Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Iarna Editia 2014 - copii 8,9,10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:35:84 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:36:48 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:51 Timp 1698 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:68 Timp 1921 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:39:52 Timp 1494 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:71 Timp 1697 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:39:75 Timp 1724 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:39:76 Timp 1332 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:40:06 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:40:06 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:42:00 Timp 1673 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:42:18 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:42:55 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:01 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:43:31 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:44:16 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:44:62 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 00:45:07 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savuca Luca Aqua Sport Galati 00:45:87 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:45:95 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:46:01 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:78 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:97 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:47:12 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:47:36 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:60 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:47:83 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iancu Dan Cristian Performer 00:48:10 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:58 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Roman Andrei Antoniu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:73 Timp 2458 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:34 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:49:54 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:11 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:50:44 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:33 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:52:65 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bucur Andreas Alin Performer 00:52:90 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:53:66 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:53:75 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:92 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Beleuz Luca Pescarusul Izvorani 00:56:62 Timp 2471 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 00:56:71 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragomir David Pescarusul Izvorani 00:59:10 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:26 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 01:00:80 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:02:04 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buchman Eduard NAVI 01:02:07 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 01:02:21 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Preda Filip Dominic NAVI 01:03:02 Timp 2465 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vlasceanu Serban Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:04:51 Timp 2496 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Beleuz Andrei Pescarusul Izvorani 01:06:14 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dan Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:08:55 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Artene Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 01:14:66 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Predila Robert Cristian Performer 01:20:76 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Matei Vlad Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:10 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Matei Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:44 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ion Patrick Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2508 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Popescu Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:33:64 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:33:80 Timp A1124 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:36 Timp 1651 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:34:59 Timp A0272 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Andronic Ionut Adrian Performer 00:34:68 Timp 1308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:35:14 Timp 1672 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:35:50 Timp 1519 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:35:55 Timp 1852 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:36:09 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:67 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Malus Cristian Ionut Performer 00:37:59 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oana Florin Laurentiu Performer 00:38:52 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:38:65 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:67 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:84 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:39:06 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:39:53 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:55 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:84 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:17 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:18 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:40:64 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:40:90 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Munteanu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:93 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:21 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:66 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:06 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:42:19 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:42:39 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:42:75 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balica Cosmin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:94 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sirbu Robert Aqua Sport Galati 00:43:49 Timp 1866 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:01 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:20 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:22 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:44:30 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bujor Stefan CS Free Style 00:44:63 Timp 2489 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan NAVI 00:44:70 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Baciu Razvan Club Daimon 00:44:74 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:97 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:07 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dumitrescu Patrick Club Daimon 00:45:25 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:32 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:47 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Cornaciu Stefan Club Daimon 00:45:88 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:93 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stanculea Tudor Club Daimon 00:46:12 Timp 2382 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:21 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:46:24 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:61 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:46:64 Timp A0788 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:75 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:97 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:08 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:18 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:22 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:47:24 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:42 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 00:47:44 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:47:52 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:91 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:48:18 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marasac Luca Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:52 Timp 2066 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Buzatu Radu Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:49:22 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:36 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 00:49:36 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tanase Aurel Gabriel Tenis Club 2000 00:50:03 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:50:05 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ciurea Stefan Performer 00:50:20 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Constantin Petru Marius Median Bucuresti 00:50:31 Timp 2494 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Caraenache Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:37 Timp 2067 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Boabes Razvan Mihai Steaua CSA 00:51:12 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:51:40 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Rauta Matei Cristian NAVI 00:51:78 Timp 2264 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Anghel David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:84 Timp 1887 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Irina Nicholas Alin Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:87 Timp 2506 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:96 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:16 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:24 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:49 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Taut Alexandru Pescarusul Izvorani 00:52:53 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:85 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:13 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:43 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:87 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Dragan Real Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:99 Timp 2063 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Adam Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:56:05 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 00:57:35 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Olteanu Andrei Performer 00:57:54 Timp 2474 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:97 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:90 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Dima Sebastian NAVI 01:00:03 Timp 2460 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:13 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Rusu Razvan NAVI 01:00:55 Timp 2461 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Constantin Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:00:65 Timp 2077 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 01:00:81 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 01:00:83 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Davidescu Mario Tenis Club 2000 01:02:95 Timp 2469 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:47 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Stamate Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:81 Timp 2504 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:10 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Paraschiv Mario NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2459 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Balaban Radu Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1888 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Barascu Stefan Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Lisac Tudor Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2483 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Ciobanu David Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2434 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Popa Marius Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2055 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0831 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:40 Timp 1412 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:32:72 Timp A0790 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:32:89 Timp A0274 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:32:92 Timp 1634 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:08 Timp A0722 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:33:71 Timp A0277 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:33 Timp A1016 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 00:34:89 Timp 1289 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popovici David NAVI 00:35:22 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:29 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:30 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:48 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:54 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:35:73 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:35:83 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:00 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borangel Emanuel George Steaua CSA 00:36:07 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Doroghi David Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:07 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Steaua CSA 00:36:08 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neagu Darius Gabriel Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:23 Timp 1860 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Ionut C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:36:31 Timp 1679 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu Pescarusul Izvorani 00:36:35 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:36:39 Timp 1641 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:36:40 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Halalau Vlad Anton Steaua CSA 00:36:43 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:53 Timp A0800 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:22 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mazilu Alexandru Aqua Sport Galati 00:37:93 Timp 1859 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cazacu Alin Pescarusul Izvorani 00:38:24 Timp 1446 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:37 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hodina Razvan Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:45 Timp 1862 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:38:69 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Birdau Ioan Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:38:74 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ene Alexandru Dan Aqua Swim 00:38:91 Timp 1879 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lupului Stanescu Mihai NAVI 00:39:01 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:12 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CS Free Style 00:39:14 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 00:39:56 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:39:61 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Teodorescu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:58 Timp 1639 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:73 Timp 1899 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Culcea Matei Renovatio S.C. 00:41:26 Timp 2417 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:33 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:41:34 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:50 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Simion Stefan Niculae Steaua CSA 00:41:51 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:63 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stan Stefan Club Daimon 00:41:64 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:75 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:15 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Vladutu Cristian Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:19 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ursache Tudor Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:33 Timp 2500 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tengher Alexandru NAVI 00:43:02 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pop Flavius Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:31 Timp 2501 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:35 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Lupas-Ticu Ianis David Renovatio S.C. 00:43:59 Timp 1691 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Butuc Andrei Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:21 Timp 1635 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:18 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Lascu Andrei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:45:19 Timp 2406 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:45:24 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Amarandei Adrian Mihai Sorin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:44 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marin Calin Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:45:97 Timp 1646 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Huci Rares Perut Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:09 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Chiran Stefan Felix Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:24 Timp 2200 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:33 Timp 2294 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Militaru Alexandru Bogdan CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:47:33 Timp 2418 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Belega Vlad Daniel Steaua CSA 00:47:43 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Scurtu Alexandru Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:57 Timp A0381 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:62 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:61 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Strugariu Vlad Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:44 Timp 1652 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Cheich Ibrahim Anas Steaua CSA 00:54:03 Timp 2091 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:31 Timp 1893 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Pitis Stefan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:59 Timp 2435 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Barbu Serban Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:46 Timp 1840 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Nicolescu Eugen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:21 Timp 1839 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Vasile Rares Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1435 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Balas Vlad George NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Girboan Radu Gabriel NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2261 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Uncu Eric Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1838 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:40:07 Timp 1833 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:34 Timp 1510 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:40:57 Timp 1986 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:85 Timp 1952 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:41:04 Timp A0235 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iancu Erika Luana Aqua Sport Galati 00:42:30 Timp 1931 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:54 Timp 2006 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria CS Free Style 00:45:24 Timp 1828 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Piper Andreea Performer 00:45:95 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:46:60 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:47:48 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:55 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Maria Amelie Steaua CSA 00:47:57 Timp 2477 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radut Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:29 Timp 2166 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:49:45 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:79 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:98 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Simona Maria Steaua CSA 00:50:14 Timp 2480 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:50:17 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Visan Maya Maria NAVI 00:50:27 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:62 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciocan Teodora Marina Steaua CSA 00:50:82 Timp 2287 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:01 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comarniceanu Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:01 Timp 1855 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:52:27 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:84 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Milita Iasmin Ana Steaua CSA 00:54:33 Timp 2479 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gherman Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:37 Timp 2227 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Performer 00:54:38 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:69 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:35 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Negru Alexandra NAVI 00:55:80 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:55:85 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:15 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:57:86 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Grama Alexia Steaua CSA 01:00:33 Timp 2476 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iordache Iris Pescarusul Izvorani 01:01:38 Timp 2473 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Zamfiratu Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:03 Timp 2507 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vlad Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:09 Timp 2061 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ardeleanu Petra NAVI 01:03:11 Timp 2463 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Timbus Alexandra Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:05:54 Timp 1823 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bescheret Anca NAVI 01:05:81 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Timbolschi Preoteasa Maria Ioana NAVI 01:07:26 Timp 2462 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ungvarth Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:11:45 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pana Raluca Steaua CSA 01:11:99 Timp 2431 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iordan Alessia Steaua CSA 01:29:65 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Soare Letitia Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2407 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:59 Timp A0236 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:36:45 Timp 1524 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costea Bianca Andreea Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:92 Timp 2388 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pascu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:37:27 Timp 1873 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:53 Timp 1280 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:72 Timp A0794 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:99 Timp 1676 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:38:05 Timp 1675 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Zorzoliu Miruna Renovatio S.C. 00:38:15 Timp A0787 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:53 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:38:66 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Busurca Petra Renovatio S.C. 00:39:43 Timp 2203 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:61 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:87 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Denisa Francesca Steaua CSA 00:39:91 Timp 2485 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:15 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:41:42 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:41:43 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Eva Renovatio S.C. 00:41:64 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cotruta Smaranda Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:41:96 Timp 1689 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:42:63 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ursu Alexandra Tenis Club 2000 00:42:80 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrache Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:00 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:43:26 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigorescu Diana Elena Steaua CSA 00:43:42 Timp 1752 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:43:48 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marginean Mara Atack Team 00:43:50 Timp 2158 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:58 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:66 Timp 2295 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Jugureanu Ioana Iris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:78 Timp 1897 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cobianu Denisa C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:44:50 Timp 1678 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stanciu Yasmina Alina Tenis Club 2000 00:44:72 Timp 2297 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:44:96 Timp 2106 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:45:47 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:45:51 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marin Elena Alexia Renovatio S.C. 00:45:65 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:83 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ghazal Magida Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:65 Timp 1642 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vasile Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:03 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:47:10 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ulmeanu Iulia Performer 00:47:55 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:48:78 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciocirlan Maria Ruxandra Tenis Club 2000 00:48:88 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Manea Andreea Laura Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:27 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:80 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pelin Giulia Steaua CSA 00:49:92 Timp 2395 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Slobozianu Timeea Lavinia Steaua CSA 00:50:16 Timp 2486 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tanase Iarina Maria NAVI 00:50:26 Timp 2262 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:31 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iancu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:97 Timp 1896 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:04 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anghel Alice Eugenia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:41 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ghita Larisa Gabriela Performer 00:53:60 Timp 2468 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mocanu Alexandra Stefania CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:53:89 Timp 1917 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:54:02 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 00:54:31 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Badae Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:68 Timp 2059 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Radu Rebeca CSS Dinamo 00:56:72 Timp 2105 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Buliga Briana Teodora CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:74 Timp 2430 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:22 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Breahna Alexandra Performer 00:59:47 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:54 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marchidanu Ana Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:35 Timp 2060 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cornea Amalia Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2497 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Secureanu Bianca Ioana CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cobirija Cristina Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2499 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:33:71 Timp A0242 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:92 Timp A0343 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:34:21 Timp A0528 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serman Ioana Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:88 Timp A0543 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:35:01 Timp A0244 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:35:04 Timp 1300 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:35:39 Timp A0342 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:36:57 Timp A0241 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stroe Vicentia Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:91 Timp 1870 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:01 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 00:37:45 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 00:37:77 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 00:37:95 Timp 2217 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Silisteanu Ecaterina CS Free Style 00:38:89 Timp 1346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherman Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:96 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:67 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cantacuz Raphaela Performer 00:40:35 Timp 2164 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:49 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:89 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Curiac Mara Pescarusul Izvorani 00:41:91 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Timeea Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:49 Timp 2502 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:81 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voicu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:20 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:26 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:27 Timp A0664 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petre Alexandra Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:11 Timp A0668 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grigore Patricia Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:16 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:44:85 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 00:44:98 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Oprea Gabriela Crina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:17 Timp A0663 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigoras Raisa Ioana NAVI 00:45:50 Timp 2096 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manea Catalina CSS Dinamo 00:47:23 Timp 2422 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivanov Ana Maria Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:09 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nicolescu Mara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:18 Timp 2425 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:68 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Ruxandra Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:85 Timp 2439 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciobanu Cristiana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:19 Timp 2470 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Munteanu Iulia Larisa Steaua CSA 00:53:38 Timp 2290 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Teodosiu Irina Steaua CSA 00:53:52 Timp 2493 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vlad Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:67 Timp 1630 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionita Andreea Nicoleta Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:79 Timp 1312 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Teodosiu Catinca Steaua CSA 01:07:39 Timp 2491 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru Performer 00:47:63 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:47:99 Timp 1494 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:50:52 Timp 1673 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:51:02 Timp 1332 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:51:79 Timp 1921 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:52:09 Timp 1492 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:53:42 Timp 1455 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:53:49 Timp 2162 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:75 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:55:48 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:56:20 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:56:41 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:56:57 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:56:61 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:57:83 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:97 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:58:75 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:33 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savuca Luca Aqua Sport Galati 01:00:94 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:54 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 01:02:71 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:12 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 01:03:26 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 01:03:32 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosu Marius NAVI 01:03:97 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:04:50 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 01:06:79 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iancu Dan Cristian Performer 01:08:09 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dan Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:09:40 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 01:09:84 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:82 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:11:49 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Roman Andrei Antoniu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:81 Timp 2458 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:98 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:13:14 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 01:14:31 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stefanescu Rares Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:14:91 Timp 2495 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:04 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bucur Andreas Alin Performer 01:18:50 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:78 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:47 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 01:19:48 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:65 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragomir David Pescarusul Izvorani 01:19:93 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Artene Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 01:23:96 Timp 2415 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Matei Vlad Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:21 Timp 2509 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Matei Andrei Horia Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:77 Timp 2510 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Buchman Eduard NAVI 01:37:42 Timp 2466 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Preda Filip Dominic NAVI 02:00:02 Timp 2465 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popescu Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:45:04 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:45:42 Timp 1491 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Steaua CSA 00:45:92 Timp 1297 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:46:83 Timp 1672 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:47:23 Timp 1556 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:76 Timp 1702 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:49:04 Timp A1124 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:18 Timp 1651 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:49:82 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:11 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:25 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:50:35 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:51:17 Timp A0272 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:71 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:16 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Taut Alexandru Pescarusul Izvorani 00:52:81 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:53:10 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:25 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:45 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baciu Razvan Club Daimon 00:54:74 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:89 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andronic Ionut Adrian Performer 00:54:96 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:32 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:55:93 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Malus Cristian Ionut Performer 00:56:17 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:48 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:56:52 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:98 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:32 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:57:67 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Balica Cosmin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:84 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:57:86 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Oana Florin Laurentiu Performer 00:58:00 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:24 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Munteanu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:42 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Talagai Matei Ionut Steaua CSA 00:58:55 Timp 1845 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:58:57 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:28 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:42 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:92 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:92 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 01:00:26 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 01:00:41 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:53 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:91 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 01:01:12 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan NAVI 01:01:18 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Harabagiu George NAVI 01:01:36 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sirbu Robert Aqua Sport Galati 01:01:63 Timp 1866 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:67 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 01:01:68 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:58 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Irina Nicholas Alin Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:06 Timp 2506 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:40 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Marasac Luca Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:77 Timp 2066 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rauta Matei Cristian NAVI 01:04:07 Timp 2264 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 01:04:22 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:49 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:82 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:04 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:05:29 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:30 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dumitru Mario Eduard Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:50 Timp 2505 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 01:06:02 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Buzatu Radu Cristian Renovatio S.C. 01:06:68 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Tanase Aurel Gabriel Tenis Club 2000 01:07:44 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:87 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ciurea Stefan Performer 01:08:11 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:57 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 01:08:59 Timp A0788 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:35 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:29 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:92 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:42 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:47 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:87 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:84 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Olteanu Andrei Performer 01:15:39 Timp 2474 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Ilie David Florin Steaua CSA 01:15:97 Timp 2488 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 01:17:28 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Anghel David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:43 Timp 1887 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:58 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:30 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Boabes Razvan Mihai Steaua CSA 01:18:40 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Mura Cristian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:14 Timp 2170 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:86 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 01:31:89 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Mihai David Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:93 Timp 2503 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Balaban Radu Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1888 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Lisac Tudor Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2483 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ciobanu David Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2434 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Popa Marius Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2055 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0831 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:03 Timp A0800 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:44:30 Timp A0790 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:44:71 Timp 1641 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:93 Timp A0376 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:52 Timp A1016 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:76 Timp 1412 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:81 Timp A0722 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut Steaua CSA 00:46:91 Timp A0278 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Simion Stefan Niculae Steaua CSA 00:47:59 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mazilu Alexandru Aqua Sport Galati 00:47:67 Timp 1859 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:47:95 Timp A0274 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:48:32 Timp A0277 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:48:54 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 00:48:76 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:48:97 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cazacu Alin Pescarusul Izvorani 00:49:09 Timp 1446 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:50:04 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:17 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popovici David NAVI 00:50:35 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:50:59 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Doroghi David Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:63 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:66 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:50:71 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu Pescarusul Izvorani 00:50:80 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:94 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vladutu Cristian Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:02 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:04 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:34 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neagu Darius Gabriel Aqua Sport Galati 00:51:35 Timp 1860 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:48 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Teodorescu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:73 Timp 1639 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:79 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:52:16 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:22 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:42 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stan Stefan Club Daimon 00:52:51 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Costache Ionut C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:53:24 Timp 1679 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:31 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Taranu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:86 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:07 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Borangel Emanuel George Steaua CSA 00:54:43 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pop Flavius Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:50 Timp 2501 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tengher Alexandru NAVI 00:54:51 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Halalau Vlad Anton Steaua CSA 00:54:52 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:76 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:82 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Birdau Ioan Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:55:59 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CS Free Style 00:55:60 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:72 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ursache Tudor Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:90 Timp 2500 Cod