Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Primavara, Editia 2013 - copii 7, 8, 9, 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:41:44 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:43:03 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:45:26 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 00:45:34 Timp 1614 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:25 Timp 1698 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:76 Timp 1508 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:46:90 Timp 1332 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 00:48:36 Timp 1474 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:50:62 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:81 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:50:92 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:45 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:54:28 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:54:66 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:55:57 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Raduta David Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:56:25 Timp 2103 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:57:34 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:57:75 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 00:58:40 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:58:78 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:59:58 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:85 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ignat Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:01:09 Timp 2078 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:27 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:39 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Robert Energic L L Pitesti 01:05:79 Timp 2097 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tincoca Giuliano Energic L L Pitesti 01:07:52 Timp 1713 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 01:07:79 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:08:31 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:42 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Litan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:09:46 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu Rares Mihai CS Free Style 01:12:59 Timp 1971 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:13:27 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Lazar Stefan Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:24:79 Timp 1804 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stanescu Sebastian Energic L L Pitesti 01:32:23 Timp 2098 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dan Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:32:65 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mironescu Eric Renovatio S.C. 01:49:56 Timp 2093 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:36:62 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:36:68 Timp A1124 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 00:37:10 Timp 1297 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:89 Timp 1275 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:40:19 Timp 1672 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:40:25 Timp 1519 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Chiriac Tudor Ioan Energic L L Pitesti 00:40:29 Timp 1343 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:39 Timp 1651 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:02 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Andronic Ionut Adrian Atack Team 00:41:10 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 00:42:16 Timp A0272 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:42:29 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:91 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:43:45 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:45:41 Timp A0623 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 00:45:73 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Panev Lubomir Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:46:04 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:19 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:60 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:69 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 00:46:75 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:12 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:43 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 00:48:02 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Malus Cristian Ionut Atack Team 00:48:28 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 00:48:72 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ciripoiu David Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:49:09 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:75 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Sabau Razvan Petru Tenis Club 2000 00:49:89 Timp 1481 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 00:49:99 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 00:50:49 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:27 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Jugravu Darius CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:98 Timp 1638 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dinuta Tudor Energic L L Pitesti 00:53:26 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 00:53:26 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:53:57 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Melianu Nicolae Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:54:19 Timp 2036 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cornaciu Stefan Club Daimon 00:54:32 Timp 2075 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zudor Eric Energic L L Pitesti 00:54:40 Timp 1715 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Baciu Razvan Club Daimon 00:55:55 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:41 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantin Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:58:42 Timp 2077 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 00:58:64 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:15 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popa Alexandru Daniel Energic L L Pitesti 01:00:62 Timp 2100 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dumitrescu Patrick Club Daimon 01:02:27 Timp 2076 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:45 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 01:03:97 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lungu Radu Renovatio S.C. 01:04:98 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zaharia Teodor Club Daimon 01:10:04 Timp 2090 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Boabes Razvan Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:15:85 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Haluca Radu Matei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:17:74 Timp 2079 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Filip Robert Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Nistor Alexandru Energic L L Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 2099 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popa Robert Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mastrini Nicholas Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1693 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tanase Aurel Gabriel Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1473 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:34 Timp A0382 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:06 Timp A1016 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:35:34 Timp A0274 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ghile Dragos CSS Dinamo 00:35:63 Timp 1634 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popescu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:35:91 Timp 1692 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:36:28 Timp A0790 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:73 Timp A0376 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pan Ionut Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 00:36:89 Timp A0998 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:37:05 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:37:12 Timp A0277 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:37:13 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:46 Timp A0800 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:37:53 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Halalau Vlad Anton CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:81 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:11 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:38:19 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popovici David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:25 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:38:50 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 00:38:60 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:76 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:84 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:26 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costache Ionut GRC Campina 00:39:59 Timp 1679 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:39:61 Timp 1641 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Doroghi David Renovatio S.C. 00:39:68 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:79 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ene Alexandru Dan Aqua Swim 00:39:92 Timp 1879 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Borangel Emanuel George CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:95 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Romas Codrut Fernando CSS Dinamo 00:40:97 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:41:63 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:41:70 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupului Stanescu Mihai NAVI 00:41:70 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Scarlat Cris Adrian NAVI 00:41:84 Timp 1301 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:41:87 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Teodorescu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:17 Timp 1639 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nita Angelo Christian Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:42 Timp 1709 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sutach Ionut Energic L L Pitesti 00:42:59 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ghinea Cristi Renovatio S.C. 00:42:78 Timp 1819 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Valachev Aleksandar Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:44:11 Timp 1683 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:54 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Leanca David Energic L L Pitesti 00:44:69 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:71 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:88 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stan Stefan Club Daimon 00:44:90 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bujor Eduard Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:93 Timp A0718 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:45:46 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:54 Timp 1899 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vladutu Cristian Vlad Tenis Club 2000 00:45:74 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cojocaru Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:92 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stoev Anton Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:46:21 Timp 1685 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CS Free Style 00:46:22 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Harsulescu Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:31 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vasile Rares Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:33 Timp 1435 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:47:23 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:32 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Lupas-Ticu Ianis David Renovatio S.C. 00:47:53 Timp 1691 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Simion Stefan Niculae Steaua CSA 00:47:64 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Militaru Eduard C S Intersport 2004 00:47:73 Timp 1637 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:97 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:36 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Toma Vlad NAVI 00:48:39 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Panait Rares Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 00:49:14 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:80 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Marin Calin Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:53:05 Timp 1646 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:77 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Ionescu Octavian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:04 Timp 1625 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Strugariu Vlad Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:53 Timp 1652 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ispir Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:54:57 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Uncu Eric Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:01 Timp 1838 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Scurtu Alexandru Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:02 Timp A0381 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Barbu Serban Delfinul Bucuresti 00:55:10 Timp 1840 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Botezatu Adrian Energic L L Pitesti 00:58:06 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:53 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Zaporojan Alex Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:15 Timp 1457 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Belega Vlad Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:01:64 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Nicolescu Eugen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:87 Timp 1839 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:35 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Nastase Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:78 Timp 2094 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Gelea Andrei Triumf Bucuresti 01:08:54 Timp 2087 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Cheich Ibrahim Anas CSS Dinamo 01:41:22 Timp 2091 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Foea Andreas NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dinu Daniel Lucian CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 1903 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Arsenie Mircea Erik NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Taranu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:96 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:26 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:88 Timp A0385 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:33:97 Timp A0532 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:02 Timp A0460 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:34:48 Timp A0325 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:61 Timp A0694 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:35:18 Timp A0295 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:57 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:35:76 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:82 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:35:86 Timp A0733 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:91 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:36:15 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:60 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iacob Sebastian Mihai Atack Team 00:36:60 Timp 1688 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:36:88 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:89 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:36:96 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:57 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:76 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Preda Luca Ioan C.S. - I.B.M. 00:37:79 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
23 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:97 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:38:04 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:19 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciobica Leonard Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:33 Timp A1037 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:38:36 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:39:02 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:05 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:29 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:64 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:39:84 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:39:94 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Secarin Robert Energic L L Pitesti 00:40:34 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:40:50 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:40:52 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:53 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:54 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:40:62 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:40:70 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vasilescu Ciprian Atack Team 00:40:79 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Badic David Andrei Aqua Swim 00:40:89 Timp 1878 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:14 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:98 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lupului Stanescu Stefan NAVI 00:42:22 Timp 1381 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:74 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:91 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:17 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:40 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:43:62 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:75 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ilie Rares Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:75 Timp 1711 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:26 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:41 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:21 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:27 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Preda Stefan Cristian Energic L L Pitesti 00:47:00 Timp A0208 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:05 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:40 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:93 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 00:48:03 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bobelniceanu Darius CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:48:73 Timp 1622 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Jugravu Pavel Nicodim CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:75 Timp A0394 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ilie Stefan Cornel Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:90 Timp 1901 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stoica Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:49:11 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Talangescu Dan Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:14 Timp A0390 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:18 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Minciuna Eduard Energic L L Pitesti 00:59:06 Timp 2101 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Mat Cristian Silvano Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:46 Timp 1904 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Calin Teodor Renovatio S.C. 01:02:28 Timp 1876 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Crull Thomas CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:80 Timp 2095 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Popescu Daniel Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:23 Timp 2086 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dragoiu Radu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0713 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ionescu Stoian Rares CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 2104 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stoltz Markus Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp A0566 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dumitru Alex Luca Energic L L Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp A1019 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Constantinescu Sabin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1140 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:60 Timp 1510 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:45:33 Timp A0235 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:42 Timp 1511 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:54:29 Timp 1775 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:57:25 Timp 1833 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lazar Simona Marina Tenis Club 2000 00:57:68 Timp 1485 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:83 Timp 1640 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:40 Timp 1695 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:38 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:40 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 01:03:66 Timp 1986 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 01:04:09 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:16 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria CS Free Style 01:05:09 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:13 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 01:14:66 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Panait Mara Tenis Club 2000 01:18:65 Timp 1800 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Negru Alexandra NAVI 01:19:32 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Timbus Alexandra Maria Renovatio S.C. 01:56:19 Timp 1823 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1952 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:91 Timp A0794 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:40:44 Timp A0236 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Ioana NAVI 00:40:86 Timp 1524 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:41:17 Timp A0787 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:41:27 Timp A0600 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marina Hanna GRC Campina 00:42:92 Timp 1676 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:35 Timp A0802 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:43:61 Timp A0238 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:40 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voica Andreea Ofelia CSS Dinamo 00:45:31 Timp 1264 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:35 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:74 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voica Oana Ilinca CSS Dinamo 00:46:23 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Calin Andreea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:38 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragan Sonia GRC Campina 00:46:53 Timp 1675 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:47:26 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 00:47:34 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cotruta Smaranda Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:48:42 Timp 1689 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:49:91 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoian Doria Contratimp Campina 00:52:63 Timp 2082 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Titiriga Daria Nicoleta CS Free Style 00:52:84 Timp 1274 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ursu Alexandra Tenis Club 2000 00:54:41 Timp 1776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Solomon Ioana NAVI 00:55:94 Timp 1884 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Niculescu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:15 Timp 1898 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 00:58:06 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Secureanu Bianca Ioana CS Free Style 00:59:20 Timp 1273 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cobianu Denisa GRC Campina 00:59:23 Timp 1678 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasile Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:43 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilie Claudia CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:63 Timp 2092 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Grigorescu Thea Steaua CSA 01:05:84 Timp 1905 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrescu Daria Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:72 Timp 2085 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lazaroaia Ana GRC Campina 99:99:99 Timp 1677 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:61 Timp A0342 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:67 Timp A0543 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:98 Timp A0343 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:36:54 Timp A0528 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:37:10 Timp A0242 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:37:27 Timp A0243 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:37:44 Timp A0244 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:37:74 Timp A0241 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 00:39:67 Timp 1300 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:20 Timp A1010 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Sara Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:64 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Viju Tania Renovatio S.C. 00:42:42 Timp 1821 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Geamanu Rebeca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:45 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:43:71 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:25 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:37 Timp 1705 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coman Corina Ioana CSS Dinamo 00:46:68 Timp 1778 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vintila Alessia Roberta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:84 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:99 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:29 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:36 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chitu Maria Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:74 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Daria Nicola Tenis Club 2000 00:49:18 Timp 1647 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanciu Maria Stefania Triumf Bucuresti 00:49:20 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:90 Timp A0664 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Socaciu Monica Daniela CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:50:05 Timp 1648 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mitelut Ana NAVI 00:50:84 Timp 1729 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Teodor Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:42 Timp 1538 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Alexandra Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:44 Timp A0668 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Nistor Daria NAVI 00:51:59 Timp 1883 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 00:54:05 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chirciu Victoria Simona CSS Dinamo 00:54:09 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:52 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grigoras Raisa Ioana NAVI 01:03:91 Timp 2096 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zeca Alexia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:43 Timp 2102 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:07:48 Timp 2107 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Filipescu Teodora Performer 01:09:59 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mateian Carina Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1706 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tarabega Anca Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1379 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:34:55 Timp A0252 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:55 Timp A0344 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Artene Maria Raluca CS Ciprian - Sf. Gheorghe 00:35:15 Timp A0756 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:35:45 Timp A0768 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Borisova Karina Martinova Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:35:75 Timp 1182 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:93 Timp A0438 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:93 Timp A0676 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:36:16 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:36:19 Timp A0247 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grigoroiu Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:27 Timp A0348 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:36:43 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:56 Timp A0345 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:36:73 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:37:87 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozma Sanziana Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:38:22 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:00 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:62 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefan Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:39:73 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:39:97 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cortea Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:40:12 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:41:11 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:66 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:91 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iordache Andreea Diana NAVI 00:43:06 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Boitan Ana Emilia CSS Dinamo 00:43:95 Timp 1853 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dimitrova Miglena Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:44:00 Timp 2081 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:60 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Manzu Diana Nicoleta CSS Dinamo 00:44:85 Timp 1432 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:99 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neagoe Maria Luciana C.S. - I.B.M. 00:45:18 Timp 1623 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:19 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mitea Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:70 Timp 1613 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Patru Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:91 Timp 1900 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ivanova Yoana Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:47:81 Timp 2080 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:43 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Teodor Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:08 Timp 1537 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:13 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 00:51:17 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cimpeanu Teodora Giuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:32 Timp A0669 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Savin Catalina Median Bucuresti 00:54:99 Timp 1631 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gheorghe Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:97 Timp 1825 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Draghici Diana Andreea NAVI 01:00:99 Timp A0248 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghile Andra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1856 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:56:81 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:59:50 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 01:00:08 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Teofil NAVI 01:00:15 Timp 1332 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Culea Petre Cristian Median Bucuresti 01:04:13 Timp 1614 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:05:81 Timp 1489 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:46 Timp 1697 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:07:19 Timp 1455 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:71 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:94 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:08:89 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:20 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 01:11:83 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:10 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 01:14:87 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tincoca Giuliano Energic L L Pitesti 01:15:22 Timp 1713 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badea Robert Energic L L Pitesti 01:15:41 Timp 2097 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:15:44 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosu Marius NAVI 01:15:64 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kayabasi Ersagun Median Bucuresti 01:16:29 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:16:74 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 01:18:71 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 01:23:70 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 01:25:25 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:08 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Litan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:32:28 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:72 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lazar Stefan Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:47:11 Timp 1804 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1914 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 00:48:42 Timp 1297 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vlasceanu Antonio Atack Team 00:48:58 Timp 1491 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mihu Cristian Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:46 Timp 1651 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:49:63 Timp 1556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:50:06 Timp A0808 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Panev Lubomir Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:54:14 Timp 1540 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nichifor Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:80 Timp 1275 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:04 Timp 1456 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chiriac Tudor Ioan Energic L L Pitesti 00:55:18 Timp 1343 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balanescu Filip Andrei Performer 00:55:31 Timp 1672 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:55:80 Timp A1124 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Craciun David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:04 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:47 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Terteleac Tiberiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:73 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:90 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 00:59:16 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudor Daris Matei Performer 01:00:72 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baciu Razvan Club Daimon 01:01:34 Timp 1495 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preotu Luca Ioan Performer 01:01:44 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petrascu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:55 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 01:01:70 Timp A0272 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 01:02:60 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 01:03:01 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Robert Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:30 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan Performer 01:03:55 Timp 1852 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Munteanu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:96 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinuta Tudor Energic L L Pitesti 01:05:34 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:49 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Andronic Ionut Adrian Atack Team 01:07:46 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 01:08:22 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Harabagiu George NAVI 01:08:23 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petre Narcis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:37 Timp 1837 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Malus Cristian Ionut Atack Team 01:09:16 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oncescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:95 Timp 1757 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Jugravu Darius CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:08 Timp 1638 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Toma David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:92 Timp 1704 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitru Mihai Virgiliu NAVI 01:12:45 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:56 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 01:17:88 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iosip Matei Andrei Performer 01:18:36 Timp 1834 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lungu Radu Renovatio S.C. 01:19:57 Timp 1875 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Zudor Eric Energic L L Pitesti 01:24:36 Timp 1715 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 01:25:67 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Boabes Razvan Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:37:95 Timp 1880 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mastrini Nicholas Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 1693 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nitu Theodor Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1830 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Filip Robert Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1756 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0623 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:09 Timp A0800 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:46:14 Timp A0790 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:56 Timp A0722 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:50:00 Timp A0280 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:50:14 Timp A1125 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Simion Stefan Niculae Steaua CSA 00:50:21 Timp 1394 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:50:34 Timp A0277 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nita Angelo Christian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:26 Timp 1709 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Petrache Darius NAVI 00:51:73 Timp 1641 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:04 Timp A0376 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doroghi David Renovatio S.C. 00:52:25 Timp 1690 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:48 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:52:52 Timp A0274 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Costache Ionut GRC Campina 00:52:70 Timp 1679 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoev Anton Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:52:74 Timp 1685 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Borangel Emanuel George CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:98 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:53:86 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:53:86 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:53:95 Timp 1692 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghile Dragos CSS Dinamo 00:54:49 Timp 1634 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:04 Timp A0382 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:55:23 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:33 Timp A1016 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cojocaru Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:95 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sutach Ionut Energic L L Pitesti 00:56:05 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Turta Andrei Steaua CSA 00:56:41 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Toma Vlad NAVI 00:56:57 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Stefan Club Daimon 00:56:91 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Halalau Vlad Anton CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:07 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:08 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Valachev Aleksandar Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:57:33 Timp 1683 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popovici David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:35 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Comendant Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:41 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pan Ionut Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 00:57:73 Timp A0998 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:01 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:58:25 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Teodorescu Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:64 Timp 1639 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Harsulescu Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:73 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:73 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lupului Stanescu Mihai NAVI 00:58:93 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:16 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Scarlat Cris Adrian NAVI 01:00:06 Timp 1301 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:09 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Romas Codrut Fernando CSS Dinamo 01:00:46 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vladutu Cristian Vlad Tenis Club 2000 01:00:82 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 01:01:11 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 01:01:27 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Leanca David Energic L L Pitesti 01:01:52 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lupas-Ticu Ianis David Renovatio S.C. 01:01:53 Timp 1691 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Panait Rares Alexandru Triumf Bucuresti 01:02:15 Timp 2089 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:20 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasile Rares Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:32 Timp 1435 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Botezatu Adrian Energic L L Pitesti 01:02:53 Timp 1718 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ghinea Cristi Renovatio S.C. 01:02:64 Timp 1819 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ispir Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:03:02 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:54 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Strugariu Vlad Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:56 Timp 1652 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Grigoras Vlad Andrei CS Free Style 01:03:66 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nanulescu Alexandru Nichita Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:54 Timp 1899 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:88 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:05 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chiriac Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:83 Timp 1460 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 01:05:93 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Dragomir Ioan Dennis Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:13 Timp 1333 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Militaru Eduard C S Intersport 2004 01:06:56 Timp 1637 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:57 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Marin Calin Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:07:53 Timp 1646 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Uncu Eric Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:84 Timp 1838 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Bujor Eduard Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:65 Timp A0718 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:99 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:13:67 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Barbu Serban Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:20 Timp 1840 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Nicolescu Eugen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:28 Timp 1839 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ionescu Octavian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:50 Timp 1625 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Belega Vlad Daniel CSS Dinamo 01:20:20 Timp 1802 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Taranu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Foea Andreas NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Arsenie Mircea Erik NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:79 Timp A0399 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:43:84 Timp A0574 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:86 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dobre Daniel Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:32 Timp A0551 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:80 Timp A0605 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:45:84 Timp A0325 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:84 Timp A0694 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:46:55 Timp A0295 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ciobica Leonard Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:00 Timp A1037 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:47:20 Timp A0733 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:47:42 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:49:27 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:39 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:39 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:63 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:13 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:03 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:51:07 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:19 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Secarin Robert Energic L L Pitesti 00:51:21 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:24 Timp A0384 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:51:41 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:51:68 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:00 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:06 Timp A0565 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Preda Luca Ioan C.S. - I.B.M. 00:52:84 Timp A1127 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:56 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:59 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:53:63 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:53:64 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
30 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:32 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lupului Stanescu Stefan NAVI 00:54:55 Timp 1381 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:80 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:55:09 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Peter Arthur Cristian NAVI 00:55:26 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ilie Rares Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:63 Timp 1711 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:80 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:55:91 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:32 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:56:42 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Zinca Radu Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:44 Timp 1710 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Voicila Robert Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:63 Timp 2084 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:71 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:18 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:30 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:78 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:73 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Nae Horatiu Median Bucuresti 00:59:11 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:42 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Carstea Mihnea Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:07 Timp A1014 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:28 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Nicolae Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:66 Timp 1836 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:85 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Vasilescu Ciprian Atack Team 01:01:02 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte