Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Toamna copii 6-7-8-9 ani, Editia 2014

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:17 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:79 Timp 2704 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:47 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:98 Timp 2747 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:55 Timp 2726 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:52:43 Timp 2697 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dinca Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:60 Timp 2712 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chioaru Dragos Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:80 Timp 3013 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:78 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:55:95 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:03 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:56:18 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Beciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:63 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:69 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 00:58:04 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:53 Timp 2923 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:04 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:15 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anghel Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:25 Timp 3012 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasile David Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:64 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 01:02:76 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 01:04:51 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Radu Horia NAVI 01:07:24 Timp 2734 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanciu Victor Mihai Club Daimon 01:08:13 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chirita Petru Atack Team 01:08:84 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimpoeru Robert Steaua CSA 01:12:05 Timp 2999 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:86 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:14:70 Timp 2630 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciocan Matei NAVI 01:16:60 Timp 3046 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:65 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Dragos Stefan NAVI 01:16:92 Timp 3047 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciocan Robert Stefan Steaua CSA 01:16:92 Timp 2762 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Draghia Albert Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:92 Timp 3014 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kavian Ahangar Elyas Steaua CSA 01:19:10 Timp 3002 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Boboc George Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:41 Timp 2746 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danila Darius Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:60 Timp 2774 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:69 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bercaru Stefan NAVI 01:30:24 Timp 3045 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stefan Alexandru Andrei NAVI 01:30:48 Timp 3048 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Danila David Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:38 Timp 2773 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 01:32:94 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mutici Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:36:45 Timp 2752 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sediq Mateen NAVI 01:38:26 Timp 3051 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lungoci Stefan Robert Club Daimon 01:48:51 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Purice Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2753 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Petrisor Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:12 Timp 2153 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:58 Timp 1939 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:39:62 Timp 1998 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:13 Timp 2189 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:40:31 Timp 2939 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petre Eduard Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:19 Timp 2160 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:11 Timp 1963 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:42:42 Timp 1946 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:43:59 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:32 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:44:35 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:44:74 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
13 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 00:44:77 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:63 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:46:53 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:46:56 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:74 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:46:97 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:44 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:01 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:02 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupu Matei NAVI 00:48:63 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:64 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Grosu Eduard Geo Club Daimon 00:49:93 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:99 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:26 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Solomitchi Richard Pescarusul Izvorani 00:51:07 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:11 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 00:51:13 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:30 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:76 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:81 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:52:06 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:55 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dan Mario Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:22 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:46 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:55:07 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:50 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:17 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 00:56:18 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ilie Alexandru NAVI 00:56:32 Timp 2325 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 00:56:50 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:17 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 00:57:35 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Coman Darius GRC Campina 00:57:82 Timp 2622 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:57:86 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Paul Ianis NAVI 00:58:27 Timp 3038 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:58:68 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 00:58:69 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:59:62 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Brezeanu Vlad GRC Campina 00:59:91 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dima Cristian NAVI 01:00:64 Timp 1978 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:58 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Socol Denis Stefan Club Daimon 01:02:42 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:24 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:47 Timp 2965 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:55 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:03:65 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Burcea Victor Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:80 Timp 2966 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 01:05:31 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Manta Theodor NAVI 01:06:28 Timp 3041 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:21 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Creanga Cosmin CSS Dinamo 01:09:04 Timp 2934 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Lupu Ovidiu NAVI 01:09:11 Timp 3039 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Berendel Patrick Pescarusul Izvorani 01:09:14 Timp 2598 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gorcea Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:15:20 Timp 2964 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 01:15:53 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Lica Filip Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:15 Timp 2969 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:01 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:75 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Arun Ismail Atack Team 01:24:97 Timp 2988 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Andone Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:12 Timp 2972 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Apostol Silviu ABC Bucuresti 01:26:48 Timp 3057 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pantelimon Eric ABC Bucuresti 01:27:72 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:82 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Maritiu Tudor NAVI 01:33:88 Timp 3040 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Gheamalinga Matei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2606 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:34:54 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:72 Timp 1698 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:36:25 Timp 1492 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:36:49 Timp 1494 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:37:55 Timp 1332 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:37:81 Timp 1724 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:95 Timp 2162 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:40 Timp 1673 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:39:36 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:48 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:39:60 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:99 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:40:24 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:40:42 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:41:14 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:41:31 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:41:33 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:49 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:79 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:26 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Ionut Dan Performer 00:42:72 Timp 2524 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:87 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Beleuz Luca Pescarusul Izvorani 00:44:05 Timp 2471 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:44:48 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bucur Andreas Alin Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:51 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:44:76 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iancu Dan Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:22 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:33 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:45:38 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 00:45:70 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 00:45:85 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragomir David Pescarusul Izvorani 00:46:03 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:61 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:47:61 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:47:88 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:88 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:49 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ghita Matei Renovatio S.C. 00:49:09 Timp 2930 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:14 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragutoiu Eduard Steaua CSA 00:51:12 Timp 3000 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihalache Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:21 Timp 2979 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:40 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:98 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Barbu Luis Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:76 Timp 2975 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gafa Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:76 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrescu Mihai NAVI 00:53:90 Timp 3030 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:54:39 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dima Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:54:49 Timp 2929 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ellersdorfer Filip C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:56:04 Timp 2922 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Costescu Stefan Atack Team 00:57:42 Timp 2554 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Livciuc Cezar Median Bucuresti 00:58:00 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ciudatu Toma Atack Team 00:58:04 Timp 2989 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rusan Lorincz Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:06 Timp 2976 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Beleuz Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 01:00:07 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Voicu Catalin NAVI 01:00:19 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cojocaru Serban Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:82 Timp 2973 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pologatu Robert NAVI 01:02:16 Timp 3029 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sediq Edris NAVI 01:02:54 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Szokoly Victor Renovatio S.C. 01:02:75 Timp 2998 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Negoita Andrei C.S. Pinguinul 01:03:65 Timp 2925 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mihaescu Calin Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:65 Timp 2974 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Antonescu Matei Atack Team 01:11:38 Timp 2551 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Artene Alexandru YST Sport Club 01:14:34 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Visan Silviu Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:03 Timp 2977 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lungoci Dumitru Andrei Club Daimon 01:22:58 Timp 3005 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vlaicu Marius C.S. Pinguinul 01:23:46 Timp 2926 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Popescu Luca Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:25:60 Timp 3060 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Paunescu Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:00 Timp 2980 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Radu Mihai NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3031 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ioan German Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp 3008 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:32:86 Timp A0272 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:33:01 Timp 1672 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Enache Andrei Renovatio S.C. 00:33:02 Timp A0808 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:33:22 Timp A1124 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:93 Timp 1275 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Jianu Adrian Petru Steaua CSA 00:33:96 Timp 1519 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:11 Timp 1651 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:34:18 Timp 1297 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:34:35 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andronic Ionut Adrian Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:75 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:86 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oana Florin Laurentiu Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:38 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:36:46 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Malus Cristian Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:51 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:36:62 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:71 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:81 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chiriac Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:34 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihai David Club Daimon 00:37:71 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:73 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:37:82 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:84 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:38:03 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bujor Stefan CS Free Style 00:38:30 Timp 2489 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:38:43 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Andrei Steaua CSA 00:38:86 Timp 1844 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:39:38 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:39:60 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:40:00 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tutugan Mihai Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:29 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andrei Luca Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:36 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Rosca Nichita Atack Team 00:40:38 Timp 2559 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Lisac Tudor Steaua CSA 00:40:42 Timp 2483 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:40:44 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:40:45 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasilescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:40:52 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:83 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 00:41:15 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 00:41:30 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Teodoru Luca Atack Team 00:41:69 Timp 2558 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dragu Filip Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:94 Timp 2589 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:42:25 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marincea David Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:42 Timp 2590 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 00:42:63 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:42:70 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:42:72 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buzatu Radu Cristian YST Sport Club 00:42:92 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 00:43:02 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Paraschiv Razvan Nicolas Steaua CSA 00:43:16 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:99 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 00:44:38 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mastrini Nicholas Renovatio S.C. 00:44:87 Timp 1693 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 00:44:99 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:98 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ciurea Stefan Performer 00:46:94 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 00:47:52 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Totan David GRC Campina 00:47:65 Timp 2937 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Skills Sports 2009 00:47:87 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 00:49:41 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Patrascu Bogdan Atack Team 00:49:51 Timp 2828 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Olteanu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:93 Timp 2474 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bogdan Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:49:95 Timp 2933 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Baicu Angelo Patrick Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:29 Timp 3025 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Damian Mihnea Steaua CSA 00:50:48 Timp 2997 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lungu Radu YST Sport Club 00:51:43 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stoia Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:57 Timp 2981 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Anghel Robert Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:53:25 Timp 2278 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Beschea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:28 Timp 3062 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Moscu Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:67 Timp 1550 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 00:54:69 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Miron Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:01:88 Timp 2932 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Simion Stefan Atack Team 01:05:09 Timp 2990 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Craioveanu Leon Atack Team 01:10:64 Timp 2992 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Stancu Matei Atack Team 01:12:31 Timp 2991 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Valcu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2840 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Irina Nicholas Alin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2506 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Zota Victor Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2993 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Minzu Izabela Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:47 Timp 2722 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:49:86 Timp 2770 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Togoe Ioana Maria Steaua CSA 00:51:08 Timp 2764 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:28 Timp 2721 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mitrana Tania Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:37 Timp 2741 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Voinea Ivana NAVI 00:54:02 Timp 2694 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:44 Timp 2942 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Minzu Gabriela Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:92 Timp 2723 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:15 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lepadatu Ioana GRC Campina 01:01:56 Timp 2701 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Larisa Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:47 Timp 2738 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Crasan Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:18 Timp 2735 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Freciu Ayanna Pescarusul Izvorani 01:03:73 Timp 3010 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Crasan Daria Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:30 Timp 2736 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:72 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigoriu Otilia Renovatio S.C. 01:06:98 Timp 2928 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:94 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:25 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:44 Timp 3016 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 01:16:13 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Anne Club Daimon 01:16:86 Timp 2760 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Fratila Karina GRC Campina 01:18:02 Timp 2702 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Diana Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:13 Timp 2725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Paraschiv Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:19:45 Timp 2766 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paduraru Alexia Atack Team 01:26:07 Timp 2757 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dinca Mimi Club Daimon 01:28:24 Timp 3004 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calin Catalina Aqua Sport Citius 01:32:18 Timp 2946 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Natalia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2743 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stancu Larisa Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 2709 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2943 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:38:73 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:42:01 Timp 2152 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:13 Timp 1797 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:42:88 Timp 1980 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:14 Timp 2293 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Munteanu Maria C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:45:55 Timp 2528 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mircea Cosmina Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:10 Timp 2411 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:46:27 Timp 1981 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:84 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Ioana ABC Bucuresti 00:47:24 Timp 3056 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:28 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:39 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:49:86 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantinescu Briana Elena Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:90 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:24 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preotu Maria Antonia Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:03 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:51:51 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Frunza Ingrid Steaua CSA 00:54:24 Timp 3001 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:88 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Soare Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:04 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocan Daria NAVI 00:55:06 Timp 3034 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gorcea Sabrina Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:92 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Oriana Atack Team 00:57:25 Timp 2572 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Savin Martha NAVI 00:57:77 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 00:58:43 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Arhire Roxana NAVI 01:00:39 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ariciu Mara C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:01:23 Timp 2921 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:51 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Enache Maria Atack Team 01:03:19 Timp 2983 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cioacata Bianca Elena CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:03:59 Timp 3003 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudorache Maria Alexandra Pescarusul Izvorani 01:04:63 Timp 3011 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Keiany Maryam Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:80 Timp 3066 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:33 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Socate Raluca Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:60 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Socate Bianca Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:94 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pletoiu Maria Steaua CSA 01:17:60 Timp 2994 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mihai Ana Elisabeta CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:20:75 Timp 2940 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Caruntu Daria Aqua Sport Citius 01:23:84 Timp 2945 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Serban Anastasia NAVI 01:39:79 Timp 3035 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tatu Maria Alexandra CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:44:68 Timp 2941 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Fabian Sara Julia Performer 00:37:38 Timp 2522 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:76 Timp 1952 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:85 Timp 1510 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:38:54 Timp A0235 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:38:95 Timp 1833 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:39:39 Timp 1989 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:40:32 Timp 1986 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:71 Timp 2006 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragomir Ioana Contratimp Campina 00:41:09 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:21 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Piper Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:51 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:41:72 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:95 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:42:23 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Maria Amelie Steaua CSA 00:42:54 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria NAVI 00:42:59 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:12 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:44:67 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:06 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:18 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciocan Teodora Marina Steaua CSA 00:45:57 Timp 2287 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grosu Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:45:99 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Shvet Ilinca Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:65 Timp 2783 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radulescu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:68 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lazar Simona Marina Steaua CSA 00:47:07 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Craiu Ioana NAVI 00:47:17 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:47:54 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Milita Iasmin Ana Steaua CSA 00:48:00 Timp 2479 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Visan Maya Maria NAVI 00:48:23 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:31 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:47 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Amalia GRC Campina 00:49:59 Timp 2935 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:50:03 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Geala Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:50:39 Timp 2995 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Negru Alexandra NAVI 00:50:60 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:51 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:58 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ardeleanu Petra NAVI 00:52:81 Timp 2463 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 00:53:87 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Frasineanu Rebeca Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:14 Timp 2947 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Miruna Atack Team 00:57:15 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zamfiratu Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:69 Timp 2507 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Morari Madalina NAVI 00:58:90 Timp 3027 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Neagoe Daria Atack Team 01:01:23 Timp 2574 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Radu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:87 Timp 2837 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mircea Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:61 Timp 2951 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neagu Vanessa Pescarusul Izvorani 01:07:08 Timp 2327 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Avram Delia Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:07 Timp 2950 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dan Maria NAVI 01:11:17 Timp 3028 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bordei Alexia GRC Campina 01:12:87 Timp 2936 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bragnea Maria Atack Team 01:13:20 Timp 2986 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Meresescu Irina NAVI 01:13:96 Timp 3026 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Gugiu Maria Atack Team 01:14:95 Timp 2985 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ene Miruna Atack Team 01:15:52 Timp 2575 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Pena Maria Steaua CSA 01:20:50 Timp 3059 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Aglitoiu Bianca Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2984 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Statescu Daria Sofia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2949 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pavel Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3053 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Taslaoanu Catalina Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2818 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:33:64 Timp 1524 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:34:68 Timp 1675 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:95 Timp A0236 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 00:35:15 Timp 2203 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:24 Timp A0794 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:35:92 Timp 2154 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:35:94 Timp 1676 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:94 Timp 1701 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:23 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:37:26 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:04 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Denisa Francesca Steaua CSA 00:38:27 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Eva YST Sport Club 00:38:75 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:38:80 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:04 Timp 2636 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:20 Timp 2295 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:21 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 00:39:43 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:39:65 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cobianu Denisa C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:39:81 Timp 1678 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:40:89 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:41:16 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:21 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 00:41:29 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:43 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:41:66 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghazal Magida Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:93 Timp 1642 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:07 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:43:13 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Matei Anastasia Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:70 Timp 2952 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:82 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanase Iarina Maria NAVI 00:45:02 Timp 2262 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ulmeanu Iulia Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:22 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:45:42 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Badea Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:44 Timp 2953 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cipca Aida Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:66 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:85 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dunareanu Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:48 Timp 2638 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:50 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Secureanu Bianca Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:80 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:47:01 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghita Larisa Gabriela Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:02 Timp 2468 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Curcan Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:46 Timp 2956 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pelin Giulia Steaua CSA 00:48:65 Timp 2395 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lepoutre Emma Renovatio S.C. 00:48:94 Timp 2931 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Trusca Alysa Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:07 Timp 2954 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Breahna Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:83 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ilie Roxana Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:83 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Duta Izabela Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:64 Timp 2958 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Nutu Bianca C.S. Pinguinul 00:56:41 Timp 2927 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Badescu Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:86 Timp 2959 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dinu Delia Pescarusul Izvorani 01:00:64 Timp 1910 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitru Flavia Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:32 Timp 3052 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lungu Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2957 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (6 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:91 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:46 Timp 2710 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Oancea Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:46 Timp 2704 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:35 Timp 2749 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danu Alexandru Atack Team 01:07:38 Timp 2754 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinca Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:32 Timp 2712 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lazin Carol CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:81 Timp 2923 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Matache Vlad Renovatio S.C. 01:09:98 Timp 2630 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 01:13:59 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Andrei Ionut NAVI 01:13:79 Timp 2771 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:12 Timp 2726 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Matache Horia Renovatio S.C. 01:14:24 Timp 2629 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:65 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile David Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:37 Timp 2711 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badescu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:16:61 Timp 2968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Misirgic Andrei Atack Team 01:17:40 Timp 2755 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chirita Petru Atack Team 01:18:36 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Beciu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:07 Timp 2714 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Musetescu Ianis Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:08 Timp 2748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iordache Vlad NAVI 01:25:21 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marinescu Matei Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:33 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Boboc George Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:61 Timp 2746 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:53 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mutici Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:57:44 Timp 2752 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Crasan Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:57:76 Timp 2745 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tava Razvan Doru Bucharest Sport Club 02:02:00 Timp 3021 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Danila Darius Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2774 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Purice Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2753 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrisor Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Danila David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2773 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:53:07 Timp 1946 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:30 Timp 1939 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:54:83 Timp 2153 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:62 Timp 1961 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Petre Eduard Ionut Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:67 Timp 2160 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:45 Timp 1974 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:00 Timp 1963 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rado Veselinov Swimming Club Dobrudzha 00:58:52 Timp 2939 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:59:57 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 01:00:07 Timp 1998 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 01:00:20 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiscop Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:58 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
13 El Lakkis Sami Skills Sports 2009 01:00:58 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tengher Stefan NAVI 01:01:78 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:93 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:04:37 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 01:04:84 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:51 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paun Andrei Atack Team 01:05:78 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:07 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:27 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:86 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Albert YST Sport Club 01:10:21 Timp 2924 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Berendel Patrick Pescarusul Izvorani 01:10:42 Timp 2598 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:80 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 01:10:81 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Matei NAVI 01:10:97 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:97 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Arun Ismail Atack Team 01:11:59 Timp 2988 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Brezeanu Vlad GRC Campina 01:11:64 Timp 2623 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Coman Darius GRC Campina 01:12:63 Timp 2622 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Solomitchi Richard Pescarusul Izvorani 01:13:24 Timp 2599 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:92 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:95 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:14:07 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 01:14:30 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pitigoi Darius Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:61 Timp 3055 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cirsteanu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:34 Timp 3022 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:36 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 01:15:36 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:40 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihai Rares NAVI 01:16:38 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:17:20 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Craciun Achim NAVI 01:18:13 Timp 3037 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Magdalena David Steaua CSA 01:19:74 Timp 2996 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 01:20:58 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilie Alexandru NAVI 01:21:79 Timp 2325 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Nuta Damian Atack Team 01:22:07 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dan Mario Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:15 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:24:41 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:37 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Sandu Antonio Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:37 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Anoaica Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:26:09 Timp 2547 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Creanga Cosmin CSS Dinamo 01:26:35 Timp 2934 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zelinca David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:59 Timp 3020 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pantelimon Eric ABC Bucuresti 01:37:33 Timp 3058 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gheamalinga Matei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2606 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:45:62 Timp 1494 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:47:47 Timp 1514 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:48:08 Timp 1673 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:26 Timp 1698 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:98 Timp 2162 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:50:29 Timp 1948 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:50:64 Timp 2490 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:50:72 Timp 1492 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:50:85 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:51:13 Timp 1332 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:42 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:51 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:53:61 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:54:23 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:54:51 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache Ionut Dan Performer 00:56:40 Timp 2524 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:56:69 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:57:50 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:57 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:90 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:58:60 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:58:94 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:80 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:15 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragomir David Pescarusul Izvorani 01:00:22 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 01:00:63 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 01:00:64 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:91 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stefanescu Rares Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:02:03 Timp 2495 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 01:02:70 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 01:03:46 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costescu Stefan Atack Team 01:04:15 Timp 2554 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:04:57 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:82 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Beleuz Luca Pescarusul Izvorani 01:04:90 Timp 2471 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iancu Dan Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:93 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bucur Andreas Alin Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:18 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:19 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gafa Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:79 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragutoiu Eduard Steaua CSA 01:07:40 Timp 3000 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:91 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Voicu Catalin NAVI 01:08:09 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciudatu Toma Atack Team 01:08:20 Timp 2989 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:62 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:54 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Negoita Andrei C.S. Pinguinul 01:14:94 Timp 2925 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:00 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Livciuc Cezar Median Bucuresti 01:17:19 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Beleuz Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 01:17:84 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:19:40 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vlaicu Marius C.S. Pinguinul 01:23:64 Timp 2926 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Rusan Lorincz Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:91 Timp 2976 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Artene Alexandru YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dima Tudor Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2929 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:43:76 Timp 1672 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Enache Andrei Renovatio S.C. 00:43:95 Timp A0808 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:44:10 Timp 1491 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:45:19 Timp 1852 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:36 Timp 1651 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:45:60 Timp 1297 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:64 Timp 1702 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:47:04 Timp A1124 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:77 Timp 1456 Cod