Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat National - Etapa Municipala 2012 baieti 10,11 ani/fete 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 00:31:64 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:03 Timp A0067 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:33:71 Timp A0128 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:93 Timp A0223 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 00:35:31 Timp A0599 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 00:35:60 Timp A0197 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cardasol Florin NAVI 00:36:13 Timp A0312 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:36:15 Timp A0329 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:37:25 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:37:69 Timp A0025 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:82 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 00:40:08 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragomir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:25 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:40:50 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:53 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:40:55 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 00:41:32 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 00:41:58 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:22 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:53 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:04 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:53 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:60 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:45 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:36 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0614 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri fluture (10 ani) B

1 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:33:28 Timp A0540 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:34:69 Timp A0305 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:35:12 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:63 Timp A0407 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:37:25 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:55 Timp A0308 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:94 Timp A0428 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:10 Timp A0426 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:40:12 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:40:44 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:41:06 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:23 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:41:60 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:84 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:98 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:43:26 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:82 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:83 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:63 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:45:84 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:46:22 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:47:09 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:87 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:47:94 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:47:97 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:06 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:48:57 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:59 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:48:64 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:48:68 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:89 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:90 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:92 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:49:94 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:09 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:79 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:11 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:62 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:12 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:83 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:59:35 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stanescu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:87 Timp 1810 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:04:68 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 01:10:67 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Oprea Valentin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:17 Timp 1809 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri fluture (10 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:34:79 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:34:99 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:37:00 Timp A0556 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:78 Timp A0455 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:37 Timp A0355 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:05 Timp A0088 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:16 Timp A0144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:39:73 Timp A0057 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:30 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:34 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:42:38 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:65 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:66 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:67 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:44:91 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:39 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:26 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:62 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:99 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:76 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:50:09 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:11 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:97 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:51:17 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:66 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:47 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:56:10 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 01:22:10 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:99 Timp A0067 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:27:22 Timp A0197 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 01:30:95 Timp A0579 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marinica Rares NAVI 01:32:16 Timp A0128 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:33:88 Timp A0199 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:35:72 Timp A0074 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:35:72 Timp A0121 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:18 Timp A0223 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:40:56 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:40:82 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:50:87 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0614 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri spate (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:34:90 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:36:72 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:37:00 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:37:18 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:38:03 Timp A0408 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:39:45 Timp A0306 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:11 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:58 Timp A0633 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:99 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:16 Timp A0426 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:39 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:81 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:00 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:42:05 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:60 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:42:72 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:42:84 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:34 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:16 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:43 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:45 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:44:76 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:92 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:67 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:72 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:66 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:46:70 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:46:79 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:47:13 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:26 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:47:48 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:47:62 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:72 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:87 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:48:16 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:56 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:03 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:49:20 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:76 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:49:84 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:13 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:64 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:19 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:51:39 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:85 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:51:91 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stanescu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:75 Timp 1810 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 00:55:78 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:14 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:59:59 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oprea Valentin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:90 Timp 1809 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri spate (10 ani) F

1 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:94 Timp A0455 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:38:36 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:40:13 Timp A0076 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:72 Timp A0453 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:06 Timp A0088 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:13 Timp A0144 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:41:41 Timp A0057 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:87 Timp A0355 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:41:90 Timp A0556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:41:99 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:23 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:36 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:62 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:71 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:44:22 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:59 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:62 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:97 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:19 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:00 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:46:34 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:70 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:05 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:48:09 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:50 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:11 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:36 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:56:16 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:36:25 Timp A0025 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:34 Timp A0068 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:72 Timp 1191 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 00:37:87 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cardasol Florin NAVI 00:38:00 Timp A0312 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:39:45 Timp A0139 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:99 Timp A0513 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 00:41:25 Timp A0542 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:47 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:87 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:28 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:69 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:75 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:45:73 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 00:49:84 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:51:56 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 01:07:75 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 01:10:65 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 01:11:28 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 01:12:57 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 01:14:32 Timp A0305 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:58 Timp A0407 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:97 Timp A0426 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:96 Timp A0308 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 01:18:00 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:68 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:72 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 01:18:93 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:20:22 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 01:21:46 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 01:21:86 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:16 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:00 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 01:23:35 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 01:23:86 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:51 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:24:52 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:24:83 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:66 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:53 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:28:18 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 01:29:17 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:77 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:19 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 01:30:31 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 01:31:36 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:35:73 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:34 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:55 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:36:81 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:36:92 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Chimac Eduard NAVI 01:37:14 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:38:47 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:91 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:50 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:79 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:41:42 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:51:72 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 01:55:45 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 99:99:99 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Minciu Edward NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 01:12:06 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 01:13:74 Timp A0556 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:45 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:78 Timp A0455 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gadea Ioana NAVI 01:15:00 Timp A0076 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:30 Timp A0355 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 01:20:57 Timp A0625 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Danciu Sara NAVI 01:20:84 Timp A0057 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:16 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:03 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:23:73 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:65 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:34 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:47 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:92 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:16 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:38 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:30:77 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:86 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:43 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 01:33:15 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:36:53 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 01:45:87 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 01:46:11 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:00 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 01:04:99 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 01:06:09 Timp A0614 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marinica Rares NAVI 01:09:27 Timp A0128 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:09:36 Timp A0025 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 01:10:59 Timp A0599 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 01:10:81 Timp A0579 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:77 Timp A0223 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 01:12:30 Timp A0197 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:12:53 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 01:14:44 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:14:75 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cardasol Florin NAVI 01:15:02 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:50 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:18:10 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:14 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:44 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:19:00 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:05 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:19:59 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 01:20:04 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 01:22:62 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:19 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:49 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:25:50 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:25:74 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:66 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:31:98 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 01:33:16 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:01 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 01:40:09 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte

11. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon | Popa Andrei | Balaceanu Andrei Cristian | Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 02:08:58 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Rosu Sergiu | Siminescu Cristi Marian | Viju Rares | Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:19:97 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Rath Razvan | Zamfir David Marius Teodor | Lemnaru Matei Ioan | Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:22:37 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei | Minciu Edward | Roceanu Andrei | Mitelut Stefan NAVI 02:26:79 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Popa Vicenzo | Hliban Gabriel | Marfon Sergiu | Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:35:09 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Ples Suero Christian | Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin | Petrescu Cristian | Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:28 Timp 6 Puncte
7 Cristea Dragos Ioan | Iacob Liviu Adrian | Vasile Adrian Florin | Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 02:52:06 Timp 4 Puncte
8 Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

12. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana | Danciu Sara | Mocanu Cristina Erika | Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 02:21:00 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela | Chelu Rebecca | Denieul Catinca | Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:27:34 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Dragulet Claudia Maria | Marin Carmen | Ganea Liliana Elena | Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:32:90 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta | Parvu Lorena Cristina | Pavel Cristina Daniela | Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:36:98 Timp 10 Puncte

13. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Cardasol Florin | Marinica Rares | Serdin Cosmin | Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 02:07:97 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Mindroc Adrian | Motas Cristian | Olteanu Radu Ion | Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 02:12:25 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Duican Robert | Gherghe Luca Ioan | Dragomir Alexandru | Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 02:17:62 Timp 12 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

14. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:86 Timp A0067 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 00:29:92 Timp A0173 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:30:26 Timp A0614 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 00:30:88 Timp A0599 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:50 Timp A0223 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 00:31:78 Timp A0025 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 00:32:12 Timp A0579 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 00:32:25 Timp A0197 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:41 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cardasol Florin NAVI 00:33:34 Timp A0312 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:33:40 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:33:47 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:48 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:62 Timp 1191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:33:75 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Botici Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:34:69 Timp A0777 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 00:35:14 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:69 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:89 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:36:34 Timp A0592 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Hentia Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:36:41 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:48 Timp 1324 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 00:36:72 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:37:17 Timp A0074 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Alecsandru Cosmin Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:47 Timp A0520 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:49 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel Atack Team 00:39:22 Timp 1325 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:40:51 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:50 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:52 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:44:66 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:66 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cotruta Stefan Renovatio S.C. 00:47:33 Timp 1811 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Filoti Theodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1352 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:30:28 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:32:13 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:32:15 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:32:70 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:30 Timp A0426 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:31 Timp A0308 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:33:38 Timp A0305 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:34 Timp A0535 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:50 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:34:58 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:67 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:75 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:34:99 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:35:43 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:35:62 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:90 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:48 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:36:73 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:37:05 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:33 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:37:38 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:94 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:95 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:96 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:34 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:36 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:38:72 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:38:96 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:03 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:39:16 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:39:36 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:78 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:39:85 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:40:46 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:75 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:09 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:41:79 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:87 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:96 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:26 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:42:28 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:51 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:86 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:95 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:06 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stanescu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:53 Timp 1810 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:75 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:46:47 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:72 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:50:74 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 00:51:67 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Oprea Valentin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:42 Timp 1809 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 99:99:99 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:32:56 Timp A0260 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:61 Timp A0455 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:33 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:33:56 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:99 Timp A0355 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:34:12 Timp A0076 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:34:96 Timp A0057 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:35:75 Timp A0625 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:86 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:28 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:25 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:37 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:47 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:48 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:48 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:75 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:25 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:39:06 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:17 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:28 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:36 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:39:47 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:77 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:41:22 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:43:63 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:69 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:44 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:17 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 01:12:99 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:30 Timp A0067 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bordei Catalin CSS Dinamo 01:17:46 Timp A0025 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:06 Timp A0068 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marinica Rares NAVI 01:22:72 Timp A0128 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragomir Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:95 Timp 1191 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:28 Timp A0223 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cardasol Florin NAVI 01:24:40 Timp A0312 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Motas Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:25:05 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Stefan Marius Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:29:73 Timp A0224 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:48 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Macoveanu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:44 Timp A1075 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:48 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:43:68 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:46:24 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 metri bras (10 ani) F

1 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:98 Timp A0455 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:42:12 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:75 Timp A0439 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mustatea Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:88 Timp A0144 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:45:11 Timp A0076 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:79 Timp A0088 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:46:25 Timp A0057 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:46:34 Timp A0556 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:47:75 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:80 Timp 1669 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:19 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:32 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:76 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:94 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:49:45 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:62 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:68 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:90 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:95 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rugina Alina Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:24 Timp 1808 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:50:90 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:78 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:93 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:93 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:53:70 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Budiaci Tania Elena CSS Dinamo 00:54:81 Timp A1157 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:58:99 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:24 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:38:65 Timp A0614 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serdin Cosmin NAVI 00:40:05 Timp A0197 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan Performer 00:41:36 Timp A0579 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:41:78 Timp A0074 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:41:93 Timp A0128 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:42:83 Timp A0199 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:63 Timp A0068 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stefanescu Bogdan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:78 Timp 1324 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:45:74 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Gherghe Luca Ioan Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:41 Timp A0602 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:50 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 00:50:24 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:55 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoian Tiberiu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:56:72 Timp 1226 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:60 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oprea Florin Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:48 Timp 1807 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlad Giulio Marco Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0228 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mindroc Adrian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:39:25 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:80 Timp A0535 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:42:94 Timp A0306 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:62 Timp A0426 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:44:64 Timp A0305 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:91 Timp A0308 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popa Andrei NAVI 00:44:97 Timp A0168 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:46:36 Timp A0540 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:46:41 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru Performer 00:46:88 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:91 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:47:30 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:31 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:33 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:10 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:16 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:34 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:36 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:34 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:50:50 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:69 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Doroghi Enzo Renovatio S.C. 00:51:06 Timp 1794 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:51:34 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoica David Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:42 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:83 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:51:88 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:09 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:76 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:53:18 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:23 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:44 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:53:56 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:59 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:72 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:54:06 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:54:19 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:60 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:74 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:78 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:55:57 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:28 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Sarafu Cosmin Median Bucuresti 00:56:28 Timp 1806 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:56:72 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:85 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:36 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:58:91 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:02 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:07 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:02:78 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:03:55 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stanescu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:72 Timp 1810 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:03 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 01:05:58 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Oprea Valentin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:81 Timp 1809 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Marin Stefan Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gogu Stelian Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0086 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 200 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Steaua CSA 02:22:15 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Bucharest Sport Club