Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Iarna, Editia 2014

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:80 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:27 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:17 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balasa Eduard Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:46:00 Timp 2708 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:43 Timp 2747 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:73 Timp 2726 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:85 Timp 2968 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:49:63 Timp 2697 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dinca Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:71 Timp 2712 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:80 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Beciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:18 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Georgescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:51:63 Timp 2706 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:71 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:51:77 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chirita Petru Atack Team 00:51:77 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:52:63 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:69 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:53:09 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:23 Timp 3013 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasile David Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:43 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tarta Teodor CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:54:48 Timp 3115 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:75 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:86 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:93 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 00:57:59 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:57:59 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:14 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrisor Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:58:38 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 00:59:03 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Casian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:25 Timp 3184 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neagu Andrei Atack Team 00:59:42 Timp 2772 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miclaus Tudor Andrei Steaua CSA 01:00:01 Timp 2763 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popescu Darius George CSS Dinamo 01:00:67 Timp 2707 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:71 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:71 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:92 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:03:02 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:64 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:46 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:06:66 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:22 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popa Tiberiu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:97 Timp 3144 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Constantinescu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:00 Timp 3173 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tudor Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:95 Timp 3145 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rizescu Iorgu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:22 Timp 2769 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ene Andrei Atack Team 01:13:67 Timp 3192 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:17:18 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voivozeanu Matei Steaua CSA 01:17:60 Timp 3125 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:67 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dan Mircea CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:17:92 Timp 3116 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:64 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Rizescu Barbu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:61 Timp 2768 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pana Robert Andrei Steaua CSA 01:33:78 Timp 3124 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mateescu Antonio Emanuel Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:32 Timp 3143 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popa Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:51 Timp 2744 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bratulescu Razvan NAVI 01:39:42 Timp 2695 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Marcu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3168 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Mutici Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2752 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Danila Darius Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2774 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Nita Stefan Contratimp Campina 99:99:99 Timp 3130 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Boboc George Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2746 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Danila David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2773 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Branimir Pavlov Damini Sofia 00:36:28 Timp 3103 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:66 Timp 1939 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:83 Timp 2153 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:09 Timp 2189 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:39:24 Timp 1918 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petre Eduard Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:20 Timp 2160 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:40:75 Timp 1966 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:40:87 Timp 2939 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:41:05 Timp 1946 Cod 0 Puncte
10 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:32 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:41:54 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:41:74 Timp 1998 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:39 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:64 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
15 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:43:82 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:94 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Matei NAVI 00:44:57 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:58 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:44:82 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Mihai Tenis Club 2000 00:44:86 Timp 2618 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:93 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:30 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:75 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:32 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:46:47 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:47:01 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:47:34 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 00:47:45 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:47:73 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:73 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Albert Cristian Steaua CSA 00:48:09 Timp 3123 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:27 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:56 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:67 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:99 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Solomitchi Richard Pescarusul Izvorani 00:49:74 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:31 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 00:51:09 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:32 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 00:51:42 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:45 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:46 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:51:98 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 00:52:04 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:86 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 00:52:98 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:51 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciocaltan Aurelian Tenis Club 2000 00:53:77 Timp 3135 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:02 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Burcea Victor Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:68 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Paul Ianis NAVI 00:54:91 Timp 3038 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Palsu Octavian Tenis Club 2000 00:55:03 Timp 3134 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Creanga Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:30 Timp 2934 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:55:37 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Raducanu Matei Stefan CS Free Style 00:55:66 Timp 2156 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:69 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:55:83 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:55:85 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nehir San David CSS Dinamo 00:55:90 Timp 2222 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:57 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:58:07 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 00:58:33 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:58:42 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:45 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 00:58:80 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:24 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:26 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Gheamalinga Matei NAVI 01:01:14 Timp 2606 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 01:02:78 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dine Mihai Median Bucuresti 01:04:06 Timp 3086 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Avramescu Mihnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:14 Timp 3148 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Nuta Damian Atack Team 01:04:60 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:16 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:05:16 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Radu Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:44 Timp 3186 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lungu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:10 Timp 3166 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:53 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Berendel Patrick Pescarusul Izvorani 01:13:47 Timp 2598 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Voicu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:54 Timp 3164 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Popescu Andrei NAVI 01:16:38 Timp 3108 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:24 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Giurcaneanu Petru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:28:76 Timp 3187 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Paunescu Radu Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2980 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Curtali Ioachim Gemal NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3107 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Stanca Teodor Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3042 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Mocanu Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3162 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:02 Timp 1698 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:34:16 Timp 1514 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:34:71 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:35:50 Timp 1492 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:36:12 Timp 1332 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:36:88 Timp 1724 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Antimiu Iulian C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:17 Timp 2254 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:35 Timp 2162 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:37:42 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:55 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:38:22 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rachieru Stefan Contratimp Campina 00:38:26 Timp 2083 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:33 Timp 1673 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:38 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:38:69 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boris Todorov Damini Sofia 00:38:81 Timp 3102 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:38:85 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:38:97 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bucur Andreas Alin Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:36 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:39:72 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:39:73 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costache Ionut Dan Performer 00:39:84 Timp 2524 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:40:01 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Honciu Vlad C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:40:30 Timp 3113 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:35 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:41:24 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:62 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:41:77 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragomir David Pescarusul Izvorani 00:41:80 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:41:83 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:85 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:42:29 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:42:39 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Iancu Dan Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:41 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:42:92 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:23 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:39 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Beleuz Luca Pescarusul Izvorani 00:43:47 Timp 2471 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stoica Radu Mihai Tenis Club 2000 00:43:92 Timp 1484 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Predila Robert Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:08 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihalache Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:49 Timp 2979 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 00:44:66 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:44:69 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tuchila Ionut Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:74 Timp 2838 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Barbu Luis Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:87 Timp 2975 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Barnea Dragos Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:38 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:49 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:81 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:82 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Barbut Alexandru Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:82 Timp 2068 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:09 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ghita Matei Renovatio S.C. 00:46:69 Timp 2930 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:47:01 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sediq Edris NAVI 00:47:63 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Buhoci Octavian Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:72 Timp 3149 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:48:00 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gafa Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:09 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Rusan Lorincz Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:72 Timp 2976 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dinu Vlad NAVI 00:49:03 Timp 3110 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dumitrescu Mihai NAVI 00:49:11 Timp 3030 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dragutoiu Eduard Steaua CSA 00:49:20 Timp 3000 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marinescu Vlad Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:26 Timp 2802 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:57 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dima Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:49:77 Timp 2929 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:77 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Radu Horia Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:85 Timp 2333 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Botez Dragos Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:16 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dobre Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:42 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ellersdorfer Filip C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:51:68 Timp 2922 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:52:00 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Matei Razvan Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:42 Timp 3160 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Beleuz Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:52:80 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:89 Timp 2804 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Matei Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:48 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Furnica Razvan Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:50 Timp 3157 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Livciuc Cezar Median Bucuresti 00:53:55 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Radu Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:77 Timp 3151 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Voicu Catalin NAVI 00:54:70 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Mihaescu Calin Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:72 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Radu Mihai NAVI 00:55:76 Timp 3031 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Sugaru Rares CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:55:77 Timp 2544 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Cojocaru Serban Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:96 Timp 2973 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Szokoly Victor Renovatio S.C. 00:56:24 Timp 2998 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ivanov Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:60 Timp 3189 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Pologatu Robert NAVI 00:57:96 Timp 3029 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Lazar Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:16 Timp 3155 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Matei Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:09 Timp 3159 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Popescu Luca Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:04:46 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ionescu Lucas Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:33 Timp 3150 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Popescu Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:13 Timp 3161 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Matei Vlad Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:72 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Visan Silviu Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:22 Timp 2977 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Paleodimopoulos Nikolas Renovatio S.C. 01:13:62 Timp 3128 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Popa Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:97 Timp 3188 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Teusdea Codrut Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3127 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Iancu Razvan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2799 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Antonie Victor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2793 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Suciu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 3122 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Paraschiv Darius Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3152 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Ciobanu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3158 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Filip Iustin Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3153 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:32:22 Timp A1124 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Enache Andrei Performer 00:32:26 Timp A0808 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:32:31 Timp A0272 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:32:72 Timp 1672 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:54 Timp 1651 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Andronic Ionut Adrian Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:54 Timp 1308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:33:76 Timp 1852 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:42 Timp 1275 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Malus Cristian Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:12 Timp 1251 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:67 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chiriac Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:35:81 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:35:90 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:24 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:36:27 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:31 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:61 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oana Florin Laurentiu Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:67 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:36:91 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:94 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:17 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:25 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:40 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:37:48 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:37:55 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bujor Stefan CS Free Style 00:37:57 Timp 2489 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:66 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:37:83 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 00:37:87 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:98 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:01 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Aleksandar Dachkov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:38:02 Timp 2938 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:20 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:38:26 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andrei Luca Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:46 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Teodoru Luca Atack Team 00:38:72 Timp 2558 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:89 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:39:03 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragu Filip Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:08 Timp 2589 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marincea David Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:24 Timp 2590 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:39:26 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:37 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:39:45 Timp A0623 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoian Antonio Contratimp Campina 00:39:57 Timp 2624 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:39:66 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tutugan Mihai Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:66 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:68 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:81 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Truta Cristian Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:39:92 Timp 2621 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 00:40:33 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Onel Rares Petru Tenis Club 2000 00:40:49 Timp 3138 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:61 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 00:41:12 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Buzatu Radu Cristian YST Sport Club 00:41:31 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:79 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Sendroiu Vlad Alexandru Performer 00:41:82 Timp 3114 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:85 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:88 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:01 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Radu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:16 Timp 2433 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:42:18 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tanase Aurel Gabriel Tenis Club 2000 00:42:23 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:42:30 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:59 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:86 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 00:42:93 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:18 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 00:43:19 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 00:43:57 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Lyuboslav Filchev Damini Sofia 00:44:26 Timp 3105 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:27 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cimpeanu Mihai Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:44:28 Timp 3193 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Paraschiv Razvan Nicolas Steaua CSA 00:44:29 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Valcu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:30 Timp 2840 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:81 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:95 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 00:45:11 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:16 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:18 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:21 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:99 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:06 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Olteanu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:43 Timp 2474 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:47 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:60 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Popescu Victor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:70 Timp 1727 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Miron Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:46:71 Timp 2932 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Barascu Stefan Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:83 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Adam Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:46:84 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:99 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ciurea Stefan Performer 00:47:20 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Baicu Angelo Patrick Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:39 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Dumitrescu Vladimir Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:08 Timp 2588 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ciocaltan Traian Tenis Club 2000 00:48:33 Timp 3137 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Patrascu Bogdan Atack Team 00:48:66 Timp 2828 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Andries Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:54 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Skills Sports 2009 00:49:57 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Lungu Radu YST Sport Club 00:49:61 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Curca David Renovatio S.C. 00:49:89 Timp 3126 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:15 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Beschea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:13 Timp 3062 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Ionescu George Calin CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:51:34 Timp 2543 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Mihai Darius Pescarusul Izvorani 00:51:86 Timp 2328 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Dragomir Mircea Constantin Steaua CSA 00:53:45 Timp 2826 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Anghel Robert Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:53:83 Timp 2278 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Radulescu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:75 Timp 3191 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:95 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Rosca Nichita Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2559 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Balica Cosmin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Campan Radu Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3190 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Irina Nicholas Alin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2506 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:47:95 Timp 2770 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Minzu Izabela Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:08 Timp 2722 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Minzu Gabriela Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:76 Timp 2723 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:50:93 Timp 2694 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:23 Timp 2741 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:54 Timp 2737 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:18 Timp 2942 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:28 Timp 2721 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Fortu Alessia Aqua Sport Galati 00:57:21 Timp 3131 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:42 Timp 2756 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:72 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:09 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:58 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 01:01:85 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:27 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:66 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ardelean Ana Aqua Sport Galati 01:03:39 Timp 3132 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:97 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Freciu Ayanna Pescarusul Izvorani 01:04:28 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:40 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:42 Timp 3181 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:73 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:05 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Anne Club Daimon 01:09:71 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:13:82 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marian Mara Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:83 Timp 1990 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:45 Timp 2943 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cotoc Ana Steaua CSA 01:16:57 Timp 3121 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lupu Maria Victoria Steaua CSA 01:17:11 Timp 3120 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hatingher Alexia Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:41 Timp 3179 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tanase Liana Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:96 Timp 3140 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2742 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:37:24 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:18 Timp 2293 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:46 Timp 1797 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:42:49 Timp 2152 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:60 Timp 1957 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:43:73 Timp 1980 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihai Teodora Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:44:35 Timp 1934 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:53 Timp 2314 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Munteanu Maria C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:44:61 Timp 2528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:10 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:34 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:94 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:46:06 Timp 3001 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:20 Timp 2605 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:46:21 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:29 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:48:72 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Savin Martha NAVI 00:49:60 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preda Irina Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:75 Timp 3096 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:50:44 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preotu Maria Antonia Performer 00:50:88 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Polihroniade Katerini Eugenia NAVI 00:51:99 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Oriana Atack Team 00:52:02 Timp 2572 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciocan Daria NAVI 00:52:28 Timp 3034 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hobeanu Ana Erika Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:35 Timp 2271 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soare Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:94 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Eftimie Bianca Maria Steaua CSA 00:53:09 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gorcea Sabrina Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:33 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:35 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Trusca Melissa Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:98 Timp 3175 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:54:31 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marinete Mihaela Tenis Club 2000 00:55:19 Timp 3133 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ruse Claudia Steaua CSA 00:55:81 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cernautanu Roberta NAVI 00:56:72 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 00:57:06 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:24 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:57:35 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:85 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Socate Raluca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:26 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:52 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:14 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 01:01:92 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Aglitoiu Bianca Atack Team 01:02:72 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Caruntu Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:89 Timp 2945 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Macovei Mara Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:60 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ariciu Mara C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:04:48 Timp 2921 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lungu Carina Steaua CSA 01:05:90 Timp 2823 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Socate Bianca Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:18 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:66 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tudorache Maria Alexandra Pescarusul Izvorani 01:06:66 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:00 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Serban Anastasia NAVI 01:12:45 Timp 3035 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Minciuna Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:91 Timp 3182 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:05 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Facci Vanessa Renovatio S.C. 01:18:56 Timp 2600 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Boryana Krusteva Damini Sofia 99:99:99 Timp 3104 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:36:23 Timp 1833 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:36:58 Timp A0235 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Fabian Sara Julia Performer 00:36:81 Timp 2522 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:29 Timp 1952 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:62 Timp 1510 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:38:64 Timp 1986 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:01 Timp 1511 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dragomir Ioana Contratimp Campina 00:39:10 Timp 2258 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:74 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria NAVI 00:40:93 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:95 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:07 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:41:12 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:41:12 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:41:19 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:41:23 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:41:49 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:67 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Shvet Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:53 Timp 2783 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piper Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:26 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitu Anna Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:60 Timp 2808 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciocan Teodora Marina Steaua CSA 00:43:99 Timp 2287 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radulescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:79 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:44:83 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Visan Maya Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:87 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:88 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:45:53 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stupinean Akinyi Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:96 Timp 2810 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bunea Thea Damaris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:98 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:18 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mnajed Sara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:55 Timp 2807 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:76 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pana Raluca Steaua CSA 00:46:96 Timp 2431 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:60 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Frasineanu Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:30 Timp 2947 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Niga Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:43 Timp 2813 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:65 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Anton Sara Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:71 Timp 2782 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 00:50:27 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ardeleanu Petra NAVI 00:50:62 Timp 2463 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:78 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pavel Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:43 Timp 3053 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Radu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:96 Timp 2837 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popa Miruna Atack Team 00:52:08 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Zamfiratu Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:44 Timp 2507 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Morari Madalina NAVI 00:54:29 Timp 3027 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vlad Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:56 Timp 2061 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stanescu Mona Stefania Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:14 Timp 2811 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dudoiu Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:58:25 Timp 3129 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dan Maria NAVI 01:01:54 Timp 3028 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Neagu Vanessa Pescarusul Izvorani 01:01:82 Timp 2327 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Sebe Andra Miruna Steaua CSA 01:01:99 Timp 3117 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rogojina Iris CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:02 Timp 3098 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cristea Theea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:06 Timp 2603 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanescu Ioana Eva Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:52 Timp 2809 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Avram Delia Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:32 Timp 2950 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Knyszynski Dominica CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:76 Timp 3097 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cazacu Ioana Steaua CSA 01:17:09 Timp 2827 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Danila Natalia Stefania Steaua CSA 01:18:55 Timp 3118 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lazzetti Elisa Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3174 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Negru Alexandra NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Larga Ioana Sophie NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3111 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:33:11 Timp 1675 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:33:15 Timp 1524 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:01 Timp A0236 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:32 Timp A0794 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 00:34:69 Timp 2203 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Costea Bianca Andreea Aqua Sport Galati 00:34:75 Timp 2388 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:34:95 Timp 1676 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:35:52 Timp 2154 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pascu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:35:72 Timp 1873 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:09 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:36 Timp 2636 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:36:43 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 00:36:55 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:77 Timp 2295 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:96 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:05 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:37:08 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:18 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrache Maria NAVI 00:37:84 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:07 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jugureanu Ioana Iris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:08 Timp 1897 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vacaru Andreea Contratimp Campina 00:38:20 Timp 2256 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:38:29 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:56 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 00:38:70 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:00 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:39:14 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:40 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:39:95 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ursu Alexandra Renovatio S.C. 00:40:07 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:41:04 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cobianu Denisa C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:41:06 Timp 1678 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badea Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:34 Timp 2953 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:41:46 Timp 2106 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ghazal Magida Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:46 Timp 1642 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Curcan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:49 Timp 2956 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:41:93 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ghita Larisa Gabriela Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:11 Timp 2468 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Amuzescu Ella Atack Team 00:42:34 Timp 2578 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iancu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:96 Timp 1896 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Radu Rebeca CSS Dinamo 00:43:35 Timp 2105 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cipca Aida Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:44 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Matei Anastasia Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:47 Timp 2952 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vijiala Andreu Laura Alexandra Tenis Club 2000 00:43:52 Timp 3136 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pelin Giulia Steaua CSA 00:43:63 Timp 2395 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:87 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ulmeanu Iulia Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:95 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Anghel Alice Eugenia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:96 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dunareanu Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:37 Timp 2638 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:38 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:44:42 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasile Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:54 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:55 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 00:44:92 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tanase Iarina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:97 Timp 2262 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Secureanu Bianca Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:75 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:45:92 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 00:45:98 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ilie Roxana Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:41 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:92 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:47:26 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Manea Andreea Laura Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:36 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marchidanu Ana Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:20 Timp 2060 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Trusca Alysa Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:21 Timp 2954 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Duta Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:38 Timp 2958 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mocanu Alexandra Stefania CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:24 Timp 1917 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Badescu Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:85 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:32 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Oboroceanu Ioana Alexia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:73 Timp 2541 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lungu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:30 Timp 2957 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ispas Mira Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:21 Timp 2955 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Dinu Delia Pescarusul Izvorani 01:00:15 Timp 1910 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (6 ani) B

1 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:87 Timp 2710 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:00 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:54 Timp 2713 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stan Georgescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:56:71 Timp 2706 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 01:00:49 Timp 2754 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinca Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:89 Timp 2712 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:15 Timp 2747 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chirita Petru Atack Team 01:03:96 Timp 2987 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:04:05 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:50 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:52 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 01:08:82 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 01:08:93 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile David Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:36 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:99 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Beciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:16 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balasa Eduard Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:11:99 Timp 2708 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:32 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:58 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:84 Timp 2726 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rizescu Barbu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:11 Timp 2768 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:11 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:23:60 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popescu Darius George CSS Dinamo 01:24:06 Timp 2707 Cod 0 Puncte