Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa "Prichindel"

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 25 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:25:08 Timp A0623 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:30:60 Timp A0788 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dinescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:65 Timp A0818 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:50 Timp A0797 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Popa Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:34:82 Timp A0828 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:40:19 Timp A0808 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stavrostitu Marius Club Daimon 00:40:40 Timp A0807 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:40:86 Timp A0651 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stancu Vlad Stefan CS Free Style 00:45:55 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Smadea Razvan Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:64 Timp A0799 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coca Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 01:23:00 Timp A0795 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Cristian CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0830 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 25 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:20:90 Timp A0376 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:22:11 Timp A0280 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:22:40 Timp A0647 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:22:86 Timp A0112 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:23:68 Timp A0377 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:23:76 Timp A0382 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:24:46 Timp A0790 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:00 Timp A0800 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:32 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:26:80 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:27:06 Timp A0805 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Stefan CS Free Style 00:27:54 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:28:23 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:28:23 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Ciprian CS Free Style 00:29:20 Timp A0825 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:29:21 Timp A0277 Cod 0 Puncte
17 El Lakkis Hussein Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:32 Timp A0819 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Radu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:90 Timp A0806 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:40 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ion Mario Cristian NAVI 00:35:87 Timp A0812 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:15 Timp A0641 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popovici Sasa CS Free Style 00:39:68 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Voinea Marc Cristian CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0824 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 25 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 faraaa numeee CS Free Style 00:27:21 Timp A0661 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:27:80 Timp A0236 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:30:53 Timp A0794 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:33:66 Timp A0787 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:33:89 Timp A0600 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 00:35:90 Timp A0811 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:36:39 Timp A0235 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Preoteasa Eva Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:28 Timp A0820 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 00:40:27 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihaila Francesca Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:93 Timp A0804 Cod 0 Puncte
11 farra numme CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0659 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 25 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:19:78 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragusi Alina Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:20:92 Timp A0343 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:21:19 Timp A0629 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:21:77 Timp A0342 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:22:02 Timp A0243 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:22:07 Timp A0242 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:22:86 Timp A0244 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:23:94 Timp A0528 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:25:97 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantinescu Sara Maria CS Free Style 00:28:24 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gherman Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:68 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Manea Raluca Andreea NAVI 00:41:18 Timp A0810 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popovici Alisia CS Free Style 00:45:85 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arnautu Mara Cristiana CS Free Style 00:45:95 Timp A0823 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Georgescu Bianca NAVI 00:50:89 Timp A0816 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 25 metri picioare crawl (6 ani) B

1 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:27:56 Timp A0623 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stavrostitu Marius Club Daimon 00:27:56 Timp A0807 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:19 Timp A0803 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dinescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:50 Timp A0818 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:31:75 Timp A0808 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:33:32 Timp A0651 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:11 Timp A0797 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:37:58 Timp A0788 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Toma David Andrei NAVI 00:37:97 Timp A0814 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Coca Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 00:39:20 Timp A0795 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:40:78 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smadea Razvan Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:37 Timp A0799 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Cristian CS Free Style 00:55:43 Timp A0830 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:58:10 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stancu Vlad Stefan CS Free Style 01:00:74 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Musat Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0798 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 25 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:29:33 Timp A0280 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:36 Timp A0800 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:73 Timp A0801 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:01 Timp A0376 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:75 Timp A0377 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:34:59 Timp A0112 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:36:35 Timp A0278 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stan Stefan CS Free Style 00:37:29 Timp A0660 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:93 Timp A0805 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dumitru Ciprian CS Free Style 00:40:27 Timp A0825 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:88 Timp A0382 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:41:56 Timp A0647 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:67 Timp A0641 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Sasa CS Free Style 00:51:72 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:52:27 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
16 El Lakkis Hussein Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0819 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 25 metri picioare crawl (6 ani) F

1 Mihaila Francesca Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:40 Timp A0804 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 00:32:50 Timp A0662 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 00:34:17 Timp A0811 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:34:79 Timp A0236 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Butiurca Andreea Larisa NAVI 00:35:17 Timp A0237 Cod 4 Puncte
6 faraaa numeee CS Free Style 00:35:71 Timp A0661 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:14 Timp A0802 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:38:05 Timp A0787 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preoteasa Eva Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:99 Timp A0820 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:39:60 Timp A0600 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Toma Roxana NAVI 00:40:16 Timp A0817 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:40:29 Timp A0235 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:53 Timp A0794 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 00:45:84 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ellahi Nazanid NAVI 00:48:69 Timp A0815 Cod 0 Puncte
16 farra numme CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0659 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 25 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:26:60 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragusi Alina Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:28:07 Timp A0343 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:28:75 Timp A0244 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:28:81 Timp A0629 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:28:88 Timp A0342 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:28:89 Timp A0243 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:31:09 Timp A0242 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:36:77 Timp A0241 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:40:37 Timp A0528 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Arnautu Mara Cristiana CS Free Style 00:58:02 Timp A0823 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Alisia CS Free Style 01:06:07 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Gherman Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte

9. Stafeta 4x25 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei | Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin | Tarara Tudor Ionut | Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:41:15 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Nicola Madalin Ionut | Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut | Stan Matei Alexandru | Lungu Andrei NAVI 01:47:91 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Radu Alin Gabriel | El Lakkis Hussein | Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 01:57:90 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Dumitru Ciprian | Tanase Ianis Mihai | Stan Stefan | Popovici Sasa CS Free Style 02:14:36 Timp 10 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

10. 25 metri spate (6 ani) F

1 faraaa numeee CS Free Style 00:29:01 Timp A0661 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:29:21 Timp A0787 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 00:31:59 Timp A0796 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:32:04 Timp A0600 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:32:53 Timp A0236 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 00:35:49 Timp A0811 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:36:04 Timp A0235 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:00 Timp A0794 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Preoteasa Eva Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:01 Timp A0820 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Butiurca Andreea Larisa NAVI 00:39:59 Timp A0237 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihaila Francesca Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:59 Timp A0804 Cod 0 Puncte
12 farra numme CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0659 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 25 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:23:51 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:23:84 Timp A0342 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:24:02 Timp A0343 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:24:02 Timp A0243 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:25:30 Timp A0242 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:26:29 Timp A0528 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:26:30 Timp A0241 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:26:76 Timp A0629 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:28:38 Timp A0244 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gherman Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:37 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Manea Raluca Andreea NAVI 00:34:03 Timp A0810 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Sara Maria CS Free Style 00:36:41 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Bianca NAVI 00:43:56 Timp A0816 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Arnautu Mara Cristiana CS Free Style 00:43:79 Timp A0823 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Alisia CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 25 metri spate (6 ani) B

1 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:29:90 Timp A0623 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:04 Timp A0797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:32:03 Timp A0808 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stavrostitu Marius Club Daimon 00:32:61 Timp A0807 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:34:45 Timp A0788 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:38:79 Timp A0828 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:02 Timp A0831 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:39:11 Timp A0651 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dinescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:77 Timp A0818 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stancu Vlad Stefan CS Free Style 00:41:26 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Smadea Razvan Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:72 Timp A0799 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Cristian CS Free Style 00:56:39 Timp A0830 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coca Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 01:07:96 Timp A0795 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Musat Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0798 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 25 metri spate (7 ani) B

1 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:22:77 Timp A0280 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:24:70 Timp A0647 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:24:93 Timp A0376 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:25:79 Timp A0800 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:25:83 Timp A0382 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:26:41 Timp A0790 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:27:24 Timp A0377 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:27:66 Timp A0805 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:03 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:29:10 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:15 Timp A0641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:30:53 Timp A0277 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Ciprian CS Free Style 00:30:76 Timp A0825 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Stefan CS Free Style 00:30:95 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:30:97 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:32:20 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:33:19 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Radu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:50 Timp A0806 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:33 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 El Lakkis Hussein Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:02 Timp A0819 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ion Mario Cristian NAVI 00:43:04 Timp A0812 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Voinea Marc Cristian CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0824 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popovici Sasa CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 25 metri picioare spate (6 ani) F

1 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:35:31 Timp A0236 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:36:85 Timp A0787 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mihaila Francesca Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:24 Timp A0804 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:39:85 Timp A0235 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Butiurca Andreea Larisa NAVI 00:40:61 Timp A0237 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Preoteasa Eva Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:95 Timp A0820 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 00:42:13 Timp A0662 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Fudulica Alexandra Maria NAVI 00:42:97 Timp A0600 Cod 1 Puncte
9 faraaa numeee CS Free Style 00:43:00 Timp A0661 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 00:43:33 Timp A0811 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 00:44:64 Timp A0796 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ellahi Nazanid NAVI 00:52:28 Timp A0815 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bancila Mara Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:50 Timp A0802 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Toma Roxana NAVI 00:55:81 Timp A0817 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:46 Timp A0794 Cod 0 Puncte
16 farra numme CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0659 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 25 metri fluture (7 ani) F

1 Dragusi Alina Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:24:12 Timp A0343 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:24:54 Timp A0342 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Serman Ioana Alexandra CS Free Style 00:26:49 Timp A0543 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:26:93 Timp A0243 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:26:93 Timp A0244 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:27:46 Timp A0242 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pagu Ioana Tenis Club 2000 00:29:43 Timp A0629 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:30:26 Timp A0241 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:30:53 Timp A0528 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gherman Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0821 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Arnautu Mara Cristiana CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0823 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Alisia CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 25 metri picioare spate (6 ani) B

1 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:36:63 Timp A0623 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stavrostitu Marius Club Daimon 00:38:10 Timp A0807 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:32 Timp A0797 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:38:35 Timp A0808 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:41:72 Timp A0788 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 00:42:54 Timp A0651 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dinescu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:02 Timp A0818 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:72 Timp A0803 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Harabagiu George NAVI 00:45:79 Timp A0813 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Robert Andrei CS Free Style 00:46:37 Timp A0828 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stancu Vlad Stefan CS Free Style 00:52:02 Timp A0829 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Cristian CS Free Style 00:57:92 Timp A0830 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Voicu Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:15 Timp A0831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coca Bogdan Tenis Club 2000 00:59:64 Timp A0795 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Toma David Andrei NAVI 01:02:40 Timp A0814 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Smadea Razvan Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:82 Timp A0799 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Musat Rares Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0798 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 25 metri fluture (7 ani) B

1 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:25:77 Timp A0280 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:27:38 Timp A0800 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:27:76 Timp A0647 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:27:93 Timp A0376 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:29:77 Timp A0112 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:34:44 Timp A0278 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:56 Timp A0805 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:05 Timp A0377 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitru Ciprian CS Free Style 00:40:77 Timp A0825 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:95 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sandu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:19 Timp A0641 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Stefan CS Free Style 00:49:10 Timp A0660 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:71 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
14 El Lakkis Hussein Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0819 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0382 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popovici Sasa CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dicu Vlad Andrei Costea Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0589 Cod 0 Puncte

18. Stafeta 4x25 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 18 Puncte
2 CS Free Style 99:99:99 Timp 14 Puncte
3 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 12 Puncte
4 NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 10 Puncte
5 CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 8 Puncte