Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat National Poliatlon - Etapa Municipala 2013, b11, 12, 13 / f 11, 12

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 01:07:74 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:08:73 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:09:93 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:10:69 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:10:77 Timp A0540 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:36 Timp A0535 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:77 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 01:16:45 Timp 1372 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 01:16:47 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:47 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:55 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:72 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 01:18:36 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:84 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:90 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:19:07 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 01:21:34 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:20 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:34 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:23:70 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:78 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:34 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:98 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:40 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 01:26:14 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:30 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:50 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:68 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:71 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 01:28:42 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:58 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:30:98 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Minciu Edward NAVI 01:31:00 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 01:32:48 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:32:60 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 01:32:97 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:35:45 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 01:38:07 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:52 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:39:29 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:40:43 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:43:32 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:05:70 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:07:83 Timp A0025 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:09:75 Timp A0197 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 01:10:24 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 01:11:13 Timp A0579 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:24 Timp A0223 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:12:84 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:13:09 Timp A0139 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:62 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:14:64 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:89 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:19:01 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:67 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:74 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:08 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:21:40 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:91 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:20 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:99 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:37 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 01:35:02 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:37:02 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cardasol Florin NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sanda Marius Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0770 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Vasile Vlad NAVI 01:01:17 Timp A0225 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 01:04:61 Timp A0026 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:83 Timp A0073 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:82 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:07:78 Timp A0136 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 01:08:36 Timp A0220 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stan Filip Performer 01:09:03 Timp A0201 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:44 Timp A0868 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Romas Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:09:68 Timp A0185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:71 Timp A1074 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:20 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 01:11:29 Timp A0218 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 01:11:60 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 01:11:94 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Licu Albert NAVI 01:11:97 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Serban Bogdan NAVI 01:12:70 Timp A0194 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manea Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:13:90 Timp A1169 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:58 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 01:18:50 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trandafir Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:20:10 Timp A0861 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Visan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:21:49 Timp A1036 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghidiman Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:49 Timp A0084 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:09 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:53 Timp A1163 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 01:23:60 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:43 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peiu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:37:24 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:49:97 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Haita Liviu Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:53:03 Timp A0527 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandru Paul Eduard Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grigore Eduard Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1067 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghita George Eduard Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:11:82 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:03 Timp A0355 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:13:71 Timp A0076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 01:14:45 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:61 Timp A0455 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danciu Sara NAVI 01:15:11 Timp A0057 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:91 Timp A0439 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:18:41 Timp A0625 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:46 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:72 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:21:43 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:46 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:83 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:05 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:24:56 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 01:28:48 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:28:57 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:63 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:06 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 01:31:67 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:33 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:36:22 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 01:41:21 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vladescu Maria NAVI 01:44:19 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:05:20 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:88 Timp A0367 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Puchiu Ingrid Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:81 Timp A0178 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:96 Timp A0365 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 01:11:72 Timp A0648 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:42 Timp A0019 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragan Theodora NAVI 01:14:15 Timp A0262 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:23 Timp A0032 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Baleanu Andreea Steaua CSA 01:17:03 Timp 1812 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Postolache Andreea Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:03 Timp A0177 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:18:50 Timp A0780 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:63 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 01:19:83 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 01:20:26 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:20:29 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:68 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:36 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 01:22:96 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:98 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:28 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 01:25:47 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:75 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:27:58 Timp A0261 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Voicu Daria CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:28:91 Timp A0775 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 01:31:54 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 01:32:18 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:39:05 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:28 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:42:60 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:43:91 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:17 Timp A0308 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:44:67 Timp A0540 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:44:94 Timp A0168 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:45:22 Timp A0126 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:78 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:10 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:46:22 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:46:74 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:91 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:30 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:69 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:84 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:48:27 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:48:55 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:79 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:00 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:90 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:18 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:06 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:51:41 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:49 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:06 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:43 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:52:64 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:01 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:19 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:37 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:53:54 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:54:24 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:54:40 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:79 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:92 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:58:37 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:17 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:73 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:00:42 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:05:65 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 00:38:57 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:39:24 Timp A0614 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:40:15 Timp A0121 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 00:40:52 Timp A0197 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:41:54 Timp A0128 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:47 Timp A0068 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:50 Timp A0074 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:18 Timp A0223 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 00:44:28 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:94 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:46:85 Timp A0025 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 00:47:05 Timp A0599 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:17 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:47:44 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:89 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:49:77 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:78 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 00:50:09 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:68 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:00 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:83 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:86 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:39 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:54:83 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:91 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:89 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sanda Marius Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0770 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Stan Filip Performer 01:24:35 Timp A0201 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 01:26:72 Timp A0026 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:27:68 Timp A0136 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 01:31:76 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 01:32:67 Timp A0220 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Romas Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:33:10 Timp A0185 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:24 Timp A0081 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 01:38:74 Timp A0841 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 01:43:25 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 01:43:90 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 01:44:02 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:45:16 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:48:19 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Visan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:51:90 Timp A1036 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Haita Liviu Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:55:96 Timp A0527 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:57:83 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Peiu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:08:22 Timp 1326 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Eduard Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1067 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ghita George Eduard Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:38 Timp A0455 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:42:85 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:43:20 Timp A0076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:45:10 Timp A0057 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:29 Timp A0355 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:32 Timp A0439 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:43 Timp 1669 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:45:60 Timp A0556 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:05 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:53 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:33 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:57 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:75 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:48:99 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:00 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:16 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:70 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:99 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:83 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:51:48 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 00:52:17 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:37 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:81 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:54:83 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vladescu Maria NAVI 00:58:65 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:59:90 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 01:24:55 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 01:26:62 Timp A0648 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Puchiu Ingrid Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:44 Timp A0178 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 01:30:86 Timp A0467 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:65 Timp A0204 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:34:88 Timp A0367 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:35:61 Timp A0319 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 01:40:69 Timp A0613 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Baleanu Andreea Steaua CSA 01:40:95 Timp 1812 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 01:41:00 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:41:54 Timp A0261 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:42:42 Timp A0780 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:06 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mirea Andreea Cristina Atack Team 01:45:73 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 01:46:46 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:50:44 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:53:76 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 01:53:83 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Daria CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:54:40 Timp A0775 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) B

1 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:32:61 Timp A0540 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Leon NAVI 00:32:71 Timp A0203 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:34:45 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:34:75 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:75 Timp A0407 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:62 Timp A0501 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:24 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:38:50 Timp 1794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:94 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:40:32 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:41:31 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:44 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:41:60 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:93 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:19 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:23 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:43:31 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:43:73 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:44:11 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:94 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:42 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:46:68 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:16 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:72 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:07 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:12 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:49:20 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:32 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:49:94 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:68 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:73 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:51:77 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:16 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:55:38 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:01 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:49 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:58:21 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:05:41 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:80 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0306 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri fluture (12 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 00:31:70 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:34:05 Timp A0128 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:52 Timp A0223 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 00:35:93 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:36:08 Timp A0329 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:36:27 Timp A0121 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:36:45 Timp A0025 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:38:46 Timp A0139 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:68 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:78 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:96 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 00:41:32 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 00:41:60 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:74 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:75 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:15 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:45 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:88 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cardasol Florin NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sanda Marius Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0770 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Vasile Vlad NAVI 00:30:72 Timp A0225 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 00:31:99 Timp A0026 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:53 Timp A0073 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Licu Albert NAVI 00:33:54 Timp A0876 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:57 Timp A1074 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:34:68 Timp A0220 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 00:35:22 Timp A0218 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 00:35:37 Timp A0841 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Romas Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:35:43 Timp A0185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:36:12 Timp A0136 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 00:37:86 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:38 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 00:41:70 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp A1163 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 00:47:57 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sandru Paul Eduard Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghita George Eduard Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1225 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:34:49 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:35:82 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:35 Timp A0355 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:36:63 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:75 Timp A0455 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:53 Timp A0449 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:40:04 Timp A0057 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:96 Timp A0317 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:02 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:22 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:63 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:42:69 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:62 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:24 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:58 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:44:74 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:76 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 00:45:07 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:65 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:78 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:46:13 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:86 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:28 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:92 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:58:23 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vladescu Maria NAVI 01:05:19 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:39 Timp A0367 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 00:34:42 Timp A0648 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 00:34:66 Timp A0467 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Puchiu Ingrid Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:07 Timp A0178 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:21 Timp A0365 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:27 Timp A0019 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Baleanu Andreea Steaua CSA 00:36:47 Timp 1812 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 00:36:66 Timp A0363 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dragan Theodora NAVI 00:36:96 Timp A0262 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 00:39:41 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:43 Timp A0032 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:58 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 00:42:92 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nita Andreea NAVI 00:43:58 Timp A0261 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:43:84 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 00:44:39 Timp A0780 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:83 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:01 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:10 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:53 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:08 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mirea Andreea Cristina Atack Team 00:51:44 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 00:51:75 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:29 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 02:35:12 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 02:36:67 Timp A0614 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marinica Rares NAVI 02:47:08 Timp A0128 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 02:49:71 Timp A0197 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:53:30 Timp A0223 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 02:53:35 Timp A0121 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 02:55:02 Timp A0025 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 02:58:24 Timp A0579 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:59:32 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 03:03:52 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 03:04:79 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 03:06:16 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:11:54 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:17:32 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:17:56 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 03:18:22 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 03:20:52 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:22:48 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:26:37 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:28:57 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:29:65 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:34:09 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cardasol Florin NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) B

1 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 02:37:24 Timp A0026 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Filip Performer 02:38:56 Timp A0201 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:38:89 Timp A0073 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasile Vlad NAVI 02:39:42 Timp A0225 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Serban Bogdan NAVI 02:43:85 Timp A0194 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Troanca Stefan CSS Dinamo 02:44:15 Timp A0220 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Toma Octavian Median Bucuresti 02:47:56 Timp A0218 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 02:47:64 Timp A0023 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Arpin Vlad Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:44 Timp A0868 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romas Catalin CSS Dinamo 02:53:61 Timp A0185 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 02:54:77 Timp A0136 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 02:56:60 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Licu Albert NAVI 02:58:53 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cuculea Sefan Delfinul Bucuresti 02:59:31 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Alexandru Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:03:66 Timp A1074 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 03:08:14 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 03:17:30 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanciu Eduard CSS Dinamo 03:26:84 Timp 1336 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:27:82 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tamasan Dan Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:36:95 Timp A1163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandru Paul Eduard Performer 99:99:99 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vilcinschi Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1248 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 02:39:90 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 02:49:72 Timp A0648 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 02:51:58 Timp A0467 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 02:52:31 Timp A0019 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Puchiu Ingrid Bucharest Sport Club 02:53:03 Timp A0178 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:53:05 Timp A0365 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:55:56 Timp A0367 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dragan Theodora NAVI 02:56:68 Timp A0262 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 03:06:27 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baleanu Andreea Steaua CSA 03:07:26 Timp 1812 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 03:11:87 Timp A0032 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 03:12:73 Timp A0780 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:14:06 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Postolache Andreea Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 03:15:96 Timp A0177 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 03:19:94 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 03:27:39 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:30:52 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 03:33:46 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:43:27 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 03:48:11 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voicu Daria CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:51:23 Timp A0775 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 99:99:99 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

19. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:64 Timp A0355 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:32:68 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:90 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:33:74 Timp A0057 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:34:09 Timp A0076 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:34:68 Timp A0556 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:35:09 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:62 Timp A0445 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:70 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:73 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:82 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:59 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:91 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:08 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:37:30 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:34 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:70 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:38:83 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:45 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:10 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:14 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:68 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:16 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:44:58 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vladescu Maria NAVI 00:45:69 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:30:60 Timp A0367 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Claudia NAVI 00:30:81 Timp A0075 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Puchiu Ingrid Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:22 Timp A0178 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costache Elisa Andreea NAVI 00:32:00 Timp A0467 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:53 Timp A0365 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stan Denisa CSS Dinamo 00:32:87 Timp A0648 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragan Theodora NAVI 00:33:81 Timp A0262 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Buzea Ana-Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:86 Timp A0032 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:98 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baleanu Andreea Steaua CSA 00:34:11 Timp 1812 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Belu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:56 Timp A0019 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tutila Cristina Maria Steaua CSA 00:34:99 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Postolache Andreea Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:09 Timp A0177 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Raducanu Iuliana Andreea CSS Dinamo 00:35:13 Timp A0780 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:89 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:36:38 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Corina Steaua CSA 00:36:80 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:71 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:39 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:01 Timp A0464 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nita Andreea NAVI 00:39:68 Timp A0261 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Platarescu Carla Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:76 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:79 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mirea Andreea Cristina Atack Team 00:42:35 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stanciu Daria CSS Dinamo 00:42:71 Timp A1028 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 99:99:99 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:30:53 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:31:68 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:31:94 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:32:29 Timp A0306 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:32:31 Timp A0305 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:83 Timp A0535 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:81 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:33:82 Timp 1794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:19 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:51 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:34:75 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:35:17 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:35:25 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:35 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:95 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:52 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:36:83 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 00:37:09 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:26 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:69 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:37:81 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:98 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:22 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:38:43 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:68 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:38:85 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:73 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:39:75 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:39:78 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:79 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:87 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:87 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Saplacan Radu Viorel CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:40:00 Timp 2041 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:79 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:40:92 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:41:08 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:52 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:70 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragan Rares Stefan NAVI 00:43:03 Timp 2042 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:19 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:77 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vanghelescu David Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:28 Timp 2012 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:50:33 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod