Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa Municipala Campionat National Poliatlon Editia 2014

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:54 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert NAVI 01:03:66 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:04:03 Timp A0025 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:05:63 Timp A0197 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:08 Timp A0223 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 01:06:83 Timp A0091 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 01:07:26 Timp A0599 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:08:12 Timp A0579 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:08:49 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:67 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cardasol Florin CSS Dinamo 01:08:91 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:09:30 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marinica Rares NAVI 01:09:50 Timp A0128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:91 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:09:97 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:09 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:10:29 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:10:29 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:71 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:74 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:50 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:14:53 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:14:63 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Danila Cristian Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:63 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:29 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:01 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:03 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:21:08 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:21:79 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moscu Gabriel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:22:52 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:22:63 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:82 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nuta Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:57 Timp 2515 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:05:95 Timp A0168 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:81 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:07:56 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:57 Timp A0633 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 01:08:84 Timp 1372 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:40 Timp A0470 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:18 Timp A0407 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:23 Timp A0308 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:69 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:12:81 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:97 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:54 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:03 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:33 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:15:62 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:97 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:51 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:18:40 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coman Radu Andrei Steaua CSA 01:18:84 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 01:18:84 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:84 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:58 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 01:19:79 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:26 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:21:42 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:23:50 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:33 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionita Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 01:27:69 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pana Rares Stefan Steaua CSA 01:29:57 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:30:01 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:30:82 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:00 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 01:43:34 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:46:22 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0306 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:96 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:33 Timp A0325 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:84 Timp A0565 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 01:10:46 Timp A0532 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:11:18 Timp A0566 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 01:11:19 Timp A0694 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 01:11:54 Timp 1688 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:85 Timp A0460 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:12:89 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 01:12:95 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:13:92 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:12 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:71 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 01:15:74 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:16:34 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:16:78 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:16:81 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 01:17:19 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 01:18:22 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:18:48 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:52 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:57 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:59 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:11 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 01:21:13 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:63 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:23:74 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:62 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:08 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 01:25:43 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:47 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 01:25:93 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:24 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:27:73 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:29:10 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:19 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:29:76 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tancu Benedek Carlos Club Daimon 01:29:98 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:98 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:30:29 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:30:52 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:04 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:49 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:69 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:31 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:12 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:26 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:30 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 01:39:01 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iordache Damian Pescarusul Izvorani 01:45:51 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Fotache Andrei Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 2516 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rizea David Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2514 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:62 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:11 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:09:27 Timp A0076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:69 Timp A0442 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:00 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:65 Timp A0441 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:21 Timp 1442 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:14:33 Timp A0625 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:53 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:19 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:13 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:28 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:37 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 01:19:26 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:46 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:21:93 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gurau Alexandra Karina CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:23:05 Timp 2380 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:64 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 01:28:82 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 01:10:68 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:14:77 Timp A0768 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:15:04 Timp A0245 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:15:40 Timp A0247 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:81 Timp A0676 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:16:04 Timp A0593 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:32 Timp A0345 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:76 Timp A0348 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Colcer Catalina NAVI 01:20:08 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:21:31 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 01:22:58 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:23:66 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:25:08 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 01:25:22 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 01:26:28 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:65 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:68 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:40 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:00 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:32:12 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:65 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:17 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:34:76 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
24 far clu CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:36:13 Timp 2513 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:37:05 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:17 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:38:34 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 01:45:95 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:51:82 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:16:81 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert NAVI 01:18:25 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:19:86 Timp A0197 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:27:65 Timp A0579 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:28:62 Timp A0199 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:29:13 Timp 1324 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:29:71 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 01:31:75 Timp A0091 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cardasol Florin CSS Dinamo 01:32:39 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:39:57 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:40:33 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:44:81 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:16 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:48:89 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:53:86 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Moscu Gabriel CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:27 Timp A0535 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:09 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:40:16 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:96 Timp A0308 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:41:39 Timp A0305 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:42:04 Timp A0553 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:42:85 Timp A0753 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:43:67 Timp A0489 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:99 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:44:71 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:76 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:49 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:45:54 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:18 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:46:56 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:63 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:48 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:62 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:95 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:05 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:25 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:48:59 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:87 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:09 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Butufei Matei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:50:81 Timp 1768 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:51:92 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:50 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pana Rares Stefan Steaua CSA 00:54:54 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:55:44 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:01:96 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:40:34 Timp A0574 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:06 Timp A0699 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:42:12 Timp A0566 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 00:43:91 Timp A0296 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:35 Timp A0460 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:44:84 Timp A0295 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:99 Timp A0565 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 00:45:19 Timp A0694 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:36 Timp A0325 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 00:46:61 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:47:01 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:47:02 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:10 Timp A0384 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:34 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:47:35 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 00:47:59 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:81 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:94 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:31 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:57 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:48:65 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:80 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tancu Benedek Carlos Club Daimon 00:48:90 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:49:11 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:16 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:49:34 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:49:35 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:90 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:72 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:51:09 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:19 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:51:60 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:43 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:52:58 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:06 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:63 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:95 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:19 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:43 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:19 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 00:55:28 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:55:89 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:85 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:13 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:23 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:57:85 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:53 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:58:64 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dinu Mihai Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:68 Timp A0391 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:59:32 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:91 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ion Andrei Nicolas CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:32 Timp 1824 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Fotache Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:01:92 Timp 2516 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Iordache Damian Pescarusul Izvorani 01:04:14 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rizea David Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:96 Timp 2514 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 01:18:29 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:26:45 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:98 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:39 Timp A0439 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:81 Timp A0144 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:77 Timp A0088 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:47 Timp 1669 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:16 Timp A0315 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:21 Timp 1442 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:28 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:48 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 01:41:97 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 01:48:99 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:49:06 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 01:52:21 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gurau Alexandra Karina CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:59:63 Timp 2380 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:53 Timp A0348 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:01 Timp A0676 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:76 Timp A0252 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:44:69 Timp A0249 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:45:50 Timp A0247 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:46:02 Timp A0768 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:64 Timp A0345 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:48:71 Timp A0253 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:49:19 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:49:42 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:67 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 00:49:98 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:50:16 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:31 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:50:55 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:83 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:86 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:09 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:36 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:52:41 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:52:59 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:52:86 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:53:41 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:52 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:56 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:92 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:54 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
28 far clu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:61 Timp 2513 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:37 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:40 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:10:49 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:29:24 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert NAVI 00:31:02 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:69 Timp A0223 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 00:32:53 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:32:99 Timp A0025 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:33:72 Timp A0128 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:34:35 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cardasol Florin CSS Dinamo 00:34:44 Timp A0312 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:34:71 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:79 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:12 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:36:75 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:36:90 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:37:18 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Danila Cristian Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:86 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:02 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:38:84 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:39:01 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:13 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:36 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:67 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:74 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:54 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:47:21 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:50 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 00:51:33 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:55:01 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nuta Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:77 Timp 2515 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri fluture (12 ani) B

1 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:32:23 Timp A0540 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:32:79 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:33:95 Timp 1372 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:07 Timp A0535 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:47 Timp A0407 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:47 Timp A0501 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:34:83 Timp A0305 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:86 Timp A0633 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:27 Timp 1794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:37:02 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:04 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:44 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:62 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:89 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:38:64 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:39:31 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:37 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:39:70 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:39 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:40:53 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:83 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:40:93 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:19 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:95 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pana Rares Stefan Steaua CSA 00:42:23 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:45 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:53 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:44:90 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:39 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionita Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:56:34 Timp 2511 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 00:59:99 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Butufei Matei Pescarusul Izvorani 01:06:92 Timp 1768 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) B

1 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:57 Timp A0385 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:43 Timp A0460 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:44 Timp A0384 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:35:74 Timp A0532 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Morariu Luca Ioan Performer 00:35:77 Timp A0296 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:35:78 Timp A0566 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:28 Timp A0565 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:85 Timp A0325 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:37:72 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:37:76 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:38:27 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:38:49 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 00:38:62 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Steaua CSA 00:39:17 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:68 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Graef Mihai Valentin Steaua CSA 00:40:23 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:40:43 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:44 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:40:79 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:40:91 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:48 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:55 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:43:40 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:66 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:95 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:44:34 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:14 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:45:77 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:90 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:94 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae Steaua CSA 00:46:01 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:87 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:63 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:75 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:87 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:17 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:48:90 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:01 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:53 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:51:18 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:43 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:54:58 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:06 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tancu Benedek Carlos Club Daimon 00:58:47 Timp A0534 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Fotache Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:59:68 Timp 2516 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:42 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iordache Damian Pescarusul Izvorani 01:06:18 Timp 1908 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rizea David Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:55 Timp 2514 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:32:50 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:32:65 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:03 Timp 1669 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:29 Timp A0442 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:80 Timp A0449 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:38:37 Timp A0625 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:64 Timp A0144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:72 Timp A0441 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Denieul Catinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:13 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:28 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:72 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:76 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:61 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:60 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:47:84 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 00:55:16 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:34:30 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:16 Timp A0252 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:37:81 Timp A0768 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:99 Timp A0676 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:01 Timp A0348 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:39:14 Timp A0247 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:84 Timp A0345 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:40:52 Timp A0253 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 00:40:79 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:41:02 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:41:68 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:08 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:44:10 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:45:17 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:62 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:12 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:62 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:46:92 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:47:05 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:69 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:48:33 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:70 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:92 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:48 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
25 far clu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:40 Timp 2513 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:42 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:84 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:33 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:10:56 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:25 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 02:26:05 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 02:31:78 Timp A0067 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 02:36:21 Timp A0197 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 02:43:58 Timp A0025 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:46:51 Timp A0223 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:47:54 Timp A0068 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marinica Rares NAVI 02:49:89 Timp A0128 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 02:50:14 Timp 1324 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:14 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 02:56:22 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Steaua CSA 02:57:32 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 03:00:21 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Florea Mihnea Ioan Steaua CSA 03:00:68 Timp A0599 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:06:80 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:07:88 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 03:08:53 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:20:64 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 03:29:95 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) B

1 Popa Andrei NAVI 02:40:27 Timp A0168 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:42:12 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 02:46:94 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 02:50:20 Timp 1372 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:53:57 Timp A0633 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 02:55:48 Timp A0308 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:56:00 Timp A0305 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 02:56:89 Timp A0489 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:84 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 03:01:60 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 03:01:67 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:01:78 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:02:65 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 03:08:04 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Doroghi Enzo Bucharest Sport Club 03:08:66 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 03:08:80 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 03:11:07 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coman Radu Andrei Steaua CSA 03:26:22 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 02:41:36 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:45:69 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:08 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 02:48:14 Timp A0088 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:54:32 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 02:57:14 Timp A0625 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 02:58:61 Timp 1442 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 02:58:61 Timp A0144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:18 Timp A0441 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:02:54 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:02:71 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:03:47 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 03:05:66 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:10:49 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:12:26 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 03:13:90 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:15:91 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:21:74 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 03:25:68 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 03:38:82 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

19. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:32:23 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:74 Timp A0676 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:14 Timp A0252 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:67 Timp A0348 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:34:01 Timp A0768 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:34:67 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:09 Timp A0345 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:35:43 Timp A0247 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:35:46 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:36:13 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:99 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tolea Claudia Ioana NAVI 00:37:02 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:37:35 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:71 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:83 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:38:17 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:30 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:38:35 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:39:06 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:84 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:40:38 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
23 far clu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:41 Timp 2513 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:40:76 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:85 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:88 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:92 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:18 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:63 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:41 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:08 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:54:56 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:65 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:31:57 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:67 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:32:26 Timp A0076 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:66 Timp A0442 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:02 Timp A0439 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:33:14 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:34 Timp 1442 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:81 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:51 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:07 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:35:12 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:42 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:04 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:36:35 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:50 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:60 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gurau Alexandra Karina CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:36:68 Timp 2380 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:01 Timp A0318 Cod 0