popa Mara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:86 Timp A1155 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:02:72 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Felea Ioana C S Intersport 2004 01:06:84 Timp A0330 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:17 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:61 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivan Florentina Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:88 Timp A0675 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marian Bianca Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:68 Timp A0674 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Negrescu Irina Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:74 Timp A0686 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ceparu Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:50 Timp A1027 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pop Yana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:32 Timp A0682 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nita Raluca Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:56 Timp A0684 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bronisevski Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0347 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Poliacov Irina CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0352 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:36:94 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:37:00 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:02 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:01 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:38:33 Timp A0057 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:38:64 Timp A0144 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:76 Timp A0455 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:87 Timp A0355 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:40:55 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:10 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:48 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:42:81 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:24 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:70 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:09 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:82 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:21 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:42 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:47:05 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:02 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:75 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:49:17 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:86 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:02 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:50:59 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rhfir Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:84 Timp A0638 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:88 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:95 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Haiducu Narcisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:18 Timp A0356 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:32 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Nicola Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:33 Timp A0354 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:51:44 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Chiriac Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:61 Timp A0454 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bisag Irina Gabriela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:52 Timp A1153 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:52:89 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ghetu Carla Ilinca NAVI 00:54:02 Timp A0767 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Antonia Teodora CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:22 Timp A1154 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boboc Maria NAVI 00:54:94 Timp A0255 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lapadatu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 00:55:30 Timp A0254 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:57:93 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Balan Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:39 Timp A1152 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 01:05:42 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bont Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:06 Timp A1158 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Costache Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:13 Timp A0448 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca Aqua Center Buzau 99:99:99 Timp A0591 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tota Maria Ilinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0456 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:15 Timp A0800 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Manea Eduard Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:16 Timp A0380 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lungu Andrei NAVI 01:00:92 Timp A0280 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:91 Timp A0376 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:62 Timp A0382 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:77 Timp A0801 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stan Stefan CS Free Style 01:07:50 Timp A0660 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 01:08:11 Timp A0278 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:38 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 01:09:31 Timp A0647 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 01:10:45 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
12 El Lakkis Hussein Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:71 Timp A0819 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 01:15:32 Timp A0790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popanica Raboj Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:23:75 Timp A1031 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Snagoveanu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:31:56 Timp A0378 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sitaru Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:34:04 Timp A0379 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:36 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Club Daimon 01:40:90 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ichim Luca Aqua Center Buzau 99:99:99 Timp A1016 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:47 Timp A0460 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:49:01 Timp A0574 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:78 Timp A0566 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:51:34 Timp A0325 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:56 Timp A0399 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:53:67 Timp A0733 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:35 Timp A0565 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:51 Timp A0605 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cosug Radu NAVI 00:55:35 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:71 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:74 Timp A0384 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CS Free Style 00:56:15 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:34 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:87 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:57:94 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:58:09 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:58:14 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:24 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 01:01:23 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Tudor Tenis Club 2000 01:01:62 Timp A0596 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:02:03 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:09 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:44 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitru Calin Tenis Club 2000 01:03:24 Timp A0595 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:85 Timp A0656 Cod 0 Puncte
26 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:56 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:68 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:04:96 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:58 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bratulescu Valentin Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:03 Timp A1151 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 01:06:96 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 01:07:11 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:66 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:28 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:84 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:64 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragne Mihnea George NAVI 01:14:76 Timp A0289 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marmara Mihnea Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:24:55 Timp A0400 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dascalu Dragos Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:29:19 Timp A1030 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:43:06 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:47 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:46:74 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:25 Timp A0426 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:48:77 Timp A0168 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:49:68 Timp A0305 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:94 Timp A0123 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionescu Victor CSS Dinamo 00:51:52 Timp A0326 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:74 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:96 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rath Razvan Club Daimon 00:52:02 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:52:09 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:52:83 Timp A0637 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Piciorus Alexandru Petrolul Ploiesti 00:52:96 Timp A1141 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:17 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:53:33 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:53:54 Timp A0540 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:56 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:63 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voica Alexandru Daniel Tenis Club 2000 00:53:67 Timp A0658 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:53:81 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:02 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:54:73 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:66 Timp A0427 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Briceag Bogdan Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:70 Timp A1142 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:56:88 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:57:41 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Toma Marian Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:25 Timp A0415 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:40 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:56 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:42 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:71 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:64 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iacob Liviu Adrian C.S. - I.B.M. 01:00:68 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 01:00:73 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:98 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:35 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:65 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:86 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:98 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tanasescu Mihai Florentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:27 Timp A1147 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasile Adrian Florin CS Free Style 01:02:28 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghiescu Bogdan Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:38 Timp A0424 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Baciu Alessandro CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:57 Timp A1149 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:59 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:82 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Soare Mihai NAVI 01:02:82 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:94 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:04 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:07 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Topala Andrei Alberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:11 Timp A0478 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:18 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionita Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:77 Timp A1143 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:78 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:10 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cojoaca Tudor Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:25 Timp A0493 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:61 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Petroff Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:04:86 Timp A0333 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 01:04:91 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:01 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:05:06 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Minciu Edward NAVI 01:05:27 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:28 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tutui Antonio Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:44 Timp A0411 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:67 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:83 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:05:92 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:10 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanescu Andrei NAVI 01:06:55 Timp A0769 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Armeanu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:76 Timp A1144 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stroe Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:34 Timp A0481 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:65 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mitrea Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:98 Timp A1150 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:32 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Roua Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:76 Timp A0472 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lungu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:31 Timp A1035 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Constantinescu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:11 Timp A0406 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Onea Cezar Atack Team 01:13:93 Timp A1135 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Munteanu Alex Mihail CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:90 Timp A1145 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Creasta Stefan Club Daimon 01:15:28 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:36 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Pandelea Theodor Razvan Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:05 Timp A1156 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:71 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Nicolae Victor Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:90 Timp A0474 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Popescu Andrei Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0410 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Bojec Alexandru Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0417 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Popescu Matei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1146 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Mihaila Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0653 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Man Paul Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0619 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:53:33 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:58:51 Timp A0243 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 01:02:42 Timp A0242 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:49 Timp A0342 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 01:03:19 Timp A0244 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:03:40 Timp A0629 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragusi Alina Maria C.S. - I.B.M. 01:03:53 Timp A0343 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:95 Timp A1010 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Hritcu Daria Ana Maria 01:08:13 Timp A1138 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Staciuc Sara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:64 Timp A1011 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 01:17:14 Timp A0528 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 01:17:64 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:19:41 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:52:55 Timp A0252 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:52:84 Timp A0618 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:36 Timp A0348 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:56:39 Timp A0249 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:56:46 Timp A0539 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:56:61 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:26 Timp A0438 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:10 Timp A0345 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Carata Alexia Antonia CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:54 Timp A0350 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ichim Alexia Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:93 Timp A0611 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 01:01:94 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 01:02:09 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Theodora Elena CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:42 Timp A0654 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cozma Sanziana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:00 Timp A0555 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:11 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:05:99 Timp A0247 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zamfirescu Stanca Maria NAVI 01:09:27 Timp A0250 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Leonte Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:10:61 Timp A0568 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:94 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iliescu Denisa Cristina CSS Dinamo 01:13:53 Timp A0323 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bronisevski Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:26 Timp A0347 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Spanu Clara Petrolul Ploiesti 01:14:43 Timp A1041 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:17:98 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Poliacov Irina CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:19:95 Timp A0352 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:78 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:25:74 Timp A0768 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popa Mara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:26:56 Timp A1155 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (9 ani) F

1 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:49:25 Timp A0144 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:54 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:50:32 Timp A0260 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:50:56 Timp A0076 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:54 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:45 Timp A0362 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tota Maria Ilinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:49 Timp A0456 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:86 Timp A0317 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:97 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:53:70 Timp A0057 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:11 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:52 Timp A0088 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:55:43 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:05 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:58:42 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:03 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:52 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiriac Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:61 Timp A0454 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:75 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:93 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:01:69 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 01:02:56 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 01:03:11 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 01:03:29 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:48 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:78 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Boboc Maria NAVI 01:05:38 Timp A0255 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:64 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bisag Irina Gabriela CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:98 Timp A1153 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Nicola Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:21 Timp A0354 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghetu Carla Ilinca NAVI 01:09:85 Timp A0767 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rhfir Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:60 Timp A0638 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 01:11:74 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Balan Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:32 Timp A1152 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haiducu Narcisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:67 Timp A0356 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:69 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoica Antonia Teodora CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:66 Timp A1154 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 01:16:79 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:20:55 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lapadatu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 01:24:12 Timp A0254 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bont Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:28:37 Timp A1158 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca Aqua Center Buzau 99:99:99 Timp A0591 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0556 Cod 0 Puncte

13. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Tarara Tudor Ionut | Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei | Snagoveanu Andrei | Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:22:71 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Lungu Andrei | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | Anghel Darius Costin | Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 03:38:20 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

14. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios | Macovei Luca Andrei | Badulescu Vlad Alexandru | Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:42:15 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George | Stoltz Markus | Baciu Andrei Catalin | Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:46:32 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Avram Matei Stefan | Vasile Andrei Alexandru | Morariu Luca Ioan | Cosug Radu NAVI 02:58:88 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Badicut Matei | Paltin Andrei | Dumitru Calin | Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 03:01:38 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Dinca Raducu Alex | Antal Radu | Tudor Radu | Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:15:13 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte
7 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

15. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Rosu Sergiu | Sava Radu Bogdan | Siminescu Cristi Marian | Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:30:05 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Mocanu Eric | Voica Alexandru Daniel | Radulescu Alecsandru Christian | Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 02:34:75 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Stan Leon | Soare Mihai | Coman Liviu Alexandru | Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:36:67 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru | Bera Robert Alexandru | Sandu Robert Cristian | Dimitriu Luca Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:40:42 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Zamfir David Marius Teodor | Basalau Fabian Valentin | Vlad Claudiu Ionut | Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:38 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Petre Richard Alexandru | Lungu Vlad | Baciu Alessandro | Gheorghiescu Bogdan Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:04:54 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Popa Vicenzo | Tite Andrei Vlad | Bartic Dumitru Gabriel | Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:09:24 Timp 4 Puncte

16. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Danciu Elia | Naidin Alexandra Patricia | Ilie Bianca Maria | Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 03:37:36 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Ivan Sara Natalie | Staciuc Sara | Baraitareanu Maria | Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 04:00:60 Timp 14 Puncte

17. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Colcer Catalina | Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria | Nahed Anna Maria | Petrescu Maria NAVI 03:00:95 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Vasilescu Guiu Anca | Tataru Vanesa | Carata Alexia Antonia | Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:03:88 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Radulescu Elena Alexandra | Alexa Ioana | Ivan Alexandra Claudia | Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:32:13 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Scortea Ecaterina | Zamfirescu Stanca Maria | Barbu Alexandra Anissia | Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 03:46:17 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

18. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona | Danciu Sara | Mustatea Ana | Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:33:70 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Chelu Rebecca | Tota Maria Ilinca | Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta | Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:64 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Bejenaru Catinca | Haiducu Narcisa | Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra | Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:09:70 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Diaconu Ana Maria | Chiriac Elena | Denieul Catinca | Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:23:04 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Mocanu Cristina Erika | Ghetu Carla Ilinca | Boboc Maria | Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 03:32:07 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

19. 50 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:49:00 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:93 Timp A0342 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:50:22 Timp A0243 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragusi Alina Maria C.S. - I.B.M. 00:51:38 Timp A0343 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:54:52 Timp A0242 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:57:50 Timp A0528 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:58:96 Timp A0629 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Sara Maria CS Free Style 01:00:48 Timp A0822 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 01:02:08 Timp A0244 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Maria Stefania Tenis Club 2000 01:02:23 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:96 Timp A1010 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:39 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 01:06:45 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Alisia CS Free Style 01:10:08 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Gabriela Crina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:20 Timp A0663 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:28 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Staciuc Sara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:17:04 Timp A1011 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:29 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Joita Ana Maria Iuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:25 Timp A0667 Cod 0