Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul Municipal copii 10 ani Editia 2012

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:30:67 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:31:47 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:32:07 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:32:75 Timp A0306 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:33:50 Timp A0540 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:22 Timp A0426 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:24 Timp A0741 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:59 Timp A0402 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:01 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:22 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:44 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 00:35:56 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:66 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:78 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:99 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:00 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:36:20 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:35 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:75 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:75 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:94 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:37:10 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:11 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:37:62 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:06 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:38:14 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:72 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:38:96 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:39:00 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:39:03 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:07 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:11 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:39:19 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:29 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:39:56 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:39:82 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:39:89 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:92 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:22 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:91 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:14 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:41:61 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:72 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:73 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:41:86 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:00 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:42:01 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:01 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:42:22 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:56 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Apolozan Mihai Atack Team 00:42:59 Timp 1660 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:23 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:60 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:08 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:15 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:16 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:53 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:18 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Creasta Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:23 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:28 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:37 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:46 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:46:16 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Chivu Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:47:21 Timp A1134 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:30 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 00:49:71 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Magureanu Iani Atack Team 00:51:96 Timp 1661 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cristea Bogdan Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:91 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Hempel Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:55:92 Timp 1278 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Botoi Tudor Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:56:98 Timp 1271 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:56 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mosteanu Iulian Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:51 Timp A0484 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Negoescu Calin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:76 Timp A1178 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Toma Adrian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Lungu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1035 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:33:56 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:33:56 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:56 Timp A0455 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:33:76 Timp A0057 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:03 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:34:38 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:67 Timp A0355 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:36:00 Timp A0144 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:36:14 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:47 Timp A0591 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:49 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:37 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:56 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:77 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:78 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:38:91 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:00 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:08 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:09 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:38 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:63 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:40:60 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:40:66 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:81 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:41:77 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:41:98 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:42:14 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:81 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:43:94 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:74 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:91 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandu Alexia Maria CS Free Style 00:45:12 Timp 1347 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:46:12 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:13 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:46:83 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:19 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vladescu Maria NAVI 00:49:39 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 00:52:22 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Tenis Club 2000 00:57:24 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mekkaoui Maya CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tomcovici Antonia Raluca CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0358 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri spate (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:35:70 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:36:87 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:37:00 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:39:87 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:03 Timp A0402 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:40:14 Timp A0306 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:74 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:01 Timp A0470 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:40 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:94 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:95 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:61 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:42:81 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:43 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:55 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:43:82 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:07 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:24 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:39 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:50 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 00:44:52 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:56 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:44:71 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:90 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:92 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:46:40 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:70 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:90 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:02 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:47:09 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:47:48 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:54 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:71 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:47:75 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:06 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:48:75 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:90 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:48:99 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:49:03 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:15 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:49:19 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:69 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:77 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:50:19 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:31 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:32 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:50:56 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:59 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:50:85 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:51:60 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:68 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:51:72 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Creasta Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:63 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:53:13 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:12 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 00:55:49 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:84 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:09 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:11 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:18 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:01:30 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Hempel Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:31 Timp 1278 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Cristea Bogdan Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:02:35 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mosteanu Iulian Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:69 Timp A0484 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Chivu Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:03:29 Timp A1134 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Botoi Tudor Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:06:80 Timp 1271 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Negoescu Calin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:61 Timp A1178 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:64 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Toma Adrian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:53 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Lungu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1035 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri spate (10 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:38:00 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:62 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:00 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:40:12 Timp A0260 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:79 Timp A0453 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:41:73 Timp A0556 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:42:18 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:42:44 Timp A0057 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:60 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:13 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:43:16 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:33 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:74 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:36 Timp A0591 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:45:65 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:90 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:42 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:74 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:46:75 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:94 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:90 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:48:41 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:43 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:48:44 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:48:63 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:84 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:95 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:50:75 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:20 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:51:37 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:22 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 00:54:34 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:81 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Tenis Club 2000 00:56:18 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:57:64 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sandu Alexia Maria CS Free Style 00:57:97 Timp 1347 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:58:91 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vladescu Maria NAVI 00:58:97 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mekkaoui Maya CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tomcovici Antonia Raluca CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0358 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

5. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Mitelut Stefan | Balaceanu Andrei Cristian | Stan Leon | Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:15:71 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Siminescu Cristi Marian | Rosu Sergiu | Bera Robert Alexandru | Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:21:55 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Vlad Claudiu Ionut | Rath Razvan | Lemnaru Matei Ioan | Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:25:16 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Basalau Fabian Valentin | Zamfir David Marius Teodor | Coman Stefan Razvan | Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:27:25 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Roceanu Andrei | Soare Mihai | Chimac Eduard | Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 02:42:38 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Ples Suero Christian | Marfon Sergiu | Constantin Daniel Cristian | Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:43:41 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Dumea Denis Andrei | Tite Andrei Vlad | Bartic Dumitru Gabriel | Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:52:50 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Chivu Cristian Mihai | Iacob Liviu Adrian | Irimescu Rares | Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 02:58:19 Timp 2 Puncte
9 Coman Radu Andrei | Magureanu Iani | Apolozan Mihai | Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 02:59:23 Timp 0 Puncte
10 Creasta Stefan | Tarara Robert Stefan | Negoescu Calin | Toma Adrian CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:33:84 Timp 0 Puncte

6. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Mustatea Ana | Danciu Sara | Dragoi Andreea Ramona | Gadea Ioana NAVI 02:21:05 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela | Chelu Rebecca | Marin Maria Ioana | Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:31:22 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Georgescu Alexia Maria | Baraitareanu Mihaela | Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca | Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:33:33 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Georgescu Andreea | Vladescu Maria | Mocanu Cristina Erika | Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 02:53:38 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria | Denieul Catinca | Pavel Cristina Daniela | Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

7. 50 metri bras (10 ani) F

1 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:63 Timp A0455 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:43:97 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:44:77 Timp A0144 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:77 Timp A0439 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:45:57 Timp A0076 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:46:63 Timp A0556 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:89 Timp A0088 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:08 Timp 1669 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:47:78 Timp A0057 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:48:08 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:32 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:32 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:47 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:74 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:23 Timp A0591 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:18 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:18 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:44 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:74 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:92 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:54:22 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:65 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:55:96 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:56:32 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:57:01 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:58:11 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:58:15 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:59:20 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:59:29 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:45 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:40 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 01:04:53 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vladescu Maria NAVI 01:05:09 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Tenis Club 2000 01:16:43 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mekkaoui Maya CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tomcovici Antonia Raluca CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0358 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:41:11 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:37 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:64 Timp A0535 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:43:30 Timp A0306 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:75 Timp A0426 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:44:13 Timp A0305 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:44:67 Timp A0168 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:60 Timp A0470 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:66 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:81 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:46:84 Timp A0540 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:47:22 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:49 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:81 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:48:71 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:46 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:94 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 00:50:23 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:30 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:36 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:07 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:21 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:33 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:51:37 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:74 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:95 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:51:97 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:01 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:12 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:52:40 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:69 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:52:90 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:52:93 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:52:94 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:53:34 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:53:57 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:54:03 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:54:56 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:79 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:98 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:99 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:55:33 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:50 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:55:56 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:59 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:56:29 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Magureanu Iani Atack Team 00:56:40 Timp 1661 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:90 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:03 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:07 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:16 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:26 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:29 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:57:84 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:03 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Creasta Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:79 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:45 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:45 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:60 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:03:32 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:07:15 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Hempel Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:12:78 Timp 1278 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chivu Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:13:71 Timp A1134 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:05 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Cristea Bogdan Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:56 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Toma Adrian CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Apolozan Mihai Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 1660 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Negoescu Calin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1178 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Mosteanu Iulian Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0484 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lungu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1035 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri fluture (10 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:34:58 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:35:97 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:37:92 Timp A0556 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:39:72 Timp A0144 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:24 Timp A0088 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:41:48 Timp A0057 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:73 Timp A0355 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:98 Timp A0455 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:42:61 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:60 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:13 Timp A0591 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:72 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:29 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:46:40 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:25 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:15 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:49:65 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:50 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:50:53 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:15 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:15 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:52 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:78 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:18 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:55:68 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:02 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:10 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:58:62 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:58:72 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lazar Roxana Atack Team 00:59:63 Timp 1666 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vladescu Maria NAVI 01:01:01 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 01:01:63 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:25 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tomcovici Antonia Raluca CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0358 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mekkaoui Maya CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri fluture (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:34:32 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:34:80 Timp A0540 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:35:03 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:35:50 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:37:06 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:48 Timp A0308 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:22 Timp A0402 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:30 Timp A0407 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 00:41:75 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:75 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:85 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:05 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:43:23 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:63 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:94 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:45:06 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:45:10 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:79 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:45:92 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:46:18 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:26 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:31 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:71 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:82 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:01 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:83 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:04 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:48:80 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:49:54 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:79 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:09 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:50:18 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:50:26 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:53 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:06 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:35 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:58 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:51:81 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:52:71 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:78 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:81 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:53:17 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:37 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:53:71 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:72 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:06 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:54:64 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:77 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:02 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Creasta Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:03 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:30 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:95 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:57:03 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:53 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:00:54 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 01:01:21 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:04:38 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:47 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 01:08:80 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Chivu Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:09:35 Timp A1134 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:05 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Toma Adrian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:32:50 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Lungu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1035 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mosteanu Iulian Viorel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0484 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Negoescu Calin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1178 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte

11. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (10 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana | Danciu Sara | Mustatea Ana | Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 02:36:58 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta | Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela | Marin Maria Ioana | Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:46:36 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra | Georgescu Alexia Maria | Baraitareanu Mihaela | Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:58:03 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria | Denieul Catinca | Pavel Cristina Daniela | Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:10:35 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Georgescu Andreea | Ivancov Lorena Gabriela | Mocanu Cristina Erika | Vladescu Maria NAVI 03:18:90 Timp 8 Puncte

12. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (10 ani) B

1 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei | Stan Leon | Coman Liviu Alexandru | Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 02:34:71 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Lemnaru Matei Ioan | Rath Razvan | Rusu David Cristian | Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:41:96 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Popa Vicenzo | Coman Stefan Razvan | Basalau Fabian Valentin | Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:35 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Roceanu Andrei | Chimac Eduard | Soare Mihai | Mitelut Stefan NAVI 03:00:71 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Hliban Gabriel | Zamfir David Marius Teodor | Constantin Daniel Cristian | Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:01:81 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Creasta Stefan | Bera Robert Alexandru | Tarara Robert Stefan | Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:14:59 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel | Petrescu Cristian | Ionescu Marius Cristian | Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:25:60 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Iacob Liviu Adrian | Irimescu Rares | Vasile Adrian Florin | Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 03:31:45 Timp 2 Puncte