Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Municipal Baieti 11-12-13, Fete 11-12 - Editia 2013

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:30:55 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:31:28 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:31:47 Timp 1794 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:31:57 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:31:95 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:29 Timp A0535 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:32 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:34 Timp A0633 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:95 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:09 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:34:21 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:34:22 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:27 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:34:33 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:34:65 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:98 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:12 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:35:53 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:71 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:71 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:73 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:36:50 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:65 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:77 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:77 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:77 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:20 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:37:68 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:37:89 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:38:38 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:38:48 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:55 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:38:74 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:85 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:91 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coman Radu Andrei Performer 00:39:40 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:09 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:14 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pana Rares Stefan Performer 00:40:15 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:85 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:87 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:44:31 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:45:08 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:03 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 99:99:99 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:29:29 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:30:26 Timp A0025 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Antoniy Moraliyski KPS Cherno More Varna 00:30:82 Timp 2243 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 00:30:93 Timp A0197 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Florea Mihnea Ioan Performer 00:31:06 Timp A0599 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:35 Timp A0223 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:32:22 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:27 Timp A0068 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:55 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:32:66 Timp A0128 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:32:76 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:29 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:33:40 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:33:64 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:32 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:11 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 00:35:16 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:35:46 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:04 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:14 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:36:56 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:36:64 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:71 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:37:06 Timp A0074 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:37:22 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:45 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 00:37:89 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Performer 00:38:14 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:85 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moscu Gabriel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:41:12 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:45:54 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Vasile Vlad NAVI 00:27:89 Timp A0225 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 00:29:11 Timp 1248 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:29:78 Timp A0136 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 00:29:94 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:86 Timp A0868 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:30:89 Timp A1074 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Licu Albert NAVI 00:31:29 Timp A0876 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Manea Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:31:31 Timp A1169 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sandru Paul Eduard Performer 00:31:88 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 00:32:33 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:56 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:87 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Eremia Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:33:56 Timp A1065 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:28 Timp A1163 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Crainiceanu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:28 Timp 2244 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Visan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:86 Timp A1036 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Busuioc Vlad Alexandru Performer 00:35:06 Timp 2246 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:10 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 00:35:41 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 00:35:53 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicula Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:81 Timp A0150 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Spiridon Dragos Median Bucuresti 00:36:62 Timp A0200 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:67 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghidiman Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:20 Timp A0084 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Peiu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:84 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Haita Liviu Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:54 Timp A0527 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Serban Bogdan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0194 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Trandafir Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0861 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:82 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:11 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:32:42 Timp A0260 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:33:84 Timp A0076 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:33:87 Timp A0057 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:33:99 Timp A0556 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:03 Timp A0355 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:08 Timp A0445 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:45 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:77 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:97 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:14 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:26 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:00 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:36:72 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:99 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:13 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:01 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:02 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:43 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:92 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:15 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lazar Roxana Performer 00:40:62 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:42:54 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 00:59:13 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:29:66 Timp A0367 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Claudia NAVI 00:30:82 Timp A0075 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 00:30:92 Timp A0467 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:33 Timp A0204 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dragan Theodora NAVI 00:33:05 Timp A0262 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danila Tia Maria C S Intersport 2004 00:33:65 Timp A0331 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rusu Roberta NAVI 00:34:04 Timp A0640 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 00:34:27 Timp A0363 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Nita Andreea NAVI 00:34:83 Timp A0261 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 00:34:89 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:00 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:32 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 00:35:46 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbu Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:81 Timp A0017 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bunea Rut Steaua CSA 00:35:97 Timp A0030 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:36:28 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 00:37:05 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:12 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciuca Corina Tenis Club 2000 00:37:36 Timp A0748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:53 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:29 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:08 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristescu Daria Maria Performer 00:39:29 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mirea Andreea Cristina Performer 00:39:60 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantinescu Alexandra Tenis Club 2000 00:42:18 Timp 2245 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 metri spate (13 ani) B

1 Vasile Vlad NAVI 02:33:83 Timp A0225 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 02:34:47 Timp A0026 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 02:36:33 Timp A0201 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:37:28 Timp A0868 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 02:38:82 Timp A0220 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 02:43:38 Timp A0218 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 02:46:26 Timp A0089 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Romas Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 02:51:98 Timp A0185 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 02:54:87 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 02:55:67 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 metri spate (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 02:40:66 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragan Theodora NAVI 02:50:18 Timp A0262 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 02:51:66 Timp A0019 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusu Roberta NAVI 02:51:71 Timp A0640 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 02:52:82 Timp A0648 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 03:02:61 Timp A0780 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 03:02:78 Timp A0032 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 03:07:91 Timp A0131 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 03:11:38 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:34:29 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:35:35 Timp A0305 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:35:69 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:36:52 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:15 Timp A0535 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:39:31 Timp 1794 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:63 Timp A0633 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:39:66 Timp A0408 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:72 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:39:92 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:93 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:18 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:85 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:41:01 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:52 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:36 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:46 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:64 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:81 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:06 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:44:52 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:74 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:67 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Radu Andrei Performer 00:45:92 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:06 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:10 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pana Rares Stefan Performer 00:46:72 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:48:44 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:61 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:61 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:32 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:59 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:55:17 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:00:46 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Prichindel Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:10:82 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri spate (12 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 00:34:48 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:35:65 Timp A0025 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Florea Mihnea Ioan Performer 00:37:60 Timp A0599 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:38:51 Timp A0139 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:34 Timp A0224 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:41:10 Timp A0199 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 00:41:91 Timp A0579 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 00:42:58 Timp A0228 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:88 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:42:92 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:99 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:42 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:45:33 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:45:88 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:50:67 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coman Tudor CSS Dinamo 00:51:74 Timp 2248 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moscu Gabriel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:56:80 Timp 1327 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri spate (11 ani) F

1 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:30 Timp A0455 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:38:69 Timp A0057 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:63 Timp A0355 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:39:86 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:90 Timp A0445 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:40:41 Timp A0625 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:53 Timp A0144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:55 Timp A0449 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:87 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:88 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:06 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:63 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:83 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:04 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:61 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:68 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:44:60 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:89 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:09 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:47 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Roxana Performer 00:46:65 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:54:57 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghioca Maria CSS Dinamo 01:00:26 Timp 2249 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 01:25:37 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:06 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:34 Timp A0535 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:31:27 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:84 Timp A0308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:33:11 Timp A0306 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 01:37:94 Timp A0321 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:35 Timp A0488 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:38:97 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:39:51 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 01:40:20 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:76 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:75 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:14 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:76 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 01:43:97 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 01:47:11 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:47:51 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 01:49:59 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:56:27 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:56:96 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:00:17 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 02:05:57 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 99:99:99 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:94 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:22:44 Timp A0614 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 01:24:10 Timp A0173 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:26:20 Timp A0197 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:29:19 Timp A0121 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 01:30:24 Timp A0579 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:33:03 Timp A0199 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:43 Timp 1324 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:37:71 Timp A0074 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 01:38:47 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:01 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:41:47 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Raduta Raul Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:43:94 Timp A1128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:45:02 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 01:45:27 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:50:55 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 01:25:87 Timp A0201 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:28:48 Timp A0136 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Eremia Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:33:06 Timp A1065 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serban Bogdan NAVI 01:33:15 Timp A0194 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:19 Timp A0081 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 01:39:39 Timp A0007 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Spiridon Dragos Median Bucuresti 01:41:64 Timp A0200 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:33 Timp A0049 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 01:47:24 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Busuioc Vlad Alexandru Performer 01:50:56 Timp 2246 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Haita Liviu Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:54:45 Timp A0527 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:30:95 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:81 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:31:87 Timp A0076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:41 Timp A0144 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:10 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danciu Sara NAVI 01:38:66 Timp A0057 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:40:18 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:40:68 Timp A0315 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:92 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:27 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:21 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:42:96 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:45:41 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 01:56:52 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 01:27:84 Timp A0648 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:88 Timp A0204 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:31:76 Timp A0261 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 01:31:88 Timp A0467 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rusu Roberta NAVI 01:32:46 Timp A0640 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:34:34 Timp A0613 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 01:34:90 Timp A0363 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bunea Rut Steaua CSA 01:36:41 Timp A0030 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 01:36:92 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:37:05 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciuca Corina Tenis Club 2000 01:39:77 Timp A0748 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:40:61 Timp A0780 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:10 Timp A0017 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:46:27 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:46:39 Timp A0032 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 01:46:71 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 01:46:83 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mirea Andreea Cristina Performer 01:49:13 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristescu Daria Maria Performer 02:03:26 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:74 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marinica Rares NAVI 01:14:90 Timp A0128 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:45 Timp A0223 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:23:19 Timp A0329 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:71 Timp A0513 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:24:19 Timp A0139 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Performer 01:26:21 Timp 1325 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Florea Mihnea Ioan Performer 01:27:98 Timp A0599 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:34:52 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:55 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:38:96 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 01:40:97 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:44:10 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 01:11:12 Timp A0026 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vasile Vlad NAVI 01:12:52 Timp A0225 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Licu Albert NAVI 01:15:63 Timp A0876 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:88 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 01:17:20 Timp A0218 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 01:18:15 Timp A0841 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 01:19:80 Timp A0220 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:20:12 Timp A1074 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:64 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romas Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:85 Timp A0185 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 01:24:50 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 01:24:97 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 01:32:85 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:43 Timp A0367 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:43 Timp A0019 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 01:17:85 Timp A0648 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Danila Tia Maria C S Intersport 2004 01:24:97 Timp A0331 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 01:31:74 Timp A0152 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:81 Timp A0463 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:37:55 Timp A0261 Cod 2 Puncte

19. 200 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:24:51 Timp A0306 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 02:26:37 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:27:00 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:39:76 Timp A0488 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 02:43:06 Timp A0321 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:44:21 Timp A0407 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 02:44:24 Timp A0309 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:46:64 Timp A0633 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 02:48:43 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 02:49:23 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 02:49:60 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 02:50:14 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 02:52:33 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:58:65 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coman Radu Andrei Performer 03:04:63 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 03:07:61 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 03:10:39 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 03:13:79 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pana Rares Stefan Performer 03:16:10 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Minciu Edward NAVI 03:19:54 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 03:28:93 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0540 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 200 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 02:29:39 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 02:31:37 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:34:21 Timp A0076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 02:38:19 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:41:19 Timp A0355 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 02:41:53 Timp 1442 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 02:45:06 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:51:10 Timp A0317 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:53:28 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 02:54:38 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:56:25 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:58:12 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:04:40 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 400 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 04:54:10 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 04:58:02 Timp A0067 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 05:03:58 Timp A0173 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 05:12:59 Timp A0197 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 05:15:60 Timp A0025 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 05:17:76 Timp A0139 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marinica Rares NAVI 05:18:79 Timp A0128 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 05:20:06 Timp A0579 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:24:05 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 05:27:44 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:28:58 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 05:28:71 Timp A0223 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 05:46:93 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:58:79 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 06:34:65 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 06:36:03 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 06:36:10 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 400 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 04:50:89 Timp A0073 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 05:03:53 Timp A0026 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 05:07:78 Timp A0220 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 05:08:56 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 05:09:80 Timp A0218 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Serban Bogdan NAVI 05:13:11 Timp A0194 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sandru Paul Eduard Performer 05:13:72 Timp A0837 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Romas Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 05:17:36 Timp A0185 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 05:22:63 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:24:24 Timp A0868 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crainiceanu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:30:20 Timp 2244 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Eremia Alexandru Median Bucuresti 05:31:67 Timp A1065 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Licu Albert NAVI 05:35:77 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 05:37:37 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 05:37:86 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 05:44:56 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 05:49:47 Timp A0136 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 06:00:11 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 400 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 04:50:25 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 05:13:95 Timp A0365 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 05:14:00 Timp A0019 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 05:18:49 Timp A0367 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 05:22:72 Timp A0467 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragan Theodora NAVI 05:25:24 Timp A0262 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 05:46:76 Timp A0032 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 05:55:18 Timp A0780 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 05:55:28 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 05:56:90 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 06:01:46 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 06:02:55 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 06:24:02 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 06:31:05 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 06:42:21 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

24. 100 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:10 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:10:95 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:05 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:04 Timp A0355 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:74 Timp 1442 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 01:15:30 Timp A0556 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:06 Timp A0439 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:37 Timp A0144 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:55 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:66 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:19:42 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:21 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:25 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:21:35 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:44 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:90 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:20 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:70 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:97 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 01:37:25 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nita Alexandra CSS Dinamo 01:54:90 Timp 2039 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:10 Timp A0367 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:07:84 Timp A0075 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:88 Timp A0365 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 01:11:34 Timp A0467 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:04 Timp A0019 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rusu Roberta NAVI 01:12:36 Timp A0640 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragan Theodora NAVI 01:14:84 Timp A0262 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:15:76 Timp A0780 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Danila Tia Maria C S Intersport 2004 01:16:12 Timp A0331 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:77 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:50 Timp A0032 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 01:17:77 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Barbu Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:41 Timp A0017 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:86 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bunea Rut Steaua CSA 01:18:95 Timp A0030 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:19:60 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 01:20:00 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 01:20:06 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciuca Corina Tenis Club 2000 01:21:75 Timp A0748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 01:22:56 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:70 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 01:23:49 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:05 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:68 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mirea Andreea Cristina Performer 01:31:42 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 01:32:22 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cristescu Daria Maria Performer 01:33:10 Timp 2247 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:07:91 Timp A0168 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:08:59 Timp A0305 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:09:42 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:09:79 Timp A0306 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 01:11:66 Timp 1794 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:68 Timp A0535 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:54 Timp A0407 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:47 Timp A0321 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 01:15:26 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:40 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:46 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:12 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:05 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 01:18:11 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:84 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:74 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 01:20:01 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 01:20:17 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:50 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:88 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:16 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:58 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:25:11 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Coman Radu Andrei Performer 01:25:44 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Minciu Edward NAVI 01:26:50 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:26:71 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:11 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 01:27:68 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pana Rares Stefan Performer 01:28:11 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:47 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:65 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:80 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:41 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:30:87 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:00 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:33:51 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:89 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:36:22 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 02:00:62 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:51 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:05:18 Timp A0614 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:05:86 Timp A0025 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Antoniy Moraliyski KPS Cherno More Varna 01:07:11 Timp 2243 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Valle Lucian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:53 Timp A0223 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Florea Mihnea Ioan Performer 01:09:67 Timp A0599 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:09:84 Timp A0197 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 01:10:84 Timp A0091 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 01:11:31 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:11:98 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:69 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:47 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:13:59 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:15:92 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:80 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 01:20:46 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:89 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:21:41 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Performer 01:21:45 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:22:37 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:23:25 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:55 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:03 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 01:26:62 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:70 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:10 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:46:66 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Vasile Vlad NAVI 01:01:63 Timp A0225 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:44 Timp A0073 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 01:05:45 Timp 1248 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:93 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:07:20 Timp A0136 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:46 Timp A0868 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Manea Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:08:83 Timp A1169 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:13 Timp A1074 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 01:09:32 Timp A0218 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 01:09:40 Timp A0220 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandru Paul Eduard Performer 01:10:08 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Licu Albert NAVI 01:10:59 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:69 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 01:12:12 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Serban Bogdan NAVI 01:12:28 Timp A0194 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 01:13:07 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Crainiceanu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:11 Timp 2244 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Eremia Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:14:43 Timp A1065 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:43 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 01:17:36 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Busuioc Vlad Alexandru Performer 01:17:50 Timp 2246 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 01:20:38 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:21:21 Timp A1163 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:91 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte