Rezultatele ultimei competitii Cupa de Iarna copii 7-8-9 ani, Editia 2017

  • Udor Eric Christian 1
    Udor Eric Christian Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:36:82 Timp
    4762 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Pojar Luca 2
    Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti
    00:37:17 Timp
    4100 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Saidac Alexandru 3
    Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C.
    00:37:23 Timp
    4189 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Popescu Vlad Stefan 4
    Popescu Vlad Stefan Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:39:00 Timp
    4137 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Nicolau Robert 5
    Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius
    00:39:10 Timp
    4136 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Blejan Ianis 1
    Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club
    00:34:77 Timp
    3421 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Barbu  Razvan 2
    Barbu Razvan Aqua Sport Citius
    00:34:89 Timp
    4120 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Nae Gabriel 3
    Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim
    00:35:89 Timp
    3427 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Rosu Rares 4
    Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim
    00:36:31 Timp
    4090 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Scortea Pavel 5
    Scortea Pavel Aqua Team
    00:37:05 Timp
    3410 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Gaman Alexandru Ioan 1
    Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:31:30 Timp
    2713 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Avakian Karen 2
    Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius
    00:31:33 Timp
    2726 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Stoica David 3
    Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius
    00:32:08 Timp
    3169 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Iordache Tudor 4
    Iordache Tudor Aqua Sport Citius
    00:32:62 Timp
    4401 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Andrian Andrei Cozmin 5
    Andrian Andrei Cozmin Renovatio S.C.
    00:33:20 Timp
    3200 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Cojocaru Iarina 1
    Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina
    00:36:92 Timp
    4075 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Popa Roberta 2
    Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club
    00:38:32 Timp
    4180 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Peruzzare Alexandra 3
    Peruzzare Alexandra Aqua Life Swim
    00:39:39 Timp
    4085 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Lixandru Maria 4
    Lixandru Maria Aqua Life Swim
    00:39:93 Timp
    4082 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Olea Theodora 5
    Olea Theodora Aqua Team
    00:40:69 Timp
    4205 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Manea Daria 1
    Manea Daria Aqua Team
    00:34:19 Timp
    4196 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Bacalu Denisa 2
    Bacalu Denisa Aqua Team
    00:35:49 Timp
    3433 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Zaharia Anna-Lisa 3
    Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:36:21 Timp
    4128 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Mihai Denisa 4
    Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:36:58 Timp
    3384 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Stefanescu Andreea 5
    Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club
    00:37:33 Timp
    3418 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Predescu Simona Maria 1
    Predescu Simona Maria Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:32:94 Timp
    4353 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Sibiseanu Ana Maria 2
    Sibiseanu Ana Maria Aqua Team
    00:33:09 Timp
    2770 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Diamandescu Eliza 3
    Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C.
    00:33:12 Timp
    3268 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Stiger Diana Gabriela 4
    Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA
    00:34:28 Timp
    3357 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta 5
    Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Aqua Team
    00:34:73 Timp
    3282 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Pojar Luca 1
    Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti
    00:49:98 Timp
    4100 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Donisan David 2
    Donisan David Atack Team
    00:50:27 Timp
    4710 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Cernat Rares Constantin 3
    Cernat Rares Constantin Bucharest Sport Club
    00:52:04 Timp
    4114 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Ghita Rares 4
    Ghita Rares Aqua Team
    00:52:79 Timp
    4207 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Popescu Vlad Stefan 5
    Popescu Vlad Stefan Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:55:61 Timp
    4137 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Blejan Ianis 1
    Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club
    00:43:38 Timp
    3421 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Balaci Bogdan 2
    Balaci Bogdan Renovatio S.C.
    00:46:49 Timp
    4193 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Tataru Stefan 3
    Tataru Stefan Aqua Team
    00:47:31 Timp
    3411 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Mija  Radu 4
    Mija Radu Aqua Team
    00:47:76 Timp
    4202 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Ciobanu Mihai 5
    Ciobanu Mihai Aqua Life Swim
    00:48:25 Timp
    4094 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Gaman Alexandru Ioan 1
    Gaman Alexandru Ioan Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:41:94 Timp
    2713 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Urzica Andrei 2
    Urzica Andrei Aqua Team
    00:42:02 Timp
    3405 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Ivanof Alexandru 3
    Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius
    00:42:25 Timp
    3171 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Giuroiu Daniel Teodor 4
    Giuroiu Daniel Teodor Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:42:41 Timp
    2710 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Chirita Petru 5
    Chirita Petru Renovatio S.C.
    00:42:86 Timp
    2987 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Cojocaru Iarina 1
    Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina
    00:50:11 Timp
    4075 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Matache Amalia 2
    Matache Amalia Aqua Team
    00:51:93 Timp
    4206 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Popa Roberta 3
    Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club
    00:53:99 Timp
    4180 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Manea Arya 4
    Manea Arya Aqua Sport Citius
    00:54:08 Timp
    4145 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Fleschiu Bianca 5
    Fleschiu Bianca Atack Team
    00:54:73 Timp
    4713 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Manea Daria 1
    Manea Daria Aqua Team
    00:45:10 Timp
    4196 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Sepi Maia Ilinca 2
    Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team
    00:46:28 Timp
    3348 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Zaharia Anna-Lisa 3
    Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:49:05 Timp
    4128 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Cazacu Maria 4
    Cazacu Maria Aqua Sport Citius
    00:50:19 Timp
    3379 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Lentu Maria 5
    Lentu Maria Aqua Sport Citius
    00:51:00 Timp
    3382 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Sibiseanu Ana Maria 1
    Sibiseanu Ana Maria Aqua Team
    00:42:67 Timp
    2770 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Predescu Simona Maria 2
    Predescu Simona Maria Dinamo Bucuresti
    00:43:10 Timp
    4353 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Diamandescu Eliza 3
    Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C.
    00:43:22 Timp
    3268 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Lospa Tamara 4
    Lospa Tamara Aqua Sport Citius
    00:44:25 Timp
    3391 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Burlacu Amalia Valentina 5
    Burlacu Amalia Valentina Renovatio S.C.
    00:45:23 Timp
    3199 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Cojocaru Iarina 1
    Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina
    00:42:88 Timp
    4075 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Popa Roberta 2
    Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club
    00:43:69 Timp
    4180 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Cîmpan Denisa 3
    Cîmpan Denisa Aqua Team
    00:45:69 Timp
    4204 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Stoenescu Andreea 4
    Stoenescu Andreea Atack Team
    00:46:89 Timp
    4164 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Ganea Iustina 5
    Ganea Iustina Atack Team
    00:47:08 Timp
    3815 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Manea Daria 1
    Manea Daria Aqua Team
    00:38:77 Timp
    4196 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Bacalu Denisa 2
    Bacalu Denisa Aqua Team
    00:40:29 Timp
    3433 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Stefanescu Andreea 3
    Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club
    00:41:77 Timp
    3418 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Ionita Ioana 4
    Ionita Ioana Atack Team
    00:42:30 Timp
    3808 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Sepi Maia Ilinca 5
    Sepi Maia Ilinca Atack Team
    00:42:61 Timp
    3348 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Sibiseanu Ana Maria 1
    Sibiseanu Ana Maria Aqua Team
    00:39:09 Timp
    2770 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Stiger Diana Gabriela 2
    Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA
    00:39:25 Timp
    3357 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Diamandescu Eliza 3
    Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C.
    00:39:35 Timp
    3268 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Scarlat Daria 4
    Scarlat Daria Aqua Sport Citius
    00:41:18 Timp
    3180 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta 5
    Nicolae Lorena Nicoleta Aqua Team
    00:41:52 Timp
    3282 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Pandele Vladimir 1
    Pandele Vladimir Aqua Team
    00:43:84 Timp
    4701 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Saidac Alexandru 2
    Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C.
    00:43:93 Timp
    4189 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Pojar Luca 3
    Pojar Luca Timex Bucuresti
    00:44:02 Timp
    4100 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Danila Alexandru 4
    Danila Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius
    00:46:05 Timp
    4132 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Donisan David 5
    Donisan David Atack Team
    00:46:57 Timp
    4710 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Blejan Ianis 1
    Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club
    00:41:11 Timp
    3421 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Rosu Rares 2
    Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim
    00:41:90 Timp
    4090 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Mija  Radu 3
    Mija Radu Aqua Team
    00:42:13 Timp
    4202 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Nae Gabriel 4
    Nae Gabriel Aqua Life Swim
    00:42:62 Timp
    3427 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Tatulea Rares 5
    Tatulea Rares Aqua Life Swim
    00:42:68 Timp
    4408 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Stoica David 1
    Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius
    00:36:18 Timp
    3169 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Ivanof Alexandru 2
    Ivanof Alexandru Aqua Sport Citius
    00:37:18 Timp
    3171 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Chirita Petru 3
    Chirita Petru Renovatio S.C.
    00:37:31 Timp
    2987 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Urzica Andrei 4
    Urzica Andrei Aqua Team
    00:37:74 Timp
    3405 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Iordache Tudor 5
    Iordache Tudor Aqua Sport Citius
    00:37:75 Timp
    4401 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Popa Roberta 1
    Popa Roberta Bucharest Sport Club
    00:41:60 Timp
    4180 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Cojocaru Iarina 2
    Cojocaru Iarina C.S. Barracuda Campina
    00:41:99 Timp
    4075 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Ganea Iustina 3
    Ganea Iustina Atack Team
    00:45:10 Timp
    3815 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Matache Amalia 4
    Matache Amalia Aqua Team
    00:46:54 Timp
    4206 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Peruzzare Alexandra 5
    Peruzzare Alexandra Aqua Life Swim
    00:46:64 Timp
    4085 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Bacalu Denisa 1
    Bacalu Denisa Aqua Team
    00:36:67 Timp
    3433 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Manea Daria 2
    Manea Daria Aqua Team
    00:37:62 Timp
    4196 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Stefanescu Andreea 3
    Stefanescu Andreea Bucharest Sport Club
    00:38:68 Timp
    3418 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Zaharia Anna-Lisa 4
    Zaharia Anna-Lisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:38:79 Timp
    4128 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Mihai Denisa 5
    Mihai Denisa Aqua Sport Citius
    00:39:99 Timp
    3384 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Diamandescu Eliza 1
    Diamandescu Eliza Renovatio S.C.
    00:35:40 Timp
    3268 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Sibiseanu Ana Maria 2
    Sibiseanu Ana Maria Aqua Team
    00:36:56 Timp
    2770 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Tutuianu Sara 3
    Tutuianu Sara Aqua Team
    00:38:77 Timp
    3263 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Freciu Ayanna 4
    Freciu Ayanna Renovatio S.C.
    00:38:84 Timp
    3010 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Stiger Diana Gabriela 5
    Stiger Diana Gabriela Steaua CSA
    00:39:02 Timp
    3357 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Saidac Alexandru 1
    Saidac Alexandru Renovatio S.C.
    00:42:24 Timp
    4189 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Nicolau Robert 2
    Nicolau Robert Aqua Sport Citius
    00:42:92 Timp
    4136 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Ghita Rares 3
    Ghita Rares Aqua Team
    00:47:42 Timp
    4207 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Vieru Rares Andrei 4
    Vieru Rares Andrei Bucharest Sport Club
    00:48:83 Timp
    3851 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Pandele Vladimir 5
    Pandele Vladimir Aqua Team
    00:49:93 Timp
    4701 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Blejan Ianis 1
    Blejan Ianis Bucharest Sport Club
    00:38:27 Timp
    3421 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Scortea Pavel 2
    Scortea Pavel Aqua Team
    00:38:37 Timp
    3410 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Mija  Radu 3
    Mija Radu Aqua Team
    00:42:84 Timp
    4202 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Rosu Rares 4
    Rosu Rares Aqua Life Swim
    00:43:18 Timp
    4090 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Danu David 5
    Danu David Aqua Team
    00:43:24 Timp
    3350 Cod
    4 Puncte
  • Avakian Karen 1
    Avakian Karen Aqua Sport Citius
    00:34:85 Timp
    2726 Cod
    9 Puncte
  • Chirita Petru 2
    Chirita Petru Renovatio S.C.
    00:34:93 Timp
    2987 Cod
    7 Puncte
  • Aldea Gabriel 3
    Aldea Gabriel Aqua Team
    00:36:15 Timp
    3049 Cod
    6 Puncte
  • Stoica David 4
    Stoica David Aqua Sport Citius
    00:36:17 Timp
    3169 Cod
    5 Puncte
  • Apostol Petru 5
    Apostol Petru Aqua Sport Citius
    00:37:69 Timp
    3170 Cod
    4 Puncte

Noutati

Profilul lunii
Fabian Sara Julia Performer
2006 Anul nasterii