Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa Municipala Campionat National Semifond J II - Proba 100m Liber Editia 2014

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Vasile Vlad NAVI 00:59:25 Timp A0225 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:53 Timp A0023 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Toma Octavian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:56 Timp A0218 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vilcinschi Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:60 Timp 1248 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Troanca Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:42 Timp A0220 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:26 Timp A0049 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Romas Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:23 Timp A0185 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:29 Timp A1163 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:77 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Haita Liviu Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:94 Timp A0527 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 metri liber (15 ani) B

1 Nestor Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:75 Timp A0148 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cretoiu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:18 Timp A0893 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:42 Timp A0878 Cod 6 Puncte

3. 100 metri liber (16 ani) B

1 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:75 Timp A0882 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:09 Timp A0890 Cod 7 Puncte

4. 100 metri liber (13 ani) F

1 Rusu Roberta NAVI 01:06:64 Timp A0640 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:65 Timp A0365 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Buzea Ana-Maria Steaua CSA 01:09:20 Timp A0032 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:77 Timp A0463 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nistor Ioana Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:85 Timp A0152 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:90 Timp A0204 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Costea Denisa Mariana Steaua CSA 01:14:95 Timp A0319 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Davidescu Adriana Steaua CSA 01:17:66 Timp A0058 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 01:21:67 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:33 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 metri liber (14 ani) F

1 Sarbulescu Andreea Loredana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:03 Timp 1885 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Ioana Alina Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:37 Timp A0202 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popescu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:27 Timp A0172 Cod 6 Puncte