Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa de Toamna 6-7-8-9 ani - Editia 2011

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (6 ani) B

1 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 00:48:84 Timp A0623 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 00:54:15 Timp A0788 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Robert Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:54:96 Timp A0828 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:87 Timp A0803 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 00:56:69 Timp A0808 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 00:57:88 Timp A1124 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:69 Timp A0797 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nichifor Vlad Stefan C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:00:98 Timp 1275 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 01:06:44 Timp 1297 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lepus Vlad Gabriel NAVI 01:09:48 Timp A1105 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stoican Nicolae NAVI 01:12:54 Timp A0651 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoica Emilian NAVI 01:15:44 Timp 1303 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Malus Cristian Ionut Atack Team 01:18:78 Timp 1251 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Vlad Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:53 Timp 1311 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Petre Valentin CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:35:94 Timp 1261 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Rares Florin CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:39:47 Timp 1262 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragomirescu Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:41:14 Timp 1310 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florescu Rares Atack Team 01:57:25 Timp 1252 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preotu Luca Ioan Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:53 Timp A0376 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:14 Timp A0382 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:42:35 Timp A0790 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:83 Timp A0800 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Anghel Darius Costin NAVI 00:44:10 Timp A0277 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 00:44:27 Timp A0791 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lungu Andrei NAVI 00:45:05 Timp A0280 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 00:45:83 Timp A0647 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ichim Luca Aqua Center Buzau 00:46:53 Timp A1016 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:83 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 00:48:28 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 00:48:65 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:22 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Romas Codrut Fernando Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:58 Timp A0729 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:49:90 Timp A0278 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:71 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manea Eduard Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:48 Timp A0380 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Snagoveanu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:80 Timp A0378 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Club Daimon 00:53:55 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:50 Timp A0805 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lapadat Cristian NAVI 00:57:29 Timp A0274 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanase Ianis Mihai CS Free Style 00:57:31 Timp A0550 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 00:58:31 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:83 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Toma Vlad NAVI 01:01:97 Timp A1133 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Birdau Ioan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:02:47 Timp 1293 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Gherghel Vlad Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:86 Timp A0722 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popovici Sasa CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:03:34 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Filat Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:53 Timp A0597 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ion Mario Cristian NAVI 01:04:77 Timp A0812 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Solea Eduard Tenis Club 2000 01:05:08 Timp A0646 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Gate Alexandru Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:56 Timp A0725 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badicut Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:07:77 Timp 1318 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Scarlat Cris Adrian NAVI 01:08:53 Timp 1301 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Wendrich Alexander CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:28:30 Timp A0375 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nouri Taher Mario Tenis Club 2000 01:55:69 Timp 1321 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ghitulescu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1256 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Comendant Mihai NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 1302 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Chiritescu Dominic Cristian NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0279 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popanica Raboj Tudor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A1031 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Smadea Razvan Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0799 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:07 Timp A0565 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:20 Timp A0384 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:36:80 Timp A0325 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:86 Timp A0460 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:36:99 Timp A0733 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:26 Timp A0396 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:09 Timp A0566 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:39:19 Timp A0574 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:43 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:39:53 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:39:58 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:97 Timp A0656 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 00:40:13 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:15 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:24 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cosug Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:37 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:08 Timp A0395 Cod 0 Puncte
18 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:48 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:42:21 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:68 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:90 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 00:43:74 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:43:98 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:97 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:33 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:45:75 Timp A0610 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:14 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bratulescu Valentin Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:47 Timp A1151 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:01 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:25 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:47:83 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grunea Valentin Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:26 Timp A0606 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:57 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nae Horatiu CSS Dinamo 00:52:93 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciobica Leonard Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:99 Timp A1037 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionita Rares Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:09 Timp A0694 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grecu Alexandru Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:15 Timp A0704 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Micu Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:00 Timp A1034 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mansouri Dara David Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:22 Timp 1259 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:31 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Csaki David CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:78 Timp 1257 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Voicu Costin Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:96 Timp A0702 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Constantinescu Sabin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:58 Timp A1140 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:20 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dinica Ionut Median Bucuresti 00:58:51 Timp A1012 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Szin Ionut Florian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:91 Timp A0707 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bajdeche Mihai Marian CSS Dinamo 00:59:04 Timp 1292 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marmara Mihnea Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:51 Timp A0400 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Murica Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:26 Timp 1255 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Lisman Victor Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:48 Timp A0705 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ionescu Robert George CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:01:77 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Timpau Cristinoiu Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:28 Timp A0706 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Matei Alexandru Lucas Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:41 Timp A0730 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:78 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Negrila Florin Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:39 Timp A0732 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Iacob Matei Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:76 Timp A0696 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Dascalu Dragos Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:04:51 Timp A1030 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Gheorghe Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:54 Timp A0687 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Costache Alexandru Gabriel NAVI 01:06:40 Timp 1306 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Paduraru Andrei Dragos NAVI 01:08:35 Timp 1304 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Hurmuzache Robert Ionut NAVI 01:09:85 Timp 1305 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Marinescu Alexandru Paul Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:24 Timp A0693 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dracopol Razvan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:43 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:10:49 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Andrei Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:71 Timp A0703 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Serban Teodor CSS Dinamo 01:10:95 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Baragau Ionut Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:11:12 Timp A0697 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bunu Nichita Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:96 Timp A0709 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Trifan Paul CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:13:24 Timp 1260 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Serban Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:13:76 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Cioranu Cristian Eduard Delfinul Bucuresti 01:15:99 Timp 1279 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Cioaca Petru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:23 Timp 1254 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Vasiluta Robert Maximilian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:42 Timp A0715 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Dragomir Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:04 Timp 1314 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Casianov Alexandru Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0781 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Anghel Robert Stefan Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1319 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:32:33 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:33:08 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:46 Timp A0426 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:34:82 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:34:83 Timp A0540 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:34:87 Timp A0306 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:07 Timp A0428 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:36:17 Timp A0427 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:60 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:05 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:36 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:44 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:90 Timp A0535 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:15 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:38:17 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:38:62 Timp A0637 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Piciorus Alexandru CSS Ploiesti 00:39:09 Timp A1141 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:18 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:32 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:51 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:52 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:39:62 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:85 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:40:13 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:42 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:46 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popescu Matei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:00 Timp A1146 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:41:08 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gheorghiescu Bogdan Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:33 Timp A0424 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:41:61 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:41:62 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:43:31 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:43:33 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:43:34 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Enache Theodor CSS Ploiesti 00:44:20 Timp 1284 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Baciu Alessandro CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:28 Timp A1149 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:31 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Pandelea Theodor Razvan Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:36 Timp A1156 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:40 Timp A1143 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:44:43 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:83 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:88 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:36 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:36 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:42 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Briceag Bogdan Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:56 Timp A1142 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:56 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:92 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:48 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:62 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:81 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:83 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:86 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Toma Marian Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:86 Timp A0415 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:00 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:19 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:49 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Creasta Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:63 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:47:95 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Mitrea Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:02 Timp A1150 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:17 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:49 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 00:48:88 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:32 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Tibichi Teodor CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:49:53 Timp A0773 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:87 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 00:50:00 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Chimac Eduard NAVI 00:50:35 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:79 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 00:50:79 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
71 aaaaaaaa Theodor CSS Ploiesti 00:51:54 Timp 1283 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:64 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tanasescu Mihai Florentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:50 Timp A1147 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:69 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Cojoaca Tudor Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:78 Timp A0493 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:98 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:01 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 00:55:37 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Alexandru Ender Vlad Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:83 Timp 1316 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Musat Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:87 Timp A0414 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Hempel Matei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:44 Timp 1278 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Botoi Tudor Alexandru CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:01:47 Timp 1271 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:15 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Neagu Constantin Alexandru CSS Dinamo 01:15:96 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Tutui Antonio Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0411 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Cristea Bogdan Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1277 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Stroe Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0481 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Ungureanu Calin CSS Ploiesti 99:99:99 Timp 1285 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (6 ani) F

1 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:47:07 Timp A0236 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:93 Timp A0794 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 00:52:01 Timp A0787 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Voica Oana Ilinca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:69 Timp 1263 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 00:55:38 Timp A0811 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 00:59:05 Timp A0238 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 01:00:86 Timp A0796 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Voica Andreea Ofelia CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:02:75 Timp 1264 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 01:03:59 Timp A0662 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:94 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grijincu Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:04 Timp A1166 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buse Sara Maria C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 01:06:50 Timp 1276 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihaila Francesca Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:03 Timp A0804 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Balanescu Bianca Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:45 Timp 1280 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:17 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSS Dinamo 00:40:96 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:22 Timp A0342 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:73 Timp A0343 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 00:43:90 Timp A0242 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:44:12 Timp A0244 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:45:93 Timp A0243 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 00:47:07 Timp A0528 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:45 Timp A1010 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSS Dinamo 00:52:51 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Staciuc Sara CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:61 Timp A1011 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanilescu Thea Petrolul Ploiesti 00:53:31 Timp A0650 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 00:54:47 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:00 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Alisia CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:57:36 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Maria Stefania Tenis Club 2000 00:57:72 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radic Tara NAVI 00:59:54 Timp A1130 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petre Alexandra Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:86 Timp A0668 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Joita Ana Maria Iuliana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:70 Timp A0667 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:13 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:29 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Muresanu Cristina Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:04 Timp A0666 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Matei Guiman Alexia Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:88 Timp A0664 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionita Andreea Nicoleta Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:30 Timp 1312 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ioana Daria Maria NAVI 01:23:06 Timp 1300 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stan Luiza Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 01:31:05 Timp 1313 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pagu Ioana NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0629 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:37:82 Timp A0249 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 00:39:13 Timp A0593 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:39:65 Timp A0253 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Spanu Clara CSS Ploiesti 00:39:75 Timp A1041 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:40:03 Timp A0252 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:19 Timp A0345 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:69 Timp A0348 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:20 Timp A0438 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ilie Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:56 Timp A0344 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:43:04 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ivan Alexandra Claudia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:18 Timp A0676 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Carata Alexia Antonia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:62 Timp A0350 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 00:43:80 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:43:90 Timp A0768 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:46:27 Timp A0247 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:48 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:99 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iliescu Denisa Cristina CSS Dinamo 00:48:99 Timp A0323 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:75 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 00:49:75 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zidaru Bianca CSS Ploiesti 00:50:49 Timp 1286 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Mara CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:76 Timp A1155 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zamfirescu Stanca Maria NAVI 00:52:48 Timp A0250 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefan Andreea CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:53:59 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristovescu Florina Sorina Petrolul Ploiesti 00:55:15 Timp A0585 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:75 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Buruiana Irina NAVI 01:00:29 Timp 1299 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simionescu Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:68 Timp A0670 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Radu Cristiana Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:05:47 Timp 1268 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rosmenteniuc Ada Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:26 Timp A0683 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Neacsu Catalina Cristina CSS Dinamo 01:12:69 Timp 1294 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sandu Andra Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:30 Timp A0685 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:13:71 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Repanovici Cristina CSS Dinamo 01:13:75 Timp 1296 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:13:75 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negrescu Irina Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:50 Timp A0686 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marian Bianca Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:30:27 Timp A0674 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Simionescu Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:33:75 Timp A0671 Cod 0 Puncte
39 FARA fara Bucharest Sport Club 01:34:79 Timp 1317 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:60 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:35:71 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:36:39 Timp A0260 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:59 Timp A0556 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:37:04 Timp A0144 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:42 Timp A0455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tota Maria Ilinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:50 Timp A0456 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:74 Timp A0355 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca Aqua Center Buzau 00:38:50 Timp A0591 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:68 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:39:21 Timp A0057 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mocanu Cristina Erika NAVI 00:39:43 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:39:60 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:39 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:48 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Ana Maria CSS Dinamo 00:41:56 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:27 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:42 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stan Nicola Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:57 Timp A0354 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:00 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 00:44:50 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 00:45:45 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 00:45:51 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:93 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 00:46:93 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:13 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:59 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:28 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:57 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:81 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:61 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Haiducu Narcisa CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:71 Timp A0356 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alecu Teodora CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:03 Timp 1282 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:50:74 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Constantin Beatrice Club Daimon 00:52:41 Timp A0529 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mekkaoui Maya CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:54:56 Timp 1269 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Vladescu Maria NAVI 00:54:80 Timp 1307 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tomcovici Antonia Raluca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:25 Timp A0358 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bont Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:06 Timp A1158 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rhfir Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0638 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (6 ani) B

1 Mitran Daniel Cristian Tenis Club 2000 01:04:09 Timp A0623 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bentea Bogdan Vasile Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:02 Timp A0797 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Enache Andrei Club Daimon 01:12:77 Timp A0808 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bordescu Radu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:40 Timp A0803 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoian Gabriel Razvan Atack Team 01:15:43 Timp 1297 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pandele Alexandru Edward NAVI 01:19:36 Timp A1124 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Baranescu Adrian Ioan Tenis Club 2000 01:23:13 Timp A0788 Cod 2 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Gherghe Vlad Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:80 Timp A0800 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sandu Claudiu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:11 Timp A0376 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Manea Eduard Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:23 Timp A0380 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Madalin Ionut NAVI 00:55:40 Timp A0790 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut NAVI 00:58:60 Timp A0278 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tarara Tudor Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:38 Timp A0382 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lungu Andrei NAVI 01:00:29 Timp A0280 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:07 Timp A0377 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Soare Darius Ionut Club Daimon 01:04:87 Timp A0112 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rosu Patrick Steaua CSA 01:05:78 Timp A1125 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Solomon Teodor Tenis Club 2000 01:06:80 Timp A0647 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stan Matei Alexandru NAVI 01:08:00 Timp A0791 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ichim Luca Aqua Center Buzau 01:08:99 Timp A1016 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Alin Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:51 Timp A0801 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihaila Vicentiu Constantin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:05 Timp A0805 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Macoveanu Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:00 Timp A0840 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badicut Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:18:51 Timp 1318 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ionescu Dinu Bucharest Sport Club 01:19:18 Timp A1009 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Solea Eduard Tenis Club 2000 01:20:58 Timp A0646 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigoras Vlad Andrei Club Daimon 01:22:12 Timp A0531 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popovici Sasa CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:24:48 Timp A0826 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Filat Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:37 Timp A0597 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Milodin Eduard Atack Team 01:30:74 Timp 1289 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Snagoveanu Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:36:37 Timp A0378 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Wendrich Alexander CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:37:23 Timp A0375 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Smadea Razvan Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0799 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghitulescu Robert CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 1256 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popanica Raboj Tudor CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A1031 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:74 Timp A0460 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:48:01 Timp A0574 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:61 Timp A0399 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Meghea Dominic Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:50:42 Timp A0610 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:82 Timp A0395 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:03 Timp A0566 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:51:25 Timp A0325 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:51:30 Timp A0733 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:61 Timp A0384 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cosug Radu Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:02 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:24 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:48 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:54:70 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 00:55:16 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:55:46 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:09 Timp A0565 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:16 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:29 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:34 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSS Dinamo 00:57:23 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:12 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:58:64 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bratulescu Valentin Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:54 Timp A1151 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:37 Timp A0656 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olteanu Andrei Nicolae CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:38 Timp A0782 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Simion Matei Alexandru Club Daimon 01:01:76 Timp A0532 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:02:75 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
28 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:26 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dracopol Razvan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:42 Timp 1258 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:12 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Doltu Mihai Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:29 Timp A0385 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:44 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:07 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ciobica Leonard Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:13 Timp A1037 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 01:05:20 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:65 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Grunea Valentin Delfinul Bucuresti 01:08:36 Timp A0606 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lupu Cosmin Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:79 Timp A0383 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dascalu Dragos Adrian CSS Dinamo 01:14:02 Timp A1030 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Murica Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:15:38 Timp 1255 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nae Horatiu CSS Dinamo 01:18:75 Timp A0778 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Constantinescu Sabin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:19:37 Timp A1140 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mansouri Dara David Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:01 Timp 1259 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragomir Ionut Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:18 Timp 1314 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Csaki David CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:71 Timp 1257 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Preda Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:77 Timp A0386 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Micu Valentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:23:93 Timp A1034 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Marmara Mihnea Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:29:57 Timp A0400 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionescu Robert George CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:32:71 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cioaca Petru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:36:72 Timp 1254 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Trifan Paul CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:44:25 Timp 1260 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Anton Sergiu Eduard Club Daimon 99:99:99 Timp A0533 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bruma Razvan Cristian Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1320 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Casianov Alexandru Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0781 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Antal Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A1038 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:42:39 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:67 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:00 Timp A0426 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:45:32 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:45:62 Timp A0306 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Rath Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:10 Timp A0535 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:47:68 Timp A0637 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:47:96 Timp A0168 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:58 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:04 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:49:69 Timp A0540 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:21 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:34 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:76 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:31 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:18 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Matei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:30 Timp A1146 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Enache Theodor CSS Ploiesti 00:53:97 Timp 1284 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:29 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Piciorus Alexandru CSS Ploiesti 00:54:32 Timp A1141 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:36 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hliban Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:45 Timp A0477 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Coman Stefan Razvan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:48 Timp A0494 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:80 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mitelut Stefan NAVI 00:54:99 Timp A0753 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Briceag Bogdan Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:46 Timp A1142 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:60 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:72 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:73 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:56 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iacob Liviu Adrian CSS Dinamo 00:56:56 Timp A1126 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:57:01 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stoian Alberto CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:57:03 Timp 1270 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:73 Timp A0427 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:84 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:21 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dumitrescu Stefan Median Bucuresti 00:58:29 Timp A0594 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:58:59 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:67 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:12 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Uliciu Cristian CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:59:65 Timp A0774 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Soare Mihai NAVI 00:59:83 Timp A0766 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Toma Marian Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:88 Timp A0415 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:90 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:92 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:94 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:15 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:47 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:47 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:56 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tanasescu Mihai Florentin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:22 Timp A1147 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Vasile Adrian Florin CSS Dinamo 01:01:26 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:27 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:34 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Creasta Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:14 Timp A1139 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:14 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 01:02:60 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tibichi Teodor CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:02:68 Timp A0773 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Minciu Edward NAVI 01:02:71 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Gheorghiescu Bogdan Florin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:80 Timp A0424 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:84 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Mitrea Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:04:04 Timp A1150 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Filat Nicolae Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:09 Timp A0598 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:58 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:68 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cojoaca Tudor Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:83 Timp A0493 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Baciu Alessandro CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:06 Timp A1149 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ionita Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:18 Timp A1143 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Chimac Eduard NAVI 01:06:70 Timp 1298 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pandelea Theodor Razvan Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:02 Timp A1156 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Musat Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:28 Timp A0414 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Ungureanu Calin CSS Ploiesti 01:10:54 Timp 1285 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Necula Tudor Mihai CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:48 Timp A1148 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Bartic Dumitru Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:80 Timp A0490 Cod 0 Puncte
75 aaaaaaaa Theodor CSS Ploiesti 01:14:24 Timp 1283 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Alexandru Ender Vlad Radu Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:42 Timp 1316 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Tarara Robert Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:14:54 Timp A0783 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Paun Ovidiu CSS Dinamo 01:17:54 Timp 1287 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:17:97 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:98 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Pana Rares Stefan Atack Team 01:21:71 Timp A1013 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ionescu Victor Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Tudor Bogdan CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0776 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Stroe Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp A0481 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Tutui Antonio Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0411 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 metri bras (6 ani) F

1 Marin Elena Alexia Tenis Club 2000 00:59:22 Timp A0796 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Zorzoliu Miruna Tenis Club 2000 01:01:54 Timp A0787 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Voica Andreea Ofelia CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:03:57 Timp 1264 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chiru Simona Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:53 Timp A0794 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Strungareanu Ioana Andra NAVI 01:09:98 Timp A0238 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Gomoi Ioana Teodora NAVI 01:12:91 Timp A0236 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Petrescu Ilinca NAVI 01:17:74 Timp A0811 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Balanescu Bianca Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:20:76 Timp 1280 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Grijincu Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:22 Timp A1166 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voica Oana Ilinca CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:26:90 Timp 1263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mihaila Francesca Andreea CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:31:27 Timp A0804 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 01:35:50 Timp A0662 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionescu Mara Bucharest Sport Club 01:35:96 Timp A1168 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Belghiru Alexia Lorena Bucharest Sport Club 01:37:08 Timp 1315 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Serman Ioana Alexandra CSS Dinamo 00:52:73 Timp A0543 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:76 Timp A0342 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:55:51 Timp A0243 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragusi Alina Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:82 Timp A0343 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ilie Bianca Maria NAVI 00:57:63 Timp A0244 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivan Sara Natalie CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:77 Timp A1010 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Naidin Alexandra Patricia NAVI 01:01:12 Timp A0242 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Staciuc Sara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:07 Timp A1011 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Fogoros Ioana Teodora NAVI 01:03:02 Timp A0241 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Diana Club Daimon 01:04:04 Timp A0528 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanciu Maria Stefania Tenis Club 2000 01:09:38 Timp A0364 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanilescu Thea Petrolul Ploiesti 01:10:93 Timp A0650 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSS Dinamo 01:10:98 Timp A0822 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baraitareanu Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:75 Timp A1040 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dinculescu Ema Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:16:96 Timp 1272 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Militaru Patricia Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:18:81 Timp A1131 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popovici Alisia CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:19:12 Timp A0827 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Luiza Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 02:05:81 Timp 1313 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionita Andreea Nicoleta Bucharest Sport Club 02:11:33 Timp 1312 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Pagu Ioana NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0629 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:51:49 Timp A0252 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:52:35 Timp A0249 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:26 Timp A0438 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nicola Andreea Cristina NAVI 00:53:38 Timp A0768 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:63 Timp A0348 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:55:42 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 00:56:41 Timp A0247 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Carata Alexia Antonia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:88 Timp A0350 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:89 Timp A0345 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:57:93 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 00:58:89 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dragomir Daria Paula Median Bucuresti 01:04:96 Timp A0593 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iliescu Denisa Cristina CSS Dinamo 01:05:06 Timp A0323 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Spanu Clara CSS Ploiesti 01:05:10 Timp A1041 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cristovescu Florina Sorina Petrolul Ploiesti 01:05:48 Timp A0585 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zamfirescu Stanca Maria NAVI 01:07:23 Timp A0250 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stefan Andreea CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:09:12 Timp 1200 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:96 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:13:64 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neacsu Catalina Cristina CSS Dinamo 01:16:04 Timp 1294 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zidaru Bianca CSS Ploiesti 01:18:58 Timp 1286 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popa Mara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:24:30 Timp A1155 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tolea Claudia Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:28:12 Timp 1253 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:00 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popa Madalina Elena NAVI 01:33:98 Timp 1309 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Radu Cristiana Mihaela CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:36:35 Timp 1268 Cod 0 Puncte
27 FARA fara Bucharest Sport Club 02:06:07 Timp 1317 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tataru Vanesa CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0784 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cinteza Alexandra Ioana Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp 1322 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 99:99:99 Timp A0618 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 metri bras (9 ani) F

1 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:46:74 Timp A0144 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:46:78 Timp A0076 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:81 Timp A0455 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:48:00 Timp A0260 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:51 Timp A0556 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:51:93 Timp A0315 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra