Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Prichindel Editia 2013

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 25 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:22:79 Timp 1939 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu David Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:26:79 Timp 1998 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ristache Damian CSS Dinamo 00:27:16 Timp 1945 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:27:80 Timp 1946 Cod 5 Puncte
5 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:72 Timp 1963 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:49 Timp 2008 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Petrescu Ioan NAVI 00:31:21 Timp 1974 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lazar Andrei CS Free Style 00:31:64 Timp 1965 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Serghie Enache David CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:31:87 Timp 1915 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bratu Emil Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:06 Timp 1993 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 00:35:72 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:75 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fraseniuc Iaroslav C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:40:85 Timp 1938 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:88 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Anthony Razvan C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:40:97 Timp 1940 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:55 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 00:43:12 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mindru Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 00:46:83 Timp 1926 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:44 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petre Tudor Aqua Sport Galati 00:52:04 Timp 1928 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stefanescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:03 Timp 1962 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Manea Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 01:11:75 Timp 1927 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gomoi Andrei Horia NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionas Stefan Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1994 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Movila George Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 25 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 00:18:15 Timp 1474 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:19:20 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:19:45 Timp 1514 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:20:31 Timp 1332 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:20:56 Timp 1921 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:21:27 Timp 1914 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:21:63 Timp 1489 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:22:19 Timp 1698 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:22:60 Timp 1508 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:23:11 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:23:15 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:23:53 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:23:68 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:23:69 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:23:71 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:24:69 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:25:15 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:25:25 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:69 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:26:47 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:26:56 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:40 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:79 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:10 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Litan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:28:44 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:29:08 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Iacob Mario Aqua Sport Galati 00:29:88 Timp 1922 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Leoca Codrin Aqua Sport Galati 00:30:63 Timp 1923 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:31:19 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:11 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ologeanu Radu Tenis Club 2000 00:32:46 Timp 1935 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Georgescu Luca NAVI 00:33:62 Timp 1985 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Solomon Luca Aqua Sport Galati 00:34:29 Timp 1924 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:34:55 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Costache Eduard Valentin CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:34:92 Timp 1916 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gherghe Luca Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:84 Timp 1699 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sandu Rares Mihai CS Free Style 00:37:48 Timp 1971 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lazar Stefan Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:38:05 Timp 1804 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Grosu Denis Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:16 Timp 1925 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Uluceanu David Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:44:40 Timp 1805 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costea Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:47:11 Timp 1984 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gavril Filip Aqua Sport Galati 00:47:78 Timp 2001 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinu Nicusor Roberto Tenis Club 2000 00:50:81 Timp 1798 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ghioldis Andrei Gabriel CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 1771 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Neagu Andrei Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1700 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 25 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:27:05 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:25 Timp 1797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:19 Timp 1956 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:36:11 Timp 1980 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:27 Timp 1957 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mihai Teodora Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:64 Timp 1934 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihalache Amalia Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:37:66 Timp 1937 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:37:68 Timp 1981 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rotaru Kristin Irina CSS Dinamo 00:39:11 Timp 1947 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:39:83 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Anna C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:40:19 Timp 1941 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mircea Cosmina Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:74 Timp 2007 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Irina NAVI 00:41:13 Timp 1982 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrea Andreea Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:41:16 Timp 2000 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scutaru Alexandra Maria CS Free Style 00:49:59 Timp 1969 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Daria Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:94 Timp 1959 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Preotu Maria Antonia Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1958 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 25 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:19:10 Timp 1510 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:19:88 Timp A0235 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:22:28 Timp 1511 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iancu Erika Luana Aqua Sport Galati 00:22:45 Timp 1931 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:22:57 Timp 1833 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:24:27 Timp 1775 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:24:75 Timp 1952 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:29 Timp 1653 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:25:50 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar Simona Marina Tenis Club 2000 00:25:82 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:26:52 Timp 1986 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria CS Free Style 00:27:02 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:29 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:69 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:27:78 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:38 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gavanescu Lavinia Aqua Sport Galati 00:29:81 Timp 1929 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:30:21 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:30:44 Timp 1950 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pastramagiu Ana Aqua Sport Galati 00:30:63 Timp 1999 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Panait Mara Tenis Club 2000 00:31:86 Timp 1800 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sebe Iulia NAVI 00:33:31 Timp 1988 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:37 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tinjala Mariuca Aqua Sport Galati 00:34:69 Timp 1933 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Spiridon Alesandra Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:19 Timp 1932 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rotaru Rianna Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:36:29 Timp 1936 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pastramagiu Andreea Cristina CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:36:87 Timp 1997 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Negru Alexandra NAVI 00:37:40 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neacsu Teodora Performer 00:38:84 Timp 1943 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Timbus Alexandra Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:49:49 Timp 1823 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Boboc Raluca Aqua Sport Galati 01:03:38 Timp 1930 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 25 metri picioare crawl (6 ani) B

1 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:25:82 Timp 1939 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ristache Damian CSS Dinamo 00:30:47 Timp 1945 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:30:59 Timp 1946 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popescu Calin Petru Renovatio S.C. 00:30:88 Timp 2003 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Lazar Andrei CS Free Style 00:31:14 Timp 1965 Cod 4 Puncte
6 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:63 Timp 1963 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sibiseanu David Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:32:05 Timp 1998 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrescu Ioan NAVI 00:33:53 Timp 1974 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badea Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:33:74 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Andrei Atack Team 00:33:81 Timp 1918 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bratu Emil Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:56 Timp 1993 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionas Stefan Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:59 Timp 1994 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:97 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:44 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 00:38:28 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre Tudor Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:77 Timp 1928 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fraseniuc Iaroslav C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:39:41 Timp 1938 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Necsulescu Robert NAVI 00:39:83 Timp 1976 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:28 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:31 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serghie Enache David CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:41:12 Timp 1915 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ene Darius Atack Team 00:41:55 Timp 1944 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rogozeanu Sorin Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:84 Timp 1995 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dima Cristian NAVI 00:42:30 Timp 1978 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Anthony Razvan C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:42:65 Timp 1940 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Droc Claudiu Alexandru CS Free Style 00:44:10 Timp 1968 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Turcanu Matei Andrei CS Free Style 00:44:59 Timp 1967 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:66 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mindru Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 00:48:35 Timp 1926 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lupas-Ticu Matteo Renovatio S.C. 00:58:53 Timp 2002 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Movila George Atack Team 00:59:62 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 01:08:00 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gomoi Andrei Horia NAVI 01:09:97 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Manea Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 01:12:25 Timp 1927 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stefanescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:25 Timp 1962 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dinu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1996 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bacauanu Alexandru NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1977 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 25 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:24:91 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:26:81 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:26:86 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:27:03 Timp 1332 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:43 Timp 1508 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:28:72 Timp 1455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:03 Timp 1698 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:31:31 Timp 1502 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 00:32:15 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:40 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:50 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:70 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:33:26 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:44 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:33:64 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:33:72 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:33:78 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:06 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:35:90 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iacob Mario Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:10 Timp 1922 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:50 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:60 Timp 1921 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:39:16 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Stefan Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:41:02 Timp 1804 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Leoca Codrin Aqua Sport Galati 00:41:21 Timp 1923 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:42:53 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gavril Filip Aqua Sport Galati 00:43:11 Timp 2001 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gherghe Luca Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:34 Timp 1699 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Grosu Denis Aqua Sport Galati 00:47:79 Timp 1925 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Solomon Luca Aqua Sport Galati 00:49:50 Timp 1924 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ologeanu Radu Tenis Club 2000 00:49:96 Timp 1935 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neagu Andrei Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1700 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinu Nicusor Roberto Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1798 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 25 metri picioare crawl (6 ani) F

1 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:28 Timp 1797 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:30:67 Timp 1979 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Preotu Maria Antonia Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:90 Timp 1991 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:91 Timp 1956 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:52 Timp 1957 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mihalache Amalia Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:40:06 Timp 1937 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Irina NAVI 00:40:12 Timp 1982 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:40:15 Timp 1981 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Baciu Ana CS Free Style 00:40:20 Timp 1970 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrea Andreea Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:84 Timp 2000 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:42:31 Timp 1980 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rotaru Kristin Irina CSS Dinamo 00:43:03 Timp 1947 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihai Teodora Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:43:13 Timp 1934 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Daria Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:72 Timp 1959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mircea Cosmina Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:41 Timp 2007 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Scutaru Alexandra Maria CS Free Style 00:45:83 Timp 1969 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantinescu Anna C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:51:06 Timp 1941 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:56:65 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marian Mara Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:03:00 Timp 1990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1958 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 25 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:26:36 Timp 1510 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:47 Timp 1511 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:29:22 Timp 1640 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:29:34 Timp A0235 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:42 Timp 1695 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:30:57 Timp 1986 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:32:41 Timp 1833 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lazar Simona Marina Tenis Club 2000 00:33:75 Timp 1485 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:37 Timp 1952 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Panait Mara Tenis Club 2000 00:35:49 Timp 1800 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:35:96 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Erika Luana Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:07 Timp 1931 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:53 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gavanescu Lavinia Aqua Sport Galati 00:40:35 Timp 1929 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:81 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pastramagiu Ana Aqua Sport Galati 00:41:62 Timp 1999 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:43:18 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:48 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Spiridon Alesandra Aqua Sport Galati 00:50:35 Timp 1932 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:70 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Negru Alexandra NAVI 00:53:50 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neacsu Teodora Performer 00:53:82 Timp 1943 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tinjala Mariuca Aqua Sport Galati 00:57:63 Timp 1933 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Boboc Raluca Aqua Sport Galati 99:99:99 Timp 1930 Cod 0 Puncte

9. Stafeta 4x25 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru | Istrate Luca Mihnea | Scortea Teofil | Rosu Marius NAVI 01:28:47 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei | Tudor Luigi Nicolas | Ionescu David Andrei | Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 01:36:09 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei | Gurau Alexandru Mihai | Constantin Eduard Andrei | Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 01:44:31 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Muraru Kaan Stefan | Angheluta Andrei Alessandro | Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita | Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:56:62 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu | Zorzoliu Radu Stefan | Ologeanu Radu | Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 02:07:19 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Grosu Denis | Slavu Rares | Iacob Mario | Leoca Codrin Aqua Sport Galati 02:13:99 Timp 6 Puncte
7 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

10. 25 metri spate (6 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:28:56 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:24 Timp 1797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:34 Timp 1957 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Scutaru Alexandra Maria CS Free Style 00:34:11 Timp 1969 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihalache Amalia Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:34:76 Timp 1937 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mircea Cosmina Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:77 Timp 2007 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:08 Timp 1956 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:35:36 Timp 1980 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:36:02 Timp 1949 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:37:70 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Anna C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:39:84 Timp 1941 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petrea Andreea Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:86 Timp 2000 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rotaru Kristin Irina CSS Dinamo 00:39:91 Timp 1947 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Irina NAVI 00:40:11 Timp 1982 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baciu Ana CS Free Style 00:40:18 Timp 1970 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preotu Maria Antonia Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:06 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Daria Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:10 Timp 1959 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihai Teodora Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:51:72 Timp 1934 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marian Mara Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:19 Timp 1990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1958 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 25 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:22:68 Timp 1510 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:23:17 Timp A0235 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:24:65 Timp 1511 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iancu Erika Luana Aqua Sport Galati 00:25:75 Timp 1931 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:26:19 Timp 1640 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:26:55 Timp 1833 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:09 Timp 1952 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pop Hora Lucia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:27:14 Timp 1950 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lazar Simona Marina Tenis Club 2000 00:27:56 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:17 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:28:56 Timp 1986 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nistor Gabriela Maria CS Free Style 00:28:59 Timp 1972 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grosu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:28:68 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gavanescu Lavinia Aqua Sport Galati 00:29:53 Timp 1929 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mocanu Alexandra Stefania CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:29:81 Timp 1917 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria CS Free Style 00:29:94 Timp 1828 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:11 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:17 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:32 Timp 1653 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rotaru Rianna Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:31:66 Timp 1936 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pastramagiu Ana Aqua Sport Galati 00:31:73 Timp 1999 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Maria Florentina NAVI 00:32:17 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Panait Mara Tenis Club 2000 00:32:89 Timp 1800 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spiridon Alesandra Aqua Sport Galati 00:34:06 Timp 1932 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:02 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Negru Alexandra NAVI 00:35:30 Timp 1987 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sebe Iulia NAVI 00:36:67 Timp 1988 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Timbus Alexandra Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:37:31 Timp 1823 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:37:50 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tinjala Mariuca Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:25 Timp 1933 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neacsu Teodora Performer 00:38:28 Timp 1943 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Boboc Raluca Aqua Sport Galati 00:51:97 Timp 1930 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragne Ana Maria CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 1973 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 25 metri spate (6 ani) B

1 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:24:97 Timp 1939 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:28 Timp 2008 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ristache Damian CSS Dinamo 00:29:18 Timp 1945 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Lazar Andrei CS Free Style 00:29:39 Timp 1965 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sibiseanu David Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:30:33 Timp 1998 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ioan NAVI 00:30:77 Timp 1974 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:31:12 Timp 1946 Cod 2 Puncte
8 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:75 Timp 1963 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 00:32:84 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bratu Emil Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:16 Timp 1993 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serghie Enache David CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:34:61 Timp 1915 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:68 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:54 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Anthony Razvan C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:36:42 Timp 1940 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:69 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badea Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:36:92 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Movila George Atack Team 00:38:13 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stefanescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:95 Timp 1962 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionas Stefan Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:00 Timp 1994 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Necsulescu Robert NAVI 00:40:07 Timp 1976 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:28 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Fraseniuc Iaroslav C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:44:80 Timp 1938 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 00:45:97 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petre Tudor Aqua Sport Galati 00:49:03 Timp 1928 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gomoi Andrei Horia NAVI 00:53:06 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mindru Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 00:53:59 Timp 1926 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manea Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 00:55:05 Timp 1927 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rogozeanu Sorin Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:06 Timp 1995 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dima Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1978 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dinu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1996 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bacauanu Alexandru NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1977 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupas-Ticu Matteo Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2002 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 25 metri spate (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:20:80 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:21:81 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:24:22 Timp 1494 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:24:22 Timp 1502 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Tenis Club 2000 00:24:71 Timp 1474 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:24:80 Timp 1921 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:24:83 Timp 1508 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Constantin Eduard Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:25:03 Timp 1914 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:22 Timp 1698 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:25:69 Timp 1332 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:26:02 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 00:26:61 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gurau Alexandru Mihai CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:27:31 Timp 1636 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:50 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:27:56 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:27:87 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:02 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:37 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:28:91 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:29:50 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Rares Mihai CS Free Style 00:29:55 Timp 1971 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:29:55 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Silaghi Alexandru Sebastian CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:29:57 Timp 1504 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:29:86 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ologeanu Radu Tenis Club 2000 00:29:97 Timp 1935 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:22 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:47 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:61 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Leoca Codrin Aqua Sport Galati 00:30:75 Timp 1923 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zorzoliu Radu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:31:08 Timp 1490 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sisca-Visovschi Luca CS Free Style 00:31:50 Timp 1827 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gherghe Luca Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:93 Timp 1699 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iacob Mario Aqua Sport Galati 00:32:18 Timp 1922 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:33:30 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Litan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:33:47 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Grosu Denis Aqua Sport Galati 00:33:66 Timp 1925 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dan Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:35:96 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Georgescu Luca NAVI 00:37:18 Timp 1985 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Costea Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:37:37 Timp 1984 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Uluceanu David Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:38:67 Timp 1805 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lazar Stefan Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:38:71 Timp 1804 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gavril Filip Aqua Sport Galati 00:46:25 Timp 2001 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Solomon Luca Aqua Sport Galati 00:47:75 Timp 1924 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinu Nicusor Roberto Tenis Club 2000 00:49:47 Timp 1798 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ghioldis Andrei Gabriel CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 1771 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Neagu Andrei Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1700 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 25 metri picioare spate (6 ani) F

1 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:87 Timp 1797 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:33:02 Timp 1979 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:65 Timp 1956 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mihalache Amalia Maria C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:33:87 Timp 1937 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Calin Daria Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:37:22 Timp 1949 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Alemnaritei Alexandra NAVI 00:37:75 Timp 1980 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:94 Timp 1957 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:42:05 Timp 1981 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Baciu Ana CS Free Style 00:42:52 Timp 1970 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrea Andreea Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:44:03 Timp 2000 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scutaru Alexandra Maria CS Free Style 00:44:40 Timp 1969 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Anna C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:46:07 Timp 1941 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircea Cosmina Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:49 Timp 2007 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Daria Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:81 Timp 1959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Preotu Maria Antonia Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:91 Timp 1991 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rotaru Kristin Irina CSS Dinamo 00:51:18 Timp 1947 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihai Teodora Maria Aqua Sport Galati 00:53:40 Timp 1934 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Irina NAVI 00:54:05 Timp 1982 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marian Mara Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:69 Timp 1990 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marin Teodora Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1958 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 25 metri fluture (7 ani) F

1 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:22:77 Timp 1510 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Iancu Erika Luana Aqua Sport Galati 00:23:66 Timp 1931 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:25:33 Timp A0235 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:26:39 Timp 1511 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stirbu Ioana Maria Performer 00:27:47 Timp 1833 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:33:03 Timp 1986 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Petrov Denisa Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:00 Timp 1653 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:15 Timp 1952 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Taranu Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:91 Timp 1695 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:86 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tinjala Mariuca Aqua Sport Galati 00:37:10 Timp 1933 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gavanescu Lavinia Aqua Sport Galati 00:37:18 Timp 1929 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pastramagiu Ana Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:11 Timp 1999 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudor Eva Andreea Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:75 Timp 1694 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Spiridon Alesandra Aqua Sport Galati 00:39:90 Timp 1932 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ichim Ana Alessia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:43 Timp 1640 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bolohan Bianca Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:04 Timp 1951 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Boboc Raluca Aqua Sport Galati 01:09:40 Timp 1930 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 25 metri picioare spate (6 ani) B

1 Dobre Cristian Andrei C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:27:20 Timp 1939 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bratu Emil Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:29 Timp 1993 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Lazar Andrei CS Free Style 00:35:91 Timp 1965 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Petrescu Ioan NAVI 00:36:06 Timp 1974 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ristache Damian CSS Dinamo 00:36:78 Timp 1945 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:97 Timp 2008 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:38:12 Timp 1946 Cod 2 Puncte
8 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:90 Timp 1963 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badea Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:39:97 Timp 1966 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Necsulescu Robert NAVI 00:40:89 Timp 1976 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Anthony Razvan C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:41:62 Timp 1940 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihaila Andrei Florin Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:18 Timp 1964 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coreisa Eduard Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:91 Timp 1992 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Droc Claudiu Alexandru CS Free Style 00:45:99 Timp 1968 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Petre Tudor Aqua Sport Galati 00:46:10 Timp 1928 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Turcanu Matei Andrei CS Free Style 00:46:79 Timp 1967 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:85 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionas Stefan Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:22 Timp 1994 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Serghie Enache David CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:48:80 Timp 1915 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Gheorghe Toma Constantin Club Daimon 00:49:09 Timp 1942 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rugina Dan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:09 Timp 1960 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rogozeanu Sorin Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:46 Timp 1995 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stefanescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:94 Timp 1962 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Spataru Eduard Atack Team 00:51:83 Timp 1920 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Fraseniuc Iaroslav C.S.Dinamic Sport 00:52:59 Timp 1938 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mindru Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 00:54:71 Timp 1926 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manea Stefan Aqua Sport Galati 00:55:83 Timp 1927 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gomoi Andrei Horia NAVI 00:59:46 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Movila George Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1919 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bacauanu Alexandru NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1977 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dima Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1978 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lupas-Ticu Matteo Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2002 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dinu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1996 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 25 metri fluture (7 ani) B

1 Constantinescu Alexandru NAVI 00:22:47 Timp 1514 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bogdan David Atack Team 00:24:38 Timp 1492 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Slavu Rares Aqua Sport Galati 00:24:52 Timp 1921 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexandru Club Daimon 00:25:71 Timp 1494 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:79 Timp 1698 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Zsehranszky Vladimir Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:26:38 Timp 1508 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:27:22 Timp 1332 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rosu Marius NAVI 00:29:03 Timp 1515 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:29:96 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Luigi Nicolas Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:78 Timp 1697 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Istrate Luca Mihnea NAVI 00:31:91 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:04 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Litan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:35:28 Timp 1500 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neagu Tudor Cristian Andrei CSS 4 Bucuresti 00:36:00 Timp 1455 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:36:24 Timp 1724 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Leoca Codrin Aqua Sport Galati 00:36:27 Timp 1923 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Birghilescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:37:17 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Eugeniu Stefanita Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:18 Timp 1955 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iacob Mario Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:27 Timp 1922 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Solomon Luca Aqua Sport Galati 00:38:50 Timp 1924 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:77 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gherghe Luca Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:92 Timp 1699 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Angheluta Andrei Alessandro Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:13 Timp 1953 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Grosu Denis Aqua Sport Galati 00:46:75 Timp 1925 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gavril Filip Aqua Sport Galati 00:48:19 Timp 2001 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:76 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neagu Andrei Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1700 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mirea Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1758 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasile Marius Stefan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Mocanu Mihai Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1761 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ciurea Luca Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2009 Cod 0 Puncte

18. Stafeta 4x25 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Petrov Denisa Mihaela | Neagu Ioana Rebecca | Menciu Ioana Maria | Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:36:03 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Aslam Andra | Sebe Iulia | Oprea Maria Florentina | Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 01:51:91 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Iancu Erika Luana | Pastramagiu Ana | Tinjala Mariuca | Gavanescu Lavinia Aqua Sport Galati 01:59:31 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Taranu Cristina | Bolohan Bianca Ioana | Tudor Eva Andreea | Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 02:07:03 Timp 10 Puncte