Rezultatele ultimei competitii Cupa de Iarna Copii 7-8-9 ani- Editia 2018

  • Barbieru Anelis Antonia 1
    Barbieru Anelis Antonia Aqua Sport Citius
    00:45:21 Timp
    4764 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Micu Irina 2
    Micu Irina Aqua Sport Citius
    00:46:11 Timp
    4767 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Lupu Antonia 3
    Lupu Antonia Steaua CSA
    00:46:44 Timp
    4699 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Mocanu Natalia 4
    Mocanu Natalia Renovatio S.C.
    00:47:04 Timp
    5089 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Rauca Rebeca 5
    Rauca Rebeca Steaua CSA
    00:47:74 Timp
    4729 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Zaharia Alessia Mihaela 1
    Zaharia Alessia Mihaela Steaua CSA
    00:40:70 Timp
    5230 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Cojocaru Iarina 2
    Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina
    00:40:79 Timp
    4075 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Olea Theodora 3
    Olea Theodora Steaua CSA
    00:41:73 Timp
    4205 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Calugăru Elena Daria 4
    Calugăru Elena Daria Steaua CSA
    00:42:44 Timp
    4161 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Vasian Antonia Madalina 5
    Vasian Antonia Madalina Aqua Sport Citius
    00:43:34 Timp
    4750 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Manea Daria 1
    Manea Daria Steaua CSA
    00:36:67 Timp
    4196 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Mihai Denisa 2
    Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:40:48 Timp
    3384 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Zaharia Anna-Lisa 3
    Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:41:43 Timp
    4128 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Ionita Ioana 4
    Ionita Ioana Bucharest Sport Club
    00:41:62 Timp
    3808 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Craioveanu Rebeca 5
    Craioveanu Rebeca Steaua CSA
    00:42:34 Timp
    4171 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Vieru Vlad 1
    Vieru Vlad Bucharest Sport Club
    00:45:79 Timp
    4722 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Ana Luca 2
    Ana Luca Bucharest Sport Club
    00:46:77 Timp
    5355 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Iordache Robert Andrei 3
    Iordache Robert Andrei Aqua Life
    00:47:42 Timp
    4676 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Nitu Rafael 4
    Nitu Rafael Aqua Team
    00:47:64 Timp
    4707 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Vlad Sergiu 5
    Vlad Sergiu Renovatio S.C.
    00:48:36 Timp
    4776 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Pandele Vladimir 1
    Pandele Vladimir Steaua CSA
    00:40:24 Timp
    4701 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Saidac Alexandru 2
    Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C.
    00:42:43 Timp
    4189 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Stoicescu Alexandru Arsenie 3
    Stoicescu Alexandru Arsenie Aqua Sport Citius
    00:42:52 Timp
    4139 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Donisan David 4
    Donisan David Steaua CSA
    00:42:85 Timp
    4710 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Nicolau Robert 5
    Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius
    00:43:05 Timp
    4136 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Mija  Radu 1
    Mija Radu Steaua CSA
    00:36:65 Timp
    4202 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Tatulea Rares 2
    Tatulea Rares Aqua Life
    00:37:85 Timp
    4408 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Rosu Rares 3
    Rosu Rares Aqua Life
    00:38:33 Timp
    4090 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Ciobanu Gabriel 4
    Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life
    00:38:64 Timp
    4095 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Blejan Ianis 5
    Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club
    00:38:71 Timp
    3421 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Barbieru Anelis Antonia 1
    Barbieru Anelis Antonia Aqua Sport Citius
    00:44:59 Timp
    4764 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Micu Irina 2
    Micu Irina Aqua Sport Citius
    00:46:30 Timp
    4767 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Lupu Antonia 3
    Lupu Antonia Steaua CSA
    00:50:47 Timp
    4699 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Ionescu Anastasia 4
    Ionescu Anastasia Bucharest Sport Club
    00:50:50 Timp
    4766 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Comna Andreea Luiza 5
    Comna Andreea Luiza Aqua Sport Citius
    00:50:58 Timp
    4765 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Ganea Iustina 1
    Ganea Iustina Steaua CSA
    00:38:63 Timp
    3815 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Olea Theodora 2
    Olea Theodora Steaua CSA
    00:39:50 Timp
    4205 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Cojocaru Iarina 3
    Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina
    00:40:00 Timp
    4075 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Vasian Antonia Madalina 4
    Vasian Antonia Madalina Aqua Sport Citius
    00:40:60 Timp
    4750 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Zaharia Alessia Mihaela 5
    Zaharia Alessia Mihaela Steaua CSA
    00:40:87 Timp
    5230 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Manea Daria 1
    Manea Daria Steaua CSA
    00:34:53 Timp
    4196 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Zaharia Anna-Lisa 2
    Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:37:33 Timp
    4128 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Mihai Denisa 3
    Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:38:35 Timp
    3384 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Dobrican Maria Beatrice 4
    Dobrican Maria Beatrice Performer
    00:38:93 Timp
    4119 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Ionita Ioana 5
    Ionita Ioana Bucharest Sport Club
    00:39:19 Timp
    3808 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Iordache Robert Andrei 1
    Iordache Robert Andrei Aqua Life
    00:48:50 Timp
    4676 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Nitu Rafael 2
    Nitu Rafael Aqua Team
    00:50:20 Timp
    4707 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Vieru Vlad 3
    Vieru Vlad Bucharest Sport Club
    00:51:69 Timp
    4722 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Gavrila Alexandru Daniel 4
    Gavrila Alexandru Daniel Aqua Team
    00:52:73 Timp
    5092 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Vlad Sergiu 5
    Vlad Sergiu Renovatio S.C.
    00:55:85 Timp
    4776 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Saidac Alexandru 1
    Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C.
    00:38:48 Timp
    4189 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Nicolau Robert 2
    Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius
    00:39:68 Timp
    4136 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Pandele Vladimir 3
    Pandele Vladimir Steaua CSA
    00:40:21 Timp
    4701 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Pojar Luca 4
    Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti
    00:40:61 Timp
    4100 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Ivana Tudor Ciprian 5
    Ivana Tudor Ciprian Steaua CSA
    00:42:53 Timp
    4160 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Mija  Radu 1
    Mija Radu Steaua CSA
    00:36:35 Timp
    4202 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Blejan Ianis 2
    Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club
    00:36:74 Timp
    3421 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Tatulea Rares 3
    Tatulea Rares Aqua Life
    00:37:05 Timp
    4408 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Scarlat Albert Florian 4
    Scarlat Albert Florian Aqua Sport Citius
    00:37:15 Timp
    4182 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Ciobanu Gabriel 5
    Ciobanu Gabriel Aqua Life
    00:38:69 Timp
    4095 Cod
    4 Puncte

Noutati

Profilul lunii
Gadea Claudia Steaua CSA
2001 Anul nasterii