Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat National Poliatlon - Etapa Municipala 2011

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 01:10:20 Timp A0026 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 01:11:18 Timp A0201 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serban Bogdan NAVI 01:12:52 Timp A0194 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Romas Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:90 Timp A0185 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Garbasevschi Matei CSS Dinamo 01:17:80 Timp A0078 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:18:08 Timp A0136 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:40 Timp A0023 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:18:57 Timp A0073 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:64 Timp A0125 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Badica Tudor CSS Dinamo 01:19:62 Timp A0011 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Troanca Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:79 Timp A0220 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cuculea Sefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:90 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:20 Timp A0169 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 01:22:87 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 01:23:50 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Raducu Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:73 Timp A0859 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arpin Vlad Gabriel CS Free Style 01:26:21 Timp A0868 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 01:27:08 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Brebeanu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:99 Timp A0027 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Licu Albert Tenis Club 2000 01:29:67 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicula Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:16 Timp A0150 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tasca Teo NAVI 01:33:22 Timp A0839 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandru Paul Eduard NAVI 01:33:43 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Birisan Iulian NAVI 01:35:73 Timp A0838 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:61 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:76 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Trandafir Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:47:34 Timp A0861 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Francisc Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0095 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasile Vlad NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0225 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Radu Ionut NAVI 01:02:50 Timp A0181 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:13 Timp A0196 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:68 Timp A0891 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bonea Sabin NAVI 01:08:11 Timp A0024 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:42 Timp A0003 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Serban Mihai Denis NAVI 01:09:78 Timp A0195 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:80 Timp A0120 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ticu Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:44 Timp A0860 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Negrea Cristian Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:73 Timp A0147 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:84 Timp A0015 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:90 Timp A0878 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:50 Timp A0047 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Paturca Vlad CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:15:53 Timp A0165 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Magureanu Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 01:15:90 Timp A0119 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vlad Roberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:57 Timp A0230 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Achimescu Cristi Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:07 Timp A0001 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Duta Angelo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:60 Timp A0072 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Teodor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:72 Timp A0207 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costache David Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:74 Timp A0892 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ionescu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:29 Timp A0106 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:10 Timp A0093 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Garnet Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:19:61 Timp A0874 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ivan Bogdan NAVI 01:20:50 Timp A0832 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mataoanu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:22:61 Timp A0879 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Oniciuc Mihai NAVI 01:22:79 Timp A0833 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Rapeanu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:84 Timp A0184 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Cristian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:90 Timp A0180 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bancila Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:23 Timp A0880 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:42 Timp A0142 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Anghel Dumitru Silviu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:13 Timp A0008 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ganea Andrei NAVI 01:29:01 Timp A0077 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:29:20 Timp A0842 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Necula Vlad NAVI 01:29:48 Timp A0835 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bantoiu Alexandru NAVI 01:30:22 Timp A0834 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cozma Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:39 Timp A0881 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nedelcu Cosmin CSS Dinamo 01:30:79 Timp A0146 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cretoiu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:34:00 Timp A0893 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mosnegutu Vlad NAVI 01:36:29 Timp A0836 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Nestor Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0148 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Radu Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:49 Timp A0857 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Anghel Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:49 Timp A0886 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Iordachescu Sergiu Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:86 Timp A0887 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Patrascu Bogdan CSS Dinamo 01:06:20 Timp A0844 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ion Nicolae Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:43 Timp A0853 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Apostol George Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:28 Timp A0849 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Golovca Valentin CSS Dinamo 01:09:58 Timp A0846 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:06 Timp A0882 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Achilie Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:20 Timp A0852 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasilica Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:90 Timp A0889 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:97 Timp A0888 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghezea Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:28 Timp A0850 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:89 Timp A0890 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lazaroiu Vlad CSS Dinamo 01:15:88 Timp A0845 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Loghin Nicolae CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:19:22 Timp A0863 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Spinu Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:19:57 Timp A0873 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Carlig Octavian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:00 Timp A0851 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Diaconescu Adrian CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:23:15 Timp A0862 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moraru Catalin Delfinul Bucuresti 01:43:13 Timp A0897 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neofet Theodor Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0883 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vlad Cristian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0847 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Stan Ioana Alina Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:64 Timp A0202 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Savastita Simona Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:74 Timp A0193 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Ana-Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:15 Timp A0063 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Csendes Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:14 Timp A0053 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bujenita Melisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:06 Timp A0029 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Teodorescu Georgiana Tenis Club 2000 01:16:54 Timp A0869 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Barau Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:58 Timp A0896 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Andreea Tenis Club 2000 01:23:50 Timp A0069 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pascu Flores Cezara NAVI 01:24:68 Timp A0264 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pitulan Antonia NAVI 01:25:22 Timp A0167 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Irimescu Ana-Maria CSS Dinamo 01:25:71 Timp A0107 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cretu Simona Tenis Club 2000 01:25:86 Timp A0052 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:38 Timp A0856 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nitescu Ana Nicole Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:35:81 Timp A0153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:37:02 Timp A0172 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boesian Nevada Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:96 Timp A0022 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Todos Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0215 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Marinescu Monica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:80 Timp A0127 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vrabie Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:04 Timp A0234 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoica Elena NAVI 01:10:77 Timp A0209 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoican Ana NAVI 01:11:80 Timp A0210 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sintea Chira Teodora NAVI 01:14:52 Timp A0266 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rotaru Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:58 Timp A0188 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:16:66 Timp A0163 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grigoriu Cristina Tenis Club 2000 01:17:16 Timp A0087 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Iancu Albertha Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:71 Timp A0094 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:80 Timp A0046 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:80 Timp A0151 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vergelea Stefania Carmen Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:81 Timp A0226 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Onoiu Andreea Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:54 Timp A0156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiriac Ana Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:22:18 Timp A0039 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Terzi Dominique Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:39 Timp A0213 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:80 Timp A0158 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baisan Miruna Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:74 Timp A0013 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dedu Claudia Madalina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:92 Timp A0059 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciuca Mara C S Intersport 2004 01:41:04 Timp A0043 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanculet Denise Tenis Club 2000 01:43:70 Timp A0872 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Burlacu Aurora CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0865 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Oana Diandra CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0866 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 00:41:00 Timp A0201 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serban Bogdan NAVI 00:42:36 Timp A0194 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 00:44:14 Timp A0026 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:77 Timp A0023 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popa Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:59 Timp A0169 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:01 Timp A0073 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Romas Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:09 Timp A0185 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Cuculea Sefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:09 Timp A0054 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:44 Timp A0125 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 00:49:50 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badica Tudor CSS Dinamo 00:49:76 Timp A0011 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Troanca Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:10 Timp A0220 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:50:62 Timp A0136 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Garbasevschi Matei CSS Dinamo 00:50:87 Timp A0078 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 00:51:44 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:47 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Raducu Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:74 Timp A0859 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasile Vlad NAVI 00:52:36 Timp A0225 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nicula Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:72 Timp A0150 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 00:52:87 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brebeanu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:15 Timp A0027 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zus Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:53:18 Timp A0875 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandru Paul Eduard NAVI 00:54:77 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Arpin Vlad Gabriel CS Free Style 00:55:62 Timp A0868 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 00:55:82 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:90 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dutulescu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:56:30 Timp A0877 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:34 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Licu Albert Tenis Club 2000 01:01:12 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bucataru Sebastian CSS Dinamo 01:13:14 Timp A0843 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iancu Francisc Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0095 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (12 ani) B

1 Rusen Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:61 Timp A0189 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Radu Ionut NAVI 00:37:00 Timp A0181 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bonea Sabin NAVI 00:40:06 Timp A0024 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serban Mihai Denis NAVI 00:40:32 Timp A0195 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:38 Timp A0891 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ticu Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:62 Timp A0860 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rotaru Denis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:66 Timp A0187 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:83 Timp A0120 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vlad Roberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:43 Timp A0230 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:56 Timp A0878 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:90 Timp A0142 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Duta Angelo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:07 Timp A0072 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:58 Timp A0047 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Teodor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:25 Timp A0207 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ivan Bogdan NAVI 00:47:33 Timp A0832 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Costache David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:47:78 Timp A0892 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Achimescu Cristi Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:04 Timp A0001 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:24 Timp A0106 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Necula Vlad NAVI 00:49:60 Timp A0835 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Garnet Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:50:29 Timp A0874 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mataoanu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:59 Timp A0879 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cozma Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:45 Timp A0881 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nedelcu Cosmin CSS Dinamo 00:54:90 Timp A0146 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bancila Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:92 Timp A0880 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:56:35 Timp A0842 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cretoiu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:57:49 Timp A0893 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 metri bras (13 ani) B

1 Dinca Andreas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:10 Timp A0848 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Apostol George Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:11 Timp A0849 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vasilica Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:28:66 Timp A0889 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ghezea Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:77 Timp A0850 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 01:35:30 Timp A0890 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Neofet Theodor Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:78 Timp A0883 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Spinu Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:39:80 Timp A0873 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Baciu Iulian Bucharest Sport Club 01:43:24 Timp A0884 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vlad Cristian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0847 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (11 ani) F

1 Teodorescu Georgiana Tenis Club 2000 00:42:10 Timp A0869 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Savastita Simona Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:29 Timp A0193 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bujenita Melisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:52 Timp A0029 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragomir Ana-Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:64 Timp A0063 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stan Ioana Alina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:55 Timp A0202 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Csendes Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:71 Timp A0053 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:73 Timp A0856 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Barau Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:42 Timp A0896 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pitulan Antonia NAVI 00:47:43 Timp A0167 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Flores Cezara NAVI 00:48:15 Timp A0264 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cretu Simona Tenis Club 2000 00:48:28 Timp A0052 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Irimescu Ana-Maria CSS Dinamo 00:48:50 Timp A0107 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Andreea Tenis Club 2000 00:49:27 Timp A0069 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Udrea Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:52:29 Timp A0870 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Boesian Nevada Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:80 Timp A0022 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:55:95 Timp A0172 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nitescu Ana Nicole Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:85 Timp A0153 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Todos Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0215 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ivan Laura Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0871 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 metri bras (12 ani) F

1 Stoica Elena NAVI 01:27:10 Timp A0209 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vrabie Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:42 Timp A0234 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:51 Timp A0231 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vergelea Stefania Carmen Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:34:19 Timp A0226 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Iancu Albertha Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:64 Timp A0094 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Baisan Miruna Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:47 Timp A0013 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:16 Timp A0151 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dedu Claudia Madalina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:43:92 Timp A0059 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:45:00 Timp A0158 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rujancu Raluca CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:46:16 Timp A0864 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:47:16 Timp A0163 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iancu Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:49:20 Timp A0096 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanculet Denise Tenis Club 2000 01:51:86 Timp A0872 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) B

1 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 00:34:00 Timp A0026 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 00:34:77 Timp A0201 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serban Bogdan NAVI 00:38:50 Timp A0194 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Troanca Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:41 Timp A0220 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:46 Timp A0073 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marin Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:89 Timp A0125 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:29 Timp A0023 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 00:40:30 Timp A0071 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasile Vlad NAVI 00:40:76 Timp A0225 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 00:42:17 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:22 Timp A0169 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 00:42:42 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Romas Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:33 Timp A0185 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cuculea Sefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:32 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badica Tudor CSS Dinamo 00:46:85 Timp A0011 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:10 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 00:49:60 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:49:94 Timp A0136 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Arpin Vlad Gabriel CS Free Style 00:50:90 Timp A0868 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Garbasevschi Matei CSS Dinamo 00:51:00 Timp A0078 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Licu Albert Tenis Club 2000 00:51:31 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nicula Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:45 Timp A0150 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Brebeanu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:89 Timp A0027 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Raducu Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:11 Timp A0859 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:93 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:20 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:90 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bucataru Sebastian CSS Dinamo 01:24:65 Timp A0843 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iancu Francisc Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0095 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri fluture (12 ani) B

1 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:68 Timp A0196 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:34 Timp A0891 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:39 Timp A0003 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rotaru Denis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:68 Timp A0187 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Magureanu Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 00:35:69 Timp A0119 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Negrea Cristian Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:02 Timp A0147 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:33 Timp A0120 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:50 Timp A0878 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:91 Timp A0015 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Teodor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:10 Timp A0207 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Radu Cristian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:13 Timp A0180 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rapeanu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:29 Timp A0184 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:50 Timp A0093 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Achimescu Cristi Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:06 Timp A0001 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bancila Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:31 Timp A0880 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Comnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:80 Timp A0047 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:11 Timp A0106 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mataoanu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:97 Timp A0879 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paturca Vlad CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:68 Timp A0165 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudose Vlad NAVI 00:43:69 Timp A0885 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Duta Angelo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:15 Timp A0072 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Anghel Dumitru Silviu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:00 Timp A0008 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nedelcu Cosmin CSS Dinamo 00:51:20 Timp A0146 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:51:89 Timp A0842 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozma Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:30 Timp A0881 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nestor Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0148 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri fluture (13 ani) B

1 Radu Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:58 Timp A0857 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Anghel Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:31:89 Timp A0886 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:97 Timp A0882 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Achilie Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:33 Timp A0852 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Golovca Valentin CSS Dinamo 00:34:54 Timp A0846 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iordachescu Sergiu Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:68 Timp A0887 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ion Nicolae Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:07 Timp A0853 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ion Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:19 Timp A0888 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Patrascu Bogdan CSS Dinamo 00:37:80 Timp A0844 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazaroiu Vlad CSS Dinamo 00:38:00 Timp A0845 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Diaconescu Adrian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:38:00 Timp A0862 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neofet Theodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:31 Timp A0883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Loghin Nicolae CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:09 Timp A0863 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Carlig Octavian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:94 Timp A0851 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Spinu Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:46:36 Timp A0873 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghisor Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:48 Timp A0854 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petran Costin C S Intersport 2004 99:99:99 Timp A0867 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri fluture (11 ani) F

1 Csendes Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:22 Timp A0053 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Savastita Simona Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:85 Timp A0193 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stan Ioana Alina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:86 Timp A0202 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Irimescu Ana-Maria CSS Dinamo 00:39:27 Timp A0107 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barau Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:56 Timp A0896 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragomir Ana-Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:98 Timp A0063 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bujenita Melisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:42 Timp A0029 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:19 Timp A0856 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pascu Flores Cezara NAVI 00:46:08 Timp A0264 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pitulan Antonia NAVI 00:46:83 Timp A0167 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Teodorescu Georgiana Tenis Club 2000 00:47:19 Timp A0869 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cretu Simona Tenis Club 2000 00:48:67 Timp A0052 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Udrea Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:48:80 Timp A0870 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nitescu Ana Nicole Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:53 Timp A0153 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:01 Timp A0172 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boesian Nevada Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:92 Timp A0022 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Todos Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0215 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri fluture (12 ani) F

1 Marinescu Monica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:30 Timp A0127 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoican Ana NAVI 00:34:96 Timp A0210 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoica Elena NAVI 00:35:00 Timp A0209 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rotaru Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:51 Timp A0188 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigoriu Cristina Tenis Club 2000 00:36:54 Timp A0087 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:11 Timp A0046 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Onoiu Andreea Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:19 Timp A0156 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:57 Timp A0163 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Terzi Dominique Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:75 Timp A0213 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iancu Albertha Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:51 Timp A0094 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vergelea Stefania Carmen Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:78 Timp A0226 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:12 Timp A0158 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rujancu Raluca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:48:57 Timp A0864 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiriac Ana Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:49:72 Timp A0039 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iancu Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:66 Timp A0096 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciuca Mara C S Intersport 2004 00:52:30 Timp A0043 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) B

1 Rusen Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:34:62 Timp A0189 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Radu Ionut NAVI 02:39:70 Timp A0181 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serban Mihai Denis NAVI 02:43:83 Timp A0195 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bonea Sabin NAVI 02:45:11 Timp A0024 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:50:43 Timp A0196 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:54:85 Timp A0003 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:02:47 Timp A0015 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ticu Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:04:32 Timp A0860 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Magureanu Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 03:12:48 Timp A0119 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:13:49 Timp A0093 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Roberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:14:60 Timp A0230 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:15:75 Timp A0106 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Costache David Delfinul Bucuresti 03:15:79 Timp A0892 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Garnet Andrei Tenis Club 2000 03:24:07 Timp A0874 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:25:72 Timp A0142 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cretoiu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 04:06:90 Timp A0893 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nestor Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0148 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) B

1 Anghel Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 02:37:25 Timp A0886 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dinca Andreas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:22 Timp A0848 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Golovca Valentin CSS Dinamo 02:50:11 Timp A0846 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 02:50:17 Timp A0882 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ion Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 02:50:49 Timp A0888 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Patrascu Bogdan CSS Dinamo 02:52:84 Timp A0844 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Iordachescu Sergiu Delfinul Bucuresti 02:54:44 Timp A0887 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vasilica Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 02:56:48 Timp A0889 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 03:07:70 Timp A0890 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petran Costin C S Intersport 2004 03:16:94 Timp A0867 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 metri mixt (12 ani) F

1 Marinescu Monica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:09 Timp A0127 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoica Elena NAVI 02:45:59 Timp A0209 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoican Ana NAVI 02:51:92 Timp A0210 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:54:70 Timp A0231 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigoriu Cristina Tenis Club 2000 03:04:39 Timp A0087 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:14:90 Timp A0046 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sintea Chira Teodora NAVI 03:16:44 Timp A0266 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Baisan Miruna Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:24:90 Timp A0013 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:33:54 Timp A0151 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vrabie Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0234 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

19. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Stan Ioana Alina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:24 Timp A0202 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Teodorescu Georgiana Tenis Club 2000 00:33:08 Timp A0869 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Ana-Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:27 Timp A0063 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Savastita Simona Delfinul Bucuresti 00:33:34 Timp A0193 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Csendes Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:07 Timp A0053 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bujenita Melisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:56 Timp A0029 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Barau Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp A0896 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:73 Timp A0856 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Irimescu Ana-Maria CSS Dinamo 00:37:08 Timp A0107 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pitulan Antonia NAVI 00:37:10 Timp A0167 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Andreea Tenis Club 2000 00:37:39 Timp A0069 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cretu Simona Tenis Club 2000 00:38:53 Timp A0052 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Flores Cezara NAVI 00:39:70 Timp A0264 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Boesian Nevada Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:36 Timp A0022 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nitescu Ana Nicole Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:79 Timp A0153 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:01 Timp A0172 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Udrea Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0870 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivan Laura Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0871 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Todos Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0215 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 metri liber (12 ani) F

1 Marinescu Monica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:82 Timp A0127 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoica Elena NAVI 00:31:64 Timp A0209 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Vrabie Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:31 Timp A0234 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sintea Chira Teodora NAVI 00:32:51 Timp A0266 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rotaru Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:98 Timp A0188 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoican Ana NAVI 00:33:45 Timp A0210 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:66 Timp A0163 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grigoriu Cristina Tenis Club 2000 00:34:93 Timp A0087 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Comarniceanu Flavia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:04 Timp A0046 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iancu Albertha Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:50 Timp A0094 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Onoiu Andreea Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:61 Timp A0156 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vergelea Stefania Carmen Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:11 Timp A0226 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Terzi Dominique Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:55 Timp A0213 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chiriac Ana Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:36:57 Timp A0039 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oprea Cristina Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:41 Timp A0158 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:74 Timp A0151 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baisan Miruna Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:74 Timp A0013 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dedu Claudia Madalina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:91 Timp A0059 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iancu Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:29 Timp A0096 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciuca Mara C S Intersport 2004 00:42:29 Timp A0043 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanculet Denise Tenis Club 2000 00:43:43 Timp A0872 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Burlacu Aurora CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:90 Timp A0865 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Oana Diandra CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0866 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 00:31:15 Timp A0026 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 00:32:35 Timp A0201 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Garbasevschi Matei CSS Dinamo 00:33:71 Timp A0078 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serban Bogdan NAVI 00:33:82 Timp A0194 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:16 Timp A0073 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:34:71 Timp A0136 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Romas Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:80 Timp A0185 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:98 Timp A0023 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badica Tudor CSS Dinamo 00:35:10 Timp A0011 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 00:35:40 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:47 Timp A0125 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:87 Timp A0169 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Troanca Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:24 Timp A0220 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cuculea Sefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:29 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 00:36:52 Timp A0089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Raducu Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:25 Timp A0859 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 00:37:63 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zus Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:38:37 Timp A0875 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:61 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dutulescu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:38:77 Timp A0877 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Brebeanu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:17 Timp A0027 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Licu Albert Tenis Club 2000 00:39:26 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 00:40:19 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nicula Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:99 Timp A0150 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:17 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Birisan Iulian NAVI 00:41:26 Timp A0838 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandru Paul Eduard NAVI 00:41:53 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tasca Teo NAVI 00:42:75 Timp A0839 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:10 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:60 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Trandafir Mihai CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:55 Timp A0861 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bucataru Sebastian CSS Dinamo 01:02:14 Timp A0843 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iancu Francisc Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0095 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasile Vlad NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0225 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 50 metri liber (12 ani) B

1 Radu Ionut NAVI 00:27:31 Timp A0181 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rusen Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:72 Timp A0189 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:28:94 Timp A0891 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:71 Timp A0196 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:79 Timp A0120 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:29 Timp A0003 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Serban Mihai Denis NAVI 00:31:44 Timp A0195 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bonea Sabin NAVI 00:31:70 Timp A0024 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ticu Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:02 Timp A0860 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:16 Timp A0878 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:35 Timp A0015 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Paturca Vlad CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:33:50 Timp A0165 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Comnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:51 Timp A0047 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:87 Timp A0106 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Teodor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:91 Timp A0207 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Duta Angelo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:97 Timp A0072 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vlad Roberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:05 Timp A0230 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rotaru Denis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:30 Timp A0187 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Magureanu Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 00:34:48 Timp A0119 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iacob Andrei Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:74 Timp A0093 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Achimescu Cristi Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:89 Timp A0001 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Garnet Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:35:38 Timp A0874 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rapeanu Bogdan Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:52 Timp A0184 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Cristian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:79 Timp A0180 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudose Vlad NAVI 00:35:94 Timp A0885 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costache David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:36:16 Timp A0892 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oniciuc Mihai NAVI 00:36:30 Timp A0833 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bancila Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:55 Timp A0880 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mataoanu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:76 Timp A0879 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:37:20 Timp A0842 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cozma Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:83 Timp A0881 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Murgui Alexandru Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:10 Timp A0142 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bantoiu Alexandru NAVI 00:39:25 Timp A0834 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Anghel Dumitru Silviu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:36 Timp A0008 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ganea Andrei NAVI 00:39:89 Timp A0077 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Necula Vlad NAVI 00:39:97 Timp A0835 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nedelcu Cosmin CSS Dinamo 00:40:67 Timp A0146 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mosnegutu Vlad NAVI 00:41:35 Timp A0836 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cretoiu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:24 Timp A0893 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ivan Bogdan NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0832 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nestor Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0148 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 50 metri liber (13 ani) B

1 Radu Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:50 Timp A0857 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Patrascu Bogdan CSS Dinamo 00:29:78 Timp A0844 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Iordachescu Sergiu Delfinul Bucuresti 00:29:78 Timp A0887 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Apostol George Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:21 Timp A0849 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Anghel Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:24 Timp A0886 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ion Nicolae Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:66 Timp A0853 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dinca Andreas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:87 Timp A0848 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Golovca Valentin CSS Dinamo 00:31:45 Timp A0846 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:83 Timp A0882 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Achilie Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:84 Timp A0852 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:31:96 Timp A0888 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Petran Costin C S Intersport 2004 00:32:15 Timp A0867 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionita Viorel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:29 Timp A0890 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vasilica Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:32:36 Timp A0889 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghezea Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:40 Timp A0850 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazaroiu Vlad CSS Dinamo 00:33:34 Timp A0845 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neofet Theodor Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:97 Timp A0883 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Spinu Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:36:11 Timp A0873 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Baciu Iulian Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:11 Timp A0884 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Carlig Octavian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:71 Timp A0851 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Diaconescu Adrian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:36:80 Timp A0862 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Gheorghisor Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:25 Timp A0854 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Moraru Catalin Delfinul Bucuresti 00:45:01 Timp A0897 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Loghin Nicolae CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0863 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vlad Cristian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0847 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 50 metri spate (11 ani) F

1 Dragomir Ana-Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:50 Timp A0063 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stan Ioana Alina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:13 Timp A0202 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Csendes Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:62 Timp A0053 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bujenita Melisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:05 Timp A0029 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barau Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:46 Timp A0896 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Irimescu Ana-Maria CSS Dinamo 00:41:23 Timp A0107 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Teodorescu Georgiana Tenis Club 2000 00:42:19 Timp A0869 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Niculae Daniela Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:38 Timp A0856 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrescu Andreea Tenis Club 2000 00:43:47 Timp A0069 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Flores Cezara NAVI 00:45:65 Timp A0264 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cretu Simona Tenis Club 2000 00:46:25 Timp A0052 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pitulan Antonia NAVI 00:47:14 Timp A0167 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nitescu Ana Nicole Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:19 Timp A0153 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Udrea Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:51:33 Timp A0870 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Popescu Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:38 Timp A0172 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boesian Nevada Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:76 Timp A0022 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivan Laura Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0871 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Todos Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0215 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Savastita Simona Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0193 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 metri spate (12 ani) F

1 Marinescu Monica Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:36 Timp A0127 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vladutu Georgiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:10 Timp A0231 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoica Elena NAVI 01:23:26 Timp A0209 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grigoriu Cristina Tenis Club 2000 01:24:28 Timp A0087 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoican Ana NAVI 01:24:36 Timp A0210 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vrabie Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:63 Timp A0234 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pasa Meltem Diana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:80 Timp A0163 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rotaru Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:03 Timp A0188 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chiriac Ana Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:33:83 Timp A0039 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rujancu Raluca CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:36:87 Timp A0864 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Niculae Iulia Marina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:38:50 Timp A0151 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Onoiu Andreea Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:39:07 Timp A0156 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Terzi Dominique Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:40:61 Timp A0213 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:41:90 Timp A0096 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanculet Denise Tenis Club 2000 01:53:52 Timp A0872 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Burlacu Aurora CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:09:99 Timp A0865 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Oana Diandra CSS 2 Bucuresti 02:12:62 Timp A0866 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 50 metri spate (11 ani) B

1 Stan Filip CSS Dinamo 00:35:81 Timp A0201 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bran Ionel CSS Dinamo 00:36:92 Timp A0026 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serban Bogdan NAVI 00:38:54 Timp A0194 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:36 Timp A0125 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasile Vlad NAVI 00:39:44 Timp A0225 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ene Codrin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:61 Timp A0073 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Troanca Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:86 Timp A0220 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Hanta Codrin CSS Dinamo 00:41:20 Timp A0089 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitru Cosmin Tenis Club 2000 00:41:30 Timp A0071 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Romas Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:49 Timp A0185 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Arpin Vlad Gabriel CS Free Style 00:41:77 Timp A0868 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Raducu Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:99 Timp A0859 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bomchis Filip Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:00 Timp A0023 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:89 Timp A0081 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mircia Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:44:00 Timp A0136 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nicula Eduard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:02 Timp A0150 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Gabriel Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:12 Timp A0169 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rusen David CSS Dinamo 00:46:81 Timp A0841 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Garbasevschi Matei CSS Dinamo 00:47:00 Timp A0078 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Milcica Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:40 Timp A0858 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Comsa Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:54 Timp A0049 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Zus Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:48:69 Timp A0875 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badica Tudor CSS Dinamo 00:48:87 Timp A0011 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Andrei Razvan CSS Dinamo 00:49:29 Timp A0007 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sandru Paul Eduard NAVI 00:49:70 Timp A0837 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Brebeanu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:71 Timp A0027 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Licu Albert Tenis Club 2000 00:49:91 Timp A0876 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pandele Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:13 Timp A0855 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dutulescu Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:52:98 Timp A0877 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bucataru Sebastian CSS Dinamo 01:12:68 Timp A0843 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iancu Francisc Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0095 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cuculea Sefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0054 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 50 metri spate (12 ani) B

1 Radu Ionut NAVI 00:32:44 Timp A0181 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ticu Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:29 Timp A0860 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicula Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:35:52 Timp A0891 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Serban Mircea Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:95 Timp A0196 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Serban Mihai Denis NAVI 00:36:52 Timp A0195 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Hasegan Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:24 Timp A0878 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Alexandrescu Marco Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:31 Timp A0003 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Comnea Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:95 Timp A0047 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mailat Eduard Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:95 Timp A0120 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bonea Sabin NAVI 00:38:17 Timp A0024 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Roberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:19 Timp A0230 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Negrea Cristian Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:25 Timp A0147 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rotaru Denis Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:36 Timp A0187 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balica Mircea Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:54 Timp A0015 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Duta Angelo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:44 Timp A0072 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Teodor Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:18 Timp A0207 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costache David Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:88 Timp A0892 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bancila Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:55 Timp A0880 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Paturca Vlad CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:31 Timp A0165 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Achimescu Cristi Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:41 Timp A0001 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:77 Timp A0106 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ivan Bogdan NAVI 00:42:80 Timp A0832 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudose Vlad NAVI 00:44:35 Timp A0885 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mataoanu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:68 Timp A0879 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cozma Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:82 Timp A0881 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Necula Vlad NAVI 00:50:06 Timp A0835 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cretoiu Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:47 Timp A0893 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nedelcu Cosmin CSS Dinamo 00:53:07 Timp A0146 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:54:60 Timp A0842 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 metri spate (13 ani) B

1 Anghel Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:00 Timp A0886 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rosioru Paul Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:06 Timp A0882 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Patrascu Bogdan CSS Dinamo 01:17:19 Timp A0844 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ion Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:74 Timp A0888 Cod 5 Puncte
5