Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Primavara, Editia 2012 - copii 7, 8, 9, 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Chiriac Tudor Ioan Energic L L Pitesti 00:45:46 Timp 1343 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 00:45:48 Timp 1297 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:45:93 Timp A1124 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nichifor Vlad Stefan C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:46:33 Timp 1275 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:46:91 Timp A0808 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:48 Timp A0803 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:47:59 Timp A0623 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:47:95 Timp A0828 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:00 Timp A0797 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chifor Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:70 Timp 1505 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoica Emilian NAVI 00:55:18 Timp 1303 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:55:53 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andronic Ionut Adrian Atack Team 00:55:55 Timp 1308 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:55:99 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Panev Lubomir Swimming Club "ETAR" 01:00:09 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gherghe Vlad Median Bucuresti 01:00:10 Timp 1369 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanase Jonathan Cristian Nicolas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:88 Timp 1404 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:88 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 01:01:20 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cojocaru Luca Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:01:52 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:25 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Malus Cristian Ionut Atack Team 01:02:59 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borsa Teodor CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:19 Timp 1496 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Georgeoni Calin Andrei NAVI 01:07:18 Timp 1375 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Nataprazu Luca Mihai NAVI 01:07:53 Timp A0272 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Harabagiu George NAVI 01:10:05 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Luca Mihai NAVI 01:10:89 Timp 1377 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Preotu Luca Ioan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:11:61 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Banu Alexandru Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:11:76 Timp 1351 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stavre Andrei Median Bucuresti 01:13:85 Timp 1367 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bogza Laurentiu Stefan NAVI 01:14:98 Timp 1520 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Comanescu David Median Bucuresti 01:15:71 Timp 1368 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dragomirescu Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:33 Timp 1310 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tudor Daris Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:30:40 Timp 1434 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 02:03:40 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stan Petre Valentin CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1261 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jianu Adrian Petru NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1519 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:70 Timp A0376 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:38:81 Timp A0790 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:67 Timp A0800 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:01 Timp A0382 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Pan Ionut Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 00:41:25 Timp A0998 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:41:36 Timp A0278 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:71 Timp A1016 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:41:79 Timp A0277 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:13 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:42:57 Timp A0647 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:43 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:43:61 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:43:93 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 00:44:56 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:45:20 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:45:54 Timp A0274 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan Tersinio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:03 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Romas Codrut Fernando Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:50 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:95 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:99 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popovici Sasa CSS Dinamo 00:50:05 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:11 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borangel Emanuel George C S Intersport 2004 00:51:04 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 00:51:53 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Halalau Vlad Anton CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:67 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ion Mario Cristian NAVI 00:52:52 Timp A0812 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mustata Victor CSM Pitesti 00:52:63 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Arsenie Mircea Erik NAVI 00:52:83 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Scarlat Cris Adrian NAVI 00:53:16 Timp 1301 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popovici David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:28 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:40 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Leanca David Energic L L Pitesti 00:53:82 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghitulescu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:09 Timp 1256 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:54:38 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Filat Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:59 Timp A0597 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gate Mihnea Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:87 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Comendant Mihai NAVI 00:56:20 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:32 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Toma Vlad NAVI 00:57:27 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Turta Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:57:94 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lupului Stanescu Mihai NAVI 00:58:10 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Simion Stefan Niculae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:71 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghe Davian Median Bucuresti 00:59:00 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lita David Nicholas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:44 Timp A0721 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Foea Andreas NAVI 01:01:17 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chivu Cristian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:83 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Manea George Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:10 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Pasici Dan NAVI 01:02:12 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:28 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cojocaru Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:66 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:06 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vladutu Cristian Vlad Tenis Club 2000 01:06:49 Timp 1482 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bodirla Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:01 Timp 1561 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Popescu Rares Florin CSS Dinamo 01:08:48 Timp 1262 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Toma David CSS Dinamo 01:11:26 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:02 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasile Rares Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:64 Timp 1435 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Vilcu Alexandru Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:65 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bica Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:10 Timp 1562 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lungu Andrei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0280 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Craciun Dan Adrian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:10 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:35:19 Timp A0325 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:22 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:58 Timp A0565 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:66 Timp A0566 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:96 Timp A0385 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:37:04 Timp A0574 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:18 Timp A0396 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:46 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:83 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosug Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:91 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:38:18 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:38:22 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:38:32 Timp A0733 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:61 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:38:68 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:38:69 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivanov Teodor Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:38:91 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:39:10 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:39:45 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:39:83 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:58 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Ionut CSM Pitesti 00:40:77 Timp 1231 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:54 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciobica Leonard Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:60 Timp A1037 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:83 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:99 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:55 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 00:42:63 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:92 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:01 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
32 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:12 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:43:24 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:43:91 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:96 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:44:28 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitru Alex Luca Energic L L Pitesti 00:44:97 Timp A1019 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Secarin Robert Energic L L Pitesti 00:45:22 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Paunoiu Dimitrie Ianis Energic L L Pitesti 00:45:62 Timp A1017 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:74 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:68 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nae Horatiu CSS Dinamo 00:46:98 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 00:47:36 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Csaki David CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:44 Timp 1257 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 00:48:19 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:22 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:49:39 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Constantinescu Sabin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:21 Timp A1140 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:30 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:40 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:50:45 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Stoica Cristian Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:97 Timp 1402 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Preda Stefan Cristian Energic L L Pitesti 00:51:17 Timp A0208 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Jugravu Pavel Nicodim CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:44 Timp A0394 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 00:51:57 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionescu Robert George CSS Dinamo 00:51:70 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:40 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Micu Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:92 Timp A1034 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 00:54:04 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Lupului Stanescu Stefan NAVI 00:54:26 Timp 1381 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mansouri Dara David Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:41 Timp 1259 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:74 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anghel Robert Stefan Tenis Club 2000 00:55:87 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mija Mihai Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:11 Timp 1468 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Szin Ionut Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:19 Timp A0707 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 00:56:26 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Cioranu Cristian Eduard Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:67 Timp 1279 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:45 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:58 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dascalu Dragos Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:59:60 Timp A1030 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Bespalii Dmitri Tenis Club 2000 01:01:19 Timp 1420 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Vasiluta Robert Maximilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:86 Timp A0715 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Cioaca Petru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:00 Timp 1254 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Trifan Paul CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:00 Timp 1260 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dracopol Razvan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:99 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:13:30 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Baragau Ionut Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:48 Timp A0697 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Romanescu Sergiu CSM Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 1553 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Buzila Cristian CSM Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:31:26 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:32:46 Timp A0305 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:33:03 Timp A0168 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:33:39 Timp A0306 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:34:13 Timp A0540 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:34 Timp A0426 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru Liceul Sportiv Bacau 00:34:56 Timp 1542 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:30 Timp A0535 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:50 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:10 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:11 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:11 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:27 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CSM Pitesti 00:36:27 Timp A1057 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pica Ioan Stefan Energic L L Pitesti 00:36:69 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badoi Tudor Energic L L Pitesti 00:36:75 Timp A1104 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bolfa Robert Ion Liceul Sportiv Bacau 00:36:79 Timp A0742 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:36:95 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:20 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:32 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:37:40 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:49 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:37:63 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:73 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 00:37:77 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:80 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:96 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:17 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:38:18 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:38:20 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:38:49 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Carje Andrei CSM Pitesti 00:38:81 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:38:85 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:92 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:39:22 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Iorga Rusten Andrei CSM Pitesti 00:39:76 Timp A1060 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:79 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Neacsu Radu Costin CSM Pitesti 00:39:91 Timp A1063 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:39:99 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Godeanu Robert Mihail Energic L L Pitesti 00:40:02 Timp A1023 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:40:59 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:70 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mateescu Constantin Sebastian Energic L L Pitesti 00:40:74 Timp A1020 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:40:85 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Carstoveanu Andrei Vladimir CSM Pitesti 00:40:86 Timp A1061 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:96 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Baciu Alessandro CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:24 Timp A1149 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Aspru Alesandro Energic L L Pitesti 00:41:68 Timp 1341 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:41:84 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sandulescu Vlad Andrei Energic L L Pitesti 00:41:87 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Solomonea Bucurea Darius Energic L L Pitesti 00:41:91 Timp A1022 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:13 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:17 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Voica Alexandru Daniel Tenis Club 2000 00:42:32 Timp A0658 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:89 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:92 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:07 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:43:14 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:23 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:52 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Pusca Toma Sorin C.S. - I.B.M. 00:43:70 Timp A0809 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:43 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:77 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Neaga Mihai Laurentiu CSM Pitesti 00:45:11 Timp A1058 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:45:28 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:45:64 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:02 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:03 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:64 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Tematoru Dan Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:74 Timp A0401 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:03 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:50:51 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:52:71 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Chivu Cristian Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:52:85 Timp A1134 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:10 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:53:15 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Cristea Bogdan Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:12 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 00:54:20 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Rosu Armand Alexandru NAVI 00:54:38 Timp A0301 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Hempel Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:99 Timp 1278 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Orjanu Filip CSM Pitesti 01:01:66 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Petrescu Eric Median Bucuresti 01:10:82 Timp 1365 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CSM Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp A1059 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Cojoaca Tudor Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0493 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:45:42 Timp A0236 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:65 Timp A0794 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:48:12 Timp A0787 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoica Georgiana Daniela Energic L L Pitesti 00:48:48 Timp 1547 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Voica Oana Ilinca CSS Dinamo 00:48:58 Timp 1263 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Voica Andreea Ofelia CSS Dinamo 00:49:53 Timp 1264 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Otoiu Ana CSM Pitesti 00:49:64 Timp 1555 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 00:51:14 Timp A0811 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:52:45 Timp A0238 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 00:52:86 Timp A0662 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:53:70 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:08 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:59:48 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balanescu Bianca Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:92 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 01:00:59 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:34 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stavaroiu Bianca Alexandra C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:02:21 Timp 1345 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pasa Sarah Corina CSS Dinamo 01:10:24 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciocirlan Maria Ruxandra Tenis Club 2000 01:14:95 Timp 1488 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nehir Beatrice CSS Dinamo 01:19:74 Timp 1295 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:50 Timp A0342 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSS Dinamo 00:37:56 Timp A0543 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:49 Timp A0343 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:40:21 Timp A0243 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:40:49 Timp A0242 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:40:64 Timp A0244 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:42:89 Timp A0528 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:43:57 Timp A0241 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pagu Ioana NAVI 00:43:69 Timp A0629 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSS Dinamo 00:44:36 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Alisia CSS Dinamo 00:44:67 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:24 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Staciuc Sara CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:19 Timp A1011 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Largeanu Maria Elisabeta CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:88 Timp 1438 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Banescu Bianca Steaua CSA 00:53:90 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanciu Maria Stefania Tenis Club 2000 00:55:18 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Teodor Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:46 Timp 1538 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petre Alexandra Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:71 Timp A0668 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chitu Maria Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:45 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Geamanu Rebeca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:00 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:42 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oprea Gabriela Crina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:03 Timp A0663 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tarabega Anca Maria NAVI 01:03:04 Timp 1379 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ivanov Ana Maria Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:29 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:55 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:53 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chirciu Victoria Simona CSS Dinamo 01:10:34 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoica Anca Median Bucuresti 01:20:98 Timp 1371 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1300 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vintila Alessia Roberta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Trandafir Iris Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:36:08 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Spanu Clara CSS Ploiesti 00:36:68 Timp A1041 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Borisova Karina Martinova Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:37:66 Timp 1182 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:38:50 Timp A0593 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:75 Timp A0345 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:38:96 Timp A0252 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:39:37 Timp A0768 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Artene Maria Raluca CS Ciprian - Sf. Gheorghe 00:39:49 Timp A0756 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:56 Timp A0344 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:81 Timp A0676 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:39:93 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:98 Timp A0438 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:40:17 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Leonte Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:40:35 Timp A0568 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 00:40:50 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:40:64 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:26 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stere Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:66 Timp A0738 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Sanziana Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:43:44 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:43:89 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:73 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Andreea CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:62 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:48:11 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:45 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radulescu Elena Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:94 Timp A0681 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Teodor Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:14 Timp 1537 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Hoaja Daria Stefania C.S. - I.B.M. 00:49:32 Timp 1340 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cortea Maria Energic L L Pitesti 00:50:09 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:50:83 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:20 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hazu Carmen Teodora Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:82 Timp A0673 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:53:59 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:89 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Taranu Melisa Clara Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:58 Timp A0677 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Neacsu Catalina Cristina CSS Dinamo 00:58:76 Timp 1294 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:01:68 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:56 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Olteanu Stefania Energic L L Pitesti 01:04:76 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vasile Theodora Elena CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0654 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0247 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:33:92 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:33:99 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:69 Timp A0088 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:21 Timp A0455 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Steaua CSA 00:35:40 Timp A0556 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:35:83 Timp A0144 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tota Maria Ilinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:22 Timp A0456 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:54 Timp A0591 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:36:80 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:36:87 Timp A0057 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:29 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:40 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:43 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:54 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:67 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:38:28 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:38:61 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:50 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:57 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:90 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:28 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:41:45 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:48 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:68 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:41:72 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mekkaoui Maya CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:69 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Chiriac Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:04 Timp A0454 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:43:06 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:26 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:43:74 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:79 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:45:11 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sandu Alexia Maria CS Free Style 00:45:36 Timp 1347 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:45:71 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:46:00 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marin Carmen Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:37 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vladescu Maria NAVI 00:51:86 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Fatu Mirela Gabriela Tenis Club 2000 00:54:26 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Zamfirescu Stefania Median Bucuresti 01:47:00 Timp 1370 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rhfir Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0638 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:59:12 Timp A0808 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:01 Timp A0797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 01:02:44 Timp 1297 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nichifor Vlad Stefan C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:02:63 Timp 1275 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:04:71 Timp A0623 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Chiriac Tudor Ioan Energic L L Pitesti 01:05:15 Timp 1343 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:70 Timp A0803 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Panev Lubomir Swimming Club "ETAR" 01:05:80 Timp 1540 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stoica Emilian NAVI 01:12:20 Timp 1303 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 01:12:58 Timp A1124 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 01:12:83 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Popa Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:13:65 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cojocaru Luca Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:16:71 Timp 1265 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stancu Vlad Stefan CSS Dinamo 01:18:05 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chifor Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:36 Timp 1505 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Alexandru Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:66 Timp 1456 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banu Alexandru Cristian CSS Dinamo 01:27:29 Timp 1351 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vasilescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 01:28:09 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:30:95 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 01:31:04 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Borsa Teodor CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:05:22 Timp 1496 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomirescu Robert Bucharest Sport Club 02:16:63 Timp 1310 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stan Petre Valentin CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1261 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gogoasa Lucas Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1506 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:17 Timp A0800 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:43 Timp A0376 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:53:03 Timp A0790 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:59 Timp A0382 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:56:28 Timp A0278 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:34 Timp A1009 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:57:12 Timp A1125 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:58:07 Timp A0280 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 01:00:78 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 01:01:67 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:97 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:05 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:21 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ichim Luca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:21 Timp A1016 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 01:03:93 Timp A0277 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 01:04:26 Timp A0647 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mustata Victor CSM Pitesti 01:05:55 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Romas Codrut Fernando Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:48 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Arsenie Mircea Erik NAVI 01:06:57 Timp 1373 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghitulescu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:57 Timp 1256 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lita David Nicholas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:77 Timp A0721 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 01:06:94 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borangel Emanuel George C S Intersport 2004 01:07:13 Timp 1364 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popovici Sasa CSS Dinamo 01:08:35 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Foea Andreas NAVI 01:08:84 Timp 1383 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pan Ionut Catalin Energic L L Pitesti 01:09:18 Timp A0998 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:40 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 01:10:26 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Simion Stefan Niculae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:11 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 01:11:53 Timp A0274 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Toma Vlad NAVI 01:13:11 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Filat Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:61 Timp A0597 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Scarlat Cris Adrian NAVI 01:14:95 Timp 1301 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 01:15:46 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vintila Daniel Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:80 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupului Stanescu Mihai NAVI 01:19:33 Timp 1382 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Comendant Mihai NAVI 01:21:14 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ion Mario Cristian NAVI 01:27:59 Timp A0812 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin David Leonard Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:28:17 Timp A0724 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ples Suero Vladyn Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:83 Timp A0727 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Toma David CSS Dinamo 01:40:53 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bodirla Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 01:50:61 Timp 1561 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Craciun Dan Adrian CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Rares Florin CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1262 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bica Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1562 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:44:01 Timp A0574 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:09 Timp A0460 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:24 Timp A0399 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:26 Timp A0566 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:49:46 Timp A0610 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:49:70 Timp A0733 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:49:82 Timp A0325 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:50:69 Timp A0295 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:51:24 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:49 Timp A0384 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosug Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:77 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ciobica Leonard Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:99 Timp A1037 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:37 Timp A0565 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:77 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:53 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:60 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:53:62 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:53:69 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:63 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 00:54:72 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ivanov Teodor Swimming Club "ETAR" 00:55:05 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:41 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:96 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:57:12 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 00:57:26 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:64 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nitu Marius Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:77 Timp A0699 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoica Ionut CSM Pitesti 00:57:85 Timp 1231 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:03 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:59:96 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:34 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Secarin Robert Energic L L Pitesti 01:00:90 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paunoiu Dimitrie Ianis Energic L L Pitesti 01:01:06 Timp A1017 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 01:01:73 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dracopol Razvan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:06 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:02:81 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
37 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:99 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:15 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:86 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:11 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:05:35 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lupului Stanescu Stefan NAVI 01:06:19 Timp 1381 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Micu Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:90 Timp A1034 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nae Horatiu CSS Dinamo 01:09:43 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dascalu Dragos Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:10:21 Timp A1030 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 01:10:37 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:10:51 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Constantinescu Sabin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:87 Timp A1140 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:49 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Csaki David CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:57 Timp 1257 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Cristache Mihai Valentin Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:20 Timp 1335 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:13:28 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:15:21 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Cioaca Petru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:80 Timp 1254 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Baragau Ionut Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:08 Timp A0697 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:10 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasilescu Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:48 Timp A0695 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Barnea Sebastian Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:02 Timp A0701 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Jugravu Pavel Nicodim CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:20:66 Timp A0394 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Luta Claudiu Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:27 Timp A0708 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Buzila Cristian CSM Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dumitru Alex Luca Energic L L Pitesti 99:99:99 Timp A1019 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Asprica Christian Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1450 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ionescu Robert George CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bespalii Dmitri Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1420 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Trifan Paul CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1260 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:40:84 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:20 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CSM Pitesti 00:44:19 Timp A1057 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:51 Timp A0535 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:44:85 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:15 Timp A0426 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:34 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:47:12 Timp A0540 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:47:67 Timp A0305 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:47:93 Timp A0168 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:73 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:09 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:49:39 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:12 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:82 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:20 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:47 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Godeanu Robert Mihail Energic L L Pitesti 00:51:54 Timp A1023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:74 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:77 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:52:45 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 00:52:47 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:53 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:52:55 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:78 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:53:36 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bolfa Robert Ion Liceul Sportiv Bacau 00:53:50 Timp A0742 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:53:65 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:94 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:95 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:00 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru Liceul Sportiv Bacau 00:54:32 Timp 1542 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:61 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:64 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:55:18 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:48 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pica Ioan Stefan Energic L L Pitesti 00:55:85 Timp 1021 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iorga Rusten Andrei CSM Pitesti 00:56:07 Timp A1060 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:56:15 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:42 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Badoi Tudor Energic L L Pitesti 00:56:51 Timp A1104 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:56:76 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:36 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:58 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:91 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tanasescu Vlad Andrei NAVI 00:57:96 Timp 1372 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mateescu Constantin Sebastian Energic L L Pitesti 00:58:09 Timp A1020 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:58:15 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Aspru Alesandro Energic L L Pitesti 00:58:88 Timp 1341 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:58:94 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Sandulescu Vlad Andrei Energic L L Pitesti 00:59:02 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Carje Andrei CSM Pitesti 00:59:31 Timp 1229 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:59:53 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:98 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:03 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:36 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:50 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Baciu Alessandro CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:43 Timp A1149 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Neacsu Radu Costin CSM Pitesti 01:02:21 Timp A1063 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Minciu Edward NAVI 01:02:42 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Neaga Mihai Laurentiu CSM Pitesti 01:02:86 Timp A1058 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Carstoveanu Andrei Vladimir CSM Pitesti 01:02:90 Timp A1061 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Solomonea Bucurea Darius Energic L L Pitesti 01:04:37 Timp A1022 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:47 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:06:26 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Achimescu Andrei CSS Dinamo 01:07:33 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:53 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte