Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Volksbank Editia 2013 - Sarbatoarea Craciunului

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:44:62 Timp 1939 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petre Eduard Ionut Performer 00:47:20 Timp 2160 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:48:03 Timp 2153 Cod 6 Puncte
4 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:69 Timp 1963 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:59 Timp 2187 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sibiseanu David Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:50:52 Timp 1998 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Sami Atack Team 00:50:58 Timp 2237 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 00:53:61 Timp 1946 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 00:57:36 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:59:54 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serghie Enache David CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:59:86 Timp 1915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:18 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:56 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:01:70 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Grosu Eduard Geo Atack Team 01:01:77 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:09 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 01:03:39 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:04:83 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marinescu David Delfinul Bucuresti 01:09:03 Timp 2432 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Anthony Razvan C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:10:00 Timp 1940 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 01:12:82 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Movila George Atack Team 01:13:38 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 01:30:10 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:31 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:30:41 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 01:33:80 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Avram Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2300 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:37:83 Timp 1492 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:37:90 Timp 1514 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:10 Timp 1698 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:40:45 Timp 1494 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:40:70 Timp 2162 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:78 Timp 1921 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:41:46 Timp 1332 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:41:51 Timp 1914 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:41:63 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:62 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:42:78 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:05 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:43:46 Timp 1673 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:43:58 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:45:36 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 00:45:89 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:47:15 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:47:16 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:47:25 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:48:21 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:20 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:49:69 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:87 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Savuca Luca Aqua Sport Galati 00:49:94 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:50:18 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragomir David Performer 00:51:48 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Alexandru Ciprian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:49 Timp 2444 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:57 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:07 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 00:52:44 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:52:80 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:53:24 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:53:45 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:50 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:53:64 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iancu Dan Cristian Performer 00:54:60 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Barbut Alexandru Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:03 Timp 2068 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:56:71 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Renovatio S.C. 00:57:26 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:58:40 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro NAVI 00:58:49 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:91 Timp 1760 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Seksi Luca Steaua CSA 00:59:15 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Andronie Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:23 Timp 2376 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nastasa David Club Daimon 01:00:03 Timp 2383 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radu Horia Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:09 Timp 2333 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:67 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dan Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:03:80 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popescu Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:68 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:69 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bucur Andreas Alin Performer 01:08:43 Timp 2319 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:10:99 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rusu Mihai Daniel Steaua CSA 01:17:73 Timp 2402 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:34:31 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:34:71 Timp A1124 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Andronic Ionut Adrian Performer 00:35:24 Timp 1308 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:35:65 Timp 1672 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:02 Timp 1651 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:36:08 Timp A0272 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:36:49 Timp 1852 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Malus Cristian Ionut Performer 00:36:84 Timp 1251 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:36:97 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:37:57 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:72 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oana Florin Laurentiu Performer 00:38:63 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:76 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiriac Tudor Ioan Energic L L Pitesti 00:38:93 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:39:60 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Panev Lubomir Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:39:66 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:40:13 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:41 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:40:56 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sirbu Robert Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:72 Timp 1866 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:36 Timp 2323 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:41:36 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:40 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:45 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:48 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:72 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:41:75 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:09 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:81 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baciu Razvan Club Daimon 00:42:96 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:60 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Alexandru Daniel Energic L L Pitesti 00:43:85 Timp 2100 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Robert Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:29 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:33 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Georgescu Alexandru Club Daimon 00:44:78 Timp 2381 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:24 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:24 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
38 David Mihai Andrei Atack Team 00:45:37 Timp 2230 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Enculesei Razvan Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:56 Timp 2394 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Curariu Luca Victor Performer 00:45:70 Timp A0273 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:81 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:64 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:46:82 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dumitrescu Patrick Club Daimon 00:46:95 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:51 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stanculea Tudor Club Daimon 00:47:96 Timp 2382 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:72 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:89 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:48:98 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:02 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:47 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pricop Vlad Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:48 Timp 2050 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:87 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ungureanu Sergiu Stefan NAVI 00:50:06 Timp 2263 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Mares Dominique Gabriel Steaua CSA 00:50:13 Timp 2404 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dinuta Tudor Energic L L Pitesti 00:50:38 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:63 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mihailescu Marian Andrei NAVI 00:50:70 Timp 2265 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 00:50:72 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:91 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Taut Alexandru Performer 00:52:01 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Cornaciu Stefan Club Daimon 00:52:05 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marasac Luca Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:10 Timp 2066 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Paraschiv Razvan Nicolas Steaua CSA 00:52:96 Timp 2279 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tanase Aurel Gabriel Tenis Club 2000 00:52:97 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gherasim Rares Iulian Performer 00:53:13 Timp 2329 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:17 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 00:53:58 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:61 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:79 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:92 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Radu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:11 Timp 2433 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ciurea Stefan Performer 00:54:36 Timp 2330 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Mitrache Andrei C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:54:41 Timp 2260 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Anghel David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:55 Timp 1887 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Niculae Alexei NAVI 00:55:06 Timp 2266 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:55:23 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Barascu Stefan Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:24 Timp 2030 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Caraenache Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:36 Timp 2067 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Rauta Matei Cristian NAVI 00:55:47 Timp 2264 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:56 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:64 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ciobanu David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:18 Timp 2434 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:47 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Popa Marius Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:53 Timp 2055 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Atack Team 00:57:59 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tota Dimitrie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:60 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Boabes Razvan Mihai Steaua CSA 00:58:16 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:10 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Mihai Darius Performer 00:59:37 Timp 2328 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ursu Tudor Nicolae NAVI 01:00:01 Timp 2267 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Dragan Real Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:54 Timp 2063 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Buzatu Radu Cristian Renovatio S.C. 01:00:78 Timp 2416 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Lungu Radu Renovatio S.C. 01:01:59 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:77 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Vasile Nicolas Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:31 Timp 2020 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Adam Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:03:82 Timp 2223 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Anghel Alexandru Laurentiu Steaua CSA 01:04:28 Timp 2282 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Mustea Serban Matei Performer 01:05:08 Timp 2408 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Simionescu David CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:05:55 Timp 2179 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Balaban Radu Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:58 Timp 1888 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Anghel Robert Gabriel Steaua CSA 01:08:47 Timp 2278 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Niculae Maryo Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:13 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Stoica Tudor Lucian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:79 Timp 2172 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Puiu Dragos Ioan Steaua CSA 01:17:45 Timp 2403 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Costante Vasile David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:78 Timp 2034 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Boboc Mario Steaua CSA 01:26:23 Timp 2405 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Ghinescu Andrei Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2420 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Melianu Nicolae Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:33:36 Timp A0790 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:33:47 Timp 1634 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:33:74 Timp A0274 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:40 Timp 1412 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:34:54 Timp A0277 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:63 Timp A1016 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pan Ionut Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 00:35:10 Timp A0998 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:95 Timp A0722 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:36:11 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:27 Timp A0800 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 00:36:35 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:36:35 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:39 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:50 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:50 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neagu Darius Gabriel Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:65 Timp 1860 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:36:66 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu Performer 00:36:70 Timp 1449 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:36:73 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:97 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:38 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:37:45 Timp 1641 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:66 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Doroghi David Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:71 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Valachev Aleksandar Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:37:89 Timp 1683 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:38:04 Timp A0647 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:38:20 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cazacu Alin Performer 00:38:22 Timp 1446 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:38:86 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manea Eduard Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:10 Timp A0380 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hodina Razvan Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:15 Timp 1862 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoev Anton Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:39:19 Timp 1685 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Snagoveanu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:44 Timp A0378 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mazilu Alexandru Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:51 Timp 1859 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Harsulescu Mihai NAVI 00:39:51 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupului Stanescu Mihai NAVI 00:39:81 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:92 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Teodorescu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:06 Timp 1639 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:40:12 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CS Free Style 00:40:19 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Bujor Eduard Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:42 Timp A0718 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Girboan Radu Gabriel NAVI 00:40:49 Timp 2261 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:52 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fortu Eduard Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:80 Timp 1861 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Simion Stefan Niculae Steaua CSA 00:41:29 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Petrov Hristo Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:41:59 Timp 2390 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasile Rares Stefan NAVI 00:41:60 Timp 1435 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Stan Stefan Club Daimon 00:41:62 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:03 Timp 1899 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Gavrila Adrian Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:21 Timp 2309 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tengher Alexandru Performer 00:42:23 Timp 2331 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Birdau Ioan Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:42:48 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:89 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Militaru Eduard CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:43:08 Timp 1637 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:43:20 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:43:25 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Leanca David Energic L L Pitesti 00:43:28 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:49 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:60 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:01 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Vladutu Cristian Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:14 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ispir Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:45:10 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:18 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:41 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Marginean Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:13 Timp 2441 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Uncu Eric Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:60 Timp 1838 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ionescu Octavian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:37 Timp 1625 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:46 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Amarandei Adrian Mihai Sorin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:52 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lupu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:63 Timp 2294 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Balas Vlad George NAVI 00:48:86 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Belega Vlad Daniel Steaua CSA 00:48:92 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Militaru Alexandru Bogdan CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:16 Timp 2418 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:60 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:82 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lascu Andrei Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:50:92 Timp 2406 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Scurtu Alexandru Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:25 Timp A0381 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:03 Timp 1893 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Preda Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:34 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:47 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Strugariu Vlad Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:99 Timp 1652 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Grecu Stefan Catalin Steaua CSA 00:53:53 Timp 2284 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Buliga Ionut Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:54:36 Timp 2283 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Andronie Luca Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:57 Timp 2377 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Huci Rares Perut Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:51 Timp 2310 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:52 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Cheich Ibrahim Anas Steaua CSA 00:57:59 Timp 2091 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Buzatu Mircea Energic L L Pitesti 00:59:38 Timp 2412 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Pitis Stefan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:69 Timp 2435 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Nicolescu Eugen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:52 Timp 1839 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Cozea Vlad Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:85 Timp 2436 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Radu Alexandru Armand Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:67 Timp 2392 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Popovici Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2149 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Geampalia Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2446 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Gheorghe Cezar Energic L L Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 1831 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Sutach Ionut Energic L L Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Nita Angelo Christian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Lupas-Ticu Ianis David Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1691 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Marin Calin Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1646 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Culcea Matei Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2417 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Halalau Vlad Anton CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Moldovan Florin Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1414 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Zalismea Armand CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2447 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:44:63 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Istrate Rebeca C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:48:71 Timp 2152 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:62 Timp 1797 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:51:34 Timp 1980 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihai Teodora Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:52:17 Timp 1934 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrea Andreea Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:53:76 Timp 2000 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:12 Timp 1957 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:15 Timp 2293 Cod 1 Puncte
9 fr nu Steaua CSA 00:59:04 Timp 2285 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mircea Cosmina Performer 00:59:59 Timp 2411 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:99 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:02:52 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fulea Maria NAVI 01:05:46 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cernautanu Roberta NAVI 01:10:19 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:06 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baciu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:80 Timp 2186 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tabacaru Andra Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:00 Timp 2445 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 01:17:80 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Soare Maria Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2313 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Incontrero Karina CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2424 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:40:19 Timp A0235 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:12 Timp 1510 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iancu Erika Luana Aqua Sport Galati 00:42:04 Timp 1931 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:42:26 Timp 1833 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:30 Timp 1952 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:88 Timp 1511 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:44:21 Timp 1986 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:77 Timp 2006 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:90 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:46:96 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:87 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petcu Eva Gabriela Aqua Sport Galati 00:49:23 Timp 2389 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:50:41 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:50:42 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Comarniceanu Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:19 Timp 1855 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Piper Andreea Performer 00:52:66 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:36 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Visan Maya Maria NAVI 00:53:71 Timp 2268 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:93 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radulescu Lucia Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:38 Timp 2053 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:86 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radut Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:51 Timp 2166 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mahriu Elisa Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:55:75 Timp 1738 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gherman Ioana Atack Team 00:55:84 Timp 2227 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:55:90 Timp 2274 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ungureanu Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:43 Timp 2426 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:56:45 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Performer 00:57:69 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:86 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:30 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciocan Teodora Marina Steaua CSA 00:59:17 Timp 2287 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Georgiana Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:52 Timp 2024 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Medeleanu Francesca Maria CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:01:82 Timp 2159 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rotaru Rianna Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:55 Timp 1936 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Negru Alexandra NAVI 01:02:55 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bunea Thea Damaris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:92 Timp 2391 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:98 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Damian Elena Veronica Steaua CSA 01:07:43 Timp 2286 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Timbus Alexandra Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:11:24 Timp 1823 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ungvarth Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:12:33 Timp 2423 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vlad Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:85 Timp 2061 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:22 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Grigoras Anda Elena Atack Team 01:14:82 Timp 2234 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Alupei Stefania Steaua CSA 01:16:14 Timp 2397 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sersea Sonia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:81 Timp 2299 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Soare Letitia Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2407 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Neagu Vanessa Performer 99:99:99 Timp 2327 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:50 Timp A0794 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Zorzoliu Miruna Renovatio S.C. 00:37:52 Timp A0787 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:37:66 Timp 1524 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragan Sonia C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:37:76 Timp 1675 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoica Georgiana Daniela Energic L L Pitesti 00:38:14 Timp 1547 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:59 Timp A0811 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:38:79 Timp A0600 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:11 Timp 1280 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marina Hanna C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:39:37 Timp 1676 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:37 Timp 1873 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:57 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gomoi Ioana Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:85 Timp A0236 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Busurca Petra Renovatio S.C. 00:40:29 Timp 2203 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:30 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cotruta Smaranda Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:42:35 Timp 1689 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:36 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:42:60 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:42:78 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voica Andreea Ofelia Steaua CSA 00:42:92 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Voica Oana Ilinca Steaua CSA 00:43:07 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanciu Yasmina Alina Tenis Club 2000 00:43:62 Timp 2297 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:53 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:02 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marin Elena Alexia Renovatio S.C. 00:45:03 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cobianu Denisa C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:45:18 Timp 1678 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:47:10 Timp 2106 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Sonia CSS Dinamo 00:47:19 Timp 1854 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andrei Eva Renovatio S.C. 00:48:05 Timp 2250 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:48:06 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ursu Alexandra Tenis Club 2000 00:48:22 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gorecki Andra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:31 Timp 2295 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Minciu Luiza Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:66 Timp 2305 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Marginean Mara Atack Team 00:48:72 Timp 2158 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jugureanu Ioana Iris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:95 Timp 1897 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ghazal Magida Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:09 Timp 1642 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:49:18 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manea Andreea Laura Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:47 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petrache Maria Steaua CSA 00:49:50 Timp 2288 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Anastasia Performer 00:49:59 Timp 2410 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitriu Ioana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:70 Timp 2181 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta NAVI 00:50:02 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:50:18 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:29 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Buliga Briana Teodora CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:75 Timp 2430 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:53:51 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Anghel Alice Eugenia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:90 Timp 2173 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 00:55:74 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Secureanu Bianca Ioana CS Free Style 00:56:01 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ulmeanu Iulia Performer 00:56:30 Timp 2322 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinu Andrada Maria Magdalena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:02 Timp 2017 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Niculita Florentina Diana NAVI 00:57:47 Timp 2276 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iancu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:74 Timp 1896 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:22 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tanase Iarina Maria NAVI 00:59:43 Timp 2262 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Badae Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:08 Timp 2059 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:42 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pelin Giulia Steaua CSA 01:00:98 Timp 2395 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Radu Rebeca CSS Dinamo 01:03:13 Timp 2105 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Rusanovschi Bianca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:93 Timp 1849 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Buhaian Raluca Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:73 Timp 2065 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Marchidanu Ana Maria Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:93 Timp 2060 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Breahna Alexandra Performer 01:12:76 Timp 2409 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Incontrero Andreea Larisa CSS Dinamo 01:16:62 Timp 2219 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ionescu Ana Ioana Steaua CSA 01:27:21 Timp 2396 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Costea Bianca Andreea Aqua Sport Galati 99:99:99 Timp 2388 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:34:17 Timp A0242 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:32 Timp A0543 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:78 Timp A0343 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:35:49 Timp A0244 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:35:55 Timp A0243 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:35:75 Timp A0342 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:36:05 Timp 1300 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:36:09 Timp A0528 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:36:48 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Geamanu Rebeca Steaua CSA 00:38:72 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Harabagiu Ioana Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:09 Timp 1868 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stroe Vicentia Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:33 Timp 1870 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cazan Alexia Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:37 Timp 1871 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:52 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Salavastru Elena Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:52 Timp 1872 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Silisteanu Ecaterina CS Free Style 00:40:90 Timp 1346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:94 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tarabega Anca Maria NAVI 00:41:11 Timp 1379 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Coman Corina Ioana Steaua CSA 00:41:13 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 00:41:25 Timp 2217 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Viju Tania Renovatio S.C. 00:42:22 Timp 1821 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:64 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Curiac Mara Performer 00:43:49 Timp 1452 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:53 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:21 Timp A0664 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilie Daria Nicola Tenis Club 2000 00:46:07 Timp 1647 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:27 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:51 Timp 2443 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cantacuz Raphaela Performer 00:46:54 Timp 2164 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:46:94 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Socaciu Monica Daniela CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:47:48 Timp 1648 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Scripcariu Tecla Performer 00:47:49 Timp 1765 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:08 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vintila Alessia Roberta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:50 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:62 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Grigore Patricia Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:82 Timp 2437 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 00:48:96 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grigoras Raisa Ioana NAVI 00:49:70 Timp 2096 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ivan Veronica Energic L L Pitesti 00:50:10 Timp 2413 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mihale Veronica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:72 Timp 1629 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Manea Catalina CSS Dinamo 00:50:91 Timp 2422 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Chirciu Victoria Simona CSS Dinamo 00:51:43 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ivanov Ana Maria Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:87 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Munteanu Iulia Larisa Steaua CSA 00:54:03 Timp 2290 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lazar Adriana Antonia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:24 Timp 2198 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nicolescu Mara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:66 Timp 2425 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Constantin Lorena Atack Team 00:56:58 Timp 2421 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:99 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Luca Sabina Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:14 Timp 2442 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Filipescu Teodora Performer 00:57:54 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Linca Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:57 Timp 2438 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Popa Ruxandra Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:66 Timp 2439 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vlad Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:62 Timp 1630 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Grigoras Clara Maria Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2235 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Gherman Maria Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 02:21:00 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 02:23:85 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:27:99 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 02:36:08 Timp A0308 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 02:36:69 Timp 1372 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:37:01 Timp A0633 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 02:39:50 Timp 2042 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:39:89 Timp A0407 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Aspru Alesandro Energic L L Pitesti 02:43:38 Timp 1341 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:44:10 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 02:45:56 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:74 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 02:46:58 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 02:46:63 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pica Ioan Stefan Energic L L Pitesti 02:47:11 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 02:47:67 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:57:87 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stefan Costin Corneliu Aqua Sport Galati 03:07:51 Timp 2384 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0306 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 02:30:14 Timp A0566 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:30:52 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:35:05 Timp A0325 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 02:35:24 Timp A0565 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 02:38:36 Timp A0532 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 02:38:82 Timp A0610 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 02:40:76 Timp A0694 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 02:41:30 Timp 1732 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 02:41:59 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balan Rares Aqua Sport Galati 02:43:14 Timp 1858 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 02:46:41 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 02:47:15 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:47:70 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:67 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:50:05 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 02:51:33 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Secarin Robert Energic L L Pitesti 02:52:39 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 02:53:23 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 02:53:96 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 03:01:32 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:01:43 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:07:17 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:09:67 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:10:50 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 03:11:56 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:16:73 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Negru Petrus Aqua Sport Galati 03:19:06 Timp 2385 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sohanu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:31:52 Timp 1796 Cod 0 Puncte
29 El Lakkis Hussein Atack Team 03:42:65 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 02:33:20 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:34:53 Timp A0438 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 02:40:01 Timp A0593 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 02:41:87 Timp A0247 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:46:29 Timp A0345 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Borisova Karina Martinova Swimming Club "ETAR" 02:49:73 Timp 1182 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:73 Timp A0676 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:51:98 Timp A0344 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrescu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 02:52:64 Timp A0252 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 02:55:31 Timp A0768 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Colcer Catalina NAVI 02:55:42 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:00:18 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cortea Maria Energic L L Pitesti 03:03:90 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 03:05:12 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:17:96 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Diana Alexandra Aqua Sport Galati 03:22:50 Timp 1867 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nistor Catinca Cristina Performer 03:45:40 Timp 2414 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (6 ani) B

1 Bonciu Matei Stefan Steaua CSA 01:02:47 Timp 1946 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nistorescu Alexandru C.S. Barracuda Campina 01:02:56 Timp 2153 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:03:77 Timp 1939 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:13 Timp 1961 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Petre Eduard Ionut Performer 01:05:70 Timp 2160 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:92 Timp 1974 Cod 3 Puncte
7 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:81 Timp 1963 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 01:07:15 Timp 2157 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Baytekin Necirvan Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:55 Timp 2187 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:48 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:16 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 01:23:73 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paun Andrei Atack Team 01:24:82 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Movila George Atack Team 01:33:09 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Matei Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:34:44 Timp 2400 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mazilu Alexandru Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2398 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivacencu Dimitrie Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Avram Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2300 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:50:03 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Stefan C.S. Barracuda Campina 00:50:57 Timp 1673 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:51:41 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:52:46 Timp 1492 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:52:69 Timp 1921 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:54:14 Timp 1455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:55:12 Timp 1332 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:55:87 Timp 2162 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:58:47 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Birghilescu Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:58:54 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:80 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbut Alexandru Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:71 Timp 2068 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 01:00:04 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 01:00:23 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 01:00:49 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:70 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:09 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:01:16 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:02:15 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rosu Marius NAVI 01:03:18 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iliescu Luca Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:69 Timp 2304 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 01:04:35 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Csendes Laszlo Igor Steaua CSA 01:05:13 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:44 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:05:56 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 01:06:59 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 01:06:97 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 01:07:29 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Savuca Luca Aqua Sport Galati 01:07:33 Timp 2386 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro NAVI 01:09:19 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:17 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:11:55 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:03 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 01:12:84 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:14 Timp 1759 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:91 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 01:15:00 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cirimpei Luca Ciprian Steaua CSA 01:15:48 Timp 2277 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iancu Dan Cristian Performer 01:18:78 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:95 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte