Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Municipal Baieti 11-12-13/Fete 11-12

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:07 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:42 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:81 Timp A0385 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:32:15 Timp A0566 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:34 Timp A0325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:63 Timp A0460 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:32:70 Timp A0532 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 00:32:78 Timp 1688 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:32:97 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:49 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:33:89 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:33:90 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:33:96 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:11 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:34:18 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:34:29 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 00:34:62 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 00:35:32 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:76 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:35:87 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:50 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:36:61 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:97 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:08 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:36 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preda Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:54 Timp A0389 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:31 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:40 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:38:45 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:74 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:80 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:09 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:10 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:15 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:26 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:48 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:17 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 00:40:65 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Petrescu Mircea Razvan Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:94 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ion Andrei Nicolas CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:21 Timp 1824 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dinu Mihai Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:78 Timp A0391 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Margelatu Andrei Club Daimon 00:51:99 Timp 2844 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:28:93 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:61 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:29:77 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:30:00 Timp A0168 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:01 Timp A0633 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:30:31 Timp A0540 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:30:49 Timp A0305 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:69 Timp 1794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:30:84 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:80 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:84 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:09 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:32:11 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:46 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:02 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:33:27 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:33:45 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:33:64 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:68 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:90 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:13 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:35:90 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:35:93 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:36:06 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coman Radu Andrei Steaua CSA 00:36:38 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:39 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 00:36:76 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:37:33 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:06 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:28 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:38:36 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pana Rares Stefan Steaua CSA 00:38:63 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:32 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:39 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 00:44:48 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cordos Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2846 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert NAVI 00:28:69 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:28:73 Timp A0025 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 00:29:17 Timp A0197 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 00:29:27 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:29:31 Timp 1325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:50 Timp A0223 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cardasol Florin CSS Dinamo 00:30:03 Timp A0312 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:30:19 Timp A0199 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:31:00 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:31:34 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:31:59 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:51 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:48 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:34:23 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moscu Gabriel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:34:24 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vlad Giulio Marco NAVI 00:34:60 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:39 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:40 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nitulescu Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:35:58 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:35:83 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nuta Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:29 Timp 2515 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:73 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:85 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:31:23 Timp A0249 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:37 Timp A0676 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:33:16 Timp A0247 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:29 Timp A0344 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:49 Timp A0348 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:33:89 Timp A0768 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:15 Timp A0345 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:34:46 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:34:76 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:34:90 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:35:09 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:35:51 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patru Maria Atack Team 00:36:30 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Felea Ioana CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:36:35 Timp A0330 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:38 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 00:37:72 Timp 2691 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:37:99 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:22 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:73 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:82 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:38:90 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:39:39 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:40 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voicu Maria NAVI 00:39:80 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:52 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:70 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:50:79 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0252 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:30:41 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:08 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:49 Timp A0445 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:10 Timp A0442 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:04 Timp A0362 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:19 Timp A0144 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:35 Timp 1442 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:91 Timp A0453 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:33:99 Timp A0556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:15 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:98 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:71 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:31 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:34 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:39 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:54 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gurau Alexandra Karina CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:36:93 Timp 2380 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:40 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:49 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinu Ramona Nicoleta CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:49:31 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 metri spate (13 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 02:29:89 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert NAVI 02:34:56 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 02:37:92 Timp A0025 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marinica Rares NAVI 02:41:15 Timp A0128 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:43:75 Timp A0224 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:45 Timp A0513 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 02:50:45 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 02:51:28 Timp A0329 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:14:32 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 metri spate (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:40:96 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:34 Timp A0439 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:63 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 02:53:48 Timp A0625 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:56:80 Timp A0441 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:57:90 Timp A0453 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:01:25 Timp A0449 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 03:12:83 Timp A0318 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:14:87 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gurau Alexandra Karina CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:19:41 Timp 2380 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 00:35:72 Timp A0694 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:79 Timp A0385 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:36:22 Timp 1304 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:40 Timp A0325 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:16 Timp A0384 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:86 Timp A0565 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:38:69 Timp A0532 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:12 Timp A1127 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:39:59 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:39:78 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:78 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 00:39:91 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:94 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 00:40:93 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:41:10 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:42:03 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:72 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:76 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:36 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:85 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:18 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:23 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:63 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:45:46 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:53 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:61 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:97 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:38 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:43 Timp A0389 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 00:48:49 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:15 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petrescu Mircea Razvan Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:08 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ion Andrei Nicolas CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1824 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri spate (12 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:32:90 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:67 Timp A0633 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:34:26 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:34:61 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:35:76 Timp 1372 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:85 Timp A0470 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:37:52 Timp 2042 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:38:21 Timp A0408 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:38:75 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:28 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:45 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:51 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:73 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:41:15 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 00:41:46 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:60 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:41:80 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:54 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:25 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:52 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coman Radu Andrei Steaua CSA 00:43:95 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:44:99 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:50 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:42 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cordos Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:06 Timp 2846 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 00:57:68 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri spate (11 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:76 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:36:09 Timp A0249 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:38:27 Timp A0253 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:39:31 Timp A0768 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:15 Timp A0345 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:42:28 Timp A0245 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:42:66 Timp 1731 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:77 Timp A0670 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:43:51 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:34 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:55 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:95 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Felea Ioana CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:46:14 Timp A0330 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voicu Maria NAVI 00:46:29 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 00:46:46 Timp 2691 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:46:83 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:46:86 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Patru Maria Atack Team 00:47:24 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:08 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:06:53 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0252 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:28:66 Timp A0566 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:86 Timp A0699 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 01:31:79 Timp A0574 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:34:12 Timp A0295 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:44 Timp A0605 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:36:37 Timp A0610 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:23 Timp A0460 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:39:42 Timp A0604 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:42:02 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:48:01 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:49:61 Timp A0389 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:51:22 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 01:52:44 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:52:74 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:55:54 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:56:19 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:58:55 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:48 Timp A0535 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:21:58 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:70 Timp A0308 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:38 Timp A0471 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:32:51 Timp A0540 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:33:19 Timp A0553 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 01:35:43 Timp A0126 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:35:68 Timp A0408 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:24 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:68 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:05 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 01:41:11 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:62 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:43:40 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:84 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:45:17 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:46:98 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:47:39 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 01:50:67 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:51:62 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:16:41 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:17:75 Timp A0197 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popescu Robert NAVI 01:19:21 Timp A0173 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:24:49 Timp A0579 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:26:14 Timp A0199 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:28:70 Timp A0121 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:37:07 Timp A1128 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Moscu Gabriel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:37:95 Timp 1327 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:66 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:42:09 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:47:99 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:49:83 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:52:28 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:58:31 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nuta Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:59:66 Timp 2515 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:83 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:15 Timp A0348 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:36:73 Timp A0247 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:36:78 Timp A0768 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:07 Timp A0676 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:42:67 Timp A0539 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:43:91 Timp 1731 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:47:15 Timp A0670 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:52:26 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:52:39 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 02:01:88 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0252 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:22:78 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:05 Timp A0439 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:58 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:09 Timp 1669 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:34:41 Timp 1442 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:56 Timp 1808 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:67 Timp A0445 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:05 Timp A0315 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:37:16 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:29 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:70 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:43:32 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 01:52:30 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Ramona Nicoleta CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:21:95 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:08:00 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marinica Rares NAVI 01:09:96 Timp A0128 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:44 Timp A0223 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cardasol Florin CSS Dinamo 01:12:30 Timp A0312 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:14:23 Timp 1325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:97 Timp A0067 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:16:86 Timp A0329 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:20:06 Timp A0139 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Danila Cristian Nicolae CSS Dinamo 01:27:31 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:11:01 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:11:11 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:78 Timp A0144 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 01:20:93 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:13 Timp A0442 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:52 Timp 1669 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:26:23 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:13 Timp A0441 Cod 1 Puncte

18. 200 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:24:20 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 02:25:43 Timp A0566 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:29:92 Timp A0325 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 02:30:14 Timp A0532 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 02:30:22 Timp 1688 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 02:33:00 Timp A0565 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:33:96 Timp A0385 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 02:34:21 Timp 1732 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 02:35:48 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:35:74 Timp A0460 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 02:38:01 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 02:38:65 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 02:38:94 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 02:39:62 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:39:91 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 02:40:95 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 02:41:08 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 02:47:19 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:48:33 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:67 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 02:50:98 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 02:54:52 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:58:86 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:59:52 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:59 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:05:20 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:08:28 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 03:13:25 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 03:17:01 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:33:39 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 200 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 02:29:80 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 02:35:96 Timp A0247 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:36:77 Timp A0345 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 02:43:01 Timp A0593 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:44:25 Timp A0344 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:94 Timp A0676 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 02:46:68 Timp A0245 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:84 Timp A0348 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:03:25 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 03:07:49 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 03:08:47 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:09:98 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 03:23:95 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 03:33:83 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Colcer Catalina NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 400 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 04:43:59 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 04:43:86 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 04:49:47 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 04:59:53 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 05:04:04 Timp 1372 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:07:14 Timp A0535 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:12:07 Timp A0633 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 05:14:33 Timp A0540 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 05:15:04 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:18:86 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 05:20:91 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:23:58 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 05:32:00 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 05:41:65 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:49:68 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 06:18:30 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 400 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 04:38:49 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 04:54:73 Timp A0197 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marinica Rares NAVI 05:02:71 Timp A0128 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 05:03:84 Timp A0139 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 05:05:94 Timp 1325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 05:05:99 Timp A0599 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 05:07:63 Timp A0579 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 05:09:69 Timp A0329 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 05:12:09 Timp A0223 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:13:00 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cardasol Florin CSS Dinamo 05:14:50 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:16:55 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 05:27:01 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Danila Cristian Nicolae CSS Dinamo 05:32:17 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 05:33:69 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 05:56:70 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0025 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 400 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 04:57:61 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 05:24:90 Timp A0625 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 05:30:52 Timp A0556 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:30:62 Timp A0442 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:30:90 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 05:31:76 Timp 1442 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:36:29 Timp A0441 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:44:69 Timp A0453 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 05:55:01 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 06:00:59 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 06:03:27 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 06:04:92 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

23. 50 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:45 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:50 Timp A0348 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:70 Timp A0676 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:43:79 Timp A0768 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:26 Timp A0670 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:47:32 Timp 1731 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Patru Maria Atack Team 00:47:77 Timp 1900 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:48:99 Timp 1309 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:49:19 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:27 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:49:60 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Alexandra Atack Team 00:49:88 Timp 2691 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Felea Ioana CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:50:09 Timp A0330 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:29 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:54:29 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0252 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voicu Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:45 Timp A0699 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:40:66 Timp A0574 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:42:02 Timp A0566 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:43:38 Timp A0295 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:63 Timp A0605 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:45:87 Timp A0610 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 00:45:89 Timp A0604 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:47:83 Timp 1306 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:19 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:47 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:79 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:49:89 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:64 Timp A0389 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:83 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:65 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:73 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:50 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dinu Mihai Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:68 Timp A0391 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:06 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:34 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:86 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 00:57:67 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Andrei Nicolas CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:32 Timp 1824 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 50 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:29 Timp A0535 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:37:97 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:77 Timp A0308 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:41:10 Timp A0489 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:41:25 Timp A0753 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:41:37 Timp A0553 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:42:51 Timp A0540 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:70 Timp A0471 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:43:39 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:42 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:03 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:62 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:71 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:04 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:47:29 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:47:86 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:49:38 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:49:68 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:27 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:35 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cordos Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2846 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 01:08:27 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:13:30 Timp A0247 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:79 Timp A0345 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:24 Timp A0676 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:28 Timp A0344 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:15:46 Timp A0245 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:16:52 Timp A0593 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Colcer Catalina NAVI 01:20:15 Timp A0253 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 01:23:79 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:24:54 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:69 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:28:27 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:28:30 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:34 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 01:32:05 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:52 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:38:11 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:40 Timp A0439 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:49 Timp A0445 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 01:12:64 Timp A0556 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:81 Timp A0441 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:97 Timp A0442 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:16 Timp 1442 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:66 Timp A0362 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:93 Timp A0453 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:34 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:02 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:10 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:16 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:37 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Ramona Nicoleta CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:51:21 Timp 2845 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:41 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Simion Matei Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 01:09:44 Timp A0532 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:52 Timp A0565 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:08 Timp A0385 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:59 Timp A0325 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:10:71 Timp 1732 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:82 Timp A0460 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 01:11:29 Timp 1688 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 01:11:51 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:12:97 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:01 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:14:19 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:15:29 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 01:15:85 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:16:56 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:66 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:20:01 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 01:20:84 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:22:77 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:09 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:07 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:11 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:68 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:27:69 Timp A0389 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:30:86 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:13 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:88 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrescu Mircea Razvan Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:36:83 Timp 2648 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 01:02:28 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:04:83 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:05:27 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:68 Timp A0535 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:06:99 Timp A0305 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:08:27 Timp A0540 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:45