Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Mos Nicolae

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:43 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:60 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:48 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:44:78 Timp A0325 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:52 Timp A0396 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:53 Timp A0656 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Cosug Radu NAVI 00:47:21 Timp A0294 Cod 2 Puncte
8 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:24 Timp A0387 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:63 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:99 Timp A0566 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:48:12 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:48:56 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:48:89 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CS Free Style 00:49:72 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:49:74 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:54 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:80 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sprianu Marian S.C.M. Bacau 00:52:17 Timp A0740 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:88 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 00:54:94 Timp A0662 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:55:22 Timp A0733 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Hincu Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:63 Timp A0734 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 00:57:83 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:74 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:35 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:50 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:44 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:03:83 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:03:99 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Toderoiu Mihai Daniel NAVI 01:05:06 Timp A0285 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:77 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Nica Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:69 Timp A0603 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ghioncel Cristian NAVI 01:06:80 Timp A0291 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:07:80 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mihailescu Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:10:16 Timp A0736 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:63 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 01:11:78 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:10 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marmara Mihnea Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:21:71 Timp A0400 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Constantinescu Radu Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0583 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sandu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp A0641 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:34:60 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:35:81 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:08 Timp A0427 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:38:00 Timp A0540 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:67 Timp A0428 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:39:14 Timp A0426 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:83 Timp A0308 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:40:13 Timp A0321 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:34 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:46 Timp A0123 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:62 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:40:83 Timp A0306 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:40:98 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:41:18 Timp A0305 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:42:35 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dimitriu Luca Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:37 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ionescu Victor CSS Dinamo 00:42:83 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:43:06 Timp A0637 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Marin Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:51 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:44:17 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voica Alexandru Daniel Tenis Club 2000 00:44:72 Timp A0658 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:64 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:68 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:45:96 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:99 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:60 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:83 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:48:38 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:50 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:09 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:72 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:25 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:26 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:55 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:23 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:62 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:29 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:54:53 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bojec Alexandru Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:09 Timp A0417 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Petroff Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:56:12 Timp A0333 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:29 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:20 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Man Paul Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:38 Timp A0619 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:52 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 00:59:31 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:63 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:59:66 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vasile Adrian Florin CS Free Style 00:59:86 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:06 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:29 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Apolzan Mihai NAVI 01:00:63 Timp A0571 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Geanta Antonio Stefan NAVI 01:03:28 Timp A0302 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Frunza Tudor NAVI 01:03:37 Timp A0298 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:09 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:91 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:74 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sontea Andrei NAVI 01:06:17 Timp A0300 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dragan Albert Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:10:15 Timp A0506 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Tutui Antonio Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:69 Timp A0411 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:35 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:66 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:74 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Topala Andrei Alberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:75 Timp A0478 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mihaila Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:36 Timp A0653 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:31 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Duican Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:33:74 Timp A0067 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:34:53 Timp A0614 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bordei Catalin CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:34:72 Timp A0025 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Druga Rares S.C.M. Bacau 00:34:83 Timp A0744 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cernescu Alexandru Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:91 Timp A0433 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pojoreanu Alexandru S.C.M. Bacau 00:35:13 Timp A0745 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:80 Timp A0068 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mindroc Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:81 Timp A0121 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Serdin Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:21 Timp A0197 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Motas Cristian Steaua CSA 00:36:33 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:57 Timp A0223 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:36:66 Timp A0128 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:38:46 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Becheru Stefan Lucian Emil CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:68 Timp A0430 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Balan Alexander Marian CSS Dinamo 00:38:75 Timp A0328 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 00:39:35 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Vlad Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:85 Timp A0176 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 00:39:88 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:40:89 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Ionut Tenis Club 2000 00:41:40 Timp A0192 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:62 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Androne Corneliu Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:36 Timp A0429 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moise Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:30 Timp A0431 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilie Radu NAVI 00:43:45 Timp A0101 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciuca Matei Alexandru C S Intersport 2004 00:43:59 Timp A0044 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cosug Andrei NAVI 00:43:98 Timp A0310 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:44:92 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:92 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:10 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Calin Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:23 Timp A0746 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 00:45:65 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vlad Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:13 Timp A0517 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stanescu Vlad Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:46 Timp A0322 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Petran George Stelian C S Intersport 2004 00:47:13 Timp A0336 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Crisan Maxim JR Steaua CSA 00:47:57 Timp A0541 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:13 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:14 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan NAVI 00:52:42 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Iliescu Razvan Tenis Club 2000 00:52:67 Timp A0612 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tudor Matei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:55 Timp A0432 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cornea Mihai Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:71 Timp A0526 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neamtu Mihai Daniel NAVI 01:15:15 Timp A0311 Cod 0 Puncte
44 De Hilerin Henri NAVI 01:17:78 Timp A0587 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:43:40 Timp A0618 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:45:60 Timp A0252 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Ionescu Laura Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:26 Timp A0737 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mardare Madalina Skills Sports 2009 00:47:43 Timp A0537 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ichim Alexia Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:37 Timp A0611 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Colcer Catalina NAVI 00:48:38 Timp A0253 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Cristina CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:68 Timp A0342 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 00:48:70 Timp A0249 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cozma Sanziana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:91 Timp A0555 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stere Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:91 Timp A0738 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Danciu Elia NAVI 00:52:64 Timp A0243 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:68 Timp A0438 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 00:55:87 Timp A0539 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Carata Alexia Antonia CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:01 Timp A0350 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasilescu Guiu Anca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:05 Timp A0345 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 00:58:56 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasile Theodora Elena CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:66 Timp A0654 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfirescu Stanca Maria NAVI 00:58:75 Timp A0250 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 00:59:42 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:65 Timp A0348 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iliescu Denisa Cristina CSS Dinamo 01:00:59 Timp A0323 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barbu Alexandra Anissia NAVI 01:03:03 Timp A0245 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Scortea Ecaterina NAVI 01:04:68 Timp A0247 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Condurache Bianca Ana Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:52 Timp A0581 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bahrin Raluca Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:02 Timp A0349 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciuperca Rebeca CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:25 Timp A0351 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Poliacov Irina CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:89 Timp A0352 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marinescu Dara Ioana Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:39 Timp A0576 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Alexa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:31:90 Timp A0436 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bronisevski Ilinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0347 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:39 Timp A0088 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:39:27 Timp A0260 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca Aqua Center Buzau 00:39:39 Timp A0591 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:40:49 Timp A0076 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tota Maria Ilinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:95 Timp A0456 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:87 Timp A0317 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:42:11 Timp A0642 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:59 Timp A0556 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:44:40 Timp A0144 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:44 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:83 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:03 Timp A0455 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Danciu Sara NAVI 00:45:16 Timp A0057 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:20 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:63 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Mocanu Cristina Erika Tenis Club 2000 00:45:99 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 00:48:23 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ica Maria Alexandra CS Free Style 00:48:76 Timp A0546 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chiriac Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:23 Timp A0454 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:55 Timp A0439 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:53 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:68 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:68 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:82 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:95 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baraitareanu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:37 Timp A0353 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rhfir Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:81 Timp A0638 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Corcoveanu Mara CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:31 Timp A0361 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Bejenaru Catinca CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:64 Timp A0360 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:34 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:36 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Jiman Maria Ioana Tenis Club 2000 01:01:19 Timp A0615 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:85 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:61 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lapadatu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 01:07:93 Timp A0254 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 01:08:33 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gujan Nicoleta Tenis Club 2000 01:08:59 Timp A0607 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Atanasiu Ana Atack Team 01:09:22 Timp A0573 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Boboc Maria NAVI 01:09:41 Timp A0255 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Georgescu Andreea NAVI 01:35:00 Timp A0258 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 00:35:25 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Georgiana S.C.M. Bacau 00:36:63 Timp A0102 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Buzea Ana-Maria NAVI 00:36:89 Timp A0032 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:22 Timp A0367 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stanca Iulia Maria NAVI 00:37:27 Timp A0649 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Iftimie Patricia S.C.M. Bacau 00:37:31 Timp A0747 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:37:74 Timp A0365 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Lazar Ana Maria Aqua Center Buzau 00:38:14 Timp A0616 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:39:46 Timp A0131 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 00:39:80 Timp A0058 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Denisa NAVI 00:39:90 Timp A0648 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Belu Andreea Tenis Club 2000 00:40:25 Timp A0019 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Petcu Teona Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:63 Timp A0166 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 00:40:69 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiss Elena Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:08 Timp A0370 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:09 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dragan Theodora NAVI 00:41:60 Timp A0262 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Postolache Andreea Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 00:41:99 Timp A0177 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Barbu Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:27 Timp A0017 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:42:45 Timp A0319 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionescu Corina Tenis Club 2000 00:42:48 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:78 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rusu Roberta Tenis Club 2000 00:43:08 Timp A0640 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Duran Laura Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:33 Timp A0369 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Danila Tia Maria C S Intersport 2004 00:43:77 Timp A0331 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stancu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:97 Timp A0205 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bunea Rut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:98 Timp A0030 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:11 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Costache Elisa Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:18 Timp A0467 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ticu Marian Antonia Francesca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:41 Timp A0214 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Ioana Alexa CS Free Style 00:44:54 Timp A0547 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pakir Aysa Carina Delfinul Bucuresti 00:44:66 Timp A0159 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Marin Sorana Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:66 Timp A0462 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tutila Cristina Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:46:88 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mitco Rebeca Tenis Club 2000 00:49:10 Timp A0608 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Platarescu Carla CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:50:07 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionescu Ana Maria CS Free Style 00:50:50 Timp A0548 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Milea Silvia Tenis Club 2000 00:50:53 Timp A0622 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:67 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pana Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:52:62 Timp A0160 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Gruia Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 00:52:79 Timp A0749 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stanciu Alexandra Mihaela CS Free Style 00:54:73 Timp A0549 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciuca Corina Tenis Club 2000 00:56:20 Timp A0748 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:27 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nita Andreea NAVI 01:01:00 Timp A0261 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Mirea Andreea Cristina Atack Team 01:02:73 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Voaides Malina Ana Maria Atack Team 01:03:78 Timp A0657 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Constantin Catrinel Daria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp A0263 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:63 Timp A0460 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:55:67 Timp A0574 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Tudor Radu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:65 Timp A0395 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:58:17 Timp A0325 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:22 Timp A0384 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:98 Timp A0565 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:85 Timp A0567 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:50 Timp A0566 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 01:01:81 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:02:73 Timp A0396 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:02:98 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:29 Timp A0398 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 01:03:51 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cosug Radu NAVI 01:03:75 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 01:03:76 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sprianu Marian S.C.M. Bacau 01:05:20 Timp A0740 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CS Free Style 01:05:42 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:28 Timp A0605 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:85 Timp A0656 Cod 0 Puncte
20 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:09:74 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nica Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:17 Timp A0603 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:10:73 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:10:73 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:10 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:35 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:50 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:89 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 01:14:31 Timp A0662 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:19:81 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:63 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 01:33:54 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihailescu Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:48:43 Timp A0736 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:45:87 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Dimitriu Luca Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:47:48 Timp A0402 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:50:59 Timp A0305 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:50:82 Timp A0168 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:51:08 Timp A0637 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Siminescu Cristi Marian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:39 Timp A0426 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:53:14 Timp A0306 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:68 Timp A0123 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:54:98 Timp A0321 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marin Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:04 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:13 Timp A0408 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Rosu Sergiu CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:63 Timp A0428 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Claudiu Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:96 Timp A0488 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:39 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:56:50 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voica Alexandru Daniel Tenis Club 2000 00:57:15 Timp A0658 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:57:39 Timp A0540 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:99 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionescu Victor CSS Dinamo 00:58:09 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:58:37 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:58:85 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sava Radu Bogdan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:19 Timp A0425 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:64 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:76 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:73 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 01:05:73 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:14 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:73 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:29 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:07:93 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:01 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:67 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Adrian Florin CS Free Style 01:10:89 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Petroff Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:11:29 Timp A0333 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:81 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:99 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:12:16 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Minciu Edward NAVI 01:12:35 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:87 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:94 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sontea Andrei NAVI 01:15:65 Timp A0300 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Man Paul Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:17:00 Timp A0619 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 01:17:30 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:18:84 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Constantinescu Cristian Daniel Onea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:20:23 Timp A0495 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:09 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gorea Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp A0427 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:17 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:44:69 Timp A0128 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mindroc Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:75 Timp A0121 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Pojoreanu Alexandru S.C.M. Bacau 00:45:66 Timp A0745 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Eremia Luca CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:46:95 Timp A0074 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Duican Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:47:13 Timp A0067 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Serdin Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:44 Timp A0197 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:47:88 Timp A0614 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:12 Timp A0068 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cernescu Alexandru Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:46 Timp A0433 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:50:49 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Druga Rares S.C.M. Bacau 00:50:55 Timp A0744 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:58 Timp A0223 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Motas Cristian Steaua CSA 00:50:90 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Solea Luca Tenis Club 2000 00:52:15 Timp A0199 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Becheru Stefan Lucian Emil CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:44 Timp A0430 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balan Alexander Marian CSS Dinamo 00:53:83 Timp A0328 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan Maxim JR Steaua CSA 00:54:09 Timp A0541 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Vlad Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:22 Timp A0517 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Vlad Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:55 Timp A0176 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:46 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lungu Ionel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:45 Timp A0514 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ciuca Matei Alexandru C S Intersport 2004 00:57:75 Timp A0044 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Androne Corneliu Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:58:36 Timp A0429 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:59:11 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ilie Radu NAVI 00:59:42 Timp A0101 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:43 Timp A0138 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 01:00:93 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Olteanu Radu Ion CSS Dinamo 01:00:94 Timp A0329 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Iliescu Razvan Tenis Club 2000 01:00:96 Timp A0612 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sandu Ionut Tenis Club 2000 01:01:13 Timp A0192 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Moise Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:01:45 Timp A0431 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petran George Stelian C S Intersport 2004 01:02:40 Timp A0336 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:12 Timp A0186 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stanescu Vlad Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 01:04:43 Timp A0322 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Florea Mihnea Ioan Atack Team 01:07:85 Timp A0599 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ionescu Vlad Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:08:20 Timp A0434 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan NAVI 01:09:55 Timp A0579 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cosug Andrei NAVI 01:10:25 Timp A0310 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 01:11:16 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:11:38 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cornea Mihai Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:25:75 Timp A0526 Cod 0 Puncte
43 De Hilerin Henri NAVI 01:26:35 Timp A0587 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Lupu Ana Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:53:81 Timp A0618 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrescu Maria NAVI 00:57:92 Timp A0252 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:04:00 Timp A0438 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nahed Anna Maria NAVI 01:04:05 Timp A0249 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sandu Ana Maria Steaua CSA 01:04:44 Timp A0539 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mardare Madalina Skills Sports 2009 01:04:76 Timp A0537 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionescu Laura Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:44 Timp A0737 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ichim Alexia Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:48 Timp A0611 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Grigoroiu Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:11:05 Timp A0348 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Carata Alexia Antonia CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:12:05 Timp A0350 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zamfirescu Stanca Maria NAVI 01:12:52 Timp A0250 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Colcer Catalina NAVI 01:12:99 Timp A0253 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iordache Miruna Lucia Maria NAVI 01:13:38 Timp A0251 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Danciu Elia NAVI 01:16:29 Timp A0243 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cozma Sanziana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:32 Timp A0555 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ciuca Claudia Tenis Club 2000 01:35:60 Timp A0739 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Gadea Ioana NAVI 00:52:11 Timp A0076 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Domnescu Alexandra Ilinca Aqua Center Buzau 00:53:04 Timp A0591 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Mustatea Ana NAVI 00:53:22 Timp A0144 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Dragoi Andreea Ramona NAVI 00:53:31 Timp A0260 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:77 Timp A0439 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Macoveiciuc Andra Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:17 Timp A0455 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Tota Maria Ilinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:23 Timp A0456 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Guias Meg-Lidia Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:68 Timp A0088 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ion Ana Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 00:56:84 Timp A0317 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Alexia Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:57:08 Timp A0362 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sapcaliu Maria Tenis Club 2000 00:58:64 Timp A0642 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ica Maria Alexandra CS Free Style 00:58:81 Timp A0546 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mataoanu Daria Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:76 Timp A0129 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Piedemonte Ioana Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:98 Timp A0355 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragulet Claudia Maria Delfinul Bucuresti 01:00:02 Timp A0315 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Danciu Sara NAVI 01:02:40 Timp A0057 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mocanu Cristina Erika Tenis Club 2000 01:04:00 Timp A0625 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Codarleanu Patricia Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:88 Timp A0556 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chelu Rebecca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:06:15 Timp A0453 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ganea Liliana Elena Delfinul Bucuresti 01:06:60 Timp A0318 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Draghici Iustina CSS Dinamo 01:07:24 Timp A0324 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chiriac Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:14:92 Timp A0454 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pavel Cristina Daniela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:16:35 Timp A0441 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cergan Naomi Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:17:64 Timp A0457 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Corcoveanu Mara CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:19:15 Timp A0361 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Diaconu Ana Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:19:54 Timp A0449 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rhfir Maria Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:13 Timp A0638 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Denieul Catinca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:21:39 Timp A0445 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Marin Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:28 Timp A0442 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Parvu Lorena Cristina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:22:59 Timp A0444 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ivancov Lorena Gabriela NAVI 01:22:90 Timp A0256 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marasac Alexandra Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:83 Timp A0443 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (9 ani) F

1 Gadea Claudia NAVI 00:45:90 Timp A0075 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Iftimie Patricia S.C.M. Bacau 00:47:52 Timp A0747 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Davidescu Adriana Tenis Club 2000 00:48:03 Timp A0058 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Belu Andreea Tenis Club 2000 00:49:51 Timp A0019 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Costea Denisa Mariana Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:22 Timp A0319 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Bunea Rut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:73 Timp A0030 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Buzea Ana-Maria NAVI 00:50:89 Timp A0032 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mateicu Cristina Steaua CSA 00:51:53 Timp A0131 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Postolache Andreea Miruna Delfinul Bucuresti 00:52:84 Timp A0177 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Corina Tenis Club 2000 00:53:01 Timp A0613 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Denisa NAVI 00:53:37 Timp A0648 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbu Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:75 Timp A0017 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nistor Ioana Alexandra C S Intersport 2004 00:53:81 Timp A0152 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kokkinakis Elena Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:43 Timp A0365 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lazar Ana Maria Aqua Center Buzau 00:54:86 Timp A0616 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muca Andreea Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:16 Timp A0140 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:34 Timp A0367 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cojocaru Georgiana S.C.M. Bacau 00:56:06 Timp A0102 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanca Iulia Maria NAVI 00:56:33 Timp A0649 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stan Mihaela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:56:51 Timp A0204 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancu Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:64 Timp A0205 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petcu Teona Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:88 Timp A0166 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Costache Elisa Andreea Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:58:29 Timp A0467 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragan Theodora NAVI 00:58:52 Timp A0262 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bentea Silvia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:69 Timp A0020 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Platarescu Carla CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:59:92 Timp A0750 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tutila Cristina Maria CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:39 Timp A0363 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ionescu Ana Maria CS Free Style 01:00:44 Timp A0548 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ticu Marian Antonia Francesca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:54 Timp A0214 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chiss Elena Ioana CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:69 Timp A0370 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Ioana Alexa CS Free Style 01:00:71 Timp A0547 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Duran Laura Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:00:78 Timp A0369 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pana Maria Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:22 Timp A0160 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Pakir Aysa Carina Delfinul Bucuresti 01:01:91 Timp A0159 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rusu Roberta Tenis Club 2000 01:02:41 Timp A0640 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Danila Tia Maria C S Intersport 2004 01:02:62 Timp A0331 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Voaides Malina Ana Maria Atack Team 01:02:80 Timp A0657 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Milea Silvia Tenis Club 2000 01:03:65 Timp A0622 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marin Sorana Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:96 Timp A0462 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mitco Rebeca Tenis Club 2000 01:07:70 Timp A0608 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vochitoaia Bianca Nicoleta Delfinul Bucuresti 01:14:31 Timp A0232 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tomuta Irina Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:07 Timp A0463 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciuca Corina Tenis Club 2000 01:16:60 Timp A0748 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Mirea Andreea Cristina Atack Team 01:16:86 Timp A0751 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

19. 50 metri spate (7 ani) B

1 Kokkinakis Vasileios CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:02 Timp A0384 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Olteanu Vlad Andrei CSS Dinamo 00:46:40 Timp A0325 Cod 7 Puncte
2 Dumitrache Tobias George Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:40 Timp A0565 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rusen Costin Alin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:17 Timp A0460 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Grigore Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:73 Timp A0605 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Macovei Luca Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:50:74 Timp A0396 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:51:56 Timp A0398 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vlasie Ionut CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:52:60 Timp A0656 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Sprianu Marian S.C.M. Bacau 00:53:43 Timp A0740 Cod 1 Puncte
9 David Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:54 Timp A0387 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoltz Markus Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:63 Timp A0566 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CS Free Style 00:55:58 Timp A0551 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Graef Mihai Valentin Tenis Club 2000 00:56:01 Timp A0604 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stroescu Ioana Alexandra NAVI 00:56:74 Timp A0662 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Moldovan Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:85 Timp A0392 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Baciu Andrei Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:82 Timp A0567 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morariu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:57:96 Timp A0296 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Badicut Matei Tenis Club 2000 00:58:62 Timp A0577 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cosug Radu NAVI 00:59:51 Timp A0294 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Matei Stefan NAVI 00:59:61 Timp A0574 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Banescu Cristian Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:00 Timp A0465 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dumitru Calin Tenis Club 2000 01:00:50 Timp A0595 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vasile Andrei Alexandru NAVI 01:00:75 Timp A0293 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sterian Narri Aryan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:59 Timp A0377 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iancu Alexandru Dimitrie NAVI 01:03:63 Timp A0295 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Prescornita Eduard Teodor Skills Sports 2009 01:03:99 Timp A0538 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Paltin Andrei Tenis Club 2000 01:04:19 Timp A0733 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dumitru Tudor Tenis Club 2000 01:05:44 Timp A0596 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Delcea Eduard CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:07:25 Timp A0397 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nica Catalin Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:42 Timp A0603 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Asladolahi Arian Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:62 Timp A0572 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Toderoiu Mihai Daniel NAVI 01:12:62 Timp A0285 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Salajan Marck Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:28 Timp A0564 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Badica Mihnea Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:44 Timp A0575 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nica Radu Stefan NAVI 01:14:51 Timp A0288 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinca Raducu Alex CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:17:23 Timp A0399 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cristea Dragos Ioan CSS Dinamo 01:24:36 Timp A0735 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marmara Mihnea Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:26:90 Timp A0400 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 50 metri spate (8 ani) B

1 Stan Leon NAVI 00:38:61 Timp A0203 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Popa Andrei Tenis Club 2000 00:39:87 Timp A0168 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Costroj Antonio Steaua CSA 00:41:44 Timp A0540 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru NAVI 00:43:30 Timp A0305 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neacsu Cristian Dumitru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:43:41 Timp A0408 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Tudoran Petru Cezar Delfinul Bucuresti 00:46:93 Timp A0321 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian NAVI 00:47:35 Timp A0306 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Marfon Sergiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:44 Timp A0123 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tarta-Arsene Luca Cristian C S Intersport 2004 00:49:26 Timp A0212 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dimitriu Luca Vlad CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:58 Timp A0402 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Stefan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:63 Timp A0126 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Viju Rares CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:49:88 Timp A0741 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radulescu Alecsandru Christian Tenis Club 2000 00:50:25 Timp A0637 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lemnaru Matei Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:13 Timp A0308 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Basalau Fabian Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:76 Timp A0491 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Victor CSS Dinamo 00:51:84 Timp A0326 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Roceanu Andrei NAVI 00:51:90 Timp A0309 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Irimescu Rares CSS Dinamo 00:52:31 Timp A0327 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voica Alexandru Daniel Tenis Club 2000 00:52:64 Timp A0658 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mocanu Eric Tenis Club 2000 00:52:67 Timp A0624 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zamfir David Marius Teodor Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:41 Timp A0501 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dinculescu Calin Victor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:53:51 Timp A0419 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tite Andrei Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:17 Timp A0487 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rusu David Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:33 Timp A0470 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bera Robert Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:54:62 Timp A0413 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrescu Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:96 Timp A0489 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Sandu Robert Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:55:57 Timp A0407 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudor Dan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:56:39 Timp A0423 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Minciu Edward NAVI 00:58:20 Timp A0307 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Avadanei Radu Cristian Delfinul Bucuresti 00:58:89 Timp A0320 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Petre Richard Alexandru CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:09 Timp A0409 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ples Suero Christian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:23 Timp A0473 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rusu Alexandru Eduard Nicolae Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:58 Timp A0486 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Stefan Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:00:78 Timp A0503 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popa Vicenzo Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:58 Timp A0633 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vasilescu Nick Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:01:60 Timp A0471 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Coman Radu Andrei Atack Team 01:01:81 Timp A0580 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Constantin Daniel Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:27 Timp A0496 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dumea Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:02:38 Timp A0482 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Bojec Alexandru Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:09 Timp A0417 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Rosca Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:13 Timp A0416 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ionescu Marius Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:56 Timp A0504 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciocioi Cosmin CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:03:70 Timp A0420 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Petroff Andrei C S Intersport 2004 01:04:46 Timp A0333 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Frunza Tudor NAVI 01:04:75 Timp A0298 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Matache Nicolae Catalin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:28 Timp A0466 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Buliga Antonio Luciano CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:05:60 Timp A0422 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Peiu Daniel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:05:94 Timp A0479 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tutui Antonio Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 01:06:54 Timp A0411 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vasile Adrian Florin CS Free Style 01:08:00 Timp A0553 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragan Albert Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:15 Timp A0506 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Radulescu Constantin Ciprian Emin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:08:42 Timp A0480 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Topala Andrei Alberto Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:09:72 Timp A0478 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vita Andrei Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:13:96 Timp A0502 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ilie Dennis Mihai Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:15:46 Timp A0500 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Botezatu Radu Gabriel Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:24:73 Timp A0492 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Mihaila Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:27:84 Timp A0653 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 50 metri spate (9 ani) B

1 Popescu Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:26 Timp A0173 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Druga Rares S.C.M. Bacau 00:38:55 Timp A0744 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bordei Catalin CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:39:88 Timp A0025 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Duican Robert Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:89 Timp A0067 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mindroc Adrian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:16 Timp A0121 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Marinica Rares NAVI 00:41:18 Timp A0128 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:57 Timp A0068 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Pojoreanu Alexandru S.C.M. Bacau 00:41:95 Timp A0745 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionescu Mihnea NAVI 00:43:06 Timp A0614 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hancu Alexandru Tenis Club 2000 00:43:63 Timp A0091 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cernescu Alexandru Ioan CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:04 Timp A0433 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Valle Lucian Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:45:36 Timp A0223 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balan Alexander Marian CSS Dinamo 00:45:57 Timp A0328 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Serdin Cosmin Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:66 Timp A0197 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bordea Antonio Stefan - Suspendat de CSA Steaua Steaua CSA 00:45:81 Timp A0542 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sandu Ionut Tenis Club 2000 00:46:15 Timp A0192 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Vlad Marian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:28 Timp A0176 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Motas Cristian Steaua CSA 00:46:39 Timp A0139 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:60 Timp A0513 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vlad Denis Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:48:89 Timp A0517 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Danila Cristian Nicolae C S Intersport 2004 00:49:14 Timp A0337 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Crisan Maxim JR Steaua CSA 00:49:34 Timp A0541 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nitulescu Andrei C S Intersport 2004 00:49:70 Timp A0334 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciuca Matei Alexandru C S Intersport 2004 00:50:12 Timp A0044 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilie Radu NAVI 00:50:33 Timp A0101 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciuhat Florin Alexandru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:40 Timp A0045 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanescu Vlad Andrei Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:49 Timp A0322 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Miu Robert Constantin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:51:46 Timp A0138