Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Prichindel 7-9 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Bonciu Andrei Bogdan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:12 Timp 5293 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Ambrozie Ioan Aqua Life Swim 00:46:88 Timp 5151 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Purghel Lucas Renovatio S.C. 00:47:77 Timp 5223 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Anghel Luca NAVI 00:48:32 Timp 5227 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Culea David NAVI 00:48:85 Timp 5231 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Constantin Vlad NAVI 00:52:99 Timp 5232 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ghita Eric Aqua Life Swim 00:53:76 Timp 5142 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Rebegea Victor NAVI 00:54:37 Timp 5228 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Bucuresteanu Aris Rafael Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:90 Timp 5273 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oprea Mihail Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:36 Timp 5294 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Alexandru Stefan NAVI 01:01:07 Timp 5229 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badea Emanuel Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:74 Timp 5205 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Batranul Antonio Renovatio S.C. 01:09:15 Timp 5225 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupan Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:08 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Palade Mathias Renovatio S.C. 01:12:67 Timp 5224 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bucur Flavius Renovatio S.C. 01:16:56 Timp 5226 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Joitoiu Filip NAVI 01:17:92 Timp 5230 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Savin Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:20:24 Timp 5206 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lulea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:51 Timp 5204 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Ianis Aqua Sport Citius 01:40:39 Timp 5207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iacob David Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:50:31 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Bratu Noria Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:62 Timp 5194 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gaiu Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 00:47:63 Timp 5138 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Zamfirescu Sofia NAVI 00:47:68 Timp 5233 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Goicea Serena NAVI 00:49:92 Timp 5234 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Negoi Stefania Renovatio S.C. 00:50:91 Timp 5221 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vlasceanu Medeea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:94 Timp 5280 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pescaru Eva Aqua Life Swim 01:04:81 Timp 5144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Bancila Anastasia Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:04 Timp 5282 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Comusi Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:10 Timp 5191 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bratu Miruna Aqua Life Swim 01:11:59 Timp 5145 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Munteanu Mara Ilinca NAVI 01:14:20 Timp 5235 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ursuleasa Eva Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:14:58 Timp 5146 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bucur Eva NAVI 01:17:92 Timp 5236 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:69 Timp 5192 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stefan Aurora Renovatio S.C. 01:20:35 Timp 5216 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Enache Diana Bucharest Sport Club 01:39:63 Timp 5295 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popovici Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:44:16 Timp 5193 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Petrache Tudor NAVI 00:39:25 Timp 5243 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Radutu Patrick NAVI 00:39:70 Timp 5239 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Stoica Luca Gabriel Stejarii Country Club 00:39:93 Timp 5269 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Carcota Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:40:57 Timp 5149 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neacsu Ianis NAVI 00:41:82 Timp 5238 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ilie Jonathan NAVI 00:42:32 Timp 5242 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Taras Theodor Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:20 Timp 5275 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Craciun Luca Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:89 Timp 5202 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vardohlip Eric Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:26 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihu Andrei NAVI 00:51:28 Timp 5244 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baciu Sebastian NAVI 00:51:63 Timp 5241 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Zaharia David NAVI 00:52:66 Timp 5237 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Constantin Luca Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:00 Timp 5200 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jignea Ian Stejarii Country Club 00:53:16 Timp 5270 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Manescu Andrei NAVI 00:53:99 Timp 5249 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragulin Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:00 Timp 5201 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Alex Aqua Life Swim 00:54:99 Timp 5155 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanase Andreeas Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:98 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iordache Patric Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:24 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dobos Mihai NAVI 00:57:51 Timp 5248 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Serban Matei NAVI 00:57:82 Timp 5240 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Necula Eduard Florin Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:88 Timp 5203 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Enache Eduard NAVI 00:57:97 Timp 5247 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bombaru Nicolas Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:03 Timp 5298 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Manea Luca Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:88 Timp 5297 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ganea Radu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:72 Timp 5278 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rus Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:55 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Popescu Dominic Aqua Sport Citius 01:12:07 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ene Andreas George Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Florescu Gabriela Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:73 Timp 5189 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Scortea Maria NAVI 00:37:89 Timp 5250 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Cernea Sofia Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:53 Timp 5188 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Becheru Delia NAVI 00:41:45 Timp 5258 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoian Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:53 Timp 5182 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Baiceanu Eva Corina Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:79 Timp 5190 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionescu Eva NAVI 00:43:60 Timp 5259 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ivan Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:43:93 Timp 5143 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirfot Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:97 Timp 5185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Boaca Ariana Ioana Aqua Life Swim 00:46:02 Timp 5147 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cristea Natalia Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:64 Timp 5276 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Ania Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:43 Timp 5186 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:71 Timp 5187 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Ilinca NAVI 00:48:89 Timp 5253 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrache Alexia NAVI 00:50:54 Timp 5252 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Maria NAVI 00:52:22 Timp 5251 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitru Maya Renovatio S.C. 00:52:41 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristian Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 00:52:69 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ghilerdea Anisia Aqua Life Swim 00:52:86 Timp 5148 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Usurelu Andreea Lavinia Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:00 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefan Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:03 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Benescu Eva NAVI 00:58:68 Timp 5254 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dragoiescu Karina NAVI 01:09:37 Timp 5256 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hlopina Sofia NAVI 01:12:36 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Grigore Elena NAVI 01:22:07 Timp 5255 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oancea Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:25 Timp 5184 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Onose Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:12 Timp 5296 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dinu Catinca Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5181 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Petrea Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:75 Timp 5198 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Robert NAVI 00:34:85 Timp 5261 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:51 Timp 5196 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Bratu Luca NAVI 00:37:31 Timp 5262 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sergovici Milan Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:76 Timp 5279 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mihai David Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:01 Timp 5195 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Toma Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:04 Timp 5290 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ciocan David NAVI 00:39:08 Timp 5260 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Stelea Alexandru NAVI 00:43:26 Timp 5264 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Trifan Denis Mihai NAVI 00:43:92 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Topala Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:72 Timp 5291 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Muntean Dragos Stejarii Country Club 00:44:72 Timp 5272 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pinzari Maxim Aqua Life Swim 00:45:18 Timp 5150 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Croitoru Dragos Renovatio S.C. 00:46:98 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badila Aris Stejarii Country Club 00:48:96 Timp 5271 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Trandafir Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:49:45 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanase Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:53 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvu Eduard Aqua Life Swim 00:49:63 Timp 5140 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:10 Timp 5197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Matia Bluemarin Sport Club 00:51:45 Timp 5173 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petcu Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:80 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitru Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:43 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Popovici Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:59 Timp 5288 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pana Iustin Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Nastase Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:79 Timp 5180 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Chivu Teodora Renovatio S.C. 00:34:94 Timp 5218 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gavril Sofia Aqua Life Swim 00:35:93 Timp 5152 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Linte Ilinca NAVI 00:37:24 Timp 5266 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Savu Eveline Bluemarin Sport Club 00:37:31 Timp 5172 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Burdufu Anastasia Renovatio S.C. 00:37:59 Timp 5217 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dobre Luana NAVI 00:38:78 Timp 5267 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Radu Clara Power Swim 00:39:16 Timp 5306 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Vasile Maria Bluemarin Sport Club 00:39:25 Timp 5174 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grecu Alexandra NAVI 00:39:35 Timp 5265 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cretu Daria Aqua Life Swim 00:39:46 Timp 5154 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Checiu Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:39:94 Timp 5153 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Ilinca Teodora Aqua Life Swim 00:42:45 Timp 5156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barbu Natalia NAVI 00:45:08 Timp 5268 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Izabel Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:33 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gaiu Antonia Aqua Life Swim 00:48:31 Timp 5141 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Florea Amalia Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:67 Timp 5178 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neagu Maia Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:60 Timp 5292 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Taras Adela Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:57 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bulacu Delia Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:87 Timp 5176 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobrescu Beatrice Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:73 Timp 5304 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Paduraru Erica Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5179 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Musat Sofia Ileana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5302 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (7 ani) B

1 Bonciu Andrei Bogdan Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:80 Timp 5293 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Purghel Lucas Renovatio S.C. 00:57:34 Timp 5223 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Constantin Vlad NAVI 00:58:93 Timp 5232 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Anghel Luca NAVI 01:04:69 Timp 5227 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ambrozie Ioan Aqua Life Swim 01:04:86 Timp 5151 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Culea David NAVI 01:07:40 Timp 5231 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bucuresteanu Aris Rafael Bucharest Sport Club 01:08:27 Timp 5273 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ghita Eric Aqua Life Swim 01:10:23 Timp 5142 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Palade Mathias Renovatio S.C. 01:14:25 Timp 5224 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rebegea Victor NAVI 01:14:75 Timp 5228 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupan Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:64 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bucur Flavius Renovatio S.C. 01:24:02 Timp 5226 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Batranul Antonio Renovatio S.C. 01:34:03 Timp 5225 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Oprea Mihail Bucharest Sport Club 01:42:33 Timp 5294 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (7 ani) F

1 Bratu Noria Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:12 Timp 5194 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Zamfirescu Sofia NAVI 01:03:00 Timp 5233 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Gaiu Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 01:04:53 Timp 5138 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Goicea Serena NAVI 01:06:97 Timp 5234 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Negoi Stefania Renovatio S.C. 01:13:18 Timp 5221 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Vlasceanu Medeea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:13:84 Timp 5280 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Pescaru Eva Aqua Life Swim 01:26:46 Timp 5144 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ursuleasa Eva Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:56:87 Timp 5146 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Bratu Miruna Aqua Life Swim 02:03:93 Timp 5145 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Munteanu Mara Ilinca NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 5235 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stefan Aurora Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 5216 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (8 ani) B

1 Petrache Tudor NAVI 00:50:30 Timp 5243 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Radutu Patrick NAVI 00:53:83 Timp 5239 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Carcota Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:58:03 Timp 5149 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Neacsu Ianis NAVI 01:00:62 Timp 5238 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoica Luca Gabriel Stejarii Country Club 01:01:85 Timp 5269 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Craciun Luca Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:76 Timp 5202 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Dragulin Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:21 Timp 5201 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Zaharia David NAVI 01:06:33 Timp 5237 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Taras Theodor Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:31 Timp 5275 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jignea Ian Stejarii Country Club 01:09:99 Timp 5270 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vardohlip Eric Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:35 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mihu Andrei NAVI 01:10:63 Timp 5244 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manescu Andrei NAVI 01:17:72 Timp 5249 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rus Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:23:52 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanase Andreeas Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:61 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Enache Eduard NAVI 01:25:26 Timp 5247 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dobos Mihai NAVI 01:25:34 Timp 5248 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Necula Eduard Florin Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5203 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Voicu Alex Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 5155 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri bras (8 ani) F

1 Scortea Maria NAVI 00:49:53 Timp 5250 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Becheru Delia NAVI 00:52:31 Timp 5258 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Popa Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:84 Timp 5187 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Florescu Gabriela Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:70 Timp 5189 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cernea Sofia Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:87 Timp 5188 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Boaca Ariana Ioana Aqua Life Swim 00:59:51 Timp 5147 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionescu Eva NAVI 01:00:14 Timp 5259 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stoian Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:04 Timp 5182 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Florea Maria NAVI 01:01:33 Timp 5251 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baiceanu Eva Corina Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:23 Timp 5190 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Chirfot Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:28 Timp 5185 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitru Maya Renovatio S.C. 01:04:83 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupu Ilinca NAVI 01:04:85 Timp 5253 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivan Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:05:03 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitrache Alexia NAVI 01:05:63 Timp 5252 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefan Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:72 Timp 5284 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cristea Natalia Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:33 Timp 5276 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cristian Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 01:09:98 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Grigore Elena NAVI 01:18:13 Timp 5255 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghilerdea Anisia Aqua Life Swim 01:19:00 Timp 5148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Usurelu Andreea Lavinia Bucharest Sport Club 01:26:98 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Benescu Eva NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 5254 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Oancea Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5184 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Petrea Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:13 Timp 5198 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Marin Robert NAVI 00:48:91 Timp 5261 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bratu Luca NAVI 00:49:22 Timp 5262 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sergovici Milan Bucharest Sport Club 00:51:28 Timp 5279 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Mihai David Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:04 Timp 5195 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Pirvu Eduard Aqua Life Swim 00:55:42 Timp 5140 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Stelea Alexandru NAVI 00:57:63 Timp 5264 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Tanase Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:27 Timp 5289 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Toma Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:59:10 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popovici Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:62 Timp 5288 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:92 Timp 5196 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pinzari Maxim Aqua Life Swim 01:01:74 Timp 5150 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciocan David NAVI 01:02:37 Timp 5260 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badila Aris Stejarii Country Club 01:02:75 Timp 5271 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Croitoru Dragos Renovatio S.C. 01:04:58 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Muntean Dragos Stejarii Country Club 01:04:69 Timp 5272 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Topala Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:95 Timp 5291 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Trandafir Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:08:47 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudor Matia Bluemarin Sport Club 01:09:99 Timp 5173 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Trifan Denis Mihai NAVI 01:11:08 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:11:65 Timp 5197 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petcu Victor Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:97 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:28:39 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 metri bras (9 ani) F

1 Gavril Sofia Aqua Life Swim 00:46:75 Timp 5152 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Chivu Teodora Renovatio S.C. 00:48:21 Timp 5218 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Linte Ilinca NAVI 00:48:36 Timp 5266 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Vasile Maria Bluemarin Sport Club 00:48:64 Timp 5174 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Checiu Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:49:38 Timp 5153 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dobre Luana NAVI 00:50:94 Timp 5267 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Burdufu Anastasia Renovatio S.C. 00:51:33 Timp 5217 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Grecu Alexandra NAVI 00:51:99 Timp 5265 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Barbu Natalia NAVI 00:52:31 Timp 5268 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoica Ilinca Teodora Aqua Life Swim 00:52:65 Timp 5156 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savu Eveline Bluemarin Sport Club 00:54:14 Timp 5172 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nastase Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:17 Timp 5180 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Daria Aqua Life Swim 00:55:57 Timp 5154 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gaiu Antonia Aqua Life Swim 01:02:21 Timp 5141 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Florea Amalia Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:22 Timp 5178 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Izabel Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:02 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neagu Maia Bucharest Sport Club 01:06:74 Timp 5292 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Paduraru Erica Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5179 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Taras Adela Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Clara Power Swim 99:99:99 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte

13. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) B

1 Culea David | Rebegea Victor | Constantin Vlad | Anghel Luca NAVI 03:29:89 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Oprea Mihail | Lupan Rares | Bucuresteanu Aris Rafael | Bonciu Andrei Bogdan Bucharest Sport Club 03:53:63 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Purghel Lucas | Batranul Antonio | Palade Mathias | Bucur Flavius Renovatio S.C. 04:31:99 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Badea Emanuel | Savin Stefan | Lulea Andrei | Popa Ianis Aqua Sport Citius 05:47:43 Timp 10 Puncte

14. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (7 ani) F

1 Goicea Serena | Bucur Eva | Munteanu Mara Ilinca | Zamfirescu Sofia NAVI 04:21:87 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Ursuleasa Eva Maria | Pescaru Eva | Bratu Miruna | Gaiu Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 04:34:19 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Popovici Andreea | Popovici Alexandra | Comusi Cristina | Bratu Noria Aqua Sport Citius 05:10:45 Timp 12 Puncte

15. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) B

1 Baciu Sebastian | Zaharia David | Manescu Andrei | Mihu Andrei NAVI 02:47:30 Timp 18 Puncte
2 NAVI 03:33:00 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Constantin Luca Cristian | Dragulin Gabriel | Necula Eduard Florin | Craciun Luca Aqua Sport Citius 03:33:37 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Vardohlip Eric Gabriel | Tanase Andreeas | Bombaru Nicolas Andrei | Taras Theodor Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 03:33:54 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

16. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (8 ani) F

1 Florescu Gabriela | Cernea Sofia | Stoian Ioana | Baiceanu Eva Corina Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:57 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Florea Maria | Grigore Elena | Benescu Eva | Dumitrache Alexia NAVI 02:50:40 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Popa Ana | Oancea Raluca | Chirfot Raluca | Dumitru Ania Aqua Sport Citius 03:41:10 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Ionescu Eva | Lupu Ilinca | Becheru Delia | Scortea Maria NAVI 03:46:94 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Aqua Life Swim 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte
6 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

17. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Bratu Luca | Stelea Alexandru | Ciocan David | Marin Robert NAVI 02:33:30 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Petrea Sebastian | Dobre Tudor | Mihai David Cristian | Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 02:39:73 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Sergovici Milan | Topala Tudor | Tanase Alexandru | Toma Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 02:52:83 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Petcu Victor | Popovici Tudor | Dumitru Stefan | Pana Iustin Bucharest Sport Club 04:00:72 Timp 10 Puncte

18. Stafeta 4x50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Dobre Luana | Barbu Natalia | Grecu Alexandra | Linte Ilinca NAVI 02:36:93 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Stoica Ilinca Teodora | Checiu Maria | Cretu Daria | Gavril Sofia Aqua Life Swim 02:37:38 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Bulacu Delia | Stan Izabel | Nastase Maria | Florea Amalia Aqua Sport Citius 03:13:78 Timp 12 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri spate (7 ani) F

1 Zamfirescu Sofia NAVI 00:51:15 Timp 5233 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gaiu Anastasia Aqua Life Swim 00:52:15 Timp 5138 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bratu Noria Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:63 Timp 5194 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Negoi Stefania Renovatio S.C. 00:59:09 Timp 5221 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Goicea Serena NAVI 00:59:99 Timp 5234 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Cojocaru Adelina Bluemarin Sport Club 01:00:33 Timp 5158 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bancila Anastasia Raisa Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:48 Timp 5282 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Vlasceanu Medeea Mihaela Bucharest Sport Club 01:02:22 Timp 5280 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Fratila Maia Bluemarin Sport Club 01:02:96 Timp 5161 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pescaru Eva Aqua Life Swim 01:05:82 Timp 5144 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popovici Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:16 Timp 5192 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bratu Miruna Aqua Life Swim 01:08:47 Timp 5145 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu Mara Ilinca NAVI 01:09:43 Timp 5235 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Comusi Cristina Aqua Sport Citius 01:10:25 Timp 5191 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vidimichi Natalia Bluemarin Sport Club 01:13:35 Timp 5175 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ursuleasa Eva Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:16:81 Timp 5146 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bucur Eva NAVI 01:18:70 Timp 5236 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Matei Patrisia Bluemarin Sport Club 01:21:46 Timp 5166 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stefan Aurora Renovatio S.C. 01:23:64 Timp 5216 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popovici Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 01:33:84 Timp 5193 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri spate (7 ani) B

1 Bonciu Andrei Bogdan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:43 Timp 5293 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Culea David NAVI 00:53:65 Timp 5231 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Anghel Luca NAVI 00:54:64 Timp 5227 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Rebegea Victor NAVI 00:56:23 Timp 5228 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Purghel Lucas Renovatio S.C. 00:57:87 Timp 5223 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ghita Eric Aqua Life Swim 00:58:03 Timp 5142 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Bucuresteanu Aris Rafael Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:79 Timp 5273 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ambrozie Ioan Aqua Life Swim 00:59:47 Timp 5151 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Mogos Mihai Bluemarin Sport Club 00:59:93 Timp 5167 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Vlad NAVI 01:00:01 Timp 5232 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Palade Mathias Renovatio S.C. 01:04:41 Timp 5224 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Alexandru Stefan NAVI 01:05:87 Timp 5229 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Emanuel Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:34 Timp 5205 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Savin Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:41 Timp 5206 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Osman Matei Bluemarin Sport Club 01:07:49 Timp 5170 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Batranul Antonio Renovatio S.C. 01:07:65 Timp 5225 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oprea Mihail Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:72 Timp 5294 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Joitoiu Filip NAVI 01:11:83 Timp 5230 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Tudor Bluemarin Sport Club 01:13:81 Timp 5159 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neicu Gabriel Bluemarin Sport Club 01:15:75 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Ianis Aqua Sport Citius 01:18:19 Timp 5207 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Lupan Rares Bucharest Sport Club 01:21:55 Timp 5283 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lulea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:24:44 Timp 5204 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bucur Flavius Renovatio S.C. 01:25:47 Timp 5226 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob David Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:71 Timp 5208 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fratila Maia Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5161 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri spate (8 ani) F

1 Scortea Maria NAVI 00:45:60 Timp 5250 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoian Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:34 Timp 5182 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Florescu Gabriela Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:63 Timp 5189 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Ivan Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:49:68 Timp 5143 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Cernea Sofia Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:31 Timp 5188 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Boaca Ariana Ioana Aqua Life Swim 00:50:53 Timp 5147 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionescu Eva NAVI 00:51:34 Timp 5259 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrache Alexia NAVI 00:52:49 Timp 5252 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirfot Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:55 Timp 5185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baiceanu Eva Corina Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:60 Timp 5190 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:34 Timp 5187 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Natalia Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:57 Timp 5276 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Becheru Delia NAVI 00:56:00 Timp 5258 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitru Ania Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:78 Timp 5186 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Florea Maria NAVI 00:57:53 Timp 5251 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Lupu Ilinca NAVI 00:57:83 Timp 5253 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gugu Alexandra Bluemarin Sport Club 00:58:02 Timp 5162 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghilerdea Anisia Aqua Life Swim 00:59:88 Timp 5148 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Benescu Eva NAVI 01:00:45 Timp 5254 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ilie Ana Bluemarin Sport Club 01:01:07 Timp 5163 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Usurelu Andreea Lavinia Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:98 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grigore Elena NAVI 01:04:51 Timp 5255 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Maya Renovatio S.C. 01:04:69 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu Eva Bluemarin Sport Club 01:05:75 Timp 5171 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cristian Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 01:06:03 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Oancea Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:37 Timp 5184 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragoiescu Karina NAVI 01:09:13 Timp 5256 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Hlopina Sofia NAVI 01:19:66 Timp 5257 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Onose Sofia Bucharest Sport Club 01:24:17 Timp 5296 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dinu Catinca Aqua Sport Citius 01:36:97 Timp 5181 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri spate (8 ani) B

1 Carcota Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:42:31 Timp 5149 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrache Tudor NAVI 00:46:38 Timp 5243 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Radutu Patrick NAVI 00:48:06 Timp 5239 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Craciun Luca Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:19 Timp 5202 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neacsu Ianis NAVI 00:51:56 Timp 5238 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ilie Jonathan NAVI 00:52:01 Timp 5242 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ionete Alexandru Bluemarin Sport Club 00:53:65 Timp 5164 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Nica Alexandru Bluemarin Sport Club 00:53:92 Timp 5169 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Zaharia David NAVI 00:54:23 Timp 5237 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vardohlip Eric Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:55:66 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Baciu Sebastian NAVI 00:56:02 Timp 5241 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Taras Theodor Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 00:56:06 Timp 5275 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihu Andrei NAVI 00:56:13 Timp 5244 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manescu Andrei NAVI 00:56:92 Timp 5249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tanase Andreeas Bucharest Sport Club 01:00:82 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voicu Alex Aqua Life Swim 01:00:86 Timp 5155 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Constantin Luca Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 01:01:56 Timp 5200 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Enache Eduard NAVI 01:01:96 Timp 5247 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Necula Eduard Florin Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:38 Timp 5203 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rus Robert Bucharest Sport Club 01:04:57 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Iordache Patric Bucharest Sport Club 01:05:41 Timp 5300 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Popescu Dominic Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:55 Timp 5199 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dobos Mihai NAVI 01:07:45 Timp 5248 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dobre Andrei Bluemarin Sport Club 01:08:43 Timp 5160 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bombaru Nicolas Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 01:12:39 Timp 5298 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ganea Radu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:15 Timp 5278 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Manea Luca Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:18:37 Timp 5297 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Serban Matei NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 5240 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragulin Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5201 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Burus Matei Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5157 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ene Andreas George Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5299 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri spate (9 ani) F

1 Gavril Sofia Aqua Life Swim 00:42:46 Timp 5152 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Linte Ilinca NAVI 00:42:73 Timp 5266 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Burdufu Anastasia Renovatio S.C. 00:43:93 Timp 5217 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Chivu Teodora Renovatio S.C. 00:44:67 Timp 5218 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Nastase Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:81 Timp 5180 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Checiu Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:46:54 Timp 5153 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Vasile Maria Bluemarin Sport Club 00:46:85 Timp 5174 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dobre Luana NAVI 00:47:27 Timp 5267 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Paduraru Erica Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:48 Timp 5179 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Grecu Alexandra NAVI 00:48:64 Timp 5265 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Savu Eveline Bluemarin Sport Club 00:48:65 Timp 5172 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cretu Daria Aqua Life Swim 00:48:71 Timp 5154 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Ilinca Teodora Aqua Life Swim 00:49:38 Timp 5156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gaiu Antonia Aqua Life Swim 00:51:60 Timp 5141 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu Natalia NAVI 00:52:15 Timp 5268 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stan Izabel Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:55 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neagu Maia Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:23 Timp 5292 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bulacu Delia Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:88 Timp 5176 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobrescu Beatrice Bucharest Sport Club 01:14:89 Timp 5304 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Florea Amalia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5178 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Taras Adela Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5274 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Musat Sofia Ileana Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5302 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri spate (9 ani) B

1 Petrea Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:06 Timp 5198 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bratu Luca NAVI 00:41:63 Timp 5262 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:20 Timp 5196 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Marin Robert NAVI 00:43:69 Timp 5261 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ciocan David NAVI 00:44:38 Timp 5260 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stelea Alexandru NAVI 00:45:80 Timp 5264 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihai David Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:60 Timp 5195 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Ionita Stefan Bluemarin Sport Club 00:48:28 Timp 5165 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Sergovici Milan Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:96 Timp 5279 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toma Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:87 Timp 5290 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Trifan Denis Mihai NAVI 00:50:46 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pinzari Maxim Aqua Life Swim 00:51:75 Timp 5150 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pirvu Eduard Aqua Life Swim 00:51:79 Timp 5140 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Croitoru Dragos Renovatio S.C. 00:52:80 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trandafir Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:53:99 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Topala Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:00 Timp 5291 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popovici Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:79 Timp 5288 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dobre Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:12 Timp 5197 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tudor Matia Bluemarin Sport Club 00:59:49 Timp 5173 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tanase Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:97 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petcu Victor Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:50 Timp 5301 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitru Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:03:61 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pana Iustin Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:36 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri fluture (8 ani) F

1 Scortea Maria NAVI 00:41:56 Timp 5250 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Becheru Delia NAVI 00:43:95 Timp 5258 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Florescu Gabriela Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:07 Timp 5189 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Cernea Sofia Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:25 Timp 5188 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Stoian Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:74 Timp 5182 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ionescu Eva NAVI 00:57:24 Timp 5259 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Baiceanu Eva Corina Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:41 Timp 5190 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Popa Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:57:73 Timp 5187 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirfot Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:74 Timp 5185 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupu Ilinca NAVI 00:59:03 Timp 5253 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrache Alexia NAVI 01:00:83 Timp 5252 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristea Natalia Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:68 Timp 5276 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitru Maya Renovatio S.C. 01:03:91 Timp 5220 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cristian Alexandra Aqua Life Swim 01:04:43 Timp 5139 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Florea Maria NAVI 01:06:38 Timp 5251 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ivan Maria Aqua Life Swim 01:06:85 Timp 5143 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gugu Alexandra Bluemarin Sport Club 01:15:57 Timp 5162 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Usurelu Andreea Lavinia Bucharest Sport Club 01:17:23 Timp 5277 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boaca Ariana Ioana Aqua Life Swim 01:19:93 Timp 5147 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Eva Bluemarin Sport Club 01:24:63 Timp 5171 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ghilerdea Anisia Aqua Life Swim 01:25:55 Timp 5148 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dumitru Ania Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5186 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oancea Raluca Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5184 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri fluture (8 ani) B

1 Radutu Patrick NAVI 00:44:67 Timp 5239 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Petrache Tudor NAVI 00:46:03 Timp 5243 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Carcota Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:50:88 Timp 5149 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Craciun Luca Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:07 Timp 5202 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Neacsu Ianis NAVI 00:54:44 Timp 5238 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nica Alexandru Bluemarin Sport Club 01:01:22 Timp 5169 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ilie Jonathan NAVI 01:07:03 Timp 5242 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Zaharia David NAVI 01:07:55 Timp 5237 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionete Alexandru Bluemarin Sport Club 01:07:81 Timp 5164 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baciu Sebastian NAVI 01:08:52 Timp 5241 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Taras Theodor Razvan Bucharest Sport Club 01:09:15 Timp 5275 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Alex Aqua Life Swim 01:12:06 Timp 5155 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mihu Andrei NAVI 01:12:17 Timp 5244 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Manescu Andrei NAVI 01:16:44 Timp 5249 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragulin Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 01:22:65 Timp 5201 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobre Andrei Bluemarin Sport Club 01:27:76 Timp 5160 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Enache Eduard NAVI 01:29:00 Timp 5247 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanase Andreeas Bucharest Sport Club 01:29:84 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobos Mihai NAVI 01:36:09 Timp 5248 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Necula Eduard Florin Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5203 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Burus Matei Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5157 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Rus Robert Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 5285 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri fluture (9 ani) F

1 Gavril Sofia Aqua Life Swim 00:37:91 Timp 5152 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Chivu Teodora Renovatio S.C. 00:39:22 Timp 5218 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Linte Ilinca NAVI 00:39:89 Timp 5266 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nastase Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:45 Timp 5180 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Barbu Natalia NAVI 00:42:18 Timp 5268 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Grecu Alexandra NAVI 00:42:29 Timp 5265 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Savu Eveline Bluemarin Sport Club 00:42:94 Timp 5172 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Burdufu Anastasia Renovatio S.C. 00:45:74 Timp 5217 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Cretu Daria Aqua Life Swim 00:47:38 Timp 5154 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Checiu Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:48:74 Timp 5153 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Maria Bluemarin Sport Club 00:49:05 Timp 5174 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobre Luana NAVI 00:50:09 Timp 5267 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stoica Ilinca Teodora Aqua Life Swim 00:52:92 Timp 5156 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Paduraru Erica Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:84 Timp 5179 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Izabel Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:22 Timp 5177 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Neagu Maia Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:19 Timp 5292 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Gaiu Antonia Aqua Life Swim 01:17:79 Timp 5141 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Florea Amalia Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 5178 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 metri fluture (9 ani) B

1 Petrea Sebastian Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:94 Timp 5198 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bratu Luca NAVI 00:39:06 Timp 5262 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Marin Robert NAVI 00:39:34 Timp 5261 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:03 Timp 5196 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Toma Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:38 Timp 5290 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Mihai David Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:99 Timp 5195 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ciocan David NAVI 00:49:93 Timp 5260 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Stelea Alexandru NAVI 00:52:03 Timp 5264 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Pinzari Maxim Aqua Life Swim 00:56:84 Timp 5150 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Croitoru Dragos Renovatio S.C. 00:58:25 Timp 5219 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ionita Stefan Bluemarin Sport Club 01:00:66 Timp 5165 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pirvu Eduard Aqua Life Swim 01:03:38 Timp 5140 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Trandafir Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:03:56 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudor Matia Bluemarin Sport Club 01:04:79 Timp 5173 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Trifan Denis Mihai NAVI 01:06:63 Timp 5263 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Topala Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:07:53 Timp 5291 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanase Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 01:10:08 Timp 5289 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popovici Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 01:11:23 Timp 5288 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dobre Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:06 Timp 5197 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 01:15:79 Timp 5287 Cod 0 Puncte

11. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (8 ani) F

1 Oancea Raluca | Chirfot Raluca | Baiceanu Eva Corina | Dumitru Ania Aqua Sport Citius 03:07:72 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Grigore Elena | Florea Maria | Lupu Ilinca | Benescu Eva NAVI 03:14:74 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Ivan Maria | Boaca Ariana Ioana | Cristian Alexandra | Ghilerdea Anisia Aqua Life Swim 03:47:68 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Stoian Ioana | Popa Ana | Florescu Gabriela | Cernea Sofia Aqua Sport Citius 03:54:87 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Dumitrache Alexia | Scortea Maria | Becheru Delia | Ionescu Eva NAVI 04:11:41 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

12. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (8 ani) B

1 Neacsu Ianis | Petrache Tudor | Radutu Patrick | Ilie Jonathan NAVI 03:13:23 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Manescu Andrei | Zaharia David | Baciu Sebastian | Mihu Andrei NAVI 04:02:04 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Manea Luca Alexandru | Rus Robert | Iordache Patric | Ganea Radu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 04:10:92 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Dragulin Gabriel | Constantin Luca Cristian | Craciun Luca | Necula Eduard Florin Aqua Sport Citius 04:23:82 Timp 10 Puncte
5 Taras Theodor Razvan | Vardohlip Eric Gabriel | Taras Theodor Razvan | Bombaru Nicolas Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 06:07:14 Timp 8 Puncte
6 Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

13. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (9 ani) F

1 Linte Ilinca | Barbu Natalia | Grecu Alexandra | Dobre Luana NAVI 02:54:03 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Gavril Sofia | Stoica Ilinca Teodora | Checiu Maria | Cretu Daria Aqua Life Swim 02:56:66 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Bulacu Delia | Paduraru Erica | Nastase Maria | Stan Izabel Aqua Sport Citius 03:31:91 Timp 12 Puncte

14. Stafeta 4x50 metri mixt (9 ani) B

1 Stelea Alexandru | Bratu Luca | Marin Robert | Ciocan David NAVI 02:56:19 Timp 18 Puncte
2 Iordache Stefan | Mihai David Cristian | Petrea Sebastian | Dobre Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 03:03:22 Timp 14 Puncte
3 Sergovici Milan | Tanase Alexandru | Toma Alexandru | Topala Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 03:23:61 Timp 12 Puncte
4 Pana Iustin | Popovici Tudor | Dumitru Stefan | Petcu Victor Bucharest Sport Club 04:50:19 Timp 10 Puncte