Rezultatele finale pentru Concurs Municipal - Seniori, Juniori I, Juniori II

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri fluture (16 ani) B

1 Cherestes Andrei Steaua CSA 00:28:25 Timp A0905 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Maestru Felix Steaua CSA 00:25:96 Timp A1000 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:19 Timp A0956 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lomnoseanu Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:26:90 Timp A0966 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:27:15 Timp A0967 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Pascu Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:28:20 Timp A0978 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:98 Timp A0940 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:27:43 Timp A0968 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Moldoveanu Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:28:90 Timp A0979 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Ungureanu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:26:51 Timp A0977 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Nassar Adi Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:60 Timp A0990 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:51 Timp A0997 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tibichi Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0916 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mucenica Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:31 Timp A0942 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:89 Timp A0946 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:89 Timp A0991 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Predescu Cristi Steaua CSA 00:27:50 Timp A1007 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iorga Roberth Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:56 Timp A0939 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Olaru Iosif Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:43 Timp A0944 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:73 Timp A0948 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Dragne Dan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:27:80 Timp A0987 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitru Tudor Median Bucuresti 00:32:10 Timp A0924 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Nica Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:52 Timp A0941 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Manoliu Ion Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0895 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:26 Timp A0945 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Badea Calin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:85 Timp A0938 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Ivana Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:40 Timp A0961 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Tufaru Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:55 Timp A0993 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Popescu Ilie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0985 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri fluture (13 ani) F

1 Nicolae Cristina Steaua CSA 00:29:53 Timp A0901 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zboiu Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:47 Timp A0950 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CSS Dinamo 00:28:51 Timp A0971 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea CSS Dinamo 00:31:62 Timp A0975 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 00:31:98 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragan Andreea Silvia Steaua CSA 00:33:00 Timp A0915 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bujanca Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:92 Timp A0951 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:92 Timp A0965 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca CSS Dinamo 00:30:18 Timp A0972 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:89 Timp A0982 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Albu Sonia Steaua CSA 00:30:97 Timp 898 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Capra Maria Median Bucuresti 00:42:89 Timp A0926 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Olaru Rebeca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:48 Timp A0954 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Manzu Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:84 Timp A0964 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stanescu Alina Steaua CSA 00:31:10 Timp A0904 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Constantin Andreea Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0925 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Radu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:41 Timp A0943 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nicolae Bianca Steaua CSA 00:31:45 Timp A0899 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Constantinescu Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:04 Timp A0931 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Apostolescu Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:79 Timp A0921 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Barbulescu Maria Median Bucuresti 00:38:14 Timp A0927 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radu Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:52 Timp A0930 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Biba Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:70 Timp A1008 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Statescu Teodora Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:20 Timp A0984 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Becheanu Teodora Median Bucuresti 00:42:19 Timp A0928 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stamate Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0558 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Alexe Monica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0559 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Urichianu Bogdan Steaua CSA 00:52:54 Timp A0894 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:67 Timp A0956 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lomnoseanu Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:55:36 Timp A0966 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:54:92 Timp A0967 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Negrea Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:54:71 Timp A0976 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:82 Timp A0992 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Comboeanu Giani CSS Dinamo 00:56:26 Timp A0969 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:09 Timp A0948 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:27 Timp A0955 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:55:42 Timp A0968 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Moldoveanu Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:59:19 Timp A0979 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Macovei Dan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:92 Timp A0988 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Albu Raul Steaua CSA 00:57:63 Timp A0909 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Dumitru Tudor Median Bucuresti 01:05:89 Timp A0924 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:50 Timp A0957 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Olaru Ion Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:10 Timp A0970 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Pascu Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:59:82 Timp A0978 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Ungureanu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:55:70 Timp A0977 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Constantin Mircea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:40 Timp A0937 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Nicula Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:30 Timp A0949 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Iorga Vlad Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:20 Timp A0989 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:45 Timp A0997 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balanescu Ciprian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:85 Timp A0919 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Iorga Roberth Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:86 Timp A0939 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Copacel Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:50 Timp A0958 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nica Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:34 Timp A0941 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:65 Timp A0959 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mucenica Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:19 Timp A0942 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:72 Timp A0945 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Badea Calin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:42 Timp A0938 Cod 1 Puncte
8 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:58 Timp A0946 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gojgar Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:06:91 Timp A0917 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:08 Timp A0953 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:58 Timp A0960 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kera Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:00 Timp A0995 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olaru Iosif Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:46 Timp A0944 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Culea Stefan Florentin CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0912 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivana Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0961 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 metri liber (13 ani) F

1 Dragan Andreea Silvia Steaua CSA 01:04:97 Timp A0915 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zarnoianu Ioana Steaua CSA 01:00:77 Timp A0908 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CSS Dinamo 00:59:07 Timp A0971 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea CSS Dinamo 01:02:51 Timp A0975 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:05:40 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Boboc Silvia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:86 Timp A0936 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bujanca Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:24 Timp A0951 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:80 Timp A0962 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bocsa Bianca CSS Dinamo 01:00:29 Timp A0972 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bobe Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:60 Timp A0981 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Brat Valentina Steaua CSA 01:00:69 Timp A1003 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Terzi Vanesa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:25 Timp A0952 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Olaru Rebeca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:62 Timp A0954 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:95 Timp A0963 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Zavoian Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:13:36 Timp A0983 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Capra Maria Median Bucuresti 01:24:12 Timp A0926 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Anton Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:42 Timp A0929 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Ana Steaua CSA 01:02:76 Timp A1001 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Macovei Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:04 Timp A0986 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stanescu Alina Steaua CSA 01:04:59 Timp A0904 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Barbulescu Maria Median Bucuresti 01:18:04 Timp A0927 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:61 Timp A0931 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Negru Loredana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A1002 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nica Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:83 Timp A0932 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bulea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 01:21:29 Timp A0918 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Becheanu Teodora Median Bucuresti 01:25:73 Timp A0928 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Alexe Monica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:01 Timp A0559 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 metri bras (19 ani) B

1 Grecu Cristian Steaua CSA 02:38:71 Timp A0911 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Steaua CSA 02:27:02 Timp A0894 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:51:89 Timp A0953 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:47:49 Timp A0957 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Tufaru Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 02:59:30 Timp A0993 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stancu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 03:19:85 Timp A0922 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Sirjita Eduard CSS 2 Bucuresti 03:11:44 Timp A0913 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Stroe Ionut Steaua CSA 02:37:00 Timp A1006 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 02:53:45 Timp A0994 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Manea Alexandru Steaua CSA 02:49:57 Timp A1005 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chiriac Alexandru Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0923 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 metri bras (13 ani) F

1 Radu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:52:16 Timp A0943 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 03:01:60 Timp A0982 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stroe Larisa Bucharest Sport Club 03:14:10 Timp A0996 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gogu Denisa Steaua CSA 02:58:92 Timp A0907 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Iliescu Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:11:04 Timp A0947 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Anghel Maria NAVI 03:31:33 Timp A0269 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:00:42 Timp A0965 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stamate Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 03:51:27 Timp A0558 Cod 5 Puncte

7. 100 metri spate (14 ani) B

1 Fodor Bogdan Steaua CSA 01:01:61 Timp A0903 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Maestru Felix Steaua CSA 01:00:22 Timp A1000 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:00 Timp A0955 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:02:95 Timp A0968 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:75 Timp A0991 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pascu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:95 Timp A0914 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Steaua CSA 01:06:07 Timp A0905 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Olaru Ion Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:11 Timp A0970 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Macovei Dan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:43 Timp A0988 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:00 Timp A0997 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cusmir Radu Steaua CSA 01:17:65 Timp A0906 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:10 Timp A0953 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Copacel Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:00 Timp A0958 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Iorga Vlad Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:87 Timp A0989 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gojgar Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:18:24 Timp A0917 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Manea Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:17:00 Timp A1005 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Nicula Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:46 Timp A0949 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Popescu Ilie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:13 Timp A0985 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:91 Timp A0959 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Culea Stefan Florentin CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:26:18 Timp A0912 Cod 3 Puncte

8. 100 metri spate (13 ani) F

1 Nicolae Cristina Steaua CSA 01:06:08 Timp A0901 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Steaua CSA 01:10:44 Timp A0900 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stivala Cachia Castelleti Kimberly Tenis Club 2000 01:14:88 Timp A0935 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zboiu Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:89 Timp A0950 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Boboc Silvia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:00 Timp A0936 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Iliescu Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:61 Timp A0947 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bujanca Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:84 Timp A0951 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:17 Timp A0962 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ganovici Viviana Steaua CSA 01:18:36 Timp A0910 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Manzu Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:08 Timp A0964 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Bobe Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:19:28 Timp A0981 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Constantin Andreea Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0925 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Anton Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:74 Timp A0929 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Zavoian Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:27:74 Timp A0983 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Radu Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:86 Timp A0930 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stamate Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:57 Timp A0558 Cod 3 Puncte

9. 200 metri fluture (14 ani) B

1 Constantin Mircea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:17:38 Timp A0937 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Anton Marian Steaua CSA 02:18:18 Timp A1004 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:33:87 Timp A0956 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 02:11:29 Timp A0968 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Nassar Adi Bucharest Sport Club 02:33:23 Timp A0990 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Iorga Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:18:51 Timp A0933 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Gheorghe Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:26:53 Timp A0940 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Olaru Iosif Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:43:88 Timp A0944 Cod 7 Puncte

10. 200 metri fluture (13 ani) F

1 Buzatu Maria Steaua CSA 02:31:10 Timp A0902 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Albu Sonia Steaua CSA 02:23:89 Timp 898 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Steaua CSA 03:01:73 Timp A0900 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 02:38:29 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nicolae Cristina Steaua CSA 02:34:66 Timp A0901 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Anghel Maria NAVI 03:04:54 Timp A0269 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:08:55 Timp A0965 Cod 7 Puncte

11. 400 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Albu Raul Steaua CSA 04:43:34 Timp A0909 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Steaua CSA 04:07:95 Timp A0894 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:07:35 Timp A0948 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 04:43:15 Timp A0955 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Moldoveanu Gabriel CSS Dinamo 04:40:79 Timp A0979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stancu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 05:32:54 Timp A0922 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Anton Marian Steaua CSA 04:28:53 Timp A1004 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 04:54:83 Timp A0945 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Balanescu Ciprian Delfinul Bucuresti 05:23:93 Timp A0919 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Gojgar Alexandru CSS Dinamo 05:19:00 Timp A0917 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 05:45:60 Timp A0992 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 05:21:11 Timp A0997 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kera Robert Bucharest Sport Club 05:21:50 Timp A0995 Cod 4 Puncte

12. 400 metri liber (17 ani) F

1 Cozma Ionela CSS Dinamo 04:35:57 Timp A0971 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Brat Valentina Steaua CSA 04:38:76 Timp A1003 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bejan Diana CSS Dinamo 04:47:99 Timp A0973 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stoiciu Ana Steaua CSA 05:04:38 Timp A1001 Cod 5 Puncte

13. 50 metri bras (15 ani) B

1 Cusmir Radu Steaua CSA 00:32:36 Timp A0906 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:25 Timp A0957 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lomnoseanu Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:33:02 Timp A0966 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:32:84 Timp A0967 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Pascu Cristian CSS Dinamo 00:34:14 Timp A0978 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dragne Dan Delfinul Bucuresti 00:30:89 Timp A0987 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Comboeanu Giani CSS Dinamo 00:34:00 Timp A0969 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Stroe Ionut Steaua CSA 00:31:07 Timp A1006 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:64 Timp A0946 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:24 Timp A0992 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Sirjita Eduard CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:38:73 Timp A0913 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Manoliu Ion Steaua CSA 00:31:14 Timp A0895 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Ivana Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:39 Timp A0961 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Tufaru Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:97 Timp A0993 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chiriac Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:31:93 Timp A0923 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Nicula Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:59 Timp A0949 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:10 Timp A0960 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Manea Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:32:57 Timp A1005 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:46 Timp A0948 Cod 4 Puncte

14. 50 metri bras (13 ani) F

1 Zboiu Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:00 Timp A0950 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Constantinescu Ioana CSS Dinamo 00:36:92 Timp A0974 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea CSS Dinamo 00:36:94 Timp A0975 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:24 Timp A0982 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Apostolescu Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:90 Timp A0921 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Radu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:83 Timp A0943 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Iliescu Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:64 Timp A0947 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bujanca Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:34 Timp A0951 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gogu Denisa Steaua CSA 00:38:92 Timp A0907 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Negru Loredana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A1002 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zavoian Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:38 Timp A0983 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Stroe Larisa Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:80 Timp A0996 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Capra Maria Median Bucuresti 00:48:49 Timp A0926 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Anghel Maria NAVI 00:46:48 Timp A0269 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Manzu Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:46 Timp A0964 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:50 Timp A0965 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:47 Timp A0963 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Statescu Teodora Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:39 Timp A0984 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bulea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:49:39 Timp A0918 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Becheanu Teodora Median Bucuresti 00:50:08 Timp A0928 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nica Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0932 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 metri mixt (14 ani) B

1 Fodor Bogdan Steaua CSA 02:14:77 Timp A0903 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:31:36 Timp A0955 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 02:12:95 Timp A0968 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Moldoveanu Gabriel CSS Dinamo 02:32:60 Timp A0979 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:25:37 Timp A0991 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cusmir Radu Steaua CSA 02:28:27 Timp A0906 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Grecu Cristian Steaua CSA 02:19:88 Timp A0911 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:31:05 Timp A0953 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:31:53 Timp A0957 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tufaru Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 02:47:38 Timp A0993 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 02:40:86 Timp A0994 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Pascu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:31:95 Timp A0914 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:44:58 Timp A0945 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:47:58 Timp A0948 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Popescu Ilie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:44:81 Timp A0985 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stancu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 02:57:69 Timp A0922 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:49 Timp A0946 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Copacel Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:45:76 Timp A0958 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:47:02 Timp A0997 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:48:89 Timp A0959 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:51 Timp A0960 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Kera Robert Bucharest Sport Club 03:02:66 Timp A0995 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 metri mixt (13 ani) F

1 Buzatu Maria Steaua CSA 02:32:71 Timp A0902 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Ganovici Viviana Steaua CSA 02:57:88 Timp A0910 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CSS Dinamo 02:29:26 Timp A0971 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Puchiu Andreea CSS Dinamo 02:40:00 Timp A0975 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 02:36:50 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoiciu Ana Steaua CSA 02:36:25 Timp A1001 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:42:89 Timp A0962 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bobe Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 02:49:68 Timp A0981 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:57:50 Timp A0963 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bulea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0918 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

17. 50 metri liber (17 ani) F

1 Apostolescu Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0921 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bulea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0918 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dragan Andreea Silvia Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0915 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zarnoianu Ioana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0908 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Ganovici Viviana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0910 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Constantin Andreea Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0925 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Capra Maria Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0926 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Barbulescu Maria Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0927 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Becheanu Teodora Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0928 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Anton Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0929 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Radu Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0930 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Nica Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0932 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Boboc Silvia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0936 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Radu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0943 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Terzi Vanesa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0952 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Olaru Rebeca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0954 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bocan Beatrice Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0962 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0963 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Manzu Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0964 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bobe Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0981 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0982 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zavoian Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0983 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Statescu Teodora Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0984 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stamate Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0558 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Alexe Monica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0559 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stanescu Alina Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0904 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoiciu Ana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A1001 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Negru Loredana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A1002 Cod 5 Puncte

18. 50 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Comboeanu Giani CSS Dinamo 00:24:74 Timp A0969 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Steaua CSA 00:24:21 Timp A0894 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:26:60 Timp A0956 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:25:27 Timp A0967 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Cherestes Andrei Steaua CSA 00:26:61 Timp A0905 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Manoliu Ion Steaua CSA 00:25:97 Timp A0895 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:00 Timp A0955 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai CSS Dinamo 00:24:86 Timp A0966 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:26:55 Timp A0968 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Nassar Adi Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:04 Timp A0990 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Fodor Bogdan Steaua CSA 00:25:51 Timp A0903 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Grecu Cristian Steaua CSA 00:26:63 Timp A0911 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Iorga Vlad Delfinul Bucuresti 00:26:64 Timp A0989 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:18 Timp A0992 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:02 Timp A0997 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pascu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:26:40 Timp A0914 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:79 Timp A0946 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:57 Timp A0948 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Olaru Ion Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:09 Timp A0970 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tibichi Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:28:83 Timp A0916 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Dumitru Tudor Median Bucuresti 00:29:48 Timp A0924 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Nica Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:26:77 Timp A0941 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:28:96 Timp A0994 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iorga Roberth Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:26:88 Timp A0939 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Nicula Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:37 Timp A0949 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Copacel Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:99 Timp A0958 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mucenica Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:26:99 Timp A0942 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:30 Timp A0957 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Tufaru Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:59 Timp A0993 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gheorghe Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:27:42 Timp A0940 Cod 1 Puncte
8 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:29:31 Timp A0959 Cod 1 Puncte
8 Patrascu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:90 Timp A0934 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Gojgar Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:30:06 Timp A0917 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Badea Calin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:27:43 Timp A0938 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:28:47 Timp A0953 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ivana Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:12 Timp A0961 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sirjita Eduard CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0913 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:39 Timp A0945 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Olaru Iosif Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:57 Timp A0944 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Kera Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:30:87 Timp A0995 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:33 Timp A0960 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Culea Stefan Florentin CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0912 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 metri fluture (13 ani) F

1 Nicolae Cristina Steaua CSA 01:10:00 Timp A0901 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Steaua CSA 01:11:68 Timp A0900 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Nicolae Bianca Steaua CSA 01:05:92 Timp A0899 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zboiu Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:46 Timp A0950 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 01:10:95 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragan Andreea Silvia Steaua CSA 01:14:03 Timp A0915 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Albu Sonia Steaua CSA 01:07:65 Timp 898 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Anghel Maria NAVI 01:21:78 Timp A0269 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:90 Timp A0965 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stanescu Alina Steaua CSA 01:13:09 Timp A0904 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Constantinescu Diana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:32:09 Timp A0931 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bulea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0918 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 metri fluture (14 ani) B

1 Cusmir Radu Steaua CSA 01:03:80 Timp A0906 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Constantin Mircea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:26 Timp A0937 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Maestru Felix Steaua CSA 00:57:54 Timp A1000 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:04 Timp A0956 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:59:20 Timp A0968 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:00 Timp A0946 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Lomnoseanu Mihai CSS Dinamo 01:05:60 Timp A0966 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Banciulescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:01:04 Timp A0967 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Macovei Dan Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:79 Timp A0988 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Nassar Adi Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:67 Timp A0990 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dumitru Tudor Median Bucuresti 01:18:60 Timp A0924 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Iorga Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:88 Timp A0933 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Gheorghe Ciprian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:70 Timp A0940 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Olaru Iosif Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:40 Timp A0944 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mucenica Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:06 Timp A0942 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:16:97 Timp A0997 Cod 5 Puncte

21. 50 metri spate (13 ani) F

1 Nicolae Cristina Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0901 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Steaua CSA 00:34:30 Timp A0900 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Brat Valentina Steaua CSA 00:31:06 Timp A1003 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Iliescu Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:16 Timp A0947 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zboiu Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:15 Timp A0950 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ganovici Viviana Steaua CSA 00:35:52 Timp A0910 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Apostolescu Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:53 Timp A0921 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:90 Timp A0962 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bobe Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:29 Timp A0981 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bujanca Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:45 Timp A0951 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Manzu Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:38 Timp A0964 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Macovei Irina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:48 Timp A0986 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Capra Maria Median Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp A0926 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Barbulescu Maria Median Bucuresti 00:38:92 Timp A0927 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Zavoian Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0983 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Constantin Andreea Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0925 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stamate Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:09 Timp A0558 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nica Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:05 Timp A0932 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Statescu Teodora Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:85 Timp A0984 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Becheanu Teodora Median Bucuresti 00:45:84 Timp A0928 Cod 1 Puncte

22. 50 metri spate (14 ani) B

1 Pascu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:29:84 Timp A0914 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:43 Timp A0955 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Olaru Ion Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:30:93 Timp A0970 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:37 Timp A0991 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tibichi Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:32:66 Timp A0953 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:22 Timp A0997 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:45 Timp A0992 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:70 Timp A0948 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Copacel Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:35 Timp A0958 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Popescu Ilie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:95 Timp A0985 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ivana Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:09 Timp A0961 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kera Robert Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:82 Timp A0995 Cod 4 Puncte

23. 100 metri bras (13 ani) F

1 Buzatu Maria Steaua CSA 01:22:84 Timp A0902 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stoiciu Ana Steaua CSA 01:25:63 Timp A1001 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Radu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:00 Timp A0943 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Zboiu Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:55 Timp A0950 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:25:27 Timp A0982 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gogu Denisa Steaua CSA 01:26:02 Timp A0907 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Iliescu Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:39 Timp A0947 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Stroe Larisa Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:97 Timp A0996 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Anghel Maria NAVI 01:36:28 Timp A0269 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:27:08 Timp A0965 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:52 Timp A0963 Cod 5 Puncte

24. 100 metri bras (19 ani) B

1 Cusmir Radu Steaua CSA 01:13:00 Timp A0906 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Steaua CSA 01:07:51 Timp A0894 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:67 Timp A0953 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:55 Timp A0957 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Banciulescu Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:11:65 Timp A0967 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sirjita Eduard CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:25:74 Timp A0913 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Stroe Ionut Steaua CSA 01:08:98 Timp A1006 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:12:75 Timp A0968 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Tufaru Liviu Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:84 Timp A0993 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:20:01 Timp A0994 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stancu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:32:28 Timp A0922 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Grecu Cristian Steaua CSA 01:13:93 Timp A0911 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Chiriac Alexandru Median Bucuresti 01:10:64 Timp A0923 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:23:53 Timp A0946 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Manea Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:14:53 Timp A1005 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:27 Timp A0959 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Manoliu Ion Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A0895 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:26:78 Timp A0960 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gojgar Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:29:39 Timp A0917 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Dragne Dan Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0987 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 metri liber (14 ani) F

1 Zarnoianu Ioana Steaua CSA 02:15:35 Timp A0908 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Boboc Silvia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0936 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Brat Valentina Steaua CSA 02:11:87 Timp A1003 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Radu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:35:33 Timp A0943 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Olaru Rebeca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0954 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 02:22:54 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Albu Sonia Steaua CSA 02:16:35 Timp 898 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Anton Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:49:75 Timp A0929 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bobe Ana Delfinul Bucuresti 02:31:00 Timp A0981 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoiciu Ana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A1001 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitru Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 02:37:85 Timp A0982 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Alexe Monica Maria Bucharest Sport Club 03:17:64 Timp A0559 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bulea Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negru Loredana Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp A1002 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Zavoian Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 02:41:50 Timp A0983 Cod 5 Puncte

26. 200 metri liber (14 ani) B

1 Albu Raul Steaua CSA 02:03:30 Timp A0909 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:12:64 Timp A0955 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 02:18:64 Timp A0992 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Iorga Roberth Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:09:74 Timp A0939 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Stoicescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:26:46 Timp A0948 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Basarabie Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:15:31 Timp A0956 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Constantin Mircea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:12:79 Timp A0937 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:20:49 Timp A0945 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Nicula Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:35:77 Timp A0949 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Badea Calin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:15:88 Timp A0938 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:29:35 Timp A0997 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Gojgar Alexandru CSS Dinamo 02:29:54 Timp A0917 Cod 4 Puncte
5 Nica Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:16:23 Timp A0941 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mucenica Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:18:96 Timp A0942 Cod 3 Puncte
6 Ioan Marian Antonio Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:32:73 Timp A0960 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:19:93 Timp A0953 Cod 2 Puncte
7 Kera Robert Bucharest Sport Club 02:33:38 Timp A0995 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ivana Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:51:69 Timp A0961 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0946 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 metri spate (13 ani) F

1 Nicolae Cristina Steaua CSA 02:23:40 Timp A0901 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Lavic Diana Steaua CSA 02:32:24 Timp A0900 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Iliescu Irina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:46:33 Timp A0947 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Bujanca Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:47:73 Timp A0951 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bocan Beatrice Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:37:56 Timp A0962 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Boboc Silvia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:38:46 Timp A0936 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Manzu Livia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:52:43 Timp A0964 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Barbulescu Maria Median Bucuresti 02:59:08 Timp A0927 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Radu Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 03:19:23 Timp A0930 Cod 4 Puncte

28. 200 metri spate (15 ani) B

1 Fodor Bogdan Steaua CSA 02:11:77 Timp A0903 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Urichianu Bogdan Steaua CSA 02:09:42 Timp A0894 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Duican Radu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:31:27 Timp A0955 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Olaru Ion Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:21:44 Timp A0970 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 02:19:95 Timp A0991 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Pascu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:19:71 Timp A0914 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Cherestes Andrei Steaua CSA 02:24:75 Timp A0905 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Maestru Felix Steaua CSA 02:10:79 Timp A1000 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Copacel Claudiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:41:63 Timp A0958 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Olaru Iosif Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:42:53 Timp A0944 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Bobric Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:21:09 Timp A0953 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Cristescu Camil Bucharest Sport Club 02:31:73 Timp A0992 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popescu Ilie Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 02:41:55 Timp A0985 Cod 5 Puncte
4 Stancu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 03:00:89 Timp A0922 Cod 5 Puncte

29. 400 metri mixt (14 ani) B

1 Stancu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0922 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bobric Cezar Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:33:02 Timp A0957 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Raiu Florin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 04:56:39 Timp A0968 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Grecu Cristian Steaua CSA 05:01:97 Timp A0911 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Bria Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 05:46:87 Timp A0994 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iorga Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:11:70 Timp A0933 Cod 6 Puncte
3 Pantazi Madalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:49:30 Timp A0945 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ambrono Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 06:31:67 Timp A0997 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nitescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0959 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 400 metri mixt (13 ani) F

1 Buzatu Maria Steaua CSA 05:19:89 Timp A0902 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balanescu Sharon Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 05:59:30 Timp A0965 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Balan Andreea Delfinul Bucuresti 05:32:23 Timp A0980 Cod 9 Puncte
1 Stroe Larisa Bucharest Sport Club 06:10:77 Timp A0996 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Anghel Maria NAVI 06:09:60 Timp A0269 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Gogu Denisa Steaua CSA 06:12:77 Timp A0907 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragomir Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 06:26:39 Timp A0963 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stamate Ioana Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0558 Cod 0 Puncte