Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat Municipal copii 6-7-8-9-10 ani - Editia 2013

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:47:45 Timp 1939 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:48 Timp 2008 Cod 7 Puncte
3 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:24 Timp 1963 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:58:06 Timp 1946 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Serghie Enache David CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:58:65 Timp 1915 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Paun Andrei Atack Team 01:00:67 Timp 1918 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lupu Matei NAVI 01:00:71 Timp 2206 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sibiseanu David Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:01:64 Timp 1998 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Petre Eduard Ionut Performer 01:05:00 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:05:90 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nistorescu Alexandru GRC Campina 01:06:21 Timp 2153 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrescu Ioan NAVI 01:08:00 Timp 1974 Cod 0 Puncte
13 El Lakkis Sami C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:09:28 Timp 2237 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badea Robert Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:09:60 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dimulescu Andrei Atack Team 01:10:29 Timp 2157 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:74 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Anthony Razvan C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:13:51 Timp 1940 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:86 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bratu Emil Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:31 Timp 1993 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:49 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 01:22:53 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Droc Claudiu Alexandru CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:23:84 Timp 1968 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 01:29:25 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:83 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:05 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Turcanu Matei Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:44:50 Timp 1967 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Aron Mario Robert NAVI 01:50:22 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Soare Robert Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2190 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lazar Grosu Eduard Geo C.S.Dinamic Sport 99:99:99 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Movila George Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:52:60 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:96 Timp 1797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Fulea Maria NAVI 01:01:91 Timp 1981 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:12 Timp 1957 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 01:07:61 Timp 1980 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:92 Timp 1956 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Istrate Rebeca GRC Campina 01:12:77 Timp 2152 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 01:13:78 Timp 2185 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mircea Cosmina Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:63 Timp 2007 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:30:51 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baciu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:07 Timp 2186 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rotaru Kristin Irina CSS Dinamo 01:38:40 Timp 1947 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1958 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Daria Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Irina NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1982 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:41 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:33:19 Timp A0325 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:33:27 Timp A0532 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:28 Timp A0460 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:79 Timp A0395 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:81 Timp A0385 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:33:97 Timp A0566 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:25 Timp A0694 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:41 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Performer 00:34:49 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:79 Timp A0656 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:94 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:98 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:35:25 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:35:30 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:35:42 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:35:47 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:51 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:05 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:36:43 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:36:70 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:22 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:31 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:37:80 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:38:21 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preda Luca Ioan C.S. - I.B.M. 00:38:39 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:40 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 00:38:48 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:62 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:38:72 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:38:72 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:98 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:38:98 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:39:00 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:39:14 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:39:41 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:56 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:71 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:87 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:40:16 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:25 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:29 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:39 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:83 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:85 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:35 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:42 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:71 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:42:72 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasilescu Ciprian Atack Team 00:42:98 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:38 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:56 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:85 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:44:04 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ion Andrei Nicolas CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:48 Timp 1824 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:50 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 00:44:62 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:96 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Micu Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:67 Timp A1034 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Jelescu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:03 Timp 2183 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:99 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
62 El Lakkis Hussein C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:47:44 Timp 2236 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dinu Mihai Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:46 Timp A0391 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:46 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:03 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:16 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:26 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stan Chris John CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:52:72 Timp 2175 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Calin Teodor Renovatio S.C. 00:55:26 Timp 1876 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Vasiluta Robert Maximilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:38 Timp A0715 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Voinea Mihnea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:20 Timp 1842 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Debones Erik Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:17 Timp 2202 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Badic David Andrei Aqua Swim 99:99:99 Timp 1878 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Zamfir Marc Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0692 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ilie Rares Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1711 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Gheorghe Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0687 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:40:05 Timp 1492 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:40:74 Timp 1514 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:91 Timp 1698 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:41:13 Timp 1494 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:43:00 Timp 1332 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp 1614 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 00:46:12 Timp 1474 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:46:44 Timp 1914 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:47:09 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Stefan GRC Campina 00:48:24 Timp 1673 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:48:31 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:02 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 00:49:27 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:48 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:72 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:50:39 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:51:28 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:35 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rachieru Stefan Contratimp Campina 00:51:77 Timp 2083 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:70 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:53:39 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:63 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:54:12 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:54:13 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:05 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:56:03 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:56:14 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 00:56:22 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ignat Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:57:73 Timp 2078 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro NAVI 01:02:74 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Busneag Teodor Anton C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:04:11 Timp 2232 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:04:24 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 01:05:63 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zob Alexandru Mihai C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:05:75 Timp 1656 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ologeanu Radu Tenis Club 2000 01:07:42 Timp 1935 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 01:08:05 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sterescu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:54 Timp 2194 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:85 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mironescu Eric Renovatio S.C. 01:12:69 Timp 2093 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Barbut Alexandru Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:03 Timp 2068 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mojorlic Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:68 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vasilescu Cristian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:28 Timp 2171 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dan Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:23:70 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Costache Eduard Valentin CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:38:43 Timp 1916 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lazar Nicolae Varlam Bucharest Sport Club 01:57:92 Timp 2193 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ene Alexandru NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 2209 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dorobat Radu Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2192 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Olaru Ricardo Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 2239 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:36:06 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:36:43 Timp A1124 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:67 Timp 1651 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Andronic Ionut Adrian Performer 00:38:00 Timp 1308 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 00:38:12 Timp 1297 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:39:25 Timp 1491 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:06 Timp 1735 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:40:09 Timp A0272 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Malus Cristian Ionut Performer 00:40:13 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:40:14 Timp 1672 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:40:58 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:63 Timp 1275 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:34 Timp A0803 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:42:15 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:42:24 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Robert Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:53 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Emilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:57 Timp 1889 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:43:90 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:43:99 Timp A0623 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:36 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baciu Razvan Club Daimon 00:45:01 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:15 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oana Florin Laurentiu Performer 00:45:23 Timp 2161 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:81 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:45:97 Timp A0788 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:46:83 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiriac Alexandru GRC Campina 00:46:90 Timp 2155 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:00 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:20 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rusu Eduard Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:40 Timp 1892 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:51 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:79 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:49:30 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:49:44 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:49:58 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:06 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tutuianu Sebastian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:32 Timp 1890 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 00:50:43 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Filip Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:58 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:51:02 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Onea Aris Cristian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:47 Timp 1891 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tanase Aurel Gabriel Tenis Club 2000 00:53:28 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Comanescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:35 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:47 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Anghel Antonio Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:62 Timp 1886 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Voicu Mihnea Tudor C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:54:65 Timp 2228 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Constantin Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:55:15 Timp 2077 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihailescu Matei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:55:90 Timp 2229 Cod 0 Puncte
49 David Mihai Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:56:69 Timp 2230 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Petrescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:87 Timp 2196 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:15 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Luca Alexandru Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:67 Timp 2167 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:58:78 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cornaciu Stefan Club Daimon 00:59:56 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Grigoras Stefan Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:73 Timp 2028 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Anghel David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:56 Timp 1887 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Caraenache Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:60 Timp 2067 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Constantin David Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:82 Timp 2019 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stefanache Alexandru Mario Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:87 Timp 1462 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 01:02:34 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:13 Timp 2026 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mindroc Marius Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:20 Timp 2018 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Marasac Luca Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:37 Timp 2066 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dorobantu Albu Denis Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:69 Timp 2072 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Calniceanu Ion Mihnea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:67 Timp 2049 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Tota Dimitrie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:25 Timp 2035 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Lungu Radu Renovatio S.C. 01:06:31 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Moscu Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:06:94 Timp 1550 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Dragan Real Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:53 Timp 2063 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Stan Alex Mark CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:07:97 Timp 2174 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Simionescu David CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:08:07 Timp 2179 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Preda Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:22 Timp 2169 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Pap Tamas C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:09:86 Timp 2233 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Georgescu Bogdan Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:77 Timp 2051 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Haluca Radu Matei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:14:36 Timp 2079 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Debones Alex Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:18 Timp 2197 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Toma Sebastian NAVI 01:15:92 Timp 2210 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Draghici Alexandru Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:32 Timp 2168 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Galcescu Andrei NAVI 01:17:28 Timp 2211 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Cretu Catalin Stefan Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:50 Timp 2014 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Surugiu Laurentiu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:66 Timp 2015 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Stan Alexandru Petre NAVI 01:38:13 Timp 2213 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Melianu Nicolae Cristian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Mastrini Nicholas Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1693 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:34:02 Timp A0274 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:34:60 Timp A0790 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ghile Dragos Steaua CSA 00:35:03 Timp 1634 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:26 Timp A0382 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:47 Timp A0376 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:50 Timp A1016 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:35:90 Timp A0791 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:17 Timp 1412 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:21 Timp A0800 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:36:32 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:36:92 Timp 1692 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popovici David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:05 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 00:37:35 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:37:57 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:37:98 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:03 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Borangel Emanuel George CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:19 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:60 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:61 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:81 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:38:86 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Doroghi David Renovatio S.C. 00:39:29 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Romas Codrut Fernando Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:01 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ene Alexandru Dan Aqua Swim 00:40:21 Timp 1879 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ghinea Cristi Renovatio S.C. 00:40:27 Timp 1819 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:59 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Snagoveanu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:00 Timp A0378 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:41:00 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nita Angelo Christian Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:04 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Teodorescu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:10 Timp 1639 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Scarlat Cris Adrian NAVI 00:42:24 Timp 1301 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bratu David Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:65 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Rares Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:84 Timp 1435 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Simion Stefan Niculae Steaua CSA 00:42:85 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neagu Razvan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:07 Timp 1736 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:43:20 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Harsulescu Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:21 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popovici Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:35 Timp 2149 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:72 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:76 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CS Free Style 00:43:80 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stan Stefan Club Daimon 00:43:81 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Manea Eduard Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:34 Timp A0380 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lupas-Ticu Ianis David Renovatio S.C. 00:44:37 Timp 1691 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:40 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:44:77 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:44:82 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:97 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:85 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Foea Andreas NAVI 00:45:87 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cirstoiu David Median Bucuresti 00:46:14 Timp 1632 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:31 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Toma Vlad NAVI 00:46:51 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vladutu Cristian Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:53 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Taranu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:14 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:47:32 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Cojocaru Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:24 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bajenaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:50 Timp 1835 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:64 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ispir Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:49:15 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chiran Stefan Felix Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:27 Timp 2200 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dragne Radu Tenis Club 2000 00:50:57 Timp 2240 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Uncu Eric Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:79 Timp 1838 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Nouri Taher Mario Tenis Club 2000 00:50:82 Timp 1321 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bodirla Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:87 Timp 1561 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Strugariu Vlad Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:90 Timp 1652 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:00 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Scurtu Alexandru Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:34 Timp A0381 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Panait Rares Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 00:54:22 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Amarandei Adrian Mihai Sorin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:43 Timp 1464 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Gelea Andrei Triumf Bucuresti 00:56:45 Timp 2087 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Avramoniu Calin CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:56:71 Timp 1551 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Barbu Serban Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:83 Timp 1840 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Balas Vlad George NAVI 00:58:80 Timp 2215 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Belega Vlad Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:00:61 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dinu Daniel Lucian CS Free Style 01:00:91 Timp 1903 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Huivan Alexandru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:00 Timp 1893 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:74 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Nicolescu Eugen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:07:83 Timp 1839 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Baciu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 01:08:10 Timp 2241 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Cheich Ibrahim Anas CSS Dinamo 01:15:36 Timp 2091 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1899 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Marin Calin Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1646 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Costache Ionut GRC Campina 99:99:99 Timp 1679 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Halalau Vlad Anton CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:32:89 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:34:03 Timp A0252 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:07 Timp A0676 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:36 Timp A0344 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:34:40 Timp A0768 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:82 Timp A0438 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:99 Timp A0348 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:35:34 Timp A0247 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:35:54 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:35:83 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:35:98 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:36:65 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:15 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leonte Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:37:75 Timp A0568 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:38:54 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:56 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radulescu Elena Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:30 Timp A0681 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:95 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:40:59 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bratu Stefania Tenis Club 2000 00:40:86 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:30 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Visalon Simona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:35 Timp 1772 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Felea Ioana C S Intersport 2004 00:41:85 Timp A0330 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:00 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:79 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:42:89 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mitea Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:35 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:43:74 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:56 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:44:74 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:99 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:65 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:27 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:50:07 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Minciu Ingrid Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:58 Timp 2201 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Savin Catalina Median Bucuresti 00:56:54 Timp 1631 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gheorghe Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:22 Timp 1825 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vrajmasu Cristina CSS Dinamo 00:58:89 Timp 2224 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Radu Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:65 Timp A0346 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Patru Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:41:31 Timp A0235 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:21 Timp 1510 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:47:36 Timp 1833 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:36 Timp 1511 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:49:85 Timp 1775 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:14 Timp 1952 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria CS Free Style 00:52:76 Timp 1828 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:31 Timp 1695 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:54:61 Timp 1986 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:21 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:33 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:68 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:35 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:57:37 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:59:12 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Craiu Ioana NAVI 01:00:25 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragusi Anastasia Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:03 Timp 2088 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherman Ioana C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:01:30 Timp 2227 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florea Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:39 Timp 2027 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:74 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piper Andreea Performer 01:04:28 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Alexandra NAVI 01:05:03 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 01:05:11 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Comarniceanu Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:66 Timp 1855 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:79 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Timbus Alexandra Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:14:44 Timp 1823 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radut Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:03 Timp 2166 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Grigoras Anda Elena C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:16:63 Timp 2234 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gigiu Ioana Alexia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:76 Timp 2023 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Medeleanu Francesca Maria CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:26:90 Timp 2159 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mahriu Elisa Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1738 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Rotaru Rianna Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 99:99:99 Timp 1936 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Baciu Ana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 2238 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:49 Timp A0794 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marina Hanna GRC Campina 00:39:86 Timp 1676 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:39:93 Timp 1524 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:39:94 Timp A0600 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:40:23 Timp A0236 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zorzoliu Miruna Renovatio S.C. 00:40:34 Timp A0787 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragan Sonia GRC Campina 00:42:07 Timp 1675 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:27 Timp A0802 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:36 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:74 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:00 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cotruta Smaranda Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:44:12 Timp 1689 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voica Andreea Ofelia CSS Dinamo 00:44:60 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:45:51 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Elena Alexia Renovatio S.C. 00:46:15 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:60 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voica Oana Ilinca CSS Dinamo 00:47:79 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:48:31 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:48:71 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Busurca Petra Renovatio S.C. 00:49:55 Timp 2203 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cobianu Denisa GRC Campina 00:50:80 Timp 1678 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Sonia CSS Dinamo 00:52:67 Timp 1854 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:77 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ursu Alexandra Tenis Club 2000 00:53:00 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 00:53:97 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:54:12 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jugureanu Ioana Iris Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:37 Timp 1897 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:38 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Secureanu Bianca Ioana CS Free Style 00:56:12 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta CS Free Style 00:56:25 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Oprea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:56:90 Timp 2106 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ellersdorfer Mihaela Georgiana GRC Campina 00:58:16 Timp 2154 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anichitei Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:53 Timp 2204 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 00:59:17 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marginean Mara Atack Team 01:00:07 Timp 2158 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mocanu Alexandra Stefania CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:00:45 Timp 1917 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bulic Andreea Maria NAVI 01:01:32 Timp 2214 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitriu Ioana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:55 Timp 2181 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pascal Miruna Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:62 Timp 2071 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baciuca Cristina Ramona Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:24 Timp 1894 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoiciu Cristina Elena Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:32 Timp 2195 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Duta Jassmine Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1895 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:34:72 Timp A0242 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:07 Timp A0343 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:23 Timp A0543 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:26 Timp A0342 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:35:90 Timp A0528 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:36:55 Timp A0244 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:36:77 Timp A0243 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:37:86 Timp A0241 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:39:50 Timp 1300 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:03 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherman Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:41:05 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coman Corina Ioana CSS Dinamo 00:42:34 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:11 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:44:83 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:85 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:16 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tarabega Anca Maria NAVI 00:45:98 Timp 1379 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mitelut Ana NAVI 00:46:03 Timp 1729 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:18 Timp A0664 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:55 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petre Alexandra Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:47 Timp A0668 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cantacuz Raphaela Performer 00:48:09 Timp 2164 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:30 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanciu Maria Stefania Triumf Bucuresti 00:48:52 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Socaciu Monica Daniela CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:49:26 Timp 1648 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:58 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nistor Daria NAVI 00:49:58 Timp 1883 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 00:49:80 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oprea Gabriela Crina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:94 Timp A0663 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Olteanu Alexia NAVI 00:53:34 Timp 2217 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iosep Ana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:03 Timp 2182 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gheorghe Alesia CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:54:77 Timp 2226 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:65 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ilie Daria Nicola Tenis Club 2000 00:59:30 Timp 1647 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zeca Alexia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:82 Timp 2102 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chivu Andreea Nicola Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:18 Timp 2199 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lazar Adriana Antonia Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:12 Timp 2198 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vlad Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:28 Timp 1630 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Grigoras Clara Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 01:25:54 Timp 2235 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Silisteanu Ecaterina CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 1346 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:41:07 Timp A0574 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:94 Timp A0399 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:06 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 00:43:27 Timp A0566 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:05 Timp A0699 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:11 Timp A0694 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:45:74 Timp A0295 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:46:18 Timp A0325 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:19 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:38 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meghea Dominic Andrei Performer 00:46:92 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:47:37 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:94 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:10 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:13 Timp A0656 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:48:23 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:48:23 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:48:30 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:48 Timp A0565 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:48:53 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:30 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:53 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:49:57 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:06 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:07 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:50:60 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:24 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:47 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:79 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Preda Luca Ioan C.S. - I.B.M. 00:51:94 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:52:26 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:74 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:25 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:53:78 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:54:08 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:41 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:43 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:54:87 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:17 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:71 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:06 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:40 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:79 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:00 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Performer 00:57:35 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:50 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:40 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:64 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:66 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 00:58:73 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:58:94 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Calin Teodor Renovatio S.C. 00:59:15 Timp 1876 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:22 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:25 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:26 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:59:68 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 01:00:32 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:56 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Vasilescu Ciprian Atack Team 01:02:07 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:02:19 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dinu Mihai Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:56 Timp A0391 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dinu Marian Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:77 Timp A0690 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Micu Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:72 Timp A1034 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:90 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ion Andrei Nicolas CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:95 Timp 1824 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gheorghe Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:22 Timp A0687 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:28 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Voinea Mihnea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:97 Timp 1842 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 01:13:88 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Debones Erik Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:83 Timp 2202 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ilie Rares Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1711 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Zamfir Marc Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0692 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Vasiluta Robert Maximilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0715 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:53:49 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:54:34 Timp 1494 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:55:68 Timp 1492 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:55:75 Timp 1332 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cojocaru Stefan GRC Campina 00:57:66 Timp 1673 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:57:68 Timp 1455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:78 Timp 1508 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:00:32 Timp 1721 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 01:01:10 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 01:01:70 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:78 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:65 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 01:06:40 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro NAVI 01:06:91 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:07:05 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Marius NAVI 01:07:12 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:08:12 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Performer 01:08:23 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:09:22 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:82 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 01:10:93 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 01:10:97 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 01:12:05 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 01:12:09 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:10 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:14:51 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rachieru Stefan Contratimp Campina 01:15:52 Timp 2083 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:91 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 01:20:00 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:60 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ignat Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:25:87 Timp 2078 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lazar Nicolae Varlam Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:16 Timp 2193 Cod 0 Puncte
33