Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa Municipala Campionat National b10, 11/f 10

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:31:25 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:31:88 Timp A0540 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:32:83 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:33:32 Timp A0168 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:34:28 Timp 1794 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:73 Timp A0501 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:35:24 Timp 1372 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:48 Timp A0407 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:28 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:38 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:80 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:38:58 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:38:64 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:77 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:94 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:39:64 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:07 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:79 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:40:87 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:41:22 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:41:33 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:41:58 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:44 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:43:06 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:80 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:45:55 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:25 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:01:45 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri fluture (10 ani) B

1 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:62 Timp A0460 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:89 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:39 Timp A0565 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:36:40 Timp A0566 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:48 Timp A0385 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:37:42 Timp A0532 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:37:97 Timp A0398 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:38:59 Timp A0296 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:38:95 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:39:28 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:39:81 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:14 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:23 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:24 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:42:00 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:42:05 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:18 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:42:85 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:58 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:43:90 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:44:80 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:51 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:71 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:91 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:04 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:88 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:48:11 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:33 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:49:53 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:03 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:16 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:50:91 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:53 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:72 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Badic David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:10 Timp 1878 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:23 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:09 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:34 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:11 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:58 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:57:13 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:58 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:27 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:93 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lung Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:02 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 01:03:72 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:37 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:59 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri fluture (10 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:34:80 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:44 Timp A0676 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:32 Timp A0438 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:38:20 Timp A0768 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:39:00 Timp A0739 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:61 Timp A0345 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:41:09 Timp A0253 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:41:20 Timp A0247 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:63 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:42:83 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:29 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:44:79 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:90 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:16 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:00 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:48:60 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:90 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:48:94 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:83 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:51:55 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:39 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bratu Stefania Tenis Club 2000 00:52:75 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:14 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:53 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:59 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bogdan Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:88 Timp 2374 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:30 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:16 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:04:65 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Andreea Gabriela NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Diaconescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 2370 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 01:23:26 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:44 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:88 Timp A0402 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:99 Timp A0308 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:33:59 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 01:34:14 Timp A0321 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:36:57 Timp A0408 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 01:37:03 Timp A0126 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:26 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:44 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:99 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 01:40:44 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:75 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:08 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:94 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:20 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 01:45:55 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:46:63 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:47:60 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:48:45 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:49:34 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:50:39 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:51:84 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:59:43 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:06:95 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri spate (10 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:59 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 00:37:60 Timp A0694 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:44 Timp A0565 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:55 Timp A0551 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:38:96 Timp 1304 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:39:17 Timp A0566 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:39:24 Timp A0532 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:83 Timp A0460 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:40:00 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:40:21 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:40:55 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:86 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:53 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:41:73 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:42:30 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:87 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:43:02 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:33 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:51 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:43:56 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:43:60 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:21 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:07 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:16 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:17 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:62 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:45:71 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:78 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:87 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:28 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:72 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:62 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:69 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 00:49:17 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:61 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:96 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:05 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:80 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:50:87 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 00:51:13 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:62 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:74 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:65 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lung Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:71 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:39 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:53:82 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:84 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:95 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Badic David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1878 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri spate (10 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:36:25 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:96 Timp A0438 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:39:12 Timp A0768 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:32 Timp A0345 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:40:76 Timp A0253 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:21 Timp A0676 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:41:91 Timp A0739 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:33 Timp A0670 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:91 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:44:25 Timp A0247 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:44:31 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:53 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:46:12 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:47:27 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:44 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:58 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:51 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:48:61 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:62 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:80 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:49:59 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:13 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:49 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Maria NAVI 00:52:12 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:34 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:52:47 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:00 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Diaconescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:05 Timp 2370 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bogdan Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:45 Timp 2374 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Andreea Gabriela NAVI 01:04:84 Timp 2371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:21:44 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bratu Stefania Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:33:00 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:34:63 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:35:31 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:31 Timp A0470 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:37:01 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:09 Timp A0633 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:37:15 Timp 1372 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:21 Timp A0473 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:38:50 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:68 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:80 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:53 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:40:90 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:41:60 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:16 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:42:78 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:34 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 00:44:55 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:44:56 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:88 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:03 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:50:15 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 01:11:16 Timp A0566 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:45 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:45 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 01:12:20 Timp A0532 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:69 Timp A0460 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 01:13:90 Timp A0694 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 01:15:06 Timp 1732 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 01:16:35 Timp A0610 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:17:74 Timp A0296 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:14 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:18:19 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:21 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 01:19:25 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:19:28 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:19:84 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:20:11 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:20:34 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:20:56 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:22:42 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:53 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:64 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:37 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:31 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:40 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 01:27:44 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:55 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:27:58 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 01:29:93 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 01:30:02 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:30:40 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:26 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:34 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:75 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:09 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:86 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:18 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Badic David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:37:34 Timp 1878 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:37 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:31 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:38:41 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:45 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:58 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 01:44:51 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:46:72 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:48:07 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:55:06 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 01:11:25 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:48 Timp A0438 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:53 Timp A0345 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:18:05 Timp A0593 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:19:68 Timp A0247 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 01:21:62 Timp A0768 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Colcer Catalina NAVI 01:24:12 Timp A0253 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 01:25:05 Timp 1200 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:28:72 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 01:32:50 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 01:33:56 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:35:21 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:41:19 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 01:44:03 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:50:92 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Andreea Gabriela NAVI 02:12:90 Timp 2371 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0676 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:06:77 Timp A0168 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:07:06 Timp A0306 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:08:11 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:08:38 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:96 Timp A0535 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:03 Timp A0308 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:48 Timp A0633 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 01:12:11 Timp 1794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:36 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:52 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:53 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 01:13:65 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:77 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:22 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:62 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:16:27 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:92 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:94 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 01:19:54 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:84 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:09 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:53 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:22:22 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 01:22:24 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 01:22:27 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:03 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 01:23:45 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:58 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:27:46 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:14 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 01:29:34 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:30 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:30:53 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:31:19 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:36:79 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:72 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:38:08 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte

11. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 18 Puncte
2 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 14 Puncte
3 CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 12 Puncte
4 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 6 Puncte

12. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 18 Puncte
2 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 14 Puncte
3 CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 12 Puncte
4 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 6 Puncte

13. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 18 Puncte
2 CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 14 Puncte
3 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 10 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

14. 100 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 01:13:07 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:17:34 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:18:58 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:19:12 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 01:20:48 Timp 1372 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:21:38 Timp A0306 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:84 Timp A0633 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:12 Timp A0473 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:22:63 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:31 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 01:28:44 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:86 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:86 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:88 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:84 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 01:33:28 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 01:34:66 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:71 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:32:71 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:84 Timp A0676 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:35:41 Timp A0768 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:43 Timp A0345 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:35:84 Timp A0247 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:36:00 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:36:15 Timp A0593 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:36:84 Timp A0739 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:38:03 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:39 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:38:75 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:74 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:84 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:91 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:09 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:40:22 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:83 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:42:31 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:43:68 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:43:94 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:10 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:31 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:15 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:16 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:44 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bogdan Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:22 Timp 2374 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Voicu Maria NAVI 00:48:25 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:05 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:62 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Diaconescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:75 Timp 2370 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Andreea Gabriela NAVI 00:58:15 Timp 2371 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Barbu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:02:59 Timp 2369 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bratu Stefania Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:18 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:44 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:32:67 Timp A0532 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 00:33:33 Timp A0694 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:33:35 Timp A0566 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:47 Timp A0460 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:33:57 Timp 1732 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:33:60 Timp A0574 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:90 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:34:97 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:35:17 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:23 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:35:30 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:31 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:35:70 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:35:76 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:78 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:81 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:35:97 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:14 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:36:74 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:75 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:82 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:20 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 00:38:37 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:47 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:38:54 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:20 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:42 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:43 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:94 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:01 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:40:06 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:40:30 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:76 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:78 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Chiriac Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:83 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:46 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Badic David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:98 Timp 1878 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:21 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:42:23 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:20 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Gabriel Cosmin Steaua CSA 00:43:25 Timp 2375 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:58 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:87 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:45:14 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Tipurita Radu Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:17 Timp 2379 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:20 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:30 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:33 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:02 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lung Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:70 Timp 2373 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:77 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:29:33 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:30:78 Timp 1794 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:30:92 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:31:19 Timp A0168 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:36 Timp A0535 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:31:71 Timp A0305 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:00 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:61 Timp A0633 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:63 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:02 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:07 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:33:35 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:33:55 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:74 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:75 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:84 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:87 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:35:16 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:35 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:62 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:36:56 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:86 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:36:86 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:00 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:03 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tudor Bogdan Median Bucuresti 00:37:59 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:37:60 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:37:83 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:44 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:38:90 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:03 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:08 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:40:18 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:71 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 00:40:87 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:41:83 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:24 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 00:46:50 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 metri bras (10 ani) F

1 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:94 Timp A0438 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:42:55 Timp A0249 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:93 Timp A0676 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:44:62 Timp A0768 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:48:39 Timp A0739 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:48:47 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:83 Timp A0345 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:48:91 Timp A0247 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:92 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:23 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:50:24 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bratu Stefania Tenis Club 2000 00:50:34 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:50:95 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:51:47 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:52:31 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:52:55 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:80 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:33 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:53:65 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:26 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:54 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:93 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bogdan Patricia Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:27 Timp 2374 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristea Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:36 Timp 2378 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasile Andreea Gabriela NAVI 00:56:66 Timp 2371 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:57:07 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Diaconescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:35 Timp 2370 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:51 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:85 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:24 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:41 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Voicu Maria NAVI 01:00:84 Timp 2372 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:50 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:37:64 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:16 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:65 Timp A0402 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:41:42 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:34 Timp A0308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:89 Timp A0321 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:43:03 Timp A0306 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:19 Timp A0479 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:44:38 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Cristian NAVI 00:44:40 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:45:23 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:47 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:46:28 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:10 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:47:48 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:65 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:99 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:48:47 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:48:64 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:48:67 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pusca Toma Sorin CSS Dinamo 00:50:49 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:50:62 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:51:09 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:47 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:52:63 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:18 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:58:20 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:03:47 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:40:66 Timp A0574 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:63 Timp A0399 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:11 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:89 Timp A0699 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:43:95 Timp A0566 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionita Rares CS Free Style 00:44:03 Timp A0694 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:10 Timp A0605 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:46:22 Timp A0295 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:46:82 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:47:15 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:48:03 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:48:16 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Preda Luca Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:75 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:79 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:80 Timp A0565 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:86