Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Municipal 7-8-9 ani - Editia 2014

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Petre Eduard Ionut Performer 00:40:06 Timp 2160 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:40:29 Timp 1939 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Branimir Pavlov DAMINI LV - Sofia 00:40:35 Timp 2692 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:42:24 Timp 1946 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:42:65 Timp 2153 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:45:01 Timp 1918 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sibiseanu David Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:45:09 Timp 1998 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:91 Timp 2187 Cod 1 Puncte
9 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:59 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:50:76 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 00:51:32 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:95 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tengher Stefan NAVI 00:52:15 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:44 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:99 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:18 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 00:53:79 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Grosu Eduard Geo Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:61 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:52 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:84 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:58:41 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:50 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitrache David Andrei Performer 00:58:62 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Martinescu Andrei Atack Team 00:59:30 Timp 2549 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dan Mario Cristian Performer 00:59:53 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baluta Rares Performer 00:59:76 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 01:00:59 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 01:00:91 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:42 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Ianis NAVI 01:02:04 Timp 2607 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:02:84 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chiscop Vlad Performer 01:03:02 Timp 2791 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ilie Alexandru NAVI 01:03:19 Timp 2325 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 01:03:45 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sandu Antonio Performer 01:03:72 Timp 2790 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:76 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Aron Mario Robert NAVI 01:06:05 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nehir San David CSS Dinamo 01:06:08 Timp 2222 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Cristian Performer 01:07:19 Timp 2834 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gheamalinga Matei NAVI 01:09:59 Timp 2606 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:41 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ostropel Andrei Ionut Skills Sports 2009 01:10:93 Timp 2776 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:12:14 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nuta Damian Atack Team 01:12:33 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vatrai Victor Vladimir Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:94 Timp 2792 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popescu David Cristian NAVI 01:15:69 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:68 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ungur Mihai Atack Team 01:18:64 Timp 2829 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marinescu Iannis Performer 01:23:00 Timp 2789 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrache Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:11 Timp 2301 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Purcarea Raul Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2787 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vizitiu Andrei Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2786 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Antonescu Matei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2551 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Avram Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2300 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:34:74 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:61 Timp 1698 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:36:67 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:36:71 Timp 1492 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:37:36 Timp 1724 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:37:42 Timp 1332 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:39:67 Timp 2162 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:39:74 Timp 1614 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:39:79 Timp 1673 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:40:00 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:40:05 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:25 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roman Andrei Antoniu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:32 Timp 2458 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:42:00 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:50 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:42:54 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:94 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:43:23 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:43:40 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:43:95 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Ionut Dan Performer 00:44:06 Timp 2524 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:44:24 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iancu Dan Cristian Performer 00:44:38 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bucur Andreas Alin Performer 00:44:55 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:44:62 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:44:78 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:45:23 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:46:01 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 00:46:07 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:43 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:46:48 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:50 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:58 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:90 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:47:07 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:40 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:47:59 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Barnea Dragos Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:70 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:50:22 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:32 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 00:50:66 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Steaua CSA 00:50:78 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 00:51:79 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:52:23 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rusu Mihai Daniel Steaua CSA 00:52:97 Timp 2402 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Marinescu Vlad Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:11 Timp 2802 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:47 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:81 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Botez Dragos Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:05 Timp 2069 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:48 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 00:55:39 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Predila Robert Cristian Performer 00:55:58 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Preda Filip Dominic NAVI 00:57:25 Timp 2465 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Renovatio S.C. 00:58:20 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Iancu Razvan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:06 Timp 2799 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Zaman David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:40 Timp 2803 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Baiu Rares Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:00:53 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Matei Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:13 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:57 Timp 2804 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Costache Eduard Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:40 Timp 2795 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:17 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tuchila Ionut Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:00 Timp 2838 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dawara Ali Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:85 Timp 2796 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Teodorescu Luca Nicolae Steaua CSA 01:09:96 Timp 2482 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tuta Erik Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:27 Timp 2805 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Voicu Catalin NAVI 01:11:49 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pislot Rares Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:14:90 Timp 2831 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Matei Vlad Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:10 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:57 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lazar Nicolae Varlam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:26 Timp 2801 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ghitan Valentin Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:46 Timp 2797 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Antonie Victor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:99 Timp 2793 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Grigore Sebastian Philip Dumitru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:31 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Renovatio S.C. 00:33:12 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Andronic Ionut Adrian Performer 00:33:14 Timp 1308 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:33:46 Timp 1297 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:33:78 Timp A1124 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:33:81 Timp 1519 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:33:83 Timp A0272 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:34:63 Timp 1852 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:70 Timp 1651 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:34:74 Timp 1672 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:23 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Malus Cristian Ionut Performer 00:37:13 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oana Florin Laurentiu Performer 00:37:39 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:73 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:74 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:86 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:92 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:92 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:39 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:38:45 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:86 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:38:90 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:14 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:39:25 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:39:39 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:39:40 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:40:03 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bujor Stefan CS Free Style 00:40:29 Timp 2489 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:40:36 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:40:72 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:83 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:13 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan NAVI 00:41:18 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rosca Nichita Atack Team 00:41:30 Timp 2559 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:41:35 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:40 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:50 Timp 2433 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:42:19 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lisac Tudor Steaua CSA 00:42:36 Timp 2483 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:41 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:44 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:42:57 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:42:57 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:88 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:13 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lazar Andrei Steaua CSA 00:43:50 Timp 1844 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:41 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 00:44:82 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:45:07 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:45:36 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 00:45:55 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:55 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:58 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bistriceanu Paul Iulian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:58 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tutugan Mihai Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:59 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moscu Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:74 Timp 1550 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Buzatu Radu Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:45:94 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:99 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Olteanu Andrei Performer 00:46:16 Timp 2474 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:56 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:99 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Marincea David Performer 00:47:00 Timp 2590 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:06 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:23 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:58 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:87 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:08 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:15 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 00:49:03 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 00:49:35 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:49:38 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 00:49:45 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Teodoru Luca Atack Team 00:49:76 Timp 2558 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Caraenache Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:81 Timp 2067 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:84 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Rusu Razvan NAVI 00:50:05 Timp 2461 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Gosav George Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:18 Timp 2645 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Popa Marius Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:32 Timp 2055 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Valcu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:80 Timp 2840 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:17 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 00:51:17 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Tota Dimitrie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:60 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Adam Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:51:71 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:81 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Boabes Razvan Mihai Steaua CSA 00:52:25 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Anghel David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:42 Timp 1887 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Paraschiv Razvan Nicolas Steaua CSA 00:53:71 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:05 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Dragan Real Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:74 Timp 2063 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Mihalache Darius Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:09 Timp 2456 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Dumitrescu Vladimir Performer 00:56:17 Timp 2588 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 00:58:95 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Patrascu Bogdan Atack Team 00:59:48 Timp 2828 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:69 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:60 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:11 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Dragomir Mircea Constantin Steaua CSA 01:05:36 Timp 2826 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Rafira Marian Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:11:69 Timp 2832 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Dragu Filip Sebastian Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2589 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Micu Stefan Adrian Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Irina Nicholas Alin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2506 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Andries Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2457 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:42:53 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:44:81 Timp 2152 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:45:06 Timp 1980 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:71 Timp 1797 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:03 Timp 2293 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:47:22 Timp 1981 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:63 Timp 1956 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:71 Timp 1957 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mircea Cosmina Performer 00:51:07 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Munteanu Maria C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:51:83 Timp 2528 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Briana Elena Performer 00:54:50 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:69 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cernautanu Roberta NAVI 00:57:81 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:59:83 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihalache Amalia Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:01:34 Timp 1937 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gorcea Sabrina Performer 01:01:38 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Oriana Atack Team 01:02:98 Timp 2572 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Voicu Ioana Performer 01:03:29 Timp 2833 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 01:04:23 Timp 2272 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 01:04:81 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihaila Daria Andreea Performer 01:05:26 Timp 2316 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lazar Timeea Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:05:78 Timp 2605 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Polihroniade Katerini Eugenia NAVI 01:06:23 Timp 2273 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hobeanu Ana Erika NAVI 01:07:53 Timp 2271 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Adam Andreea Performer 01:11:06 Timp 2780 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rosu Alessia Steaua CSA 01:16:03 Timp 2614 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mihai Delia Performer 01:16:73 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lungu Carina Steaua CSA 01:17:24 Timp 2823 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Militaru Alexia NAVI 01:17:34 Timp 2816 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ahmad Zahed Kolaie Alma Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:60 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:67 Timp 2835 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cotrut Mara Atack Team 01:29:47 Timp 2573 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Teiosanu Maria Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2778 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Preotu Maria Antonia Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:14 Timp 1510 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:38:97 Timp A0235 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:13 Timp 1952 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:40:31 Timp 1833 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:40:46 Timp 1986 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:01 Timp 2006 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:42 Timp 1511 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:43:10 Timp 1972 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Piper Andreea Performer 00:43:10 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria CS Free Style 00:43:79 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:44:26 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:44:34 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Maria Amelie Steaua CSA 00:45:04 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:78 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:09 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:15 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:46:34 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:54 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:97 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ichim Ana Alessia YST Sport Club 00:47:12 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:41 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:47:61 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciocan Teodora Marina Steaua CSA 00:48:11 Timp 2287 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:49:02 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lazar Simona Marina Steaua CSA 00:49:04 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bunea Thea Damaris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:26 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:39 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Visan Maya Maria NAVI 00:49:83 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nitu Anna Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:14 Timp 2808 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radut Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:30 Timp 2166 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Craiu Ioana NAVI 00:50:57 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:63 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gherman Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:10 Timp 2227 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:51:87 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Taslaoanu Catalina Steaua CSA 00:52:07 Timp 2818 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:38 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Performer 00:52:38 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Milita Iasmin Ana Steaua CSA 00:53:15 Timp 2479 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mnajed Sara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:15 Timp 2807 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Negru Alexandra NAVI 00:53:20 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Niga Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:32 Timp 2813 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ardeleanu Petra NAVI 00:54:04 Timp 2463 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stupinean Akinyi Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:49 Timp 2810 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Radulescu Alexandra Performer 00:55:87 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Predica Adnana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:40 Timp 2448 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pana Raluca Steaua CSA 00:57:75 Timp 2431 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:58:27 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 00:58:47 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Miruna Atack Team 01:00:69 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pastramagiu Andreea Cristina CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:01:53 Timp 1997 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vlad Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:63 Timp 2061 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anton Sara Performer 01:08:11 Timp 2782 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Neagoe Daria Atack Team 01:11:70 Timp 2574 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zamfiratu Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:97 Timp 2507 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanescu Mona Stefania Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:09 Timp 2811 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stanescu Ioana Eva Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:34 Timp 2809 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:19 Timp 2837 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Isac Sofia Atack Team 01:22:73 Timp 2830 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Cazacu Ioana Steaua CSA 01:28:50 Timp 2827 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Timbolschi Preoteasa Maria Ioana NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Shvet Ilinca Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2783 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Fabian Sara Julia Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2522 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Damian Elena Veronica Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2286 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Jianu Ana Hilerin Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2781 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mihalache Daria Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2576 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:34:73 Timp 1524 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:23 Timp A0236 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:35:31 Timp 1675 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Busurca Petra YST Sport Club 00:36:32 Timp 2203 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:36:56 Timp 1676 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:86 Timp A0794 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:06 Timp 1280 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:37:97 Timp A0600 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:34 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:38 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:39:42 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Denisa Francesca Steaua CSA 00:39:56 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:67 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:77 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zorzoliu Miruna Renovatio S.C. 00:39:79 Timp A0787 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:04 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:08 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 00:40:09 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:40:63 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:41:04 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:41:19 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:74 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andrei Eva Renovatio S.C. 00:42:54 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:63 Timp 2295 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ursu Alexandra Renovatio S.C. 00:43:27 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:45 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jugureanu Ioana Iris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:57 Timp 1897 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petrache Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:58 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghazal Magida Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:98 Timp 1642 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Amuzescu Ella Atack Team 00:44:88 Timp 2578 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:45:00 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitru Anissia Renovatio S.C. 00:45:19 Timp 2628 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:45:25 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:77 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ulmeanu Iulia Performer 00:45:90 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marginean Mara Atack Team 00:45:99 Timp 2158 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Drog Maria-Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:21 Timp 2636 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:46:68 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:46:69 Timp 2106 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Buliga Briana Teodora CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:80 Timp 2430 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cipca Aida Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:83 Timp 2545 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:06 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Radut Alexandra Maria Steaua CSA 00:48:07 Timp 2824 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:48:14 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tanase Iarina Maria NAVI 00:48:21 Timp 2262 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iancu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:32 Timp 1896 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:40 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Anghel Alice Eugenia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:10 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Secureanu Bianca Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:05 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Marchidanu Ana Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:84 Timp 2060 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radu Rebeca CSS Dinamo 00:52:16 Timp 2105 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:52:29 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ghita Larisa Gabriela Performer 00:52:53 Timp 2468 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Badae Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:79 Timp 2059 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rusanovschi Bianca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:62 Timp 1849 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Breahna Alexandra Performer 00:54:65 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:79 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:09 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Neacsu Georgiana Rebeca Steaua CSA 01:00:34 Timp 2825 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Bujor Amalia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:91 Timp 2806 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ilie Roxana Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:79 Timp 2839 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Grigorescu Petra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:44 Timp 2777 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Preda Alexia Victoria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:28 Timp 2052 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dinu Andrada Maria Magdalena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2017 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Timaru Cristina Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2785 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ghita Ana Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2784 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:53:93 Timp 1946 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petre Eduard Ionut Performer 00:54:22 Timp 2160 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Branimir Pavlov DAMINI LV - Sofia 00:54:89 Timp 2692 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:48 Timp 1961 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:56:68 Timp 2153 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:49 Timp 1974 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:64 Timp 1963 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:58:55 Timp 1939 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tengher Stefan NAVI 01:01:12 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Antimir Cezar Steaua CSA 01:02:47 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Paun Andrei Atack Team 01:03:72 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:38 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:39 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:08:59 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 01:10:34 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:83 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nehir San David CSS Dinamo 01:11:62 Timp 2222 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobre Cezar Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:19 Timp 2634 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Huci Stefan Teodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:77 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrache David Andrei Performer 01:15:35 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:36 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 01:16:08 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 01:18:53 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:28 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ungur Mihai Atack Team 01:22:92 Timp 2829 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gomoi Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:59 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dan Mario Cristian Performer 01:28:00 Timp 2584 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:31:34 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:31:77 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:70 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 01:32:94 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:38 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nuta Damian Atack Team 01:37:81 Timp 2550 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Baluta Rares Performer 01:40:92 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasile Cristian Performer 01:41:19 Timp 2834 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gheamalinga Matei NAVI 01:46:01 Timp 2606 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrache Matei Bucharest Sport Club 02:06:44 Timp 2301 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Avram Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2300 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:46:95 Timp 1494 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:49:38 Timp 1673 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:49:64 Timp 2162 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:50:03 Timp 1492 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:50:77 Timp 1514 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:51:35 Timp 1455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:51:67 Timp 1332 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:06 Timp 1698 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:53:65 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:54:62 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:10 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:12 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:55:36 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:55:97 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:56:14 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:57:10 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:57:13 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:44 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costache Ionut Dan Performer 00:59:91 Timp 2524 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iancu Dan Cristian Performer 01:00:52 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:01:40 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:83 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 01:02:07 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:72 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dan Tudor YST Sport Club 01:02:75 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 01:02:85 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 01:03:09 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:03:62 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Roman Andrei Antoniu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:74 Timp 2458 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosu Marius NAVI 01:03:95 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:68 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:80 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:76 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bucur Andreas Alin Performer 01:07:42 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:84 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:08 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 01:08:14 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:09:29 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Steaua CSA 01:09:31 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:10:38 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 01:10:43 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 01:11:11 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stefanescu Rares Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:11:45 Timp 2495 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:11:64 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 01:12:20 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Baiu Rares Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:12:59 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:18 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:25 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rusu Mihai Daniel Steaua CSA 01:15:78 Timp 2402 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:69 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Matei Vlad Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:27 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:17:99 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Matei Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:79 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Voicu Catalin NAVI 01:20:03 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Teodorescu Luca Nicolae Steaua CSA 01:24:06 Timp 2482 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Predila Robert Cristian Performer 01:25:90 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Costescu Stefan Atack Team 01:27:46 Timp 2554 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tuchila Ionut Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:93 Timp 2838 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Preda Filip Dominic NAVI 01:28:39 Timp 2465 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pislot Rares Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:30:85 Timp 2831 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:44:43 Timp 1672 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:45:17 Timp 1297 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:61 Timp 1651 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Enache Andrei Renovatio S.C. 00:45:61 Timp A0808 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:46:48 Timp 1491 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:46:61 Timp 1556 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:47:45 Timp 1852 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:47:51 Timp 1434 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:28 Timp 1404 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:94 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:83 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:49:92 Timp A1124 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:50:72 Timp A0272 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:50:91 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andronic Ionut Adrian Performer 00:51:03 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:43 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:47 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:48 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Teodoru Luca Atack Team 00:52:06 Timp 2558 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:73 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Malus Cristian Ionut Performer 00:52:77 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:52:81 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lisac Tudor Steaua CSA 00:53:08 Timp 2483 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:53:12 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:28 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bistriceanu Paul Iulian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:71 Timp 2523 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:78 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:55 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:63 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 00:55:03 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan NAVI 00:55:03 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:55:21 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tutugan Mihai Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:54 Timp 2637 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oana Florin Laurentiu Performer 00:56:34 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:37 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:50 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:91 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:57:26 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:57:95 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:57:99 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:58:06 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:58:56 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lazar Andrei Steaua CSA 00:58:66 Timp 1844 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Olteanu Andrei Performer 00:59:55 Timp 2474 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Moscu Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:59:67 Timp 1550 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:76 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rosca Nichita Atack Team 01:00:03 Timp 2559 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:12 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gosav George Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:71 Timp 2645 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:75 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:27 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:54 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 01:01:79 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Popa Marius Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:83 Timp 2055 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 01:02:13 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cornaciu Stefan NAVI 01:02:21 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:47 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Buzatu Radu Cristian Renovatio S.C. 01:02:65 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:68 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 01:03:17 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:23 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tota Dimitrie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:47 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:06 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 01:04:95 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:05:42 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 01:05:43 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:54 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 01:06:82 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Paraschiv Razvan Nicolas Steaua CSA 01:06:92 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:06:93 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Patrascu Bogdan Atack Team 01:07:13 Timp 2828 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Radu David Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:33 Timp 2433 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Caraenache Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:42 Timp 2067 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:56 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Adam Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:08:02 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:05 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:13 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:47 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Boabes Razvan Mihai Steaua CSA 01:08:70 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 01:08:80 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:86 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:60 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:71 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 01:10:68 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:47 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Anghel David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:63 Timp 1887 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Rafira Marian Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:15:50 Timp 2832 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 01:16:15 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:37 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:66 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 01:25:14 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:47 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Dragomir Mircea Constantin Steaua CSA 01:27:61 Timp 2826 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Valcu David Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:03 Timp 2840 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Irina Nicholas Alin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2506 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Micu Stefan Adrian Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2054 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:51:28 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:70 Timp 1797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:77 Timp 1956 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 01:00:00 Timp 1980 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:29 Timp 1957 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Fulea Maria NAVI 01:02:08 Timp 1981 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:03:97 Timp 2152 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:92 Timp 2298 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:98 Timp