Rezultatele finale pentru Concurs National Poliatlon copii 9-10-11 ani- Faza Municipala, Editia 2017

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber (9 ani) B

1 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:31:61 Timp 2713 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:75 Timp 3169 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:04 Timp 2726 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iordache Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:28 Timp 4401 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:33:29 Timp 3405 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:77 Timp 3171 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:86 Timp 3346 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:92 Timp 3170 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:95 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbu Tiberiu CSM Pitesti 00:34:44 Timp 4968 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sararu Vlad Steaua CSA 00:34:54 Timp 3347 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:34:56 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:34:60 Timp 2710 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Chirita Petru Renovatio S.C. 00:34:77 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rotaru Petru Aqua Life Swim 00:34:96 Timp 4395 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:05 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:79 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrisor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:35 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:36:41 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 00:36:58 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:92 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:18 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:48 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Danu Alexandru NAVI 00:37:61 Timp 2754 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Micu Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:64 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neacsu Matei Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:37:76 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Victor Mihai Obswim 00:37:90 Timp 3007 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:92 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:38:10 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:21 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:23 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:35 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tutulan Radu Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:43 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:83 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:84 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:41 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Moise Matei Renovatio S.C. 00:39:73 Timp 4422 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Panait Radu Steaua CSA 00:39:92 Timp 4263 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:40:25 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Panait Alexandru NAVI 00:40:28 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Boboc David Aqua Life Swim 00:40:29 Timp 4005 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Degeratu David Aqua Life Swim 00:40:42 Timp 4394 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:06 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bezer Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 00:41:24 Timp 4991 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:28 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sava Alexandru NAVI 00:41:39 Timp 4003 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Percea Tudor Renovatio S.C. 00:41:49 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Biclineru Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 00:41:51 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Baricz Stefan Renovatio S.C. 00:41:81 Timp 4648 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Radu Stefan Rares Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:42:06 Timp 4418 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Badita Radu Nicolae Dinamo Bucuresti 00:42:08 Timp 4523 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:42:58 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dumitru Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:42:71 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Enache Andrei Steaua CSA 00:42:73 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Zaharie David Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:42:75 Timp 4417 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:02 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:02 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ursascu David Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:05 Timp 4630 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stefan Andreas Christian Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:18 Timp 4524 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Olaru Theodor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:76 Timp 4643 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Anghel David CSS Dinamo 00:44:85 Timp 3291 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Maschiu Matteo Florian Renovatio S.C. 00:44:85 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chibac David NAVI 00:44:85 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:36 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Dobrescu Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 00:45:76 Timp 4301 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Hornea Razvan Pescarusul Izvorani 00:50:41 Timp 4272 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciobanu Vlad Steaua CSA 00:50:60 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Balasa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 00:51:40 Timp 5006 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Penciu David Ioan Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:51:54 Timp 3857 Cod 0 Puncte
70 State Matei NAVI 00:53:42 Timp 5004 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionescu Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:00:45 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Mazilu Stefan CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4981 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Marinescu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Vlaicu Andrei Dragos Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 4427 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Manea Denis Nicholas Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3430 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 metri liber (10 ani) B

1 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:30:29 Timp 1966 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Briceag Darius CSM Pitesti 00:31:58 Timp 4969 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Bonciu Matei Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:79 Timp 1946 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:87 Timp 2965 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:32:02 Timp 1998 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:08 Timp 1939 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:32:47 Timp 3037 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:32:72 Timp 3044 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:76 Timp 2632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupu Matei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:33:07 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:33:74 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petre Eduard Ionut Pescarusul Izvorani 00:33:76 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:82 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:91 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:33:99 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:39 Timp 2205 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:41 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Antimir Cezar Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:73 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:77 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:89 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bujor George Antonio Aqua Life Swim 00:34:99 Timp 3784 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:04 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Kazmacz Enes Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:16 Timp 3446 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:21 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:27 Timp 3449 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:30 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:58 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:60 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:79 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:35:84 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bucur Nirus C.S."Bogdan Ciubotaru" Constanta 00:35:84 Timp 4997 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:35:98 Timp 3106 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:24 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Siliste Indru NAVI 00:36:55 Timp 3508 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bogdan Matei Atack Team 00:36:62 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Din Luca Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:72 Timp 4974 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Pantea Eric NAVI 00:36:91 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bucur Toma Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:30 Timp 4539 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:37:42 Timp 3480 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:37:54 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:37:63 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Jurja Carol Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:71 Timp 3445 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mirea Rares Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:37:72 Timp 4973 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Utuleac Orlando CSS Ploiesti 00:37:80 Timp 4585 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:37:96 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Slavic Alexandru Petrolul Ploiesti 00:37:99 Timp 4889 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:11 Timp 3441 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Grigore Andrei NAVI 00:38:28 Timp 3996 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 00:38:35 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Tengher Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:39 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Oancea Marius CSS Ploiesti 00:38:43 Timp 4581 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Raducanu Mario Aqua Life Swim 00:38:60 Timp 4786 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ionescu Daniel NAVI 00:38:65 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:76 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popescu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:04 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Aboud Adam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:07 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:67 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:59 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:40:74 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Socol Denis Stefan Obswim 00:40:82 Timp 3009 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ivacencu Dimitrie Renovatio S.C. 00:40:83 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Alecu Rares CSS Ploiesti 00:40:91 Timp 4576 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:40:93 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:41:00 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:05 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Iordan Andrei Bogdan Obswim 00:41:49 Timp 3799 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ocneanu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:41:85 Timp 4820 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:92 Timp 3450 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Gavrila Andrei Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:42:01 Timp 5003 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Sendroiu David Matei Performer 00:42:54 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Serban Ionut Victor CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:06 Timp 4989 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Coman Stefan CSS Dinamo 00:43:53 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Marian Calin Steaua CSA 00:43:61 Timp 4467 Cod 0 Puncte
74 David Simon Renovatio S.C. 00:43:65 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Sahin Yusuf Enes Dumitrescu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:73 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Nedelcu Teodor Ionut Steaua CSA 00:44:22 Timp 4560 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Marinescu Nicolas CSS Dinamo 00:44:58 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Gomoi Andrei Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:44:88 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Garfon Vlad CSS Dinamo 00:45:25 Timp 5002 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Bercaru Rares CSS Ploiesti 00:46:09 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Rotaru Patrick CSS Dinamo 00:46:13 Timp 4563 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:38 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Bucur Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:47:52 Timp 4988 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Suveica Vlad YST Sport Club 00:47:63 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Radu Matei Steaua CSA 00:48:40 Timp 4608 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Turlui Alexandru Steaua CSA 00:49:99 Timp 4813 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Preoteasa David Steaua CSA 00:50:81 Timp 4551 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Dobre Matei YST Sport Club 00:55:74 Timp 4994 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Dinu Yan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4823 Cod 0 Puncte
91 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 metri liber (11 ani) B

1 Bucur Andreas Alin Aqua Sport Citius 00:29:27 Timp 2319 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Constantinescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:29:90 Timp 1514 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Pescarusul Izvorani 00:30:73 Timp 2162 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:30:85 Timp 1724 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:31:12 Timp 1332 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:27 Timp 2635 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:31:46 Timp 1494 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dobrescu Mihai CSM Pitesti 00:31:62 Timp 4970 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:69 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:31:90 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tuica Mario Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:31:98 Timp 4977 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:32:08 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Seksi Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:18 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rotaru Luca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:32:27 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragomir David Renovatio S.C. 00:32:54 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rosu Marius Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:55 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Matei Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:58 Timp 3159 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:32:91 Timp 2490 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:32:97 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Birghilescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:00 Timp 1948 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Aqua Life Swim 00:33:05 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:33:06 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Culea Petre Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:13 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:32 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Fleschiu David Atack Team 00:33:57 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Csendes Laszlo Igor CSS Dinamo 00:33:64 Timp 1502 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tanase Gabriel CSM Pitesti 00:33:70 Timp 4971 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dobre Teodor Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:74 Timp 3156 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Manole Vlad Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:00 Timp 3532 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barnea Dragos Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:01 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Robert CSS Ploiesti 00:34:20 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stefanescu Rares Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:34:35 Timp 2495 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:45 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dan Tudor Pescarusul Izvorani 00:34:52 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mojorlic Liviu Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:83 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Marinescu Vlad Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:51 Timp 2802 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Iancu Dan Cristian Pescarusul Izvorani 00:35:80 Timp 2317 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:35:88 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Buhoci Octavian Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:92 Timp 3149 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:95 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:36:08 Timp 1489 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tincoca Giuliano Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:25 Timp 4975 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Minulescu David Renovatio S.C. 00:36:30 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Voicu Catalin NAVI 00:36:39 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Predila Robert Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:53 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Butoi Robert Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:80 Timp 4976 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stoian Andrei Constantin Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:81 Timp 4308 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Zapuc Stefan Laurentiu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:81 Timp 2804 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cojocaru Serban Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:25 Timp 2973 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Duta Robert Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:48 Timp 3024 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Matei Razvan Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:49 Timp 3160 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costache Eduard Valentin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:62 Timp 2795 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ion David Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:37:68 Timp 3252 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Grigore Sebastian Philip Dumitru Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:57 Timp 2798 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cristea Eduard Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:79 Timp 1696 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Livciuc Cezar Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:15 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Alexandrescu Mihai Denis C.S. Toma's Ploiesti 00:39:50 Timp 4980 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Nicolae Cristian Nicolae CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:40:19 Timp 4987 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Burtan Luca Aqua Life Swim 00:40:81 Timp 4785 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ghitan Valentin Florin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:10 Timp 2797 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Angheloiu Ionut Aqua Life Swim 00:41:10 Timp 4990 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dinu Teodor CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:41:75 Timp 4982 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dawara Ali Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:42:63 Timp 2796 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Badea Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:43:52 Timp 3482 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Ionescu Robert Andrei Obswim 00:43:58 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Vasilescu Danut YST Sport Club 00:47:19 Timp 3483 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Mustata Daniel Renovatio S.C. 00:55:83 Timp 5008 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Mihalache Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 2979 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Barbu Luis Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2975 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Costescu Stefan Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 2554 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Pirvu Cristian Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3510 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Pirvu Adrian Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 3511 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ficiu Bogdan Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 3475 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 metri liber (9 ani) F

1 Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C. 00:33:29 Timp 3268 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Sibiseanu Ana Maria NAVI 00:33:34 Timp 2770 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Predescu Simona Maria Dinamo Bucuresti 00:33:77 Timp 4353 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA 00:34:51 Timp 3357 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Munteanu Mihaela C.S."Bogdan Ciubotaru" Constanta 00:34:70 Timp 4998 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta NAVI 00:35:22 Timp 3282 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Ambrozie Ilinca Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:23 Timp 2756 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C. 00:35:76 Timp 3010 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Constantinescu Ana Irina Noemi Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:96 Timp 2737 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:17 Timp 3391 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Neamtu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:23 Timp 3019 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitrana Tania Andreea Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:24 Timp 2741 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:33 Timp 3180 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lupu Maria NAVI 00:36:60 Timp 3406 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Croitoru Maya Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:38 Timp 4413 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Malus Irina Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:46 Timp 2942 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:77 Timp 3341 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfir Crina Emilia Dinamo Bucuresti 00:38:01 Timp 3100 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sofronie Natalia Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:19 Timp 3342 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Rednic-Achim Daria Maria NAVI 00:38:32 Timp 4237 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dinca Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:82 Timp 3257 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Valcu Raluca Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:83 Timp 2740 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chirica Ana Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:27 Timp 3989 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Magureanu Jessica NAVI 00:39:63 Timp 3401 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Piper Alesia Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:73 Timp 2721 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Jipa Alexandra Atack Team 00:39:82 Timp 2758 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Popescu Andreea Aqua Life Swim 00:39:89 Timp 3392 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lungu Bianca Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:10 Timp 3255 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chirnogeanu Adina NAVI 00:40:71 Timp 4368 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rozorea Maria Carla Dinamo Bucuresti 00:40:74 Timp 4393 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Culea Adriana NAVI 00:41:31 Timp 4369 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Predoiu Iarina Renovatio S.C. 00:41:54 Timp 4280 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Miclea Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:06 Timp 2739 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Constantinescu Anna Atack Team 00:43:34 Timp 1941 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Antone Cleopatra Marinela Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:44:23 Timp 4011 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupascu Liliana CSS Dinamo 00:45:64 Timp 4564 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ghimpu Sara Steaua CSA 00:45:94 Timp 4552 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Badescu Alexandra Timex Bucuresti 00:46:67 Timp 4993 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ratiu Andreea Median Bucuresti 00:46:85 Timp 5007 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Savulescu Maria Aqua Life Swim 00:47:32 Timp 4992 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stoian Bianca NAVI 00:50:79 Timp 4371 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Teodorescu Maya Melisa Pescarusul Izvorani 00:53:40 Timp 5000 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mateescu Ana Maria Pescarusul Izvorani 00:54:75 Timp 4273 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Tache Rebeca Pescarusul Izvorani 00:55:94 Timp 4830 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tache Amalia Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:08:66 Timp 4985 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Rambas Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:15:34 Timp 4986 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lukacs Rebeca Clubul Roman de Natatie 99:99:99 Timp 4414 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Voicu Ana Maria NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3998 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Daia Maria Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2775 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Togoe Ioana Maria Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 2764 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ban Alexia Maria Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3388 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 metri liber (10 ani) F

1 Andrei Iarina NAVI 00:31:55 Timp 1979 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Lazar Timeea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:99 Timp 2605 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Voicu Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:66 Timp 3056 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Mihalcea Maria Camelia Steaua CSA 00:33:02 Timp 3492 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria NAVI 00:33:15 Timp 2272 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Toader Francesca Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:83 Timp 2293 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Surugiu Emilia CSM Pitesti 00:33:85 Timp 4972 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Preda Irina Ana Bucharest Sport Club 00:33:99 Timp 3096 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Alemnaritei Alexandra Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:04 Timp 1980 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ion Anadiana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:36 Timp 3095 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Argesanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:49 Timp 2944 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Eftimie Bianca Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:34:59 Timp 3119 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Fulea Maria NAVI 00:35:15 Timp 1981 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vanghelescu Miruna Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:16 Timp 1957 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oancea Maria Teodora Renovatio S.C. 00:35:25 Timp 3225 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu Eremia Bianca Bucharest Sport Club 00:35:31 Timp 2298 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arhire Roxana NAVI 00:35:43 Timp 3036 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Parvu Mihaela Adriana Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:49 Timp 3229 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tarantis Maia Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:36:07 Timp 4979 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Briana Elena Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:24 Timp 2314 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cernautanu Roberta Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:34 Timp 2440 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Croitoru Adela Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:36:47 Timp 3461 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Ema Cristina Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:51 Timp 3146 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Enache Maria Timex Bucuresti 00:36:52 Timp 2983 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Calinoiu Stefania Dinamo Bucuresti 00:36:82 Timp 3101 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cojocariu Ana Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:88 Timp 2727 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dorcea Andreea Camelia Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:37:31 Timp 2815 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:37:52 Timp 3139 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihai Delia Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:52 Timp 2779 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Francisc Diana Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:37:73 Timp 4453 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sinescu Alexia Renovatio S.C. 00:37:92 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Preda Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:09 Timp 1956 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Popa Maria Roberta Karina Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:38:35 Timp 3468 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Marin Alexandra CSS Ploiesti 00:38:64 Timp 4593 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vulturescu Alessia Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:64 Timp 3891 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciomardac Miruna Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:31 Timp 4277 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Traistaru Amalia Andreea Aqua Life Swim 00:39:51 Timp 3785 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Gheorghe Andra Median Bucuresti 00:39:63 Timp 2185 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ruse Claudia Bucharest Sport Club 00:39:66 Timp 2615 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Telegeanu Ioana CSS Ploiesti 00:39:69 Timp 4595 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Maican Alexandra Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:39:70 Timp 3466 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Macovei Mara Ioana Bucharest Sport Club 00:40:25 Timp 3177 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Oltean Alexandra Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:60 Timp 3814 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stanescu Mihaela Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:63 Timp 3176 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gheorghe Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:82 Timp 4967 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sava Carla NAVI 00:40:92 Timp 3995 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mindroc Denisa Elena Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:07 Timp 3465 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dan Alexandra Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:41:15 Timp 4415 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Socate Raluca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:26 Timp 3018 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Zamfir Miruna Gabriela Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:37 Timp 3470 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Melenciuc Sarah CSS Ploiesti 00:41:45 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Furtuna Maria CSS Ploiesti 00:41:75 Timp 4591 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pletoiu Maria Renovatio S.C. 00:42:01 Timp 2994 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Dragomir Antonia Elena Steaua CSA 00:42:03 Timp 4445 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Toba Andreea Steaua CSA 00:42:04 Timp 4464 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Stefan Denisa Mihaela CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:42:05 Timp 3222 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Vasile Diana CSS Ploiesti 00:43:00 Timp 4596 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dumitru Bianca Ioana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:18 Timp 3463 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Gorcea Sabrina Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:29 Timp 2581 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Zgardan Ioana Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:30 Timp 4817 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Socate Bianca Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:35 Timp 3017 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Bulata Geanina Andreea Eliza Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:43:90 Timp 3459 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Matei Teodora CSS Ploiesti 00:43:93 Timp 4983 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Mustata Ana Renovatio S.C. 00:44:04 Timp 4879 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Raceanu Elena Alexandra Steaua CSA 00:44:74 Timp 4446 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Zgardan Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:98 Timp 4816 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Stancu Elena Alexandra YST Sport Club 00:45:78 Timp 4449 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Visan Bianca Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:98 Timp 3230 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Stanemir Denissa Alexia Renovatio S.C. 00:46:09 Timp 3276 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Saraidan Ana Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:52 Timp 4265 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Margarit Andrada Pescarusul Izvorani 00:50:44 Timp 3487 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Epurescu Maria Steaua CSA 00:51:52 Timp 4550 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Florea Ilinca Atack Team 00:52:89 Timp 4995 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Matei Petra Dora Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1797 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Blanariu Corina Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 4561 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 metri liber (11 ani) F

1 Chirita Clara Maria NAVI 00:29:76 Timp 1986 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Craiu Ioana NAVI 00:30:98 Timp 1753 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Neagu Ioana Rebecca Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:06 Timp 1510 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Nitu Anna Denisa Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:31:64 Timp 2808 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Dinu Bianca Stefania Maria NAVI 00:31:91 Timp 1828 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Oprea Maria Florentina Bucharest Sport Club 00:31:95 Timp 1723 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Menciu Ioana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:32:05 Timp 1952 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Dumitrescu Alexandra Corina NAVI 00:32:32 Timp 2274 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Rauta Carla Maria NAVI 00:32:50 Timp 1989 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Frasineanu Rebeca Pescarusul Izvorani 00:32:95 Timp 2947 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Aslam Andra NAVI 00:33:11 Timp A0235 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Savulescu Ana Teodora Steaua CSA 00:33:27 Timp 2481 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bescheret Anca NAVI 00:33:34 Timp 2464 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petrescu Mircea Sara Alexandra CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:33:43 Timp 2393 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sebe Andra Miruna Steaua CSA 00:33:48 Timp 3117 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grosu Maria Steaua CSA 00:33:52 Timp 1775 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Daria Maria Steaua CSA 00:33:61 Timp 2478 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Meresescu Irina NAVI 00:33:96 Timp 3026 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cristea Theea Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:10 Timp 2603 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Iordan Alessia Renovatio S.C. 00:34:33 Timp 2492 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mnajed Sara Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:34:54 Timp 2807 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radulescu Alexandra Delfinul Bucuresti 00:34:55 Timp 2583 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Piper Andreea Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:65 Timp 2163 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stroe Ana Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:34:72 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Stupinean Akinyi Isabelle Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:35:17 Timp 2810 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra Pescarusul Izvorani 00:35:36 Timp 3974 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Galmeanu Maria Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:71 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Blejan Alexandra Maria Bucharest Sport Club 00:36:12 Timp 2006 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popa Miruna Timex Bucuresti 00:36:13 Timp 2577 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbuta Maria Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:36:59 Timp 4454 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lazar Simona Marina Steaua CSA 00:36:70 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Grigorescu Beatrice Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:37:93 Timp 4455 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ivan Ioana Diana CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:38:28 Timp 2165 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Toma Roxana NAVI 00:38:48 Timp A0817 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Giuroiu Emma Ingrid Dinamo Bucuresti 00:39:24 Timp 2318 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Voicu Bianca Maria Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:39 Timp 4443 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Gabriela Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:40:45 Timp 2812 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Leu Ema Median Bucuresti 00:41:04 Timp 5001 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dragan Alexandra Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:41:34 Timp 4966 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cojocaru Alesia Timex Bucuresti 00:41:82 Timp 4325 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nicolae Andreea Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:42:69 Timp 2540 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Radu Sherine Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 00:43:48 Timp 4999 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Raducanu Teodora Ana Maria CSS 2 Bucuresti 00:43:52 Timp 4984 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragomir Ioana C.S. Barracuda Campina 99:99:99 Timp 2258 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Burcea Andreea Miruna Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 5005 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vasilescu Nicoleta Atack Team 99:99:99 Timp 4996 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 metri bras (9 ani) B

1 Urzica Andrei NAVI 00:42:19 Timp 3405 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:35 Timp 2713 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:43:97 Timp 2710 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Sararu Vlad Steaua CSA 00:44:33 Timp 3347 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:59 Timp 3171 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:92 Timp 2726 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Danu Alexandru NAVI 00:45:61 Timp 2754 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Radu Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:07 Timp 3827 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Chirita Petru Renovatio S.C. 00:46:12 Timp 2987 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Catalin Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:36 Timp 2750 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rotaru Petru Aqua Life Swim 00:46:98 Timp 4395 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:02 Timp 3170 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Alexandrescu Radu Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:87 Timp 3142 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Aldea Gabriel NAVI 00:47:98 Timp 3049 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dragota Adrian Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:48:07 Timp 2747 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Duica Tudor Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:34 Timp 3346 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Petrisor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 00:49:50 Timp 2716 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iordache Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:61 Timp 4401 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:62 Timp 3169 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupusoru Vlad NAVI 00:49:76 Timp 3946 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Campeanu Bogdan Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:81 Timp 2960 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Degeratu David Aqua Life Swim 00:49:83 Timp 4394 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Micu Tudor Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:03 Timp 4403 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Radu David Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:99 Timp 3259 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iaschiu Stefan NAVI 00:51:29 Timp 2697 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badita Radu Nicolae Dinamo Bucuresti 00:52:15 Timp 4523 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neacsu Matei Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:52:19 Timp 3358 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Musat Darius Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:29 Timp 3172 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordache Vlad NAVI 00:52:41 Timp 3050 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Barbu Tiberiu CSM Pitesti 00:53:00 Timp 4968 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Istrate Erik Aqua Sport Citius 00:53:65 Timp 2962 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel Bucharest Sport Club 00:53:81 Timp 2749 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Moise Matei Renovatio S.C. 00:54:27 Timp 4422 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:40 Timp 3372 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Blejan Mihnea Tudor Bucharest Sport Club 00:54:52 Timp 3431 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Biclineru Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 00:54:88 Timp 3167 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Panait Radu Steaua CSA 00:54:99 Timp 4263 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boboc David Aqua Life Swim 00:55:19 Timp 4005 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Constantin David Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:34 Timp 3992 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Judet Toni Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 00:55:41 Timp 3344 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Tanase Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:73 Timp 3830 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Enache Andrei Steaua CSA 00:56:07 Timp 3402 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Nicolae Alexandru Median Bucuresti 00:57:39 Timp 3065 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Anghel David CSS Dinamo 00:58:02 Timp 3291 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Panait Alexandru NAVI 00:58:04 Timp 3236 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chibac David NAVI 00:58:11 Timp 4004 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stefan Andreas Christian Bucharest Sport Club 00:58:28 Timp 4524 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dinu Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:31 Timp 3829 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Sava Alexandru NAVI 00:58:39 Timp 4003 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Maschiu Matteo Florian Renovatio S.C. 00:58:72 Timp 4835 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Bezer Bogdan Aqua Life Swim 00:59:68 Timp 4991 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Marasescu Denis Gabriel CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:59:96 Timp 3976 Cod 0 Puncte
53 State Matei NAVI 01:00:12 Timp 5004 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Spiridon Daren Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:00:61 Timp 3781 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Olaru Theodor Alexandru Dinamo Bucuresti 01:00:91 Timp 4643 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dobrescu Bogdan Renovatio S.C. 01:00:97 Timp 4301 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Penciu David Ioan Scoala Gimnaziala nr.8 Giurgiu 01:01:24 Timp 3857 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Ciobanu Vlad Steaua CSA 01:03:52 Timp 4012 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Percea Tudor Renovatio S.C. 01:03:80 Timp 3964 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dumitru Andrei Aqua Life Swim 01:04:45 Timp 4833 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Margineanu Mateo Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:78 Timp 3826 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Tornea Andrei Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:31 Timp 3828 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ursascu David Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:05:32 Timp 4630 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Tutulan Radu Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:73 Timp 4405 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Baricz Stefan Renovatio S.C. 01:11:09 Timp 4648 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Balasa Daniel Renovatio S.C. 01:18:02 Timp 5006 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Vlaicu Andrei Dragos Steaua CSA 99:99:99 Timp 4427 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Marinescu Matei Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 2719 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionescu Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 4631 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Robu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 3239 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Manea Denis Nicholas Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 3430 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 metri bras (10 ani) B

1 Craciun Achim NAVI 00:40:42 Timp 3037 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Bonciu Matei Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:41:14 Timp 1946 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Badea Robert Andrei NAVI 00:41:50 Timp 1966 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Briceag Darius CSM Pitesti 00:42:16 Timp 4969 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Bulica Ioan NAVI 00:42:59 Timp 3106 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Stamate Gabriel Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:31 Timp 2965 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Aron Mario Robert Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:59 Timp 2205 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Constantin Mihai Bucharest Sport Club 00:44:60 Timp 2632 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Dobre Cristian Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:29 Timp 1939 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mihai Rares NAVI 00:45:49 Timp 3044 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Sibiseanu David Andrei NAVI 00:45:52 Timp 1998 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Vlad NAVI 00:46:22 Timp 3043 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Antimir Cezar Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:66 Timp 2616 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Muraru Eduard Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:73 Timp 3977 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Peter Robert Alexandru NAVI 00:46:98 Timp 2270 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Hamed Abdelrahman Bucharest Sport Club 00:47:01 Timp 2008 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bucur Nirus C.S."Bogdan Ciubotaru" Constanta 00:47:30 Timp 4997 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Siliste Indru NAVI 00:47:49 Timp 3508 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ruse Matei Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:77 Timp 2967 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupu Matei Pescarusul Izvorani 00:48:17 Timp 2206 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chelu Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:35 Timp 2788 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragoiu Mihai Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:41 Timp 2963 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Slavic Alexandru Petrolul Ploiesti 00:48:75 Timp 4889 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrache David Andrei Aqua Life Swim 00:49:08 Timp 2311 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigore Andrei NAVI 00:49:47 Timp 3996 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bucur Toma Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:49:95 Timp 4539 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Alexandru Mario Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:01 Timp 2189 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pintiala Stefan Alexandru CSS Dinamo 00:50:20 Timp 2842 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragulet Alexandru Delfinul Bucuresti 00:50:21 Timp 3015 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Din Luca Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:50:27 Timp 4974 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:37 Timp 3449 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghioca Erik Filip Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:56 Timp 2631 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baluta Rares Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:67 Timp 2586 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Kazmacz Enes Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:50:68 Timp 3446 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Golic Victor Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:85 Timp 2633 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Tengher Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:93 Timp 2315 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mirea Rares Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:51:03 Timp 4973 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Iordache Stefan Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:29 Timp 2970 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gavrila Andrei Clubul Roman de Natatie 00:51:47 Timp 5003 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionescu Daniel NAVI 00:51:60 Timp 4516 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ivacencu Dimitrie Renovatio S.C. 00:51:69 Timp 2399 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ocneanu Vlad Renovatio S.C. 00:52:08 Timp 4820 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gheorghe Andrei Median Bucuresti 00:52:26 Timp 2184 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bocicai Adrian NAVI 00:52:56 Timp 2608 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Blidaru David Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:70 Timp 3165 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Jurja Carol Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:53:45 Timp 3445 Cod 0 Puncte
47 David Simon Renovatio S.C. 00:53:65 Timp 4784 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bercaru Rares CSS Ploiesti 00:53:82 Timp 4577 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stroe David Ioan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:54:62 Timp 3453 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Matei Mihnea Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:74 Timp 3835 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Stangaciu Eugen NAVI 00:54:88 Timp 3881 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dinica Ciprian Median Bucuresti 00:55:28 Timp 3063 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Coanda Eric Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:34 Timp 2961 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Preoteasa David Steaua CSA 00:55:52 Timp 4551 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Bogdan Matei Atack Team 00:55:66 Timp 4252 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Popescu David Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:70 Timp 3960 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sahin Yusuf Enes Dumitrescu Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:55:72 Timp 3454 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Bujor George Antonio Aqua Life Swim 00:55:84 Timp 3784 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Raducanu Mario Aqua Life Swim 00:56:58 Timp 4786 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Oancea Marius CSS Ploiesti 00:56:92 Timp 4581 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Alexandru Gabriel Dan Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:53 Timp 3441 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chiliment Alexis Bucharest Sport Club 00:57:68 Timp 3147 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Nicolae Rares Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:57:74 Timp 3450 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sendroiu David Matei Performer 00:57:78 Timp 4471 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Pagu Mihail Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:59:22 Timp 2821 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gomoi Andrei Horia Renovatio S.C. 00:59:39 Timp 1975 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Utuleac Orlando CSS Ploiesti 01:00:25 Timp 4585 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Coman Stefan CSS Dinamo 01:00:31 Timp 3359 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Grama Stefan Aqua Life Swim 01:00:39 Timp 3480 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Dumitru Andrei Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 01:01:49 Timp 3886 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Nedelcu Teodor Ionut Steaua CSA 01:03:47 Timp 4560 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Prunea Robert Ionut Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 01:03:97 Timp 3451 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Turlui Alexandru Steaua CSA 01:04:41 Timp 4813 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Marian Calin Steaua CSA 01:04:76 Timp 4467 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Bucur Andrei CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:04:80 Timp 4988 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Dobre Matei YST Sport Club 01:05:01 Timp 4994 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Serban Ionut Victor CSS 2 Bucuresti 01:05:88 Timp 4989 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Alecu Rares CSS Ploiesti 01:06:84 Timp 4576 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Suveica Vlad YST Sport Club 01:07:53 Timp 4451 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Marinescu Nicolas CSS Dinamo 01:07:80 Timp 4294 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Garfon Vlad CSS Dinamo 01:10:74 Timp 5002 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Radu Matei Steaua CSA 01:12:98 Timp 4608 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1961 Cod 0 Puncte
84 El Lakkis Hassan Bucharest Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1963 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Petre Eduard Ionut Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 2160 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Pantea Eric NAVI 99:99:99 Timp 3951 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Aboud Adam Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 99:99:99 Timp 3440 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Dinu Yan Renovatio S.C. 99:99:99 Timp 4823 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Rotaru Patrick CSS Dinamo 99:99:99 Timp 4563 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 metri bras (11 ani) B

1 Bucur Andreas Alin Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:85 Timp 2319 Cod 9 Puncte
2 Birghilescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:38:50 Timp 1948 Cod 7 Puncte
3 Rosca Mihnea Ionut Steaua CSA 00:38:96 Timp 2490 Cod 6 Puncte
4 Postelnicu George Alexandru Renovatio S.C. 00:39:07 Timp 1494 Cod 5 Puncte
5 Iaschiu Andrei NAVI 00:39:56 Timp 1724 Cod 4 Puncte
6 Popa Cristian Renovatio S.C. 00:40:06 Timp 1489 Cod 3 Puncte
7 Mihalache Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:60 Timp 2979 Cod 2 Puncte
8 Scortea Teofil NAVI 00:41:52 Timp 1332 Cod 1 Puncte
9 Tataru Bogdan NAVI 00:41:89 Timp 1983 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Curecheriu Alexandru Gabriel Pescarusul Izvorani 00:41:96 Timp 2162 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Matei Vlad Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:08 Timp 3159 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Alexandru Bucharest Sport Club 00:42:11 Timp 1514 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Mihai Alexandru NAVI 00:42:43 Timp 2269 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu David Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:15 Timp 1698 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fleschiu David Atack Team 00:43:15 Timp 3218 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Anghel Horia Petru Bucharest Sport Club 00:43:55 Timp 2635 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mojorlic Liviu Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:65 Timp 2191 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tanase Gabriel CSM Pitesti 00:44:26 Timp 4971 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rotaru Luca Stefan Aqua Life Swim 00:44:41 Timp 4023 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Barnea Dragos Cristian Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:44:55 Timp 2794 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tuica Mario Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:44:75 Timp 4977 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefanescu Rares Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:83 Timp 2495 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dan Tudor Pescarusul Izvorani 00:45:47 Timp 2004 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Seksi Luca Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:65 Timp 2401 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Buhoci Octavian Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:45:69 Timp 3149 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Culea Petre Cristian CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:45:79 Timp 1614 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dragomir David Renovatio S.C. 00:45:97 Timp 2326 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu Renovatio S.C. 00:46:10 Timp 1474 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Martoiu Andrei Bucharest Sport Club 00:46:35 Timp 1954 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Predila Robert Cristian Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:46 Timp 2475 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Andrei Colegiul "Emil Racovita" 00:46:68 Timp 2800 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Voicu Catalin NAVI 00:47:16 Timp 2613 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tincoca Giuliano Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:47:58 Timp 4975 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cristescu Nicolae Octavian Aqua Life Swim 00:47:70 Timp 2484 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Breazu Luca Ioan NAVI 00:48:33 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:48:99 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Muraru Kaan Stefan Bucharest Sport Club 00:49:33 Timp 2005 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Butoi Robert Dacia Mioveni 2012 00:49:85 Timp 4976 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stoica Robert CSS Ploiesti 00:50:23 Timp 4589 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ionescu Robert Andrei Obswim 00:50:30 Timp 3905 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Livciuc Cezar Bucharest Sport Club 00:50:43 Timp 3061 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rosu Marius Aqua Sport Citius 00:50:50 Timp 1515 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Minulescu David Renovatio S.C. 00:50:60 Timp 4783 Cod 0 Puncte
44